Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
2 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 5 3
3 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
4 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
5 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
6 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
7 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
8 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 9 3 3
9 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
10 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
11 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 8 2.67 3
12 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
13 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
14 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
15 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 4 2
16 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 2.67 3
17 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
18 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
19 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
20 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
21 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
22 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
23 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 8 2.67 3
24 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 7 3.5 2
25 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
26 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
27 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
28 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
29 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
30 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
31 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
32 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
33 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
34 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
35 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
36 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
37 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
38 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
39 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
40 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
41 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
42 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
43 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
44 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
45 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
46 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
47 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
48 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
49 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
50 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
51 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
52 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
53 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
54 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
55 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
56 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
57 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
58 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
59 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
60 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
61 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
62 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
63 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
64 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
65 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
66 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
67 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
68 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
69 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
70 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
71 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
72 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
73 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
74 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
75 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
76 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
77 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
78 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
79 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
80 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
81 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
82 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
83 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
84 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
85 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
86 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
87 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
88 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
89 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
90 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
91 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
92 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
93 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
94 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
95 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
96 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
97 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
98 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
99 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
100 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
101 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
102 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
103 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
104 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
105 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
106 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
107 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
108 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
109 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
110 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
111 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
112 Маликов Александр Race Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
113 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
114 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
115 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
116 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
117 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
118 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
119 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
120 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
121 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
122 Дикий Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
123 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
124 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
125 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
126 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
127 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
128 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
129 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
130 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
131 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
132 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
133 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
134 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
135 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
136 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
137 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
138 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
139 Петруненко Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
140 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
141 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
142 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
143 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
144 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
145 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
146 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
147 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
148 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
149 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
150 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
151 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
152 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
153 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
154 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
155 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
156 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
157 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
158 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
159 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
160 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
161 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
162 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
163 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
164 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
165 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
166 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
167 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
168 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
169 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
170 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
171 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
172 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
173 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
174 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
175 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
176 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
177 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
178 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
179 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
180 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
181 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
182 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
183 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
184 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
185 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
186 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
187 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
188 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
189 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
190 Ефремкин Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
191 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
192 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
193 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
194 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
195 Овсянников Всеволод Cordiant Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
196 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
197 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
198 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
199 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
200 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
201 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
202 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
203 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
204 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
205 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
206 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
207 Осипов Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
208 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
209 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
210 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
211 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
212 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
213 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
214 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
215 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
216 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
217 Соболев Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
218 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
219 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
220 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
221 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
222 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
223 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
224 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
225 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
226 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
227 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
228 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
229 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
230 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
231 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
232 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
233 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
234 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
235 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
236 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
237 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
238 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
239 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
240 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
241 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
242 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
243 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
244 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
245 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
246 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
247 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
248 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
249 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
250 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
251 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
252 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
253 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
254 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
255 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
256 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
257 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
258 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
259 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
260 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
261 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
262 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
263 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
264 Горохов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
265 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
266 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
267 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
268 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
269 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
270 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
271 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
272 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
273 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
274 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
275 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
276 Деменков Савва La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
277 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
278 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
279 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
280 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
281 Кондаков Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
282 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
283 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
284 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
285 Манюк Михаил Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
286 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
287 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
288 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
289 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
290 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
291 Доновский Владлен РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
292 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
293 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
294 Семёнов Владислав Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
295 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
296 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
297 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
298 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
299 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
300 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
301 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
302 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
303 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
304 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
305 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
306 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
307 Горьков Владислав Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
308 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
309 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
310 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
311 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
312 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
313 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
314 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
315 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
316 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
317 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
318 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
319 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
320 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
321 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
322 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
323 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
324 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
325 Фишер Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
326 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
327 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
328 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
329 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
330 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
331 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
332 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
333 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
334 Болотюк Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
335 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
336 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
337 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
338 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
339 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
340 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
341 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
342 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
343 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
344 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
345 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
346 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
347 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
348 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
349 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
350 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
351 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
352 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2