Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 149 18.63 8
2 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 130 16.25 8
3 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 106 17.67 6
4 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 98 12.25 8
5 Круглов Роман РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 90 11.25 8
6 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "C" 86 12.29 7
7 Гороховский Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 85 12.14 7
8 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 85 10.63 8
9 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 83 11.86 7
10 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 83 10.38 8
11 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 83 10.38 8
12 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион "F" 81 11.57 7
13 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 81 10.13 8
14 Зюкин Всеволод МКС Дивизион "G" 81 10.13 8
15 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 80 11.43 7
16 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 79 9.88 8
17 Шишков Илья DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 79 11.29 7
18 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 74 9.25 8
19 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 72 10.29 7
20 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 71 10.14 7
21 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 71 10.14 7
22 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 71 8.88 8
23 Елин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 70 8.75 8
24 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "F" 69 9.86 7
25 Филатов Владимир KPMG Дивизион "E" 69 13.8 5
26 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 69 8.63 8
27 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "E" 67 11.17 6
28 Максимов Иван НорНикель Дивизион "E" 67 8.38 8
29 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 67 9.57 7
30 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 66 9.43 7
31 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 65 10.83 6
32 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 64 8 8
33 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 64 10.67 6
34 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 64 10.67 6
35 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 63 7.88 8
36 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 63 9 7
37 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 62 10.33 6
38 Шилин Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 62 10.33 6
39 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 62 12.4 5
40 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 61 8.71 7
41 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 61 7.63 8
42 Захаров Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 60 8.57 7
43 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 60 12 5
44 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 60 8.57 7
45 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 60 7.5 8
46 Жаков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 60 15 4
47 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 60 8.57 7
48 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 59 9.83 6
49 Райков Роман Открытие Дивизион "B" 59 7.38 8
50 Лукьянов Евгений РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 58 7.25 8
51 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 58 9.67 6
52 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 58 11.6 5
53 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 57 9.5 6
54 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 57 7.13 8
55 Белов Константин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 57 7.13 8
56 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 57 7.13 8
57 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 57 7.13 8
58 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 56 11.2 5
59 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 55 9.17 6
60 Поломошнов Алексей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 55 6.88 8
61 Комаровский Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 54 6.75 8
62 Герасимов Василий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 54 7.71 7
63 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 54 10.8 5
64 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 54 6.75 8
65 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 54 7.71 7
66 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 53 7.57 7
67 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 53 10.6 5
68 Кауров Олег ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 53 8.83 6
69 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 53 6.63 8
70 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 52 6.5 8
71 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "D" 52 10.4 5
72 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 51 10.2 5
73 Кляус Артем Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 51 12.75 4
74 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 51 8.5 6
75 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 51 7.29 7
76 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 50 6.25 8
77 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "D" 50 7.14 7
78 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 50 7.14 7
79 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 49 8.17 6
80 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "F" 49 12.25 4
81 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 49 7 7
82 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 49 8.17 6
83 Гирфанов Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 49 8.17 6
84 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 49 7 7
85 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 48 9.6 5
86 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 48 6 8
87 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 48 8 6
88 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 47 5.88 8
89 Бурлаку Дину Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 47 7.83 6
90 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 47 5.88 8
91 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 47 9.4 5
92 Туманов Павел Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 47 7.83 6
93 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 46 7.67 6
94 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 46 5.75 8
95 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 45 7.5 6
96 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 45 11.25 4
97 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 45 6.43 7
98 Белоус Андрей РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 45 6.43 7
99 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 44 8.8 5
100 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 44 11 4
101 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 44 6.29 7
102 Пискунов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 44 5.5 8
103 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 44 6.29 7
104 Расуматов Махсудходжа Ericsson Дивизион "F" 43 8.6 5
105 Тихонов Олег Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 43 5.38 8
106 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 43 7.17 6
107 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 43 8.6 5
108 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 43 5.38 8
109 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "C" 42 5.25 8
110 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 42 6 7
111 Рыбин Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "G" 42 6 7
112 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 42 6 7
113 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 41 5.13 8
114 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "D" 41 10.25 4
115 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 41 8.2 5
116 Иванов Борис НСПК Дивизион "D" 41 8.2 5
117 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 41 5.86 7
118 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 41 5.86 7
119 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 40 5.71 7
120 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 39 9.75 4
121 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 39 5.57 7
122 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "F" 39 4.88 8
123 Потешкин Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 39 6.5 6
124 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 39 5.57 7
125 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 39 6.5 6
126 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 38 7.6 5
127 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 38 7.6 5
128 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 38 7.6 5
129 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 38 5.43 7
130 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 38 4.75 8
131 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 38 6.33 6
132 Павлов Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 38 6.33 6
133 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 37 9.25 4
134 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 37 5.29 7
135 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 37 5.29 7
136 Сироткин Дмитрий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 37 5.29 7
