Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион "E" 32 3.56 9
2 Александров Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "C" 28 2.8 10
3 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 28 3.11 9
4 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 27 2.7 10
5 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 27 2.7 10
6 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
7 Лалаев Илья Deloitte Дивизион "E" 26 2.6 10
8 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
9 Янетович Славко РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 23 2.56 9
10 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 23 2.56 9
11 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 23 2.88 8
12 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
13 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 22 2.2 10
14 Телегин Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 21 2.1 10
15 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 21 2.63 8
16 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
17 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион "D" 21 2.1 10
18 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 20 2.22 9
19 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 20 2 10
20 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 20 2.22 9
21 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 20 3.33 6
22 Дашкевич Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 20 4 5
23 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 20 2 10
24 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 19 1.9 10
25 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 19 1.9 10
26 Ратавин Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 19 4.75 4
27 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 19 2.71 7
28 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 18 1.8 10
29 Новиков Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 18 2.25 8
30 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 18 1.8 10
31 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 18 2 9
32 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 17 2.43 7
33 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "D" 17 1.7 10
34 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 17 1.7 10
35 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион "A" 17 1.89 9
36 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 17 1.7 10
37 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 17 1.7 10
38 Ершов Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
39 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
40 Матюхин Руслан МКБ Дивизион "A" 16 1.6 10
41 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 16 1.6 10
42 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
43 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 16 1.6 10
44 Збраилов Алексей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
45 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 16 1.6 10
46 Крюков Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 16 1.6 10
47 Удалов Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 16 2.67 6
48 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
49 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 16 2 8
50 Скареднов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 15 1.88 8
51 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 15 1.5 10
52 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 15 1.5 10
53 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 15 1.5 10
54 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
55 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 15 2.5 6
56 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
57 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 15 2.5 6
58 Еронин Владислав МКБ Дивизион "A" 15 1.67 9
59 Высоцкий Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
60 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
61 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион "E" 14 1.56 9
62 Чумичев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 14 1.56 9
63 Васильченко Артем РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 14 1.56 9
64 Родинка Олег Deloitte Дивизион "E" 14 1.4 10
65 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 1.75 8
66 Бурдин Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 13 1.3 10
67 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
68 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 13 1.3 10
69 Токарев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
70 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 13 1.86 7
71 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
72 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
73 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
74 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 13 1.3 10
75 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 13 1.3 10
76 Корниенко Дмитрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
77 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
78 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
79 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 12 1.33 9
80 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
81 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 2 6
82 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
83 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
84 Беспалов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
85 Юртаев Андрей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
86 Хостикоев Маирбек МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
87 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
88 Дайнеко Иван Московский банк Дивизион "A" 12 2 6
89 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
90 Панин Никита СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 12 1.5 8
91 Каипов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 12 1.2 10
92 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
93 Арешко Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 12 1.33 9
94 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 12 1.71 7
95 Полысаев Никита НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
96 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
97 Александринин Александр РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
98 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
99 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
100 Тяглов Александр Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
101 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 11 1.22 9
102 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
103 Калинин Максим CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 11 1.22 9
104 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
105 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "C" 11 1.1 10
106 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 11 1.1 10
107 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
108 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
109 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 1.83 6
110 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
111 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
112 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1 10
113 Исаев Иван Deloitte Дивизион "E" 10 1 10
114 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
115 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 1.11 9
116 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
117 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
118 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 10 1 10
119 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
120 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
121 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 10 1.11 9
122 Пигарев Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 10 1.67 6
123 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 10 1 10
124 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
125 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
126 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "E" 10 1.11 9
127 Козлов Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
128 Пилюгин Евгений НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 10 1.11 9
129 Грехов Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
130 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион "D" 10 1.25 8
131 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион "E" 10 1 10
132 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
133 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
134 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 9 0.9 10
135 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 9 1.13 8
136 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
137 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 9 1.13 8
138 Симонов Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
139 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 9 1 9
140 Полынский Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
141 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 9 0.9 10
142 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
143 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 9 1.29 7
144 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
145 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
146 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
147 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 9 0.9 10
148 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
149 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
150 Усачев Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
151 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 9 0.9 10
152 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.13 8
153 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
154 Трифаненко Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
155 Бегишев Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
156 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
157 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 0.8 10
158 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
159 Апакин Алексей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 8 1 8
160 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 8 0.8 10
161 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
162 Исаев Егор Deloitte Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
163 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
164 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
165 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
166 Щекатуров Артур НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
167 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 8 0.8 10
168 Ромашихин Максим РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
169 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
170 Мартемьянов Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
171 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
172 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
173 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
174 Белоусов Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
175 Троицкий Илья ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 8 1 8
176 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 0.8 10
177 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
178 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
179 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
180 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 8 1.14 7
181 Михеев Юрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
182 Безызвестных Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
183 Штепа Павел SAP Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
184 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
185 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
186 Долгополов Михаил МКБ Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
187 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
188 Лаврушин Руслан ПСБ Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
189 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
190 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
191 Ларин Валерий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
192 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
193 Москвин Иван СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
194 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион "D" 7 0.7 10
195 Трифонов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
196 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
197 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
198 Якименко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 6 0.6 10
199 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
200 Козулин Игорь ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
201 Варламов Павел Deloitte Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
202 Суханов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
203 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
204 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
205 Титков Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
206 Митин Юрий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
207 Калинин Михаил МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
208 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
209 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 6 0.6 10
210 Шпак Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 0.6 10
211 Лукьянов Василий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
212 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион "E" 6 0.6 10
213 Тиллябаев Тимур ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
214 Лазарев Андрей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
215 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
216 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 0.6 10
217 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
