Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Спрыгин Борис МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 33 8.25 4
2 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 31 6.2 5
3 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 31 6.2 5
4 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 30 7.5 4
5 Клыков Максим МегаФон Дивизион "E" 29 5.8 5
6 Федорченко Вячеслав Легис Дивизион "D" 26 5.2 5
7 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 26 5.2 5
8 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "E" 23 4.6 5
9 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 23 4.6 5
10 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 23 4.6 5
11 Лопатников Максим PSB Дивизион "F" 23 4.6 5
12 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 21 4.2 5
13 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "E" 21 5.25 4
14 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 20 4 5
15 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 19 6.33 3
16 Исмаилов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "E" 18 3.6 5
17 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
18 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 18 3.6 5
19 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 17 3.4 5
20 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 17 3.4 5
21 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 17 3.4 5
22 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "G" 17 4.25 4
23 Беспалов Юрий Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 17 4.25 4
24 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 16 3.2 5
25 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
26 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 16 3.2 5
27 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "A" 16 4 4
28 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "G" 15 3 5
29 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
30 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "E" 14 2.8 5
31 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "E" 14 2.8 5
32 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
33 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 14 2.8 5
34 Рябышев Кирилл PSB Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
35 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
36 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 14 3.5 4
37 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 14 2.8 5
38 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
39 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
40 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
41 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 13 2.6 5
42 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
43 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 13 2.6 5
44 Новиков Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
45 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
46 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
47 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
48 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 12 3 4
49 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "F" 12 3 4
50 Ефремкин Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
51 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 12 2.4 5
52 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 12 2.4 5
53 Балденков Владислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
54 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
55 Ермаков Антон Д. МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 12 2.4 5
56 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 11 2.75 4
57 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 11 2.2 5
58 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "F" 11 2.2 5
59 Райков Роман Renault Дивизион "E" 11 3.67 3
60 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
61 Таций Станислав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
62 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
63 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
64 Баландин Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
65 Романов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
66 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
67 Полянцев Сергей PSB Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
68 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
69 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
70 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
71 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 10 2.5 4
72 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
73 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
74 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
75 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
76 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
77 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
78 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "E" 9 1.8 5
79 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
80 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 9 1.8 5
81 Исхаков Алмаз ФРОО Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
82 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
83 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
84 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
85 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 9 1.8 5
86 Бергман Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
87 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 9 3 3
88 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
89 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
90 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
91 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
92 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 8 2.67 3
93 Илясов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
94 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
95 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
96 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
97 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
98 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
99 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
100 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
101 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
102 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
103 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
104 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
105 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
106 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
107 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
108 Алексеев Максим Легис Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
109 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
110 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
111 Загорский Ярослав Black Star Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
112 Пискунов Александр IBS Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
113 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
114 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 7 2.33 3
115 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
116 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
117 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
118 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
119 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
120 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
121 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
122 Тюриков Родион IBS Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
123 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
124 Михеев Юрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
125 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
126 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
127 Орлов Виктор KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
128 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 7 1.4 5
129 Гранкин Денис Легис Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
130 Гудков Евгений Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
131 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
132 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
133 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
134 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
135 Хусяинов Ринат Black Star Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
136 Меркулов Андрей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
137 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
138 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
139 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
140 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
141 Дюрягин Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
142 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
143 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
144 Панченко Владимир PSB Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
145 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
146 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
147 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
148 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
149 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
150 Непомнящий Виктор Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
151 Кривошеев Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
152 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
153 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
154 Костюк Сергей МКС Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
155 Клечковский Григорий Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
156 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
157 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
158 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
159 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
160 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
161 Мельников Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
162 Шилин Сергей PSB Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
163 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
164 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
165 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
166 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
167 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
168 Перез Ёандрес Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
169 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
170 Якупов Динар ФРОО Дивизион "G" 5 1 5
171 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
172 Пронин Михаил PSB Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
173 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
174 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
175 Корчагин Евгений DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
176 Хусяинов Рамиль Black Star Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
177 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
178 Барынин Никита МКС Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
179 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
180 Аносов Юрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
181 Уде Роберт ФРОО Дивизион "G" 5 1 5
182 Тютерев Сергей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
183 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
184 Крек Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
185 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
186 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
187 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
188 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
189 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
190 Цаболов Руслан ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
191 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
192 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
193 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
194 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
195 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
196 Соломатин Олег PSB Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
197 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
198 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
199 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
200 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
201 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
202 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
203 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
204 Лавровский Рафаэль НСПК Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
205 Авакьянц Артём Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
206 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
207 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
208 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
209 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
210 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
211 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
212 Бондарь Александр Легис Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
213 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
214 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
