Золотарев Сергей
Информация
Игр:42
Золотарев Сергей
Дата Матч Счет
1 Дивизион "D", Тур 1 05.10.2019 Альфа-Банк - TENNISI 47:59
2 Дивизион "D", Тур 1 05.10.2019 HKE - Renault 75:37
3 Дивизион "D", Тур 1 05.10.2019 SAP - Tinkoff.ru 35:78
4 Дивизион "B", Тур 1 06.10.2019 Открытие - БКС 74:60
5 Дивизион "A", Тур 2 12.10.2019 Московский банк - Gastroinox 29:97
6 Дивизион "A", Тур 2 12.10.2019 ВТБ - Техносерв Консалтинг 85:72
7 Дивизион "A", Тур 3 19.10.2019 Московский банк - Race 43:109
8 Дивизион "A", Тур 3 19.10.2019 Техносерв Консалтинг - Gastroinox 78:96
9 Дивизион "A", Тур 3 19.10.2019 ВТБ - Уралсиб 79:97
10 Дивизион "D", Тур 4 26.10.2019 SAP - Альфа-Банк 49:71
11 Дивизион "D", Тур 4 26.10.2019 HKE - TENNISI 65:49
12 Дивизион "D", Тур 4 26.10.2019 Tinkoff.ru - Renault 69:65
13 Дивизион "E", Тур 4 27.10.2019 ТМК - РУСАЛ 62:54
14 Дивизион "C", Тур 4 27.10.2019 Gold's Gym - ЛУКОЙЛ 71:78
15 Дивизион "B", Тур 4 27.10.2019 БКС - Росэнергоатом 51:76
16 Дивизион "C", Тур 3 02.11.2019 Gold's Gym - Россети Московский регион 44:84
17 Дивизион "G", Тур 5 02.11.2019 Инфосистемы Джет - BIOCAD 83:50
18 Дивизион "G", Тур 5 02.11.2019 Страховой Дом ВСК - Huawei 52:58
19 Дивизион "B", Тур 5 10.11.2019 БКС - Сбербанк ЦА 47:106
20 Дивизион "E", Тур 5 10.11.2019 ТМК - Гипротрубопровод 67:74
21 Дивизион "C", Тур 5 10.11.2019 Gold's Gym - Сбербанк ЦА-2 53:34
22 Дивизион "G", Тур 6 16.11.2019 Инфосистемы Джет - Страховой Дом ВСК 63:36
23 Дивизион "G", Тур 6 16.11.2019 ВСК - BIOCAD 67:62
24 Дивизион "G", Тур 6 16.11.2019 Huawei - РН-Шельф 63:68
25 Дивизион "C", Тур 6 17.11.2019 Gold's Gym - QIWI 74:59
26 Дивизион "B", Тур 6 17.11.2019 БКС - Открытие 52:99
27 Дивизион "E", Тур 6 17.11.2019 ТМК - La-Salute 59:70
28 Дивизион "G", Тур 7 23.11.2019 РН-Шельф - Инфосистемы Джет 79:57
29 Дивизион "G", Тур 7 23.11.2019 Huawei - ВСК 60:50
30 Дивизион "E", Тур 7 24.11.2019 НорНикель - РУСАЛ 59:36
31 Дивизион "C", Тур 7 24.11.2019 Россети Московский регион - ЛУКОЙЛ 63:64
32 Дивизион "B", Тур 7 24.11.2019 DME - Росэнергоатом 75:59
33 Дивизион "D", Тур 8 30.11.2019 Альфа-Банк - HKE 44:82
34 Дивизион "G", Тур 8 30.11.2019 ВСК - Страховой Дом ВСК 56:76
35 Дивизион "B", Тур 8 01.12.2019 Алмаз - Сбербанк ЦА 39:85
36 Дивизион "E", Тур 8 01.12.2019 Cordiant - Гипротрубопровод 65:61
37 Дивизион "C", Тур 8 01.12.2019 X-Fit - Сбербанк ЦА-2 61:45
38 Дивизион "G", Тур 9 07.12.2019 ВСК - Инфосистемы Джет 43:74
39 Дивизион "G", Тур 9 07.12.2019 РН-Шельф - Страховой Дом ВСК 76:65
40 Дивизион "C", Тур 9 08.12.2019 ЛУКОЙЛ - Gold's Gym 69:72
41 Дивизион "B", Тур 9 08.12.2019 Росэнергоатом - БКС 108:67
42 Дивизион "E", Тур 9 08.12.2019 РУСАЛ - ТМК 75:48