Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Бурдин Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 114 16.29 7
2 Беспалов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 109 13.63 8
3 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 103 10.3 10
4 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 99 11 9
5 Шмаров Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "C" 99 11 9
6 Бородин Максим Huawei Дивизион "C" 97 9.7 10
7 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 97 12.13 8
8 Тяглов Александр Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 97 10.78 9
9 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 92 9.2 10
10 Апакин Алексей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 89 9.89 9
11 Логинов Михаил Decathlon Дивизион "A" 87 9.67 9
12 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 86 9.56 9
13 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 84 10.5 8
14 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 83 9.22 9
15 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "A" 82 8.2 10
16 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 80 10 8
17 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 79 8.78 9
18 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 78 7.8 10
19 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 78 9.75 8
20 Лево Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 77 7.7 10
21 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "C" 77 8.56 9
22 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 77 7.7 10
23 Турукин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 76 7.6 10
24 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион "E" 75 10.71 7
25 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 75 8.33 9
26 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 71 7.89 9
27 Удалов Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 70 10 7
28 Александров Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "E" 69 8.63 8
29 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 69 6.9 10
30 Спиров Вячеслав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 68 6.8 10
31 Калинин Максим CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 67 8.38 8
32 Лаврушин Руслан PSB Дивизион "E" 67 11.17 6
33 Булыгин Валерий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 66 8.25 8
34 Тумаев Алексей Black Star Дивизион "E" 66 7.33 9
35 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 66 6.6 10
36 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 64 7.11 9
37 Миронов Александр DME Дивизион "A" 64 9.14 7
38 Голубев Петр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 63 6.3 10
39 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 62 8.86 7
40 Шилин Сергей PSB Дивизион "E" 62 6.2 10
41 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 62 6.2 10
42 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 61 6.1 10
43 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 61 6.78 9
44 Малышев Антон Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 61 12.2 5
45 Дмитриев Артем Decathlon Дивизион "A" 60 6 10
46 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 60 7.5 8
47 Корниенко Дмитрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 60 6.67 9
48 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 59 6.56 9
49 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 59 7.38 8
50 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 59 5.9 10
51 Булынин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 58 7.25 8
52 Бегишев Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 58 6.44 9
53 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион "D" 58 7.25 8
54 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 57 7.13 8
55 Рудый Алексей Нокиа Дивизион "E" 57 7.13 8
56 Новиков Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 57 11.4 5
57 Саламатин Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 56 6.22 9
58 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 56 9.33 6
59 Тюньков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 56 5.6 10
60 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 56 5.6 10
61 Теванян Арсен МегаФон Дивизион "B" 56 5.6 10
62 Калинин Михаил МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 55 6.88 8
63 Бондарев Константин Renault Дивизион "D" 55 6.11 9
64 Удовиченко Александр МКБ Дивизион "D" 54 6.75 8
65 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 54 6 9
66 Шевченко Леонид МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 54 6.75 8
67 Арешко Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 54 6 9
68 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 54 6 9
69 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 53 5.3 10
70 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "A" 53 5.3 10
71 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 53 5.89 9
72 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 53 5.89 9
73 Шпак Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 52 6.5 8
74 Федосов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 52 13 4
75 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион "D" 52 5.2 10
76 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 52 6.5 8
77 Куксин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "B" 52 5.2 10
78 Курченко Андрей Decathlon Дивизион "A" 52 7.43 7
79 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "B" 51 6.38 8
80 Ратавин Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "E" 51 8.5 6
81 Валявин Роман Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 51 7.29 7
82 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 50 5 10
83 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 49 6.13 8
84 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 49 4.9 10
85 Каипов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 48 6 8
86 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 48 4.8 10
87 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 47 4.7 10
88 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 46 7.67 6
89 Коренев Андрей IBS Дивизион "C" 46 5.11 9
90 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 46 5.75 8
91 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 46 5.75 8
92 Аджови Ерос Renault Дивизион "D" 45 4.5 10
93 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 45 5.63 8
94 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 45 5.63 8
95 Кобелев Павел Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 44 6.29 7
96 Юртаев Андрей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 44 6.29 7
97 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 44 4.4 10
98 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 44 4.4 10
99 Канев Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 44 7.33 6
100 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион "D" 44 4.89 9
101 Клечковский Григорий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 44 5.5 8
102 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 44 4.4 10
103 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 43 4.3 10
104 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 43 4.3 10
105 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 43 4.3 10
106 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 43 5.38 8
107 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 43 4.3 10
108 Хоштария Георгий Открытие Дивизион "B" 43 4.78 9
109 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "C" 42 4.67 9
110 Высоцкий Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 42 4.67 9
111 Мозжухин Павел Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 42 10.5 4
112 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 42 4.2 10
113 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 42 4.67 9
114 Ахапкин Степан Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 42 7 6
115 Бутенко Кирилл Московский банк Дивизион "C" 42 4.67 9
116 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 42 8.4 5
117 Хусяинов Ринат Black Star Дивизион "E" 42 5.25 8
118 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "C" 42 4.2 10
119 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 41 4.56 9
120 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "E" 41 4.56 9
121 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "C" 40 4.44 9