137 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 36 7.2 5
138 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 36 5.14 7
139 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 36 5.14 7
140 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 36 5.14 7
141 Бельцевич Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 36 4.5 8
142 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 36 7.2 5
143 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 36 5.14 7
144 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 36 4.5 8
145 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 36 6 6
146 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 36 5.14 7
147 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 36 6 6
148 Вишняков Иван TENNISI Дивизион "D" 35 5.83 6
149 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 35 4.38 8
150 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 35 4.38 8
151 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 34 5.67 6
152 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 34 4.86 7
153 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 33 5.5 6
154 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 33 16.5 2
155 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 33 8.25 4
156 Мансуров Артур МКС Дивизион "G" 33 4.71 7
157 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 33 5.5 6
158 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 33 5.5 6
159 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "D" 33 5.5 6
160 Денисов Дмитрий НорНикель Дивизион "E" 33 4.71 7
161 Коновалов Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 32 4 8
162 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 32 4.57 7
163 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 32 5.33 6
164 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 32 6.4 5
165 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
166 Михайлова Анна Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 32 4.57 7
167 Таликин Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 32 6.4 5
168 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 32 10.67 3
169 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 32 6.4 5
170 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 32 4.57 7
171 Шамров Степан Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 32 6.4 5
172 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 32 5.33 6
173 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 32 4 8
174 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 31 4.43 7
175 Амзенский Егор Huawei Дивизион "F" 31 6.2 5
176 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "E" 31 3.88 8
177 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 31 4.43 7
178 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 31 4.43 7
179 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 31 4.43 7
180 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 31 3.88 8
181 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 31 10.33 3
182 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 31 3.88 8
183 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 31 6.2 5
184 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 31 5.17 6
185 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 30 5 6
186 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 30 3.75 8
187 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 30 3.75 8
188 Мурыгин Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 30 3.75 8
189 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 30 4.29 7
190 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "E" 30 4.29 7
191 Повечеров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 30 5 6
192 Курченко Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 30 5 6
193 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 30 6 5
194 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 29 4.14 7
195 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 29 3.63 8
196 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 29 3.63 8
197 Мальков Артем Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 29 5.8 5
198 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 29 7.25 4
199 Коровайцев Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 29 7.25 4
200 Зайнутдинов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 29 3.63 8
201 Веселов Никита ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 29 5.8 5
202 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 29 3.63 8
203 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 29 7.25 4
204 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 28 4 7
205 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 28 4.67 6
206 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 28 4 7
207 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 28 4.67 6
208 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 28 4.67 6
209 Зареченский Виктор МКС Дивизион "G" 27 4.5 6
210 Ильинский Олег Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 27 4.5 6
211 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 27 4.5 6
212 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 27 3.38 8
213 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 27 3.86 7
214 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 26 3.71 7
215 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
216 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 26 3.71 7
217 Исаков Илья РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 26 3.71 7
218 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 26 4.33 6
219 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "D" 26 5.2 5
220 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 26 4.33 6
221 Ли Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 26 5.2 5
222 Захаров Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 26 13 2
223 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 25 3.57 7
224 Домани Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 25 5 5
225 Логинов Михаил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 25 8.33 3
226 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "E" 25 6.25 4
227 Петров Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 25 5 5
228 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 24 6 4
229 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 24 4 6
230 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 24 8 3
231 Малышев Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 24 12 2
232 Горохов Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 24 4.8 5
233 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 24 4 6
234 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 24 4 6
235 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 3.43 7
236 Тянгаев Андрей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 23 3.83 6
237 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 23 7.67 3
238 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 23 2.88 8
239 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "D" 23 3.83 6
240 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 23 3.29 7
241 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 23 5.75 4
242 Булгаков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 5.75 4
243 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 23 2.88 8
244 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 23 3.29 7
245 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 23 7.67 3
246 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 23 5.75 4
247 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 23 3.29 7
248 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 23 3.29 7
249 Кознев Никита Take Shot Дивизион "A" 23 4.6 5
250 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 22 3.14 7
251 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 22 3.14 7
252 Ефимов Николай DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 22 2.75 8
253 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 22 2.75 8
254 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 22 3.67 6
255 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 22 3.14 7
256 Лазарев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 7.33 3
257 Кузнецов Виталий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 22 7.33 3
258 Субботин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 22 7.33 3
259 Цибульский Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
260 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 22 4.4 5
261 Рыбин Борис МКС Дивизион "G" 21 5.25 4
262 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 21 7 3
263 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 21 3.5 6
264 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 21 7 3
265 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 21 3.5 6
266 Конев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 21 4.2 5
267 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 21 2.63 8
268 Сультимов Роман Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 21 4.2 5
269 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
270 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 21 4.2 5
271 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 21 5.25 4
272 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 20 10 2
