Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Манейкин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 39 3.9 10
2 Яременко Игорь Ericsson Дивизион C 37 5.29 7
3 Янетович Славко Главлазер Дивизион D 35 3.89 9
4 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 33 3.3 10
5 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион C 30 3.33 9
6 Кареев Мурат МегаФон Дивизион A 29 3.22 9
7 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 29 3.63 8
8 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион B 29 2.9 10
9 Тиллябаев Тимур ПСБ Дивизион C 28 2.8 10
10 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион C 27 3.38 8
11 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 27 3 9
12 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 27 2.7 10
13 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
14 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион A 25 2.5 10
15 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион B 25 3.13 8
16 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 25 3.13 8
17 Корниенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 23 2.88 8
18 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион D 23 4.6 5
19 Сайганов Никита ПСБ Дивизион C 22 2.2 10
20 Бузань Владимир Страна мечты Дивизион B 21 2.33 9
21 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион A 21 2.1 10
22 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион A 21 2.63 8
23 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион C 19 2.38 8
24 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 18 1.8 10
25 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 18 2 9
26 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 18 2.25 8
27 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион A 18 1.8 10
28 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 18 2 9
29 Херувимов Кирилл НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 18 2.25 8
30 Ахмедов Эльхан ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 17 1.89 9
31 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 17 2.43 7
32 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 17 1.89 9
33 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 17 2.43 7
34 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 16 1.6 10
35 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 16 1.78 9
36 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион B 15 2.14 7
37 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 15 1.67 9
38 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
39 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
40 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
41 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
42 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 15 1.67 9
43 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 14 2.33 6
44 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
45 Федотов Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
46 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
47 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
48 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
49 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
50 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 13 1.44 9
51 Двуреченский Александр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
52 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 13 1.3 10
53 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 13 1.86 7
54 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 13 2.6 5
55 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 13 2.6 5
56 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 12 1.71 7
57 Дольников Сергей Страна мечты Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
58 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
59 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
60 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
61 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 12 1.71 7
62 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион C 12 2.4 5
63 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
64 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 12 3 4
65 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
66 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 11 1.38 8
67 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион B 11 1.22 9
68 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
69 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 11 1.38 8
70 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион C 11 2.2 5
71 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
72 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 11 1.57 7
73 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион A 11 1.1 10
74 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
75 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
76 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион C 11 1.57 7
77 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 10 1 10
78 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 10 1 10
79 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
80 Мамонов Давыд МегаФон Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
81 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
82 Муравьев Алексей Главлазер Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
83 Маврин Александр НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 9 1.29 7
84 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
85 Козловский Александр VI Дивизион D 9 2.25 4
86 Пыжьянов Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
87 Трифаненко Евгений Ericsson Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
88 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
89 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 9 1 9
90 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
91 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 9 1.29 7
92 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 9 1.5 6
93 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
94 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 9 1 9
95 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион C 9 1 9
96 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
97 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
98 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
99 Скогорев Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
100 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
101 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 8 1.14 7
102 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
103 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
104 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион D 8 1 8
105 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 8 2 4
106 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
107 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
108 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
109 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион A 8 2 4
110 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
111 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
112 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
113 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
114 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
115 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
116 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
117 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 7 1.75 4
118 Бородин Степан МКБ Дивизион A 7 1.75 4
119 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
120 Карпушкин Александр VI Дивизион D 7 1 7
121 Скареднов Алексей НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
122 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
123 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион C 7 0.88 8
124 Маркин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
125 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
126 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
127 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
128 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
129 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 6 3 2
130 Трунов Владимир ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 6 1.5 4
131 Брюханов Андрей МКБ Дивизион A 6 1 6
132 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
133 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 0.86 7
134 Бельцевич Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 6 1.2 5
135 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион D 6 1.5 4
136 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
137 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
138 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
139 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
140 Чупахин Павел Открытие Дивизион B 6 1.5 4
141 Тихомиров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
142 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 6 1 6
143 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
144 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
145 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
146 Кузовков Тимур ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 1.5 4
147 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 6 1 6
148 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
149 Косевич Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 1 5
150 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
151 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
152 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 5 1 5
153 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
154 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
155 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
156 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
157 Носков Владимир VI Дивизион D 5 1.25 4
158 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