122 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 40 8 5
123 Слепуха Кирилл GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 40 4.44 9
124 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион "C" 40 5 8
125 Гаевский Николай Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 39 4.33 9
126 Быстров Владимир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 39 4.88 8
127 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 39 5.57 7
128 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 39 4.88 8
129 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 38 4.22 9
130 Серов Дмитрий PSB Дивизион "E" 38 19 2
131 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 38 4.22 9
132 Якименко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "E" 38 6.33 6
133 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "C" 38 4.75 8
134 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 37 6.17 6
135 Трифаненко Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 37 12.33 3
136 Мурыгин Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 37 3.7 10
137 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 37 7.4 5
138 Шиферсон Сергей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 37 4.63 8
139 Серов Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 37 4.63 8
140 Илясов Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 37 3.7 10
141 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 37 4.63 8
142 Неяскин Сергей Black Star Дивизион "E" 36 5.14 7
143 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион "C" 36 3.6 10
144 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 36 5.14 7
145 Авраменко Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 36 5.14 7
146 Лазарев Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "C" 36 4.5 8
147 Штепа Павел SAP Дивизион "D" 36 3.6 10
148 Данюков Кирилл Black Star Дивизион "E" 36 5.14 7
149 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 36 4 9
150 Андреев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 36 3.6 10
151 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "B" 36 3.6 10
152 Насыров Даниил PSB Дивизион "E" 36 9 4
153 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 35 3.5 10
154 Корсаков Данила МКБ Дивизион "D" 35 5 7
155 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 35 3.89 9
156 Назаров Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 34 4.25 8
157 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 34 5.67 6
158 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 34 4.86 7
159 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "C" 34 3.78 9
160 Хостикоев Маирбек МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 34 4.86 7
161 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 34 8.5 4
162 Ершов Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 34 3.78 9
163 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 34 3.4 10
164 Пыжьянов Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 33 4.13 8
165 Колобов Егор Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 33 5.5 6
166 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "D" 33 3.67 9
167 Панин Никита PSB Дивизион "E" 33 11 3
168 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 33 4.13 8
169 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 33 3.67 9
170 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 33 4.13 8
171 Герасимов Максим ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 33 4.71 7
172 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 33 5.5 6
173 Гладких Виталий Nike Дивизион "D" 32 3.2 10
174 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 32 3.56 9
175 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 32 4.57 7
176 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "C" 32 3.56 9
177 Точеный Владислав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 32 3.56 9
178 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 32 4.57 7
179 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 31 5.17 6
180 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 31 3.88 8
181 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 31 3.44 9
182 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 31 3.44 9
183 Шелковин Андрей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 31 3.44 9
184 Любимов Владимир Decathlon Дивизион "A" 31 4.43 7
185 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 30 3.33 9
186 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 30 3.33 9
187 Ларин Игорь Московский банк Дивизион "C" 30 3.33 9
188 Кучук Антон PSB Дивизион "E" 30 3.33 9
189 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "A" 30 3.33 9
190 Рыженко Василий CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 29 9.67 3
191 Моженков Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 29 4.14 7
192 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 29 4.83 6
193 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 28 4.67 6
194 Лугов Артем Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 28 4 7
195 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 28 2.8 10
196 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 28 4.67 6
197 Комаров Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "C" 28 3.11 9
198 Шамров Степан Московский банк Дивизион "C" 28 3.5 8
199 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 27 3.86 7
200 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "E" 27 3 9
201 Манейкин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 27 2.7 10
202 Кукушкин Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 27 3 9
203 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 27 3 9
204 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
205 Исупов Игорь CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 27 2.7 10
206 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
207 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "A" 26 2.89 9
208 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 26 3.71 7
209 Судаков Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 26 6.5 4
210 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 26 6.5 4
211 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион "B" 26 3.25 8
212 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион "E" 25 5 5
213 Глазов Павел Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 25 5 5
214 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 25 3.13 8
215 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 25 2.78 9
216 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 24 2.67 9
217 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 24 4.8 5
218 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 24 3.43 7
219 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "A" 24 3 8
220 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 24 2.4 10
221 Аскеров Фарид Huawei Дивизион "C" 24 4.8 5
222 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион "C" 24 2.67 9
223 Тиллябаев Тимур PSB Дивизион "E" 24 4.8 5
224 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 24 2.4 10
225 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 24 3.43 7
226 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион "D" 24 8 3
227 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 23 2.56 9
228 Сергеев Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 23 3.29 7
229 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 3.29 7
230 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
231 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 23 3.29 7
232 Матюхин Руслан МКБ Дивизион "D" 23 4.6 5
233 Тарасюк Вадим МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 23 3.29 7
234 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 3.83 6
235 Коснырев Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 22 5.5 4
236 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 22 2.44 9
237 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
238 Рябышев Кирилл PSB Дивизион "E" 22 5.5 4
239 Столяров Максим PSB Дивизион "E" 22 3.67 6
240 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 21 2.33 9
241 Загорский Ярослав Black Star Дивизион "E" 21 3.5 6
242 Лачин Юрий Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 21 3.5 6
