Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 183 18.3 10
2 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 158 15.8 10
3 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 141 17.63 8
4 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 128 12.8 10
5 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 125 12.5 10
6 Круглов Роман РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 112 11.2 10
7 Гороховский Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 106 11.78 9
8 Шишков Илья DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 106 11.78 9
9 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 103 10.3 10
10 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 103 11.44 9
11 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 101 10.1 10
12 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 100 11.11 9
13 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 97 9.7 10
14 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "F" 97 10.78 9
15 Зюкин Всеволод МКС Дивизион "G" 94 9.4 10
16 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 93 9.3 10
17 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 93 10.33 9
18 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 90 11.25 8
19 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 90 10 9
20 Елин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 90 9 10
21 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 88 11 8
22 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион "F" 88 11 8
23 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 88 9.78 9
24 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 87 8.7 10
25 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 86 10.75 8
26 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "C" 86 12.29 7
27 Максимов Иван НорНикель Дивизион "E" 85 8.5 10
28 Филатов Владимир KPMG Дивизион "E" 83 13.83 6
29 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 82 11.71 7
30 Жаков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 82 16.4 5
31 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 81 9 9
32 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 80 10 8
33 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 80 8.89 9
34 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 80 11.43 7
35 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 79 8.78 9
36 Захаров Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 79 8.78 9
37 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 79 7.9 10
38 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 78 9.75 8
39 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 77 9.63 8
40 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 76 7.6 10
41 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "E" 76 10.86 7
42 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 76 7.6 10
43 Шилин Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 74 9.25 8
44 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 74 9.25 8
45 Комаровский Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 73 7.3 10
46 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 73 9.13 8
47 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 72 8 9
48 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 72 9 8
49 Лукьянов Евгений РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 71 7.1 10
50 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 70 10 7
51 Поломошнов Алексей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 70 7 10
52 Кауров Олег ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 68 8.5 8
53 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 68 7.56 9
54 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 68 9.71 7
55 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 67 8.38 8
56 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 67 9.57 7
57 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 67 6.7 10
58 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 66 8.25 8
59 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 66 6.6 10
60 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "D" 65 7.22 9
61 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 65 7.22 9
62 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "F" 65 13 5
63 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 65 9.29 7
64 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "D" 65 9.29 7
65 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 65 6.5 10
66 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 64 10.67 6
67 Райков Роман Открытие Дивизион "B" 64 7.11 9
68 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 63 7 9
69 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 63 7 9
70 Туманов Павел Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 63 9 7
71 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 63 6.3 10
72 Белоус Андрей РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 62 6.89 9
73 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 62 6.2 10
74 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 62 6.2 10
75 Герасимов Василий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 62 7.75 8
76 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 61 6.78 9
77 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 60 12 5
78 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 60 10 6
79 Бурлаку Дину Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 59 7.38 8
80 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 59 8.43 7
81 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 59 8.43 7
82 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 59 6.56 9
83 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 59 7.38 8
84 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 58 9.67 6
85 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 57 5.7 10
86 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 57 5.7 10
87 Белов Константин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 57 7.13 8
88 Потешкин Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 57 7.13 8
89 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 56 6.22 9
90 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 56 6.22 9
91 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 56 7 8
92 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 56 11.2 5
93 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 56 6.22 9
94 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 55 7.86 7
95 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 55 6.88 8
96 Пискунов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 55 5.5 10
97 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 54 10.8 5
98 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 54 7.71 7
99 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 53 8.83 6
100 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 53 6.63 8
101 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 52 5.78 9
102 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 52 5.78 9
103 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 52 5.2 10
104 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 52 5.78 9
105 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 51 6.38 8
106 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "C" 51 5.1 10
107 Кляус Артем Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 51 8.5 6
108 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 51 6.38 8
109 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 50 6.25 8
110 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 50 7.14 7
111 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 50 5.56 9
112 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 50 6.25 8
113 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 50 5.56 9
114 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 49 5.44 9
115 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 49 5.44 9
116 Тихонов Олег Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 49 5.44 9
117 Гирфанов Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 49 8.17 6
118 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 48 4.8 10
119 Рыбин Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "G" 48 5.33 9
120 Бельцевич Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 48 4.8 10
121 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 48 5.33 9
122 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 48 8 6
123 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 48 8 6
124 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 47 5.88 8
125 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 47 9.4 5
126 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 47 9.4 5
127 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 47 5.22 9
128 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 46 7.67 6
129 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 46 5.75 8
130 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 46 5.11 9
131 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 46 5.75 8
132 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 46 5.11 9
133 Расуматов Махсудходжа Ericsson Дивизион "F" 46 7.67 6
134 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 46 5.11 9
135 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 46 5.75 8
136 Захаров Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 46 11.5 4
137 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "F" 46 4.6 10
138 Коровайцев Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 46 7.67 6
139 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 45 7.5 6
140 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 45 5.63 8
141 Вишняков Иван TENNISI Дивизион "D" 45 6.43 7
