Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "C" 71 8.88 8
2 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 61 6.1 10
3 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "B" 58 5.8 10
4 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 49 6.13 8
5 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 46 5.75 8
6 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 46 5.75 8
7 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 46 5.11 9
8 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 45 5.63 8
9 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 45 5 9
10 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 45 5 9
11 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 44 4.4 10
12 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 44 5.5 8
13 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 41 4.1 10
14 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 39 4.88 8
15 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 37 3.7 10
16 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 36 4 9
17 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 35 3.5 10
18 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 34 4.25 8
19 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 33 3.3 10
20 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 32 3.56 9
21 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 31 3.1 10
22 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 30 3.75 8
23 Лобанов Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 30 3.75 8
24 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 30 3 10
25 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 29 2.9 10
26 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "B" 29 4.14 7
27 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 29 4.14 7
28 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 29 3.63 8
29 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 29 3.22 9
30 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "C" 28 4.67 6
31 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 28 2.8 10
32 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 27 2.7 10
33 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 27 3.86 7
34 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 27 2.7 10
35 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 25 6.25 4
36 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 25 2.78 9
37 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 25 3.13 8
38 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 24 2.67 9
39 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 24 2.4 10
40 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 24 3 8
41 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 24 3.43 7
42 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 2.4 10
43 Шилов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 23 3.29 7
44 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
45 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 23 3.83 6
46 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
47 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 2.44 9
48 Романюта Олег Huawei Дивизион "D" 22 2.75 8
49 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 22 2.2 10
50 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 21 3 7
51 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 21 3 7
52 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "C" 21 2.33 9
53 Герасимов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 21 3.5 6
54 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 20 2.22 9
55 Чинючин Иван ВСК Дивизион "D" 20 6.67 3
56 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 20 2.86 7
57 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 20 2.5 8
58 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 20 2 10
59 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 19 2.38 8
60 Колотвин Алексей РКС Дивизион "D" 19 3.17 6
61 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 2.11 9
62 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 18 2.25 8
63 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 18 1.8 10
64 Дембовский Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 18 2.25 8
65 Копачев Лев Huawei Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
66 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
67 Рыбалкин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 17 4.25 4
68 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 17 2.13 8
69 Ставинский Ярослав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 17 2.83 6
70 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 17 2.83 6
71 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
72 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 16 2.29 7
73 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 16 1.78 9
74 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 16 3.2 5
75 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 16 1.78 9
76 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "C" 16 1.6 10
77 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
78 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
79 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
80 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 15 1.5 10
81 Елин Андрей ВСК Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
82 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 15 1.5 10
83 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 15 3 5
84 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 15 1.67 9
85 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
86 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
87 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
88 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 1.67 9
89 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
90 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 14 1.75 8
91 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
92 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
93 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
94 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 14 2 7
95 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
96 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
97 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 2.17 6
98 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
99 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
100 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 13 1.86 7
101 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
102 Власов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
103 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 1.44 9
104 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 12 1.71 7
105 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 12 1.33 9
106 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 12 1.2 10
107 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 12 1.5 8
108 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 12 1.33 9
109 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 12 1.5 8
110 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
111 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
112 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
113 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
114 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
115 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
116 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 11 2.75 4
117 Шилов Павел Алмаз Дивизион "A" 11 1.83 6
118 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 11 1.1 10
119 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 11 1.1 10
120 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
121 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
122 Атциев Саид ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
123 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 10 1.11 9
124 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
125 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 10 1 10
126 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
127 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
128 Скоков Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
129 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
130 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
131 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
132 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
133 Прищепов Руслан ВСК Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
134 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
135 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 9 3 3
136 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 9 1.5 6
137 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
138 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
139 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
140 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 9 1.13 8
141 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 9 1.5 6
142 Головизнин Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
143 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
144 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
145 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
146 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
147 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
148 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
149 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
150 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
151 Погорелов Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
152 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 1 8
153 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
154 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
155 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
156 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
157 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
158 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 0.78 9
159 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
160 Райков Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
161 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
162 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
163 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
164 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
165 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
166 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
167 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
168 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
169 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
170 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
171 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
172 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
173 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
174 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
175 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
176 Кузнецов Владимир La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
177 Дасаев Илья ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
178 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
179 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
180 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
181 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
182 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
183 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
184 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
185 Власов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
186 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
187 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
188 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
189 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
190 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
191 Балан Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
192 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
193 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
194 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
195 Губачев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
196 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
197 Манджиев Хонгор РКС Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
198 Головачев Максим ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
199 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
200 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
201 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
202 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
203 Андреев Павел KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
204 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
205 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
206 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 0.83 6
207 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
208 Грищенко Иван Renault Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
209 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
210 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
211 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
212 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
213 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
214 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
215 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
216 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
217 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
218 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
219 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
220 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
221 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
222 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
223 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.44 9
224 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
225 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
226 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
227 Голубев Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
228 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
229 Чунин Андрей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
230 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
231 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
232 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
233 Терещенко Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 0.57 7
234 Давыдкин Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
235 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 0.5 8
236 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
237 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
238 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
239 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
240 Портнов Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
241 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
242 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
243 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
244 Скареднов Алексей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
245 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
246 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
247 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
248 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
249 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
250 Нечаев Пётр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
251 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
252 Савицкий Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
253 Косов Ян КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
254 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
255 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
256 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
257 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
258 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
259 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
260 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
261 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
262 Грицев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
263 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
264 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
265 Янковский Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
266 Крещук Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
267 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
268 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
269 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
270 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
271 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
272 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
273 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
274 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
275 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
276 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
277 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
278 Сильвестров Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
279 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
280 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
281 Матвеев Артём Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
282 Аксенков Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
283 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
284 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
285 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
286 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.25 8
287 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
288 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
289 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
290 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.33 6
291 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
292 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
293 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
294 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
295 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
296 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
297 Мавлин Артур Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
298 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
299 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
300 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
301 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
302 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
303 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
304 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
305 Макеев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
306 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
307 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
308 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
309 Авдюшин Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
310 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
311 Бойков Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
312 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
313 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
314 Савицкий Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3