Игрок Команда Дивизион Фолы Фолы (сред.) Игры
1 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 33 3.3 10
2 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 33 3.3 10
3 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 32 3.2 10
4 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион "E" 32 3.56 9
5 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 32 3.2 10
6 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 31 3.1 10
7 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 31 3.1 10
8 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион "E" 31 3.44 9
9 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 30 3 10
10 Трифонов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 30 3.33 9
11 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 29 2.9 10
12 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 29 2.9 10
13 Козлов Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 29 3.22 9
14 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 29 3.22 9
15 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 29 3.63 8
16 Бурдин Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 28 2.8 10
17 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 28 2.8 10
18 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 28 2.8 10
19 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 27 3 9
20 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 27 2.7 10
21 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 27 3 9
22 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 27 2.7 10
23 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 27 3.38 8
24 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "D" 26 2.6 10
25 Каипов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 26 2.6 10
26 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
27 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "C" 26 2.6 10
28 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 25 2.5 10
29 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион "D" 25 2.5 10
30 Тиллябаев Тимур ПСБ Дивизион "C" 25 2.78 9
31 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 25 2.5 10
32 Митин Юрий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 25 3.13 8
33 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 25 2.5 10
34 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
35 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 24 2.4 10
36 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 24 3 8
37 Ершов Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 24 2.67 9
38 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 24 2.4 10
39 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "C" 24 2.4 10
40 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 24 2.67 9
41 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 3.29 7
42 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 23 2.3 10
43 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
44 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 23 3.83 6
45 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 23 2.56 9
46 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
47 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион "E" 23 2.56 9
48 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 23 2.56 9
49 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 23 2.3 10
50 Белоусов Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 22 2.2 10
51 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
52 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
53 Чумичев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
54 Удовиченко Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 22 2.44 9
55 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 21 2.33 9
56 Высоцкий Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 21 2.63 8
57 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
58 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
59 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "D" 21 2.1 10
60 Телегин Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 21 2.1 10
61 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 21 3 7
62 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 21 3.5 6
63 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 21 3 7
64 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 21 2.33 9
65 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 20 2 10
66 Гецелев Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 20 2.22 9
67 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 20 2 10
68 Безызвестных Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 20 2.5 8
69 Крюков Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 20 2 10
70 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 20 2 10
71 Хостикоев Маирбек МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 20 2.22 9
72 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 20 2.5 8
73 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 20 2 10
74 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 20 2.86 7
75 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 19 2.71 7
76 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 19 2.11 9
77 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 19 2.11 9
78 Апакин Алексей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 19 2.38 8
79 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
80 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 19 1.9 10
81 Александринин Александр РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
82 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 19 1.9 10
83 Шпак Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 19 1.9 10
84 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 19 1.9 10
85 Серов Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 19 2.38 8
86 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион "A" 18 2 9
87 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
88 Полысаев Никита НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 18 2.25 8
89 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
90 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
91 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 18 2 9
92 Пигарев Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 18 3 6
93 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
94 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион "C" 18 2 9
95 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 18 1.8 10
96 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 18 2.25 8
97 Лазарев Андрей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 18 2.25 8
98 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
99 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
100 Збраилов Алексей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 18 2 9
101 Белых Роман DME Дивизион "B" 17 1.89 9
102 Матюхин Руслан МКБ Дивизион "A" 17 1.7 10
103 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 17 2.83 6
104 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
105 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион "B" 17 2.83 6
106 Трифаненко Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 17 2.83 6
107 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 17 1.7 10
108 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 17 2.13 8
109 Суханов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 17 2.13 8
110 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 17 1.89 9
111 Лугов Артем Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 17 1.7 10
112 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
113 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
114 Штепа Павел SAP Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
115 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 17 1.89 9
116 Грехов Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 17 2.43 7
117 Щекатуров Артур НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
118 Новиков Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
119 Васильченко Артем РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
120 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 16 2 8
121 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 16 1.6 10
122 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 16 2.67 6
123 Пилюгин Евгений НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
124 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
125 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
126 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
127 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
128 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион "E" 16 1.6 10
129 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
130 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
131 Хохлов Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
132 Панин Никита СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
133 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
134 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 15 2.14 7
135 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
136 Исаев Иван Deloitte Дивизион "E" 15 1.5 10
137 Скареднов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 15 1.88 8
138 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
139 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
140 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 15 1.5 10
141 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 15 1.5 10
142 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 15 1.5 10
143 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
144 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
145 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
146 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 15 1.67 9
147 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
148 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
149 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
150 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
151 Дашкевич Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
152 Мартемьянов Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
153 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
154 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 14 1.75 8
155 Чубарь Иван Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
156 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
157 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 14 1.56 9
158 Васильев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
159 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