142 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 44 7.33 6
143 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 44 6.29 7
144 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 44 4.89 9
145 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 44 4.89 9
146 Коновалов Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 44 4.4 10
147 Курченко Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 44 5.5 8
148 Шамров Степан Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 44 6.29 7
149 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 44 11 4
150 Повечеров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 44 5.5 8
151 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 44 4.89 9
152 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 44 4.89 9
153 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 44 6.29 7
154 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 44 4.4 10
155 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 43 7.17 6
156 Сироткин Дмитрий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 43 5.38 8
157 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 43 8.6 5
158 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 43 4.3 10
159 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 43 6.14 7
160 Денисов Дмитрий НорНикель Дивизион "E" 43 4.78 9
161 Веселов Никита ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 43 6.14 7
162 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 42 4.2 10
163 Зайнутдинов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 42 4.67 9
164 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 41 4.56 9
165 Таликин Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 41 6.83 6
166 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "D" 41 10.25 4
167 Иванов Борис НСПК Дивизион "D" 41 8.2 5
168 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 41 4.1 10
169 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "D" 40 5.71 7
170 Логинов Михаил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 40 8 5
171 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 40 4 10
172 Мурыгин Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
173 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 40 4 10
174 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 39 4.33 9
175 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 39 3.9 10
176 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 39 5.57 7
177 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 39 9.75 4
178 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "E" 39 4.88 8
179 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 39 3.9 10
180 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "D" 38 4.75 8
181 Павлов Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 38 6.33 6
182 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 37 4.63 8
183 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 37 5.29 7
184 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 37 4.11 9
185 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 37 6.17 6
186 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 37 4.11 9
187 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 37 5.29 7
188 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 37 9.25 4
189 Ефимов Николай DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 36 3.6 10
190 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 36 3.6 10
191 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 36 5.14 7
192 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 36 3.6 10
193 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 36 4.5 8
194 Мансуров Артур МКС Дивизион "G" 36 4.5 8
195 Ващенков Илья Ericsson Дивизион "F" 35 8.75 4
196 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 35 5 7
197 Конев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 34 4.86 7
198 Михайлова Анна Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 34 4.25 8
199 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "E" 34 3.4 10
200 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "E" 34 5.67 6
201 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 34 3.4 10
202 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 34 5.67 6
203 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 34 6.8 5
204 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 34 4.25 8
205 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 34 4.25 8
206 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 34 3.78 9
207 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 33 5.5 6
208 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 33 5.5 6
209 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 33 4.13 8
210 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 33 16.5 2
211 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 32 8 4
212 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 32 4.57 7
213 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 32 6.4 5
214 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 32 6.4 5
215 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
216 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 32 5.33 6
217 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 32 3.2 10
218 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 32 3.2 10
219 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 31 3.88 8
220 Ли Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 31 5.17 6
221 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 31 10.33 3
222 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 31 3.88 8
223 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 31 3.1 10
224 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "D" 31 4.43 7
225 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 31 4.43 7
226 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 31 10.33 3
227 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 31 4.43 7
228 Амзенский Егор Huawei Дивизион "F" 31 6.2 5
229 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 31 3.88 8
230 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 30 3.75 8
231 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 30 3.33 9
232 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 30 7.5 4
233 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 30 3.75 8
234 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 30 3.75 8
235 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 30 4.29 7
236 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "E" 30 4.29 7
237 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 30 3.33 9
238 Кознев Никита Take Shot Дивизион "A" 30 4.29 7
239 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 29 7.25 4
240 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 29 4.14 7
241 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 29 3.63 8
242 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 29 4.83 6
243 Исаков Илья РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 29 3.22 9
244 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 29 4.14 7
245 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 29 3.22 9
246 Мальков Артем Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 29 5.8 5
247 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 29 7.25 4
248 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 29 3.22 9
249 Горохов Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 28 4 7
250 Гомаюн Никита Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 28 3.5 8
251 Гусаров Григорий Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 28 5.6 5
252 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 28 4.67 6
253 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 28 4.67 6
254 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 28 3.5 8
255 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 28 3.11 9
256 Субботин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 27 6.75 4
257 Домани Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 27 4.5 6
258 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 27 3.86 7
259 Ильинский Олег Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 27 4.5 6
260 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 27 6.75 4
261 Зареченский Виктор МКС Дивизион "G" 27 3.86 7
262 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 26 2.89 9
263 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 26 5.2 5
264 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 26 3.25 8
265 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 25 5 5
266 Петров Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 25 5 5
267 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 25 3.13 8
268 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 25 3.13 8
269 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 25 3.13 8
270 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 25 3.57 7
271 Цибульский Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 25 6.25 4
272 Рыбин Борис МКС Дивизион "G" 25 5 5
273 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 25 6.25 4
274 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "E" 25 6.25 4
275 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 24 2.67 9
276 Титеев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 8 3
277 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 24 3 8
278 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 3.43 7
279 Малышев Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 24 8 3
280 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 24 3.43 7
281 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 24 3 8
282 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
283 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 24 4.8 5