243 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 21 2.63 8
244 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 4.2 5
245 Тимофеев Кирилл CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 21 3 7
246 Авакьянц Артём Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 21 5.25 4
247 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 20 2.5 8
248 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 20 2.5 8
249 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 20 5 4
250 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 20 2.5 8
251 Диловар Шапур Black Star Дивизион "E" 20 3.33 6
252 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 20 2.5 8
253 Спиридонов Егор РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 19 4.75 4
254 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "B" 19 3.17 6
255 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "A" 19 2.71 7
256 Лутов Денис ВТБ Дивизион "A" 19 3.8 5
257 Ботака Вильям Renault Дивизион "D" 19 2.71 7
258 Залесский Николай ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 19 2.11 9
259 Мартемьянов Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 19 4.75 4
260 Васильев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
261 Абдразяков Роман Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 19 1.9 10
262 Сергеев Иван Decathlon Дивизион "A" 19 1.9 10
263 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 19 2.71 7
264 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "B" 19 3.17 6
265 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 18 2.57 7
266 Баранов Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 18 2.25 8
267 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 18 2.25 8
268 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "B" 18 3.6 5
269 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 18 9 2
270 Мензелеев Илья Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 18 6 3
271 Панюшкин Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 18 2.57 7
272 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 18 3 6
273 Крутьков Денис GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
274 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
275 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 17 3.4 5
276 Кротенко Данил МегаФон Дивизион "B" 17 3.4 5
277 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 17 4.25 4
278 Ильичев Андрей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
279 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 17 2.13 8
280 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "A" 17 3.4 5
281 Туманов Павел IBS Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
282 Илясов Юрий Renault Дивизион "D" 16 1.6 10
283 Чубарь Иван Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 16 2.29 7
284 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 16 4 4
285 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
286 Гостев Дмитрий МКБ Дивизион "D" 16 8 2
287 Родин Владимир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 16 2 8
288 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 16 8 2
289 Куриленко Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 16 8 2
290 Ковалев Виталий Московский банк Дивизион "C" 16 4 4
291 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион "E" 16 5.33 3
292 Лихотин Владимир МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
293 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 16 3.2 5
294 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 16 1.6 10
295 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 15 3.75 4
296 Айнудинов Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "C" 15 5 3
297 Виноградов Дмитрий Decathlon Дивизион "A" 15 3 5
298 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
299 Титков Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 15 2.5 6
300 Соломатин Олег PSB Дивизион "E" 14 1.75 8
301 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион "D" 14 14 1
302 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
303 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
304 Ханин Максим Нокиа Дивизион "E" 14 2.33 6
305 Романчин Сергей DME Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
306 Жуков Иван ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 14 1.4 10
307 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 14 4.67 3
308 Синюк Евгений Decathlon Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
309 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 13 1.44 9
310 Строков Иван МКБ Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
311 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
312 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
313 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
314 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
315 Никольский Андрей Black Star Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
316 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
317 Бородин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 12 1.71 7
318 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 12 6 2
319 Следков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
320 Мельничук Дмитрий Decathlon Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
321 Усачев Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
322 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
323 Сергеев Роман Decathlon Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
324 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 12 2.4 5
325 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
326 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
327 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
328 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 1.22 9
329 Херувимов Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 11 3.67 3
330 Воробьёв Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
331 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
332 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 11 1.83 6
333 Омельченко Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
334 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
335 Мубемба Вольдемар ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
336 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
337 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 1.22 9
338 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
339 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
340 Герасимов Анатолий Decathlon Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
341 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
342 Киселев Андрей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 10 5 2
343 Кочубей Антон Decathlon Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
344 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
345 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
346 Бардунаев Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
347 Мольков Егор Московский банк Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
348 Воронин Роман Nike Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
349 Грищенко Иван CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
350 Латипов Рустэм DME Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
351 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
352 Головин Семён МКБ Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
353 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
354 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
355 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 9 9 1
356 Забалуев Александр Black Star Дивизион "E" 9 4.5 2
357 Кудряшов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
358 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
359 Нарожный Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
360 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
361 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "E" 8 8 1
362 Бессонов Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
363 Таликин Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
364 Шерковцев Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
365 Безызвестных Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
366 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
