Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Бурдин Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 130 13 10
2 Беспалов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 120 13.33 9
3 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 118 11.8 10
4 Александров Евгений PSB Дивизион "C" 113 11.3 10
5 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион "E" 107 11.89 9
6 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 107 13.38 8
7 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 105 10.5 10
8 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 104 11.56 9
9 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 103 10.3 10
10 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 102 10.2 10
11 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 102 10.2 10
12 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 96 9.6 10
13 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион "E" 96 9.6 10
14 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 96 9.6 10
15 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 91 10.11 9
16 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 90 9 10
17 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 88 8.8 10
18 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 88 8.8 10
19 Новиков Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 88 11 8
20 Трифаненко Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 87 14.5 6
21 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 87 8.7 10
22 Збраилов Алексей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 86 9.56 9
23 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 84 8.4 10
24 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 83 9.22 9
25 Калинин Максим CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 83 9.22 9
26 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 82 8.2 10
27 Юртаев Андрей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 81 9 9
28 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 80 8.89 9
29 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 78 11.14 7
30 Янетович Славко РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 78 8.67 9
31 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 77 11 7
32 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион "C" 75 8.33 9
33 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион "E" 72 8 9
34 Крюков Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 71 7.1 10
35 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 70 7 10
36 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 70 7 10
37 Панин Никита СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 69 8.63 8
38 Лугов Артем Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 69 6.9 10
39 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 66 6.6 10
40 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 66 8.25 8
41 Калинин Михаил МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 65 7.22 9
42 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 65 6.5 10
43 Якименко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 64 6.4 10
44 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 64 6.4 10
45 Исаев Иван Deloitte Дивизион "E" 63 6.3 10
46 Скареднов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 62 7.75 8
47 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 62 6.2 10
48 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 60 6.67 9
49 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 59 8.43 7
50 Миронов Александр DME Дивизион "B" 59 9.83 6
51 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 58 6.44 9
52 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 58 7.25 8
53 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 57 5.7 10
54 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 57 5.7 10
55 Каипов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 57 5.7 10
56 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 55 7.86 7
57 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "D" 54 5.4 10
58 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 54 5.4 10
59 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион "A" 54 6 9
60 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 54 6 9
61 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 53 5.3 10
62 Штепа Павел SAP Дивизион "E" 53 5.89 9
63 Тиллябаев Тимур PSB Дивизион "C" 53 5.89 9
64 Матюхин Руслан МКБ Дивизион "A" 53 5.3 10
65 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 53 5.3 10
66 Лалаев Илья Deloitte Дивизион "E" 53 5.3 10
67 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 52 5.78 9
68 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 52 5.2 10
69 Чумичев Сергей PSB Дивизион "C" 52 5.78 9
70 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 52 6.5 8
71 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 51 5.67 9
72 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 51 5.1 10
73 Шпак Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 51 5.1 10
74 Телегин Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 51 5.1 10
75 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 51 5.67 9
76 Пилюгин Евгений НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 50 5.56 9
77 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "D" 50 5 10
78 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 50 5 10
79 Васильченко Артем РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 50 5.56 9
80 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 50 5.56 9
81 Овсянкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 50 5.56 9
82 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 49 4.9 10
83 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 49 5.44 9
84 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 49 4.9 10
85 Белоусов Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 49 4.9 10
86 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 48 4.8 10
87 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 48 6 8
88 Фомин Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 48 6.86 7
89 Удалов Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 48 8 6
90 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 48 4.8 10
91 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 48 6 8
92 Серов Дмитрий PSB Дивизион "C" 47 15.67 3
93 Родинка Олег Deloitte Дивизион "E" 47 4.7 10
94 Апакин Алексей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 47 5.88 8
95 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 47 5.88 8
96 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 47 5.88 8
97 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 47 5.22 9
98 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион "D" 46 5.75 8
99 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 46 4.6 10
100 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 46 5.11 9
101 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 46 5.11 9
102 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 46 6.57 7
103 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 45 7.5 6
104 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 45 4.5 10
105 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион "E" 45 5 9
106 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 45 5 9
107 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 45 4.5 10
108 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 44 7.33 6
109 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион "E" 44 4.89 9
110 Тяглов Александр Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 44 6.29 7
111 Удовиченко Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 44 4.89 9
112 Щекатуров Артур НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 43 4.78 9
113 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 43 4.78 9
114 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 43 4.78 9
115 Токарев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 43 8.6 5
116 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "C" 43 4.3 10
117 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 42 6 7
118 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 42 4.2 10
119 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 42 4.2 10
120 Афанасьев Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 42 4.67 9
121 Турукин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 42 6 7
122 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 41 4.56 9