160 Тяглов Александр Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
161 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 14 1.56 9
162 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
163 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
164 Исупов Игорь CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
165 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 14 2 7
166 Исаев Егор Deloitte Дивизион "E" 14 2 7
167 Омельченко Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
168 Долгополов Михаил МКБ Дивизион "A" 14 2 7
169 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
170 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
171 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 13 1.3 10
172 Бегунов Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 13 1.3 10
173 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
174 Асташкевич Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 13 2.17 6
175 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 13 1.86 7
176 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "E" 13 1.86 7
177 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
178 Корниенко Дмитрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
179 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
180 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 13 1.44 9
181 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 13 1.3 10
182 Герасимов Максим ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
183 Калинин Максим CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 13 1.44 9
184 Фомин Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
185 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
186 Лево Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
187 Удалов Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
188 Овсянкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 12 1.33 9
189 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
190 Халатов Дмитрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
191 Беспалов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
192 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
193 Глущенко Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 12 2 6
194 Давлетов Рамиль НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 12 1.2 10
195 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
196 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
197 Попов Кирилл ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 12 1.5 8
198 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 12 1.2 10
199 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
200 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 11 2.75 4
201 Бегишев Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
202 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
203 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 11 3.67 3
204 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
205 Павлоградский Андрей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
206 Лалаев Илья Deloitte Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
207 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 11 1.22 9
208 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
209 Янетович Славко РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 11 1.22 9
210 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
211 Пантюшенко Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
212 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
213 Шелковин Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 11 1.57 7
214 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
215 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
216 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
217 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 11 1.83 6
218 Лазарев Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
219 Цымбалов Артур ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
220 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 11 1.22 9
221 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
222 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 11 1.22 9
223 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
224 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 11 1.22 9
225 Полынский Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 11 1.57 7
226 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 1.1 10
227 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 11 1.57 7
228 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
229 Родинка Олег Deloitte Дивизион "E" 10 1 10
230 Голубев Петр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
231 Самсонов Григорий РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
232 Якименко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 10 1 10
233 Жуков Иван ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 10 1 10
234 Коротких Иван НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
235 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
236 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
237 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
238 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
239 Александров Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "C" 10 1 10
240 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
241 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
242 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
243 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
244 Ильичев Андрей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
245 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
246 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
247 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
248 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 10 1.67 6
249 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 9 1 9
250 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
251 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
252 Беденко Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 9 1.13 8
253 Калинин Михаил МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 9 1 9
254 Кудрявцев Станислав SAP Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
255 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
256 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
257 Симонов Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
258 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
259 Ромашихин Максим РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 9 1.13 8
260 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 9 0.9 10
261 Шерковцев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
262 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 9 0.9 10
263 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
264 Савин Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
265 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 9 0.9 10
266 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
267 Ларин Игорь Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
268 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 9 0.9 10
269 Лишенко Виталий IBS Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
270 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
271 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
272 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 0.8 10
273 Трофимов Юрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 8 0.8 10
274 Муравьев Алексей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
275 Аникеев Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
276 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
277 Чупахин Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
278 Еронин Владислав МКБ Дивизион "A" 8 0.89 9
279 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
280 Миронов Александр DME Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
281 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 0.8 10
282 Дайнеко Иван Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
283 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
284 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
285 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
286 Чепиков Андрей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
287 Бессонов Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
288 Баранов Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
289 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 0.8 10
290 Власюк Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
291 Титков Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 8 1 8
292 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
293 Тарасюк Вадим МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
294 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
295 Арешко Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
296 Сулик Олег Huawei Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
297 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
298 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 0.88 8
299 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 7 0.78 9
300 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
301 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
302 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
303 Шамров Степан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
304 Исаев Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
305 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
306 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
307 Миронов Максим НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
308 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
309 Рузняев Станислав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
310 Токарев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
311 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
312 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
313 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
314 Михеев Юрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
315 Азметов Дамир Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
316 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 7 0.88 8
317 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
318 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
319 Миськов Вадим VI Дивизион "E" 7 0.78 9
320 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
321 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
322 Луцев Вячеслав СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
323 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