284 Илышев Станислав РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 24 3.43 7
285 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 23 5.75 4
286 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "E" 23 3.29 7
287 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "C" 23 7.67 3
288 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
289 Тянгаев Андрей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 23 3.29 7
290 Булгаков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 4.6 5
291 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
292 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 22 3.67 6
293 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
294 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 22 4.4 5
295 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 22 4.4 5
296 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "E" 22 3.67 6
297 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
298 Лазарев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 7.33 3
299 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 22 2.44 9
300 Куриленко Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
301 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 22 2.44 9
302 Болтнев Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 22 3.14 7
303 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 22 2.75 8
304 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
305 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 22 2.44 9
306 Кузнецов Виталий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 22 7.33 3
307 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 21 2.1 10
308 Подлесный Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 21 3 7
309 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 21 4.2 5
310 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 3.5 6
311 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 21 7 3
312 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 21 4.2 5
313 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "D" 21 2.1 10
314 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 21 2.33 9
315 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 21 4.2 5
316 Сультимов Роман Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 21 4.2 5
317 Романов Александр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 21 4.2 5
318 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
319 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "E" 20 4 5
320 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 20 3.33 6
321 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 20 2.86 7
322 Рузняев Станислав Take Shot Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
323 Серебряков Егор Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 20 6.67 3
324 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 20 4 5
325 Гуцев Александр TENNISI Дивизион "D" 20 4 5
326 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 20 10 2
327 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 20 10 2
328 Курмашов Михаил РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 20 5 4
329 Абдулов Степан ВСК Дивизион "G" 20 3.33 6
330 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 19 6.33 3
331 Мамаев Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 19 4.75 4
332 Плешков Иван Алмаз Дивизион "A" 19 9.5 2
333 Ботников Денис БКС Дивизион "B" 19 3.17 6
334 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
335 Касаткин Илья Nike Дивизион "D" 19 1.9 10
336 Окуньков Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 19 3.17 6
337 Федоров Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 19 6.33 3
338 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 19 2.11 9
339 Слепцов Ярослав МКС Дивизион "G" 18 4.5 4
340 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
341 Смирнов Никита Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 18 3 6
342 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 18 9 2
343 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 18 2.25 8
344 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 18 2.25 8
345 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
346 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
347 Шапков Виталий Huawei Дивизион "F" 18 9 2
348 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "E" 18 3 6
349 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 18 2.57 7
350 Третьяков Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
351 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 17 4.25 4
352 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион "F" 17 2.13 8
353 Игнатов Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 17 2.83 6
354 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 17 4.25 4
355 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 17 2.43 7
356 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
357 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
358 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 17 5.67 3
359 Ананьев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 17 2.43 7
360 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
361 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 17 2.13 8
362 Гилев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 16 4 4
363 Овчинников Андрей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 2.67 6
364 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 16 2.67 6
365 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 16 2.29 7
366 Михневич Иван ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 16 4 4
367 Федин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 16 2.67 6
368 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
369 Кудрин Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 2.29 7
370 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
371 Чуричев Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 16 3.2 5
372 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 16 3.2 5
373 Самохвалов Олег Take Shot Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
374 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "C" 16 2.67 6
375 Стуликов Петр ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 16 2.67 6
376 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 16 2.29 7
377 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 8 2
378 Граков Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
379 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
380 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
381 Коняев Данила Take Shot Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
382 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
383 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 15 1.67 9
384 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 2.14 7
385 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "F" 15 2.14 7
386 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 1.67 9
387 Попов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
388 Павлычев Семен Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 15 3.75 4
389 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
390 Крек Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
391 Спивак Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
392 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 14 3.5 4
393 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 14 3.5 4
394 Турдиев Жалоладдин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 14 3.5 4
395 Фадеев Никита Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
396 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
397 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 14 1.75 8
398 Гордеев Петр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 14 2.8 5
399 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 14 2 7
400 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
401 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "E" 14 2 7
402 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 14 4.67 3
403 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
404 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
405 Миронов Максим ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 13 2.6 5
406 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 13 2.6 5
407 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
408 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 13 1.63 8
409 Липатов Данил Ericsson Дивизион "F" 13 2.17 6
410 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 13 6.5 2
411 Любимов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 6.5 2
412 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 1.86 7
413 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
414 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
415 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
416 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "F" 12 1.33 9
417 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
418 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
419 Лыков Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
420 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
421 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
422 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
423 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 12 6 2
424 Трошанин Георгий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 12 1.5 8
425 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
426 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
427 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
428 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