123 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "E" 41 4.56 9
124 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 41 4.1 10
125 Корниенко Дмитрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 41 5.13 8
126 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 41 5.86 7
127 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 40 8 5
128 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
129 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 40 10 4
130 Шилин Сергей PSB Дивизион "C" 40 4 10
131 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 39 5.57 7
132 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 39 5.57 7
133 Еронин Владислав МКБ Дивизион "A" 39 4.33 9
134 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 39 3.9 10
135 Козлов Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 39 4.33 9
136 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 38 4.75 8
137 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 38 4.75 8
138 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 38 3.8 10
139 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион "D" 38 3.8 10
140 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 37 6.17 6
141 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 37 3.7 10
142 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 36 4 9
143 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 36 6 6
144 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 36 4.5 8
145 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 36 3.6 10
146 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 36 3.6 10
147 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "C" 35 3.5 10
148 Лукьянов Василий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 35 5.83 6
149 Миськов Вадим VI Дивизион "E" 35 3.89 9
150 Гецелев Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 35 3.89 9
151 Безызвестных Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 35 4.38 8
152 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 35 3.89 9
153 Суханов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 35 4.38 8
154 Троицкий Илья ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 34 4.25 8
155 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 34 5.67 6
156 Бегунов Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 34 3.4 10
157 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 34 5.67 6
158 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 34 3.4 10
159 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 34 3.78 9
160 Хостикоев Маирбек МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 34 3.78 9
161 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 34 3.78 9
162 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 34 3.4 10
163 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 34 3.78 9
164 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 34 4.25 8
165 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 33 5.5 6
166 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 33 3.3 10
167 Высоцкий Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 33 4.13 8
168 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 33 3.67 9
169 Исаев Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 33 4.71 7
170 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 33 4.13 8
171 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 32 4.57 7
172 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион "E" 32 4 8
173 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 32 4 8
174 Герасимов Максим ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 32 4 8
175 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 32 5.33 6
176 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 32 4.57 7
177 Долгополов Михаил МКБ Дивизион "A" 32 4.57 7
178 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 32 4.57 7
179 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 32 3.56 9
180 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион "D" 32 3.2 10
181 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 32 5.33 6
182 Грехов Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 31 4.43 7
183 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 31 3.44 9
184 Омельченко Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 31 5.17 6
185 Москвин Иван СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 31 10.33 3
186 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 31 3.88 8
187 Голубев Петр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 31 3.44 9
188 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 31 3.1 10
189 Серов Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 31 3.88 8
190 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 30 5 6
191 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 30 3.33 9
192 Александринин Александр РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 30 3.75 8
193 Исаев Егор Deloitte Дивизион "E" 30 4.29 7
194 Мартемьянов Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 30 6 5
195 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 29 3.63 8
196 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 29 5.8 5
197 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 29 3.63 8
198 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 29 2.9 10
199 Ларин Валерий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 29 9.67 3
200 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион "B" 29 4.83 6
201 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 28 4 7
202 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 28 4 7
203 Полысаев Никита НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 28 3.5 8
204 Ершов Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 28 3.11 9
205 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 28 3.11 9
206 Дайнеко Иван Московский банк Дивизион "A" 28 4.67 6
207 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "E" 28 3.5 8
208 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 28 2.8 10
209 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 28 4 7
210 Васильев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "C" 28 4 7
211 Глущенко Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 27 4.5 6
212 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 27 3.86 7
213 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион "E" 27 2.7 10
214 Савин Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 27 5.4 5
215 Трифонов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
216 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "E" 27 6.75 4
217 Федосов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 26 13 2
218 Пигарев Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 26 4.33 6
219 Митин Юрий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 26 3.25 8
220 Якурнов Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 26 6.5 4
221 Дашкевич Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 26 5.2 5
222 Цаболов Руслан ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
223 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 26 6.5 4
224 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 26 3.25 8
225 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион "C" 25 2.78 9
226 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 25 5 5
227 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 25 12.5 2
228 Бегишев Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 25 4.17 6
229 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион "A" 25 2.78 9
230 Титков Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 25 3.13 8
231 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 25 3.57 7
232 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 24 4 6
233 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 24 2.4 10
234 Панченко Владимир PSB Дивизион "C" 24 2.4 10
235 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 24 4 6
236 Юдин Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 23 2.88 8
237 Клыков Максим ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 23 1
238 Асташкевич Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 23 3.83 6
239 Павлоградский Андрей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 23 3.29 7
240 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 23 2.88 8
241 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 23 2.3 10
242 Арешко Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 23 2.56 9