367 Патракеев Андрей Renault Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
368 Пантюшенко Евгений PSB Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
369 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
370 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
371 Митин Юрий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
372 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
373 Лебедев Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
374 Громов Прохор Black Star Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
375 Тимофеев Глеб Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
376 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
377 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
378 Петров Александр PSB Дивизион "E" 7 2.33 3
379 Аверин Илья Московский банк Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
380 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
381 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
382 Вайман Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
383 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
384 Попов Кирилл ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
385 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
386 Рудяк Эрнест ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
387 Попова Анастасия PSB Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
388 Зломанов Владимир IBS Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
389 Данилов Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
390 Камагин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
391 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
392 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
393 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
394 Ермаков Николай Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
395 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
396 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
397 Абрамов Евгений Нокиа Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
398 Кунцевич Виталий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
399 Ахметов Чынгыз Nike Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
400 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион "C" 5 0.83 6
401 Дмитров Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
402 Глазырин Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
403 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 5 0.63 8
404 Кулагин Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
405 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
406 Магдеев Андрей Decathlon Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
407 Трофименков Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион "C" 5 0.83 6
408 Сутягин Константин Black Star Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
409 Олейников Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
410 Мостыка Александр МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
411 Васюков Антон Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
412 Селезнев Андрей Black Star Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
413 Белых Роман DME Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
414 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
415 Семенов Сергей МКБ Дивизион "D" 4 0.5 8
416 Волков Иван Decathlon Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
417 Мицюк Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
418 Апальков Евгений Black Star Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
419 Половинко Алексей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
420 Свиродов Егор РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
421 Головин Александр Нокиа Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
422 Капралов Дмитрий МКБ Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
423 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
424 Архангельский Владимир МКБ Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
425 Иванов Василий Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
426 Румянцев Андрей Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
427 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
428 Крук Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
429 Асатрян Аветис Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
430 Садыков Марат Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
431 Канаев Кирилл DME Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
432 Грехов Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
433 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.38 8
434 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
435 Трепыхалин Виталий Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
436 Козин Константин Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
437 Трофимов Юрий Нокиа Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
438 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
439 Лишенко Виталий IBS Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
440 Рузняев Станислав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
441 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
442 Кудрявцев Станислав SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
443 Рихтер Артур МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
444 Ивахненко Юрий МКБ Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
445 Марков Алексей МКБ Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
446 Губайдуллин Борис Decathlon Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
447 Сачков Валерий МКБ Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
448 Сивцев Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
449 Риверос Давид Decathlon Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
450 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
451 Седунов Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
452 Смирнов Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
453 Панченко Владимир PSB Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
454 Курбатов Евгений ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
455 Фроликов Николай Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
456 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
457 Горохов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
458 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
459 Конохов Василий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
460 Баранов Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
461 Сердюков Денис Транснефть Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
462 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
463 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
464 Глущенко Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
465 Кобзарев Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
466 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
467 Кибилдс Андрис ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
468 Шеламова Анастасия X-Fit Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
469 Сулик Олег Huawei Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
470 Андрющенко Антон Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
471 Григорьев Роман МКБ Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
472 Гунаев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
473 Семенов Валерий Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
474 Федоров Фёдор Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
475 Постульга Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
476 Катаев Андрей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
477 Салмин Андрей Сбербанк РБ Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
478 Бакаев Андрей Black Star Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
479 Назаров Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
480 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
481 Павелко Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
482 Таймазов Тимур МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
483 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 0.11 9
484 Корс Алла IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.13 8
485 Земляк Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1