Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 41 4.56 9
2 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
3 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 40 5 8
4 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 38 3.8 10
5 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 35 3.89 9
6 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 33 3.3 10
7 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 31 3.1 10
8 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 29 2.9 10
9 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 28 2.8 10
10 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 28 2.8 10
11 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 28 2.8 10
12 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 26 2.6 10
13 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 26 2.6 10
14 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 26 2.89 9
15 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 26 2.89 9
16 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 25 2.78 9
17 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 25 2.5 10
18 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 23 3.29 7
19 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 23 2.3 10
20 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 23 2.3 10
21 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
22 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 23 2.56 9
23 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
24 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 22 3.14 7
25 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 22 2.44 9
26 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 22 2.2 10
27 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 22 2.75 8
28 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 22 3.14 7
29 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 22 2.75 8
30 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 22 2.44 9
31 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
32 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 22 2.44 9
33 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 22 2.75 8
34 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 21 2.1 10
35 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 21 2.1 10
36 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 21 2.33 9
37 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 21 3 7
38 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 21 2.1 10
39 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 20 2.86 7
40 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 20 2.22 9
41 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 20 2.22 9
42 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "C" 20 2.86 7
43 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 19 2.11 9
44 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 19 1.9 10
45 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 19 2.11 9
46 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 19 1.9 10
47 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 18 2 9
48 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 18 1.8 10
49 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 18 1.8 10
50 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 18 2 9
51 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
52 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "D" 18 3 6
53 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 18 1.8 10
54 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
55 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
56 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
57 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 17 1.7 10
58 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
59 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 17 1.7 10
60 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 17 1.89 9
61 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 17 2.13 8
62 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 17 1.89 9
63 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
64 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
65 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 16 2.67 6
66 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 16 1.6 10
67 Куркин Артем РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 16 5.33 3
68 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
69 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
70 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 16 1.6 10
71 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
72 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 2 8
73 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 15 1.88 8
74 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 15 2.14 7
75 Шустов Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 15 3 5
76 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 15 1.5 10
77 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 1.88 8
78 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 15 1.67 9
79 Комаров Денис Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 15 2.14 7
80 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 15 1.88 8
81 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 15 1.5 10
82 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 15 1.5 10
83 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
84 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 14 1.56 9
85 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
86 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
87 Горшков Евгений Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
88 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 14 1.56 9
89 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
90 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 14 1.4 10
91 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 14 3.5 4
92 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 14 1.56 9
93 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 14 2 7
94 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 14 1.4 10
95 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
96 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 13 2.17 6
97 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 13 1.86 7
98 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
99 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
100 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
101 Мельников Семен Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
102 Мамонов Давыд Открытие Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
103 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 13 1.44 9
104 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
105 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 13 1.3 10
106 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 13 1.3 10
107 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
108 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 12 1.71 7
109 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 12 1.2 10
110 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 12 1.2 10
111 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
112 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 12 1.2 10
113 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
114 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
115 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 12 2 6
116 Арбеков Кирилл Московский банк Дивизион "A" 12 6 2
117 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
118 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
119 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 12 2 6
120 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
121 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 1.5 8
122 Коровайцев Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
123 Костерин Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
124 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 12 1.2 10
125 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 11 1.1 10
126 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 11 1.83 6
127 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 11 1.1 10
128 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 11 1.1 10
129 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
130 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 11 1.1 10
131 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
132 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
133 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
134 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
135 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 1.57 7
136 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
137 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
138 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
139 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 11 1.22 9
140 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 11 1.22 9
141 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
142 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 11 1.1 10
143 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.83 6
144 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
145 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 11 1.22 9
146 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 11 1.22 9
147 Калитаев Андрей SAP Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
148 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 11 1.1 10
149 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 11 1.57 7
150 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 10 1 10
151 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 10 1.67 6
152 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
153 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
154 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
155 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 1.11 9
156 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
157 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
158 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
159 Деменков Савва La-Salute Дивизион "E" 10 1.11 9
160 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 10 1 10
161 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 10 1.25 8
162 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
163 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
164 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
165 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
166 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 10 1.67 6
167 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 10 1.11 9
168 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
169 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.11 9
170 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.11 9
171 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 10 1.11 9
172 Бельцевич Антон Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
173 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 9 0.9 10
174 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 1 9
175 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 1 9
176 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
177 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
178 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
179 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
180 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 9 0.9 10
181 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
182 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 1.13 8
183 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
184 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
185 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
186 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 9 1.13 8
187 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 1.13 8
188 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
189 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 9 1.13 8
190 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.13 8
191 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 9 1.29 7
192 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 0.9 10
193 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 8 0.89 9
194 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
195 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
196 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
197 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 1.6 5
198 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 0.8 10
199 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
200 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
201 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
202 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
203 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 1 8
204 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 8 0.8 10
205 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
206 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
207 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
208 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
209 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
210 Тарабрин Антон Race Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
211 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
212 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
213 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
214 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
215 Осипов Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
216 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
217 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
218 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
219 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
220 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
221 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
222 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
223 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
224 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 7 0.78 9
225 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
226 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
227 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
228 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "D" 7 0.7 10
229 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
230 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 1 7
231 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 7 0.7 10
232 Апарин Константин Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
233 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
234 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
235 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
236 Тарасик Артем BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
237 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
238 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 0.88 8
239 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 0.78 9
240 Овсянников Всеволод Cordiant Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
241 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
242 Харевский Григорий SAP Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
243 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 7 0.88 8
244 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 0.78 9
245 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
246 Саталкин Олег РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 7 0.78 9
247 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 0.88 8
248 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 0.7 10
249 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1 7
250 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
251 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
252 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 6 0.67 9
253 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
254 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
255 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 1.2 5
256 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 6 0.67 9
257 Якушев Артём НСПК Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