243 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 11.5 2
244 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 23 3.29 7
245 Лазарев Андрей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 23 2.88 8
246 Чубарь Иван Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 22 2.75 8
247 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 22 2.44 9
248 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 22 2.44 9
249 Исупов Игорь CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 22 2.2 10
250 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 22 2.2 10
251 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
252 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 21 3.5 6
253 Лево Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 21 4.2 5
254 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 21 10.5 2
255 Белых Роман DME Дивизион "B" 21 2.33 9
256 Козулин Игорь ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 21 7 3
257 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 21 5.25 4
258 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 21 5.25 4
259 Полынский Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 21 3 7
260 Ратавин Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 21 5.25 4
261 Титков Петр РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 21 3.5 6
262 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
263 Аникеев Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 21 7 3
264 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 20 2.5 8
265 Шамров Степан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 20 3.33 6
266 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 20 6.67 3
267 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 20 2 10
268 Власюк Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 20 2.86 7
269 Краснов Александр VI Дивизион "E" 20 3.33 6
270 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 20 2 10
271 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 20 3.33 6
272 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
273 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 3.33 6
274 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 3.33 6
275 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 19 2.11 9
276 Симонов Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
277 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
278 Шелковин Андрей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
279 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
280 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 19 2.38 8
281 Моисеева Юлия Deloitte Дивизион "E" 18 2.25 8
282 Луцев Вячеслав СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
283 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
284 Халатов Дмитрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
285 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 18 1.8 10
286 Ромашихин Максим РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 17 2.13 8
287 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 17 2.13 8
288 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
289 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
290 Лаврушин Руслан PSB Дивизион "C" 17 3.4 5
291 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
292 Коснырев Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
293 Федоров Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 5.33 3
294 Шерковцев Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
295 Настасюк Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
296 Варламов Павел Deloitte Дивизион "E" 16 2 8
297 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 16 2.67 6
298 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 16 2.67 6
299 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
300 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
301 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 5.33 3
302 Лазарев Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 16 2 8
303 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
304 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 15 3 5
305 Михеев Юрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
306 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 15 1.67 9
307 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 15 1.5 10
308 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 15 1.88 8
309 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 15 3.75 4
310 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 15 3 5
311 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 15 1.5 10
312 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
313 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 14 3.5 4
314 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 14 1
315 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
316 Костючик Виталий Открытие Дивизион "B" 14 2 7
317 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 14 1.75 8
318 Давлетов Рамиль НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 14 1.4 10
319 Лебедев Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 14 3.5 4
320 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
321 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "B" 14 1.75 8
322 Баранов Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
323 Тарасюк Вадим МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 14 2 7
324 Беденко Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 14 1.75 8
325 Пасынок Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
326 Чепиков Андрей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 13 6.5 2
327 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
328 Лихотин Владимир МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
329 Ларин Игорь Московский банк Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
330 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 13 2.17 6
331 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 13 1.3 10
332 Бессонов Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
333 Разумов Петр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 13 6.5 2
334 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 13 2.17 6
335 Семенцов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
336 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
337 Туманов Павел IBS Дивизион "C" 13 6.5 2
338 Коротких Иван НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
339 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
340 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
341 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
342 Рузняев Станислав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
343 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
344 Миронов Максим НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 12 1.5 8
345 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 12 1.2 10
346 Мубарашкин Альберт Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 12 6 2
347 Лишенко Виталий IBS Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
348 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
349 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 1.22 9
350 Жмылев Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 11 11 1
351 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
352 Азметов Дамир Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
353 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
354 Попов Кирилл ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
355 Колегов Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
356 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
357 Суслов Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 11 2.75 4
358 Усачев Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
359 Асатрян Аветис Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 10 1.67 6
360 Коротаев Всеволод Нокиа Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
361 Столяров Максим PSB Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
362 Комаров Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
363 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1.11 9
364 Невмержицкий Евгений Петрович Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
365 Самсонов Григорий РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
366 Тризна Никита X-Fit Дивизион "E" 10 1 10
367 Малания Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
