Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 35 7 5
2 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 30 7.5 4
3 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 30 6 5
4 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 28 5.6 5
5 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "B" 27 5.4 5
6 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 26 5.2 5
7 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 24 4.8 5
8 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 4.8 5
9 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 23 5.75 4
10 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 23 4.6 5
11 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
12 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "C" 21 7 3
13 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 21 4.2 5
14 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
15 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 19 6.33 3
16 Лобанов Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 19 4.75 4
17 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "C" 18 4.5 4
18 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "B" 18 6 3
19 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 18 3.6 5
20 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 18 6 3
21 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 18 3.6 5
22 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
23 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
24 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
25 Герасимов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 15 3.75 4
26 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
27 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 15 3.75 4
28 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
29 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
30 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
31 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
32 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
33 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 3.5 4
34 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
35 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
36 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
37 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
38 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
39 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
40 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
41 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
42 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
43 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
44 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
45 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
46 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 12 2.4 5
47 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
48 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
49 Романюта Олег Huawei Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
50 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 12 2.4 5
51 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
52 Ставинский Ярослав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
53 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
54 Шилов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
55 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
56 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 12 2.4 5
57 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
58 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
59 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
60 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
61 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
62 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
63 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
64 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
65 Колотвин Алексей РКС Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
66 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
67 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
68 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
69 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
70 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
71 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
72 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
73 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
74 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
75 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
76 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
77 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
78 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
79 Дембовский Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
80 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
81 Власов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
82 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
83 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
84 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
85 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
86 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1.6 5
87 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
88 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
89 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
90 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
91 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
92 Копачев Лев Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
93 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
94 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
95 Шилов Павел Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
96 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
97 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
98 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
99 Райков Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
100 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
101 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
102 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
103 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
104 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
105 Атциев Саид ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
106 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
107 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
108 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
109 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
110 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
111 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
112 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
113 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
114 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
115 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
116 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
117 Власов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
118 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
119 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
120 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
121 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
122 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
123 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
124 Погорелов Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
125 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
126 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
127 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
128 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
129 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
130 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
131 Манджиев Хонгор РКС Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
132 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
133 Головачев Максим ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
134 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
135 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
136 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
137 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
138 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
139 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
140 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
141 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
142 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
143 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
144 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
145 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
146 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
147 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
148 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
149 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
150 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
151 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
152 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
153 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
154 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
155 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
156 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
157 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
158 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
159 Чунин Андрей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
160 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
161 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
162 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
163 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
164 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
165 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
166 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
167 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
168 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
169 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
170 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
171 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
172 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
173 Головизин Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
174 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
175 Янковский Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
176 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
177 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
178 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
179 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
180 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
181 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
182 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
183 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
184 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
185 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
186 Кузнецов Владимир La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
187 Савицкий Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
188 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
189 Крещук Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
190 Терещенко Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
191 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
192 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
193 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
194 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
195 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
196 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
197 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
198 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
199 Аксенков Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
200 Губачев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
201 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
202 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
203 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
204 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
205 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
206 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
207 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
208 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
209 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
210 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
211 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
212 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
213 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
214 Сильвестров Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
215 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
216 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
217 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
218 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
219 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
220 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
221 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
222 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
223 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
224 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
225 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
226 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
227 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
228 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
229 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
230 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
231 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
232 Скоков Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
233 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
234 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
235 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
236 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
237 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
238 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
239 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
240 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
241 Макеев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
242 Грицев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
243 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
244 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
245 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
246 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
247 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
248 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
249 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
250 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
251 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
252 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
253 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
254 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
255 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
256 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
257 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
258 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
259 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
260 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
261 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
262 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
263 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
264 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1