273 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 20 2.86 7
274 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 20 10 2
275 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
276 Серебряков Егор Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 20 6.67 3
277 Рузняев Станислав Take Shot Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
278 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
279 Гуцев Александр TENNISI Дивизион "D" 20 5 4
280 Подлесный Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 20 3.33 6
281 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 19 3.17 6
282 Федоров Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 19 6.33 3
283 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "E" 19 4.75 4
284 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 19 4.75 4
285 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 19 6.33 3
286 Ботников Денис БКС Дивизион "B" 19 4.75 4
287 Илышев Станислав РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 19 3.8 5
288 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
289 Плешков Иван Алмаз Дивизион "A" 19 9.5 2
290 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "E" 19 3.8 5
291 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
292 Мамаев Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 19 6.33 3
293 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 19 3.17 6
294 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 19 3.17 6
295 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 19 3.17 6
296 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 19 6.33 3
297 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 18 9 2
298 Касаткин Илья Nike Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
299 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
300 Ващенков Илья Ericsson Дивизион "F" 18 9 2
301 Гомаюн Никита Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 18 3 6
302 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 18 6 3
303 Абдулов Степан ВСК Дивизион "G" 18 3.6 5
304 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
305 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 18 2.25 8
306 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 18 3.6 5
307 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 17 5.67 3
308 Ананьев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 17 2.83 6
309 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "E" 17 4.25 4
310 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 17 2.83 6
311 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "E" 17 3.4 5
312 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 17 2.43 7
313 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 17 2.43 7
314 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
315 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 17 4.25 4
316 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 17 4.25 4
317 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 17 2.83 6
318 Гилев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 16 4 4
319 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 8 2
320 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
321 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
322 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "E" 16 3.2 5
323 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
324 Чуричев Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 16 3.2 5
325 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 3.2 5
326 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 16 2.67 6
327 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "C" 16 2.67 6
328 Овчинников Андрей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 2.67 6
329 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 16 3.2 5
330 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 5.33 3
331 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 16 4 4
332 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
333 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 2.14 7
334 Коняев Данила Take Shot Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
335 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 15 2.14 7
336 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
337 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
338 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
339 Павлычев Семен Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 15 5 3
340 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 15 2.5 6
341 Граков Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
342 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
343 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 14 2.33 6
344 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 14 2.33 6
345 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 14 2 7
346 Гордеев Петр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 14 3.5 4
347 Гусаров Григорий Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
348 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 14 3.5 4
349 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 14 3.5 4
350 Романов Александр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 14 3.5 4
351 Стуликов Петр ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 14 3.5 4
352 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
353 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 14 2.33 6
354 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
355 Фадеев Никита Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
356 Третьяков Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
357 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 13 2.17 6
358 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
359 Смирнов Никита Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
360 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "E" 13 2.6 5
361 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 13 2.17 6
362 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 13 1.63 8
363 Липатов Данил Ericsson Дивизион "F" 13 2.17 6
364 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
365 Попов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 13 6.5 2
366 Любимов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 6.5 2
367 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 13 1.86 7
368 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 13 6.5 2
369 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 13 2.6 5
370 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 12 2 6
371 Турдиев Жалоладдин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 12 4 3
372 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 12 2 6
373 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
374 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
375 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
376 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "C" 12 6 2
377 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
378 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 12 2.4 5
379 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 12 6 2
380 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
381 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 12 6 2
382 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион "F" 11 1.83 6
383 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
384 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
385 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 1.83 6
386 Крек Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
387 Шапков Виталий Huawei Дивизион "F" 11 11 1
388 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
389 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 11 1.57 7
390 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 11 2.2 5
391 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
392 Окуньков Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
393 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 10 1
394 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
395 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
396 Кудрин Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
397 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
398 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
399 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 10 3.33 3
400 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 5 2
401 Курмашов Михаил РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 10 5 2
402 Ходырев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
403 Болтнев Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
404 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
405 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
406 Самсонов Яков Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
407 Титеев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
408 Александров Алексей Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 9 9 1
409 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
410 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
411 Миронов Максим ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
412 Спивак Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 3 3
413 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