215 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
216 Киракосян Левон Black Star Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
217 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
218 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
219 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
220 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
221 Меркурьев Владимир PSB Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
222 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
223 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
224 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
225 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
226 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
227 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
228 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
229 Сейфуллин Гадель KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
230 Челак Артем МегаФон Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
231 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
232 Пахомов Данил Black Star Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
233 Федяев Алексей ТМК Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
234 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
235 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
236 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
237 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
238 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
239 Коротаев Александр Легис Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
240 Черницкий Денис La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
241 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
242 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
243 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
244 Пантыкин Стас DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
245 Бодров Владислав Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
246 Михайлова Анна PSB Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
247 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
248 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
249 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
250 Андрианов Евгений Black Star Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
251 Саратовкин Владислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
252 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
253 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
254 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
255 Маликов Тимур Легис Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
256 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
257 Федосов Вячеслав ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
258 Садаев Магомед Московский банк Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
259 Шишанов Даниил ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
260 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
261 Серов Дмитрий PSB Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
262 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
263 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
264 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
265 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
266 Уколов Владимир МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
267 Купцов Александр ФРОО Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
268 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
269 Широков Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
270 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
271 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
272 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
273 Умаров Марат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
274 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
275 Кочетков Иван Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
276 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
277 Ермаков Антон С. МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
278 Боюка Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
279 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
280 Корчага Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
281 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
282 Егорочкин Алексей Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
283 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
284 Петрунин Евгений ФРОО Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
285 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
286 Казанцев Михаил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
287 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
288 Зарипов Роман ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
289 Владимирский Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
290 Кувшинчиков Станислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
291 Силонов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
292 Мустафин Ильнур ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
293 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
294 Брагин Константин Black Star Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
295 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
296 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
297 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
298 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
299 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
300 Заярнюк Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
301 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
302 Куриленко Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
303 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
304 Бугайчук Максим МегаФон Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
305 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
306 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
307 Якухин Роман МКС Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
308 Скурихин Владимир МегаФон Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
309 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
310 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
311 Горожанин Павел ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
312 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
313 Зыков Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
314 Тюньков Роман Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
315 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
316 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
317 Бондарь Кирилл БКС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
318 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
319 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
320 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
321 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
322 Тумаев Алексей Black Star Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
323 Кузнецов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
324 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
325 Пасканный Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
326 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
327 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
328 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
329 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
330 Лямкин Николай Легис Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
331 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
332 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
333 Пахомов Антон РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
334 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
335 Хузин Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
336 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
337 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
338 Хавкин Михаил Black Star Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
339 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
340 Гайдалович Егор La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
341 Садыков Ильнур Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
342 Ларин Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
343 Кучук Антон PSB Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
344 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
345 Земляк Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
346 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
347 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
348 Поломодов Евгений Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
349 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
350 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
351 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
352 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
353 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
354 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "G" 1 0.2 5
355 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
356 Выходов Иван PSB Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
357 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
358 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
359 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
360 Прокофьев Яан Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
361 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
362 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
363 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
364 Морозов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
365 Фомичев Даниил DME Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
366 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
367 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
368 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
369 Нарица Валентин IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
370 Давыдов Никита Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
371 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
372 Алексеева Анастасия МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
373 Мельничук Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
374 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
375 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
376 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
377 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
378 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
379 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
380 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
381 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
382 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
383 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
384 Глазов Николай Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
385 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
386 Бояркин Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
387 Ефимов Николай DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
388 Аверкин Руслан Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
389 Хачатуров Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
390 Халгатян Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
391 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
392 Федин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
393 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
394 Поршнева Евгения IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
395 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
396 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
397 Корнихин Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
398 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
399 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
400 Туркина Виктория BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
401 Родин Владимир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
402 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
403 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
404 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
405 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
406 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
407 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
408 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
409 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
410 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
411 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
412 Марков Алексей PSB Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
413 Радченко Андрей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
414 Селезнев Андрей Black Star Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
415 Гальченко Светлана Black Star Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
416 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
417 Рощин Борис Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
418 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
419 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
420 Бородин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
421 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
422 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
423 Астапов Артем ФРОО Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3