258 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
259 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 6 0.86 7
260 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
261 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 6 0.6 10
262 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
263 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
264 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
265 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
266 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
267 Ермолаев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
268 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
269 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
270 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 0.75 8
271 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 6 0.6 10
272 Крысанов Данил Race Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
273 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 0.86 7
274 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
275 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
276 Рощин Борис Race Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
277 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
278 Шавров Сергей Race Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
279 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
280 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.83 6
281 Петруненко Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
282 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
283 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 0.5 10
284 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
285 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
286 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 5 0.56 9
287 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 5 0.63 8
288 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
289 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 0.56 9
290 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
291 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
292 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 5 0.63 8
293 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
294 Фишер Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 0.83 6
295 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 0.5 10
296 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
297 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
298 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
299 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
300 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 0.5 10
301 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
302 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 5 0.56 9
303 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 5 0.5 10
304 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 0.71 7
305 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
306 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.83 6
307 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
308 Бакаенко Константин Race Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
309 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
310 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.5 8
311 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
312 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
313 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
314 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
315 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
316 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
317 Безнос Леонид Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
318 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
319 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
320 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
321 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
322 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
323 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
324 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 4 0.4 10
325 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 0.44 9
326 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
327 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 4 0.67 6
328 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
329 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
330 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
331 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
332 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.4 10
333 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
334 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 0.5 8
335 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 0.5 8
336 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
337 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.44 9
338 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
339 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
340 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
341 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.4 10
342 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 0.57 7
343 Дикий Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
344 Крек Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
345 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 3 0.3 10
346 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
347 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
348 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
349 Удов Константин НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
350 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
351 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
352 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
353 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
354 Свинцицкий Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
355 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
356 Зинченко Кирилл Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
357 Ханинаев Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
358 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
359 Кудряшов Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
360 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
361 Коюшев Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
362 Паншин Александр Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
363 Шалкин Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
364 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
365 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
366 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
367 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "F" 3 0.33 9
368 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
369 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 0.43 7
370 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
371 Горохов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 0.33 9
372 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 0.43 7
373 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 0.43 7
374 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
375 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 0.33 9
376 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
377 Ермаков Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
378 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 0.38 8
379 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
380 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
381 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
382 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
383 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
384 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
385 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
386 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
387 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
388 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
389 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
390 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
391 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
392 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
393 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.38 8
394 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
395 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
396 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
397 Наконечная Александра Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
398 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 0.3 10
399 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
400 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
401 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
402 Бугайчук Максим МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
403 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
404 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.33 9
405 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.5 6
406 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
407 Соловьев Василий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
408 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 0.3 10
409 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
410 Соболев Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
411 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
412 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
413 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.22 9
414 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
415 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 0.25 8
416 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
417 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
418 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 0.2 10
419 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
420 Кондаков Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
421 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
422 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
423 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
424 Рыбалко Вячеслав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
425 Минеев Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
426 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
427 Козлов Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
428 Адоньев Михаил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
429 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
430 Гурьев Николай Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
431 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
432 Петров Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
433 Корпусов Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
434 Крючков Антон Race Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
435 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
436 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
437 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
438 Новиков Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
439 Юсууф Фарук Race Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
440 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
441 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
442 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
443 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
444 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.33 6
445 Мочалов Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
446 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
447 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
448 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
449 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.25 8
450 Кукушкин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
451 Лецко Всеволод Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
452 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
453 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
454 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.25 8
455 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
456 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
457 Агеев Богдан ТМК - Москва Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
458 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
459 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
460 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 0.22 9
461 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
462 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
463 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
464 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
465 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
466 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
467 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.11 9
468 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
469 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.13 8
470 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
471 Кулаковский Леонид ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
472 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.2 5
473 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
474 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
475 Дмитриев Артем Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
476 Горьков Владислав Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
477 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
478 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
479 Корчагин Данила Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
480 Шишкин Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
481 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 1 0.11 9
482 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
483 Болотюк Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
484 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
485 Чижов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
486 Отабоев Собир Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.1 10
487 Сорокин Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
488 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.14 7
489 Семёнов Владислав Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 0.1 10
490 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
491 Крюченко Филлип ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
492 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
493 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
494 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
495 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
496 Никитин Даниил Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
497 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
498 Туяков Владимир РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 0.17 6
499 Савицкий Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
500 Доновский Владлен РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
501 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
502 Манюк Михаил Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
503 Татаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
504 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.11 9
505 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
506 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.13 8
507 Федуров Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
508 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
509 Скогорев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
510 Зюкин Всеволод Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
511 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
512 Логинов Михаил Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
513 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
514 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.1 10
515 Каменский Игорь Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
516 Объюхов Даниил Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
517 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.11 9
518 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
519 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.1 10