218 Халатов Дмитрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
219 Лево Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
220 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 6 1 6
221 Афанасьев Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 6 0.67 9
222 Гецелев Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
223 Булатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
224 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
225 Удовиченко Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
226 Фомин Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
227 Савин Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
228 Серов Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
229 Шелковин Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
230 Лазарев Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
231 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
232 Лугов Артем Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
233 Комаров Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
234 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
235 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
236 Тарасюк Вадим МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 0.71 7
237 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
238 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
239 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
240 Овсянкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
241 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
242 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 5 0.5 10
243 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
244 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
245 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
246 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
247 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
248 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
249 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 5 0.5 10
250 Давлетов Рамиль НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 5 0.5 10
251 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
252 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
253 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
254 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
255 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
256 Пантюшенко Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
257 Власюк Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 0.57 7
258 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
259 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
260 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
261 Белых Роман DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
262 Авакьянц Артем GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
263 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
264 Настасюк Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
265 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.5 8
266 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
267 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
268 Миськов Вадим VI Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
269 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
270 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
271 Бегунов Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 4 0.4 10
272 Серов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
273 Савин Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
274 Жмылев Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
275 Герасимов Максим ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
276 Аникеев Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
277 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
278 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
279 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
280 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
281 Омельченко Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
282 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
283 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
284 Лихотин Владимир МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
285 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.4 10
286 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
287 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
288 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
289 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 0.4 10
290 Тоичкин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 4 0.67 6
291 Рузняев Станислав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
292 Шамаев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
293 Коротаев Всеволод Нокиа Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
294 Шерковцев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
295 Муравьев Алексей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
296 Чепиков Андрей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
297 Ларин Игорь Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
298 Семенцов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
299 Якурнов Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
300 Садчиков Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
301 Турукин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
302 Головин Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
303 Титков Петр РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
304 Семенов Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
305 Камагин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
306 Лишенко Виталий IBS Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
307 Када Дмитрий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
308 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
309 Чупахин Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
310 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
311 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
312 Асташкевич Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
313 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.33 9
314 Кудряшов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
315 Абдразяков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
316 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
317 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
318 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
319 Азметов Дамир Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
320 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
321 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
322 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 3 0.38 8
323 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
324 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
325 Краснов Александр VI Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
326 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
327 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
328 Голубев Петр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
329 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион "E" 3 0.33 9
330 Цымбалов Артур ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 3 0.3 10
331 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
332 Костючик Виталий Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
333 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
334 Бессонов Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
335 Гордеев Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
336 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 2 0.2 10
337 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
338 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
339 Быстров Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
340 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
341 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.22 9
342 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
343 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
344 Клыков Максим ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
345 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
346 Пасынок Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
347 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.2 10
348 Баранов Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
349 Васильев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
350 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
351 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
352 Лобосов Артем Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
353 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.22 9
354 Глущенко Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
355 Лебедев Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
356 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
357 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
358 Юрьев Максим Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
359 Тризна Никита X-Fit Дивизион "E" 2 0.2 10
360 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
361 Моисеева Юлия Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
362 Суслов Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
363 Гамаев Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
364 Беденко Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
365 Попов Кирилл ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
366 Бидва Павел РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
367 Шамров Степан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.33 6
368 Миронов Александр DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
369 Завидняк Артем Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
370 Адоньев Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
371 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
372 Чурко Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
373 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
374 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
375 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
376 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 2 0.2 10
377 Исаев Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
378 Коснырев Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
379 Абдуханов Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
380 Федосов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
381 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
382 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
383 Коротких Иван НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
384 Исупов Игорь CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 1 0.1 10
385 Федоров Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
386 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
387 Резников Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
388 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
389 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 1 0.1 10
390 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
391 Сахаров Андрей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
392 Кудрявцев Станислав SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
393 Лебедев Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
394 Пахомов Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
395 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.11 9
396 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
397 Тютрюмов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
398 Мубарашкин Альберт Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
399 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
400 Алексеев Антон DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
401 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 1 0.1 10
402 Щекалев Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
403 Спасский Артем МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
404 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
405 Кунцевич Виталий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
406 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.11 9
407 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
408 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.13 8
409 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
410 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
411 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
412 Бозов Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
413 Следков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
414 Луцев Вячеслав СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
415 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
416 Калайда Андрей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
417 Колегов Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
418 Сергеев Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.11 9
419 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
420 Самсонов Григорий РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 1 0.11 9
421 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
422 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
423 Павлоградский Андрей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
424 Головин Семён МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
425 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
426 Разумов Петр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
427 Синицын Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
428 Трофимов Юрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 0.1 10
429 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
430 Миронов Максим НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
431 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
432 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
433 Иванов Валентин Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
434 Асатрян Аветис Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
435 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 1 0.1 10
436 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5