324 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион "E" 6 0.6 10
325 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
326 Вайман Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
327 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
328 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион "D" 6 0.6 10
329 Федоров Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
330 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
331 Иванов Валентин Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
332 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
333 Лаврушин Руслан ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
334 Колтович Сергей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
335 Серов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
336 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
337 Тютрюмов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
338 Тоичкин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
339 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
340 Настасюк Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
341 Лукьянов Василий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
342 Варламов Павел Deloitte Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
343 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
344 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
345 Лапшинов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
346 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
347 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
348 Ратавин Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
349 Семенов Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
350 Ларин Валерий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
351 Коснырев Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
352 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
353 Якурнов Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
354 Пасынок Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
355 Лебедев Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
356 Семенцов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
357 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
358 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
359 Сивцев Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
360 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
361 Костючик Виталий Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
362 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион "E" 5 0.56 9
363 Лихотин Владимир МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
364 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
365 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
366 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
367 Юдин Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
368 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
369 Афанасьев Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
370 Головин Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
371 Спасский Артем МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
372 Быстров Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
373 Седунов Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
374 Катаев Андрей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
375 Суслов Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
376 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
377 Разумов Петр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
378 Сергеев Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.44 9
379 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
380 Авакьянц Артём МКБ Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
381 Бридня Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
382 Савин Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
383 Юртаев Андрей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
384 Шамаев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
385 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
386 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
387 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
388 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 4 0.4 10
389 Абдразяков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
390 Мубарашкин Альберт Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
391 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
392 Комаров Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.5 8
393 Жмылев Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
394 Асатрян Аветис Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
395 Тризна Никита X-Fit Дивизион "E" 3 0.3 10
396 Лебедев Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
397 Чурко Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
398 Кочергин Михаил Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
399 Малания Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
400 Невмержицкий Евгений Петрович Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
401 Олейников Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
402 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
403 Усачев Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
404 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
405 Булатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
406 Архангельский Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
407 Титков Петр РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
408 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
409 Новиков Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
410 Када Дмитрий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
411 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
412 Бидва Павел РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
413 Кудряшов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
414 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
415 Егорочкин Алексей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
416 Авакьянц Артем GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
417 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
418 Адоньев Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
419 Камагин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
420 Турукин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
421 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
422 Гамаев Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
423 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
424 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион "D" 2 0.25 8
425 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
426 Щекалев Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
427 Клыков Максим ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
428 Шпак Сергей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
429 Карпушкин Александр VI Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
430 Козулин Игорь ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
431 Захаров Виталий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
432 Пахомов Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
433 Абдуллин Дамир Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
434 Корс Алла IBS Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
435 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
436 Туманов Павел IBS Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
437 Моисеева Юлия Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
438 Трушин Владимир ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
439 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
440 Краснов Александр VI Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
441 Алексеев Антон DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
442 Саркисян Арам Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
443 Калайда Андрей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
444 Шапкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
445 Завидняк Артем Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
446 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
447 Шаркунов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
448 Король Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
449 Садчиков Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
450 Сахаров Андрей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
451 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
452 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.13 8
453 Васильев Тимофей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
454 Троицкий Илья ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
455 Стрелецкий Дмитрий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
456 Крутьков Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
457 Мубемба Вольдемар ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
458 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
459 Резников Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
460 Зломанов Владимир IBS Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
461 Чихман Андрей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
462 Бакулин Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
463 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
464 Следков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
465 Головин Семён МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
466 Кунцевич Виталий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
467 Синицын Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
468 Ермаков Антон ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
469 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
470 Ханин Максим Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
471 Балычев Евгений Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
472 Москвин Иван СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
473 Колегов Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
474 Постульга Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
475 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.13 8
476 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
477 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
478 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
479 Латин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
480 Мызников Виталий CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 1 0.13 8
481 Федосов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
482 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
483 Бозов Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1