429 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "E" 11 1.22 9
430 Глазов Андрей Nike Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
431 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
432 Федосов Виктор РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 11 1.38 8
433 Майоров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
434 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
435 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
436 Клечковский Григорий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
437 Ходырев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
438 Томсон Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
439 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 10 1
440 Самсонов Яков Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
441 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "D" 10 1.25 8
442 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
443 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
444 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
445 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
446 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
447 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "F" 10 5 2
448 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
449 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "F" 10 2.5 4
450 Александров Алексей Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 9 9 1
451 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
452 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
453 Бакаев Валентин Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
454 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 9 1.13 8
455 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
456 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
457 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 9 1.13 8
458 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
459 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
460 Буслаев Георгий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
461 Мусиенко Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 9 3 3
462 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
463 Шевченко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
464 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
465 Златовратская Ирина Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
466 Пронин Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 8 1.6 5
467 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
468 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
469 Костюк Сергей МКС Дивизион "G" 8 4 2
470 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
471 Седых Евгений НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
472 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1.14 7
473 Захаревич Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
474 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
475 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
476 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
477 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 7 1.17 6
478 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
479 Жабин Иван Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
480 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 7 0.88 8
481 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
482 Мицык Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 7 0.78 9
483 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
484 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
485 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
486 Меркурьев Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 7 0.88 8
487 Снытников Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
488 Зварыкин Виктор Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
489 Айнудинов Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
490 Нзерибе Франклин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
491 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
492 Павлов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
493 Степанов Рафаэль НСПК Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
494 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
495 Аносов Юрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
496 Сизов Михаил TENNISI Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
497 Барынин Никита МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
498 Боюка Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
499 Маврин Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
500 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
501 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
502 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
503 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
504 Елагин Тимофей KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
505 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
506 Богданов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
507 Корнихин Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
508 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
509 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
510 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
511 Тарабрин Антон Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
512 Еровиченков Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
513 Зарьянов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
514 Писчасова Анна KPMG Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
515 Родичев Антон KPMG Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
516 Горожанин Павел ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
517 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
518 Стафеев Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
519 Решетов Виктор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
520 Шатаев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
521 Бондарь Кирилл БКС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
522 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
523 Боровский Родион Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
524 Алпацкий Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
525 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
526 Неверов Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
527 Меркулов Андрей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
528 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
529 Никитин Сергей KPMG Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
530 Гайдалович Егор La-Salute Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
531 Субочева Анастасия ТМК Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
532 Кобыляков Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
533 Колечиц Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
534 Сейфуллин Гадель KPMG Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
535 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
536 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
537 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.38 8
538 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
539 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
540 Урусов Павел Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
541 Потураев Игорь QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
542 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
543 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
544 Ершов Андрей МКС Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
545 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
546 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
547 Силонов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
548 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
549 Петров Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
550 Карнаухов Павел НСПК Дивизион "D" 2 0.33 6
551 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
552 Антонян Эмин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
553 Астахов Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
554 Бояркин Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
555 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
556 Межин Егор SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
557 Сварник Константин La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
558 Паншин Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
559 Черепков Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
560 Мамин Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
561 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
562 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.11 9
563 Чередник Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
564 Качанов Сергей ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
565 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
566 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
567 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
568 Василюк Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
569 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
570 Кривов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
571 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
572 Комиссаров Егор Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
573 Коснов Максим Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
574 Никонов Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
575 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
576 Мамутин Руслан Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
577 Виноградова Александра Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3