159 Бидва Павел Главлазер Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
160 Петросян Мгер Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 2.5 2
161 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 5 1 5
162 Авраменко Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
163 Точеный Владислав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 1 5
164 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
165 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион D 5 0.83 6
166 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
167 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
168 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
169 Данилин Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
170 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 5 1 5
171 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
172 Быстров Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 5 1 5
173 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 5 1.25 4
174 Попов Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 1.25 4
175 Гецелев Егор Главлазер Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
176 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 5 0.83 6
177 Пасечник Роберт РУСАЛ Дивизион C 5 1 5
178 Халатов Дмитрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
179 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
180 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
181 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
182 Хилал Толга CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 4 2 2
183 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
184 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
185 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
186 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
187 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
188 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
189 Васильченко Артем Главлазер Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
190 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
191 Рудяк Эрнест ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
192 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 4 0.44 9
193 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
194 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 4 0.67 6
195 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
196 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
197 Минеев Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион C 4 1 4
198 Соловьев Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
199 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
200 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
201 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион C 4 0.8 5
202 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
203 Трифонов Евгений Главлазер Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
204 Григорьев Роман МКБ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
205 Умуров Вячеслав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
206 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
207 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
208 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
209 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
210 Малеванный Артем Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 1.5 2
211 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
212 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 1 3
213 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
214 Прохаев Игорь Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
215 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
216 Марков Алексей МКБ Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
217 Афанасьев Артем Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
218 Давыдов Никита МКБ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
219 Абдразяков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
220 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
221 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
222 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
223 Андреев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 3 1 3
224 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
225 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
226 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
227 Новиков Антон РУСАЛ Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
228 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
229 Сокол Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 3 1.5 2
230 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион D 3 1 3
231 Балычев Евгений Нокиа Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
232 Шавкунов Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 3 1
233 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
234 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
235 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
236 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
237 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
238 Сысуев Олег Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 2 1
239 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1 2
240 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 2 0.2 10
241 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
242 Беденко Дмитрий Страна мечты Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
243 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
244 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
245 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
246 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
247 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион C 2 0.4 5
248 Унсал Толга CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
249 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
250 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
251 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
252 Третьяков Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
253 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
254 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
255 Ханин Максим Нокиа Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
256 Китов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
257 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
258 Тулупов Михаил Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
259 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
260 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
261 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
262 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
263 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
264 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион A 2 1 2
265 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
266 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион B 2 1 2
267 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 2 0.5 4
268 Полынский Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
269 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
270 Кочековский Сергей VI Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
271 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
272 Рощупкин Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
273 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
274 Пчелкин Максим Нокиа Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
275 Городжий Антон НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 1 1 1
276 Туманов Павел IBS Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
277 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
278 Глазков Роман Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
279 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
280 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
281 Садриев Ильдар Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 1 1 1
282 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 1 1 1
283 Рогожин Эдуард ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
284 Чуйков Павел GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 1 1 1
285 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
286 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
287 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
288 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
289 Игнатьев Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
290 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 1 1 1
291 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
292 Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
293 Гамаев Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
294 Филиппов Вадим МГТС Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
295 Семенов Сергей МКБ Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
296 Таликин Владимир МКБ Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
297 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
298 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
299 Горбунов Юрий ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
300 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион C 1 1 1
301 Следков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
302 Азарова Наталья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
303 Абрамов Евгений Нокиа Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
304 Маматов Кирилл ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
305 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
306 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
307 Найденко Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
308 Хромов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
309 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
310 Третьяков Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
311 Корс Алла IBS Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
312 Шпак Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 1 0.11 9