Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 63 6.3 10
2 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "A" 61 6.78 9
3 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 58 5.8 10
4 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 47 4.7 10
5 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 43 5.38 8
6 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 43 4.3 10
7 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 43 4.3 10
8 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 42 4.2 10
9 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "E" 42 4.2 10
10 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 41 4.56 9
11 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 41 4.1 10
12 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 40 4.44 9
13 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 40 5 8
14 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 40 4 10
15 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 39 4.88 8
16 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "A" 39 4.88 8
17 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 39 4.88 8
18 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 38 4.22 9
19 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 37 4.63 8
20 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 36 4 9
21 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 35 3.5 10
22 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 35 4.38 8
23 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 34 3.78 9
24 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 34 4.86 7
25 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 34 4.86 7
26 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 34 4.86 7
27 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 33 3.67 9
28 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "A" 32 4 8
29 Минаев Артур Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 30 3 10
30 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 30 3 10
31 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 30 3.33 9
32 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 30 3 10
33 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 29 3.22 9
34 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 29 3.22 9
35 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 29 2.9 10
36 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 29 2.9 10
37 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 28 2.8 10
38 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 28 2.8 10
39 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 28 3.5 8
40 Андреев Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 28 3.11 9
41 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 28 3.11 9
42 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 27 2.7 10
43 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 27 3.86 7
44 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 27 3.38 8
45 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 26 3.71 7
46 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
47 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
48 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 26 3.25 8
49 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 26 2.6 10
50 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 26 6.5 4
51 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 25 4.17 6
52 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "A" 25 2.78 9
53 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "A" 25 2.78 9
54 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 24 2.4 10
55 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "C" 24 2.67 9
56 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "D" 24 3.43 7
57 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 24 2.4 10
58 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 24 4 6
59 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
60 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 23 2.88 8
61 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "C" 23 2.3 10
62 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 23 2.88 8
63 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 23 2.3 10
64 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 23 2.88 8
65 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 23 2.56 9
66 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 22 2.44 9
67 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
68 Макаренков Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
69 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 2.75 8
70 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 22 3.67 6
71 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 21 3 7
72 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
73 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 21 2.33 9
74 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "E" 21 2.33 9
75 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 21 2.63 8
76 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 20 2.22 9
77 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 20 2.22 9
78 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 19 2.11 9
79 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 19 2.38 8
80 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "F" 19 2.71 7
81 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 19 2.11 9
82 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 19 1.9 10
83 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 19 2.71 7
84 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
85 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 18 1.8 10
86 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 17 2.13 8
87 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
88 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "F" 17 2.43 7
89 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
90 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
91 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 17 1.89 9
92 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
93 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
94 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 17 1.89 9
95 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 17 1.89 9
96 Лукин Иван РКС Дивизион "F" 16 2 8
97 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
98 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 16 2 8
99 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 16 5.33 3
100 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 16 2.29 7
101 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 16 1.6 10
102 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
103 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
104 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 16 2.29 7
105 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 16 2 8
106 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 16 1.6 10
107 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 16 1.78 9
108 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 15 1.5 10
109 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
110 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 15 1.67 9
111 Стариков Георгий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 15 1.67 9
112 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
113 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 15 2.14 7
114 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 15 3 5
115 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 14 2 7
116 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 14 1.56 9
117 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
118 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 14 1.56 9
119 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
120 Голубев Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 14 7 2
121 Хафизов Ринат ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
122 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
123 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 14 1.4 10
124 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
125 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 14 1.4 10
126 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
127 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
128 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
129 Гусев Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
130 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
131 Шумский Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
132 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 13 2.17 6
133 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 13 1.3 10
134 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
135 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 13 1.44 9
136 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 13 2.6 5
137 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 13 1.63 8
138 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 13 1.63 8
139 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
140 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
141 Кузьмин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 13 1.86 7
142 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
143 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
144 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 12 1.2 10
145 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 12 1.5 8
146 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 12 1.71 7
147 Кадыко Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
148 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 12 4 3
149 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
150 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
151 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
152 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
153 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 12 1.5 8
154 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
155 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
156 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
157 Шувалов Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
158 Щелочков Пётр Авоська Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
159 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 11 1.22 9
160 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
161 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
162 Степанов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
163 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
164 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
165 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
166 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
167 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
168 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
169 Давыдов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
170 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 11 1.57 7
171 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
172 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 11 1.1 10
173 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "F" 11 1.38 8
174 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 10 1.11 9
175 Русев Константин Renault Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
176 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
177 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 10 1.25 8
178 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
179 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 10 1 10
180 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 1 10
181 Чудов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
182 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
183 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 10 1.25 8
184 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
185 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
186 Баукин Евгений Авоська Дивизион "A" 10 1.11 9
187 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
188 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
189 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
190 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
191 Козаков Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 9 3 3
192 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 9 1.29 7
193 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
194 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 9 1.5 6
195 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
196 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 9 1.29 7
197 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 9 1.5 6
198 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 1.13 8
199 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 9 0.9 10
200 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
201 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
202 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 9 1.5 6
203 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 9 4.5 2
204 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
205 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
206 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1.14 7
207 Клюшник Юрий SBA Дивизион "D" 8 1.33 6
208 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
209 Мошинец Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 8 2 4
210 Безусенко Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
211 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
212 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
213 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
214 Журавлев Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
215 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
216 Ярощук Павел SAP Дивизион "F" 8 1.33 6
217 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
218 Петрянин Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 8 1 8
219 Горожанинов Кирилл Авоська Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
220 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
221 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "A" 8 0.89 9
222 Сивак Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
223 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
224 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 8 1.14 7
225 Скогорев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