368 Када Дмитрий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
369 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 10 10 1
370 Пахомов Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
371 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
372 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 9 9 1
373 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
374 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
375 Чупахин Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
376 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 9 1.13 8
377 Шамаев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
378 Савин Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 9 4.5 2
379 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "E" 9 1.29 7
380 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион "C" 9 1.5 6
381 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
382 Рябышев Кирилл PSB Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
383 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
384 Жуков Иван ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
385 Бозов Алексей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 8 8 1
386 Юрьев Максим Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
387 Пантюшенко Евгений PSB Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
388 Головин Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
389 Лебедев Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 8 8 1
390 Тоичкин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
391 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
392 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
393 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
394 Ильичев Андрей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
395 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
396 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
397 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
398 Олейников Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
399 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 7 1.17 6
400 Егорочкин Алексей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
401 Калайда Андрей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
402 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 7 3.5 2
403 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
404 Кудрявцев Станислав SAP Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
405 Панюшкин Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
406 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
407 Щекалев Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
408 Бридня Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
409 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
410 Камагин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
411 Кудряшов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
412 Сергеев Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
413 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
414 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
415 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
416 Хохлов Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
417 Резников Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
418 Бидва Павел РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
419 Сивцев Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
420 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
421 Сулик Олег Huawei Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
422 Трофимов Юрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 5 0.5 10
423 Лапшинов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
424 Муравьев Алексей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
425 Кочергин Михаил Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
426 Иванов Валентин Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
427 Тютрюмов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
428 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
429 Синицын Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
430 Колтович Сергей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
431 Сахаров Андрей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
432 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
433 Вайман Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
434 Гамаев Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
435 Следков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
436 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
437 Семенов Андрей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 4 0.5 8
438 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
439 Булатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
440 Авакьянц Артем GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
441 Архангельский Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
442 Соломатин Олег PSB Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
443 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
444 Чурко Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
445 Алексеев Антон DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
446 Карпушкин Александр VI Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
447 Шапкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
448 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.3 10
449 Завидняк Артем Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
450 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 3 0.38 8
451 Абдразяков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
452 Быстров Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
453 Седунов Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
454 Стрелецкий Дмитрий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
455 Лобосов Артем Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
456 Латин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
457 Трушин Владимир ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
458 Крутьков Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
459 Путов Денис Нокиа Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
460 Спасский Артем МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
461 Абдуллин Дамир Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
462 Мызников Виталий CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 2 0.25 8
463 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.25 8
464 Аверьянов Александр SAP Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
465 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
466 Щеголев Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
467 Головин Семён МКБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
468 Новиков Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
469 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
470 Ханин Максим Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
471 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
472 Мубемба Вольдемар ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
473 Авакьянц Артём МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
474 Абдуханов Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
475 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
476 Корс Алла IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
477 Король Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
478 Павлюченко Олег Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
479 Садчиков Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
480 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
481 Ермаков Антон ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
482 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
483 Гордеев Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
484 Кунцевич Виталий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
485 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
486 Коляденко Сергей DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
487 Васильев Тимофей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
488 Адоньев Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
489 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
490 Постульга Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
491 Семенов Сергей МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
492 Саркисян Арам Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 1 1