Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
2 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
3 Куркин Артем РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
4 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
5 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
6 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
7 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
8 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
9 Хованский Данил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
10 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
11 Щедрин Никита PWC Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
12 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
13 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
14 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
15 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
16 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
17 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
18 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
19 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
20 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
21 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
22 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
23 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
24 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
25 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
26 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
27 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
28 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
29 Бутенко Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
30 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
31 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
32 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
33 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
34 Соболев Сергей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
35 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
36 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
37 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
38 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
39 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
40 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
41 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
42 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
43 Горпынченко Михаил PWC Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
44 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
45 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
46 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
47 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
48 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
49 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
50 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
51 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
52 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
53 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
54 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
55 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
56 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
57 Поляков Роман ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
58 Чернов Илья Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
59 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
60 Астахов Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
61 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
62 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
63 Костерин Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
64 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
65 Безнос Леонид Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
66 Рыльский Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
67 Макеев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
68 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
69 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
70 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
71 Зюкин Всеволод Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
72 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
73 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
74 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
75 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
76 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
77 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
78 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
79 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
80 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
81 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
82 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
83 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
84 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
85 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
86 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
87 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
88 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
89 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
90 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
91 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
92 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
93 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
94 Пименов Андрей Skoltech Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
95 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
96 Пуплаускис Марюс Skoltech Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
97 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
98 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
99 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
100 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
101 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
102 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
103 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
104 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
105 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
106 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
107 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
108 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
109 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
110 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
111 Ермолаев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
112 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
113 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
114 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
115 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
116 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
117 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
118 Верденский Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
119 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
120 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
121 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
122 Руденко Николай Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
123 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
124 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
125 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
126 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
127 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
128 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
129 Аксенов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
130 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
131 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
132 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
133 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
134 Каморзин Борис Skoltech Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
135 Корнеева Карина Skoltech Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
136 Волосков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
137 Клименов Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
138 Сморчков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
139 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
140 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
141 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
142 Пономарев Сергей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
143 Утенов Гимиран PWC Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
144 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
145 Аббязов Ильдар PWC Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
146 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
147 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
148 Грецов Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
149 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
150 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
151 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
152 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
153 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
154 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
155 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
156 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
157 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
158 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
159 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
160 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
161 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
162 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
163 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
164 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
165 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
166 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
167 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
168 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
169 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
170 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
171 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
172 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
173 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
174 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
175 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
176 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
177 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
178 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
179 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
180 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
181 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
182 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
183 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
184 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
185 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
186 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
187 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
188 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
189 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
190 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
191 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
192 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
193 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
194 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
195 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
196 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
197 Шалкин Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
198 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
199 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
200 Удов Константин НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
201 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
202 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
203 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
204 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
205 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
206 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
207 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
208 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
209 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
210 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
211 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
212 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
213 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
214 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
215 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
216 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
217 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
218 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
219 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 1 1 1