226 Волохов Тихон HKE Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
227 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
228 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 1 8
229 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
230 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 7 1.4 5
231 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
232 Минаков Данил Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 7 3.5 2
233 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
234 Букова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
235 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
236 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
237 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
238 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
239 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 7 1.17 6
240 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
241 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
242 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 7 0.78 9
243 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 7 1 7
244 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
245 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
246 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
247 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
248 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "B" 7 1.17 6
249 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
250 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
251 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
252 Суровец Егор SBA Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
253 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
254 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
255 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
256 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
257 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
258 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
259 Лиманский Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
260 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
261 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
262 Мартьянов Георгий РКС Дивизион "F" 6 0.86 7
263 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
264 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
265 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "A" 6 0.67 9
266 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
267 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 0.86 7
268 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 6 0.6 10
269 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
270 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
271 Трунов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
272 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 0.75 8
273 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
274 Лебедев Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
275 Коблев Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
276 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
277 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 5 0.71 7
278 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
279 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
280 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
281 Симоненко Владимир Авоська Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
282 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 5 0.71 7
283 Власов Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
284 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 0.63 8
285 Расин Вадим TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
286 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
287 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
288 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 5 0.5 10
289 Суходаев Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
290 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
291 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
292 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 5 0.63 8
293 Кузнецов Николай RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
294 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
295 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
296 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
297 Леднев Игорь DHL Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
298 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
299 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 0.5 10
300 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
301 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 0.67 6
302 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
303 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
304 Марченков Станислав Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 0.4 10
305 Власов Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
306 Дорофеев Станислав КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
307 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
308 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
309 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
310 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
311 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
312 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "E" 4 0.4 10
313 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 4 0.4 10
314 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
315 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
316 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
317 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
318 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
319 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
320 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
321 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
322 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
323 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
324 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 0.57 7
325 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
326 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 4 0.57 7
327 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
328 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
329 Намадов Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
330 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
331 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
332 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
333 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
334 Мирошниченко Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
335 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
336 Игнатенко Роман RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
337 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
338 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
339 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
340 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
341 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
342 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
343 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
344 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 0.38 8
345 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
346 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
347 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
348 Лобосов Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
349 Солдатов Юрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
350 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
351 Другов Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
352 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 3 0.3 10
353 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
354 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
355 Подлесный Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
356 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
357 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
358 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
359 Шилов Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
360 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
361 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
362 Голов Олег Авоська Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
363 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
364 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
365 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
366 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
367 Фасахов Роман SBA Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
368 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "A" 3 0.33 9
369 Миронов Виктор HKE Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
370 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.38 8
371 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
372 Лоснов Евгений Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
373 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
374 Сухотин Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
375 Анцупов Василий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
376 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
377 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
378 Алтунян Гарегин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
379 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
380 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 0.2 10
381 Подкопалов Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 2 0.25 8
382 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
383 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
384 Баланкин Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
385 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
386 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
387 Шарай Константин SAP Дивизион "F" 2 0.2 10
388 Бабенков Олег SAP Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
389 Голубев Кирилл КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
390 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
391 Прокофьев Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
392 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
393 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 0.22 9
394 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
395 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
396 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
397 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
398 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
399 Борисов Пётр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
400 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
401 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
402 Галичкин Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
403 Руденко Николай SBA Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
404 Бородин Борис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
405 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 0.25 8
406 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
407 Буйволов Кирилл DHL Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
408 Мячков Руслан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
409 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.22 9
410 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
411 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
412 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
413 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
414 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
415 Назаров Виктор ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
416 Сигидин Вадим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
417 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
418 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
419 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
420 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
421 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
422 Полынский Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
423 Суханов Игорь ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
424 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
425 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
426 Труфанов Евгений RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
427 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
428 Савков Алексей Авоська Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
429 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
430 Гудков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
431 Пойлов Олег Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
432 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
433 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
434 Кушнарев Роджеро RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
435 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
436 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 0.13 8
437 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 1 0.11 9
438 Пошляков Денис ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
439 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 1 0.11 9
440 Грицев Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
441 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
442 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
443 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
444 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
445 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
446 Спорыхин Денис Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
447 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
448 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
449 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
450 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.17 6
451 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
452 Панченко Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
453 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
454 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
455 Оганесян Грант Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
456 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3