414 Мусиенко Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 9 3 3
415 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
416 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
417 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
418 Куриленко Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 9 4.5 2
419 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
420 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
421 Игнатов Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
422 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
423 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 8 1.33 6
424 Пронин Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
425 Слепцов Ярослав МКС Дивизион "G" 8 4 2
426 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
427 Шевченко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
428 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
429 Федосов Виктор РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
430 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
431 Захаревич Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
432 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
433 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
434 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
435 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
436 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
437 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
438 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "F" 8 1.14 7
439 Федин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
440 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
441 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
442 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
443 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
444 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
445 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
446 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
447 Буслаев Георгий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
448 Жабин Иван Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
449 Томсон Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
450 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
451 Зварыкин Виктор Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
452 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
453 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
454 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
455 Глазов Андрей Nike Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
456 Павлов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
457 Боюка Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
458 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
459 Аносов Юрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
460 Маврин Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
461 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
462 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
463 Барынин Никита МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
464 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
465 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
466 Елагин Тимофей KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
467 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
468 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
469 Мицык Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 6 0.86 7
470 Сизов Михаил TENNISI Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
471 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
472 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
473 Айнудинов Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
474 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
475 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
476 Еровиченков Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
477 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
478 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
479 Трошанин Георгий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
480 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
481 Богданов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
482 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
483 Горожанин Павел ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
484 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
485 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
486 Корнихин Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
487 Нзерибе Франклин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
488 Зарьянов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
489 Тарабрин Антон Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
490 Родичев Антон KPMG Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
491 Лыков Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
492 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
493 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
494 Шатаев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
495 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
496 Михневич Иван ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
497 Неверов Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
498 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
499 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
500 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
501 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 4 0.5 8
502 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
503 Седых Евгений НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
504 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
505 Снытников Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
506 Меркурьев Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 0.67 6
507 Меркулов Андрей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
508 Алпацкий Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
509 Бондарь Кирилл БКС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
510 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
511 Клечковский Григорий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
512 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
513 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
514 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
515 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
516 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
517 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
518 Колечиц Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
519 Кобыляков Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
520 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
521 Потураев Игорь QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
522 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
523 Майоров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
524 Субочева Анастасия ТМК Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
525 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
526 Урусов Павел Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
527 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
528 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
529 Антонян Эмин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
530 Бакаев Валентин Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
531 Черепков Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
532 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
533 Астахов Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
534 Силонов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
535 Сварник Константин La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
536 Паншин Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
537 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
538 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
539 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
540 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
541 Златовратская Ирина Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
542 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
543 Мамин Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
544 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
545 Виноградова Александра Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
546 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
547 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
548 Коснов Максим Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
549 Никонов Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
550 Комиссаров Егор Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
551 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
552 Василюк Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
553 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
554 Береснев Владислав SAP Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
555 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
556 Качанов Сергей ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
557 Мамутин Руслан Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
558 Кривов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
559 Писчасова Анна KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4