Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 20 4 5
2 Шилов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 18 4.5 4
3 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 17 4.25 4
4 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
5 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 15 3 5
6 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 14 3.5 4
7 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 14 2.8 5
8 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 14 2.8 5
9 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 3.5 4
10 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
11 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
12 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
13 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "C" 13 2.6 5
14 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
15 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
16 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 2.4 5
17 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 11 2.2 5
18 Лобанов Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
19 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
20 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
21 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
22 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
23 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
24 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
25 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
26 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
27 Райков Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
28 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
29 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
30 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
31 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
32 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
33 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
34 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
35 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
36 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
37 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
38 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
39 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
40 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 1.6 5
41 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
42 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
43 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
44 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
45 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
46 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
47 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
48 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
49 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
50 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
51 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
52 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
53 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
54 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
55 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
56 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
57 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
58 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
59 Ставинский Ярослав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
60 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
61 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
62 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
63 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
64 Дембовский Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
65 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
66 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
67 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
68 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
69 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
70 Атциев Саид ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
71 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
72 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
73 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
74 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
75 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
76 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
77 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
78 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
79 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
80 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
81 Шилов Павел Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
82 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
83 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
84 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
85 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
86 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
87 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
88 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
89 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
90 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
91 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
92 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
93 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
94 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
95 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
96 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
97 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
98 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
99 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
100 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
101 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
102 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
103 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
104 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
105 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
106 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
107 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
108 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
109 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
110 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
111 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
112 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
113 Романюта Олег Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
114 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
115 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
116 Писаренко Павел ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
117 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
118 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
119 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
120 Чунин Андрей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
121 Погорелов Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
122 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
123 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
124 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
125 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
126 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
127 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
128 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
129 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
130 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
131 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
132 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
133 Герасимов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
134 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
135 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
136 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
137 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
138 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
139 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
140 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
141 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
142 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
143 Власов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
144 Портнов Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
145 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
146 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
147 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
148 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
149 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
150 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
151 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
152 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
153 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
154 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
155 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
156 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
157 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
158 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
159 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
160 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
161 Колотвин Алексей РКС Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
162 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
163 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
164 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
165 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
166 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
167 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
168 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
169 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
170 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
171 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
172 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
173 Манджиев Хонгор РКС Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
174 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
175 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
176 Терещенко Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
177 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
178 Власов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
179 Крещук Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
180 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
181 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
182 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
183 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
184 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
185 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
186 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
187 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
188 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
189 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
190 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
191 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
192 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
193 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
194 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
195 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
196 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
197 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
198 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
199 Шлапаков Анатолий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
200 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
201 Копачев Лев Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
202 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
203 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
204 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
205 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
206 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
207 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
208 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
209 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
210 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
211 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
212 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
213 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
214 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
215 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
216 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
217 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
218 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
219 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
220 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
221 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
222 Губачев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
223 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
224 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
225 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
226 Грицев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
227 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
228 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
229 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
230 Сильвестров Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
231 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
232 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
233 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
234 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
235 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
236 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
237 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
238 Дасаев Илья ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
239 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
240 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
241 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
242 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
243 Скоков Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
244 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
245 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
246 Новицкий Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
247 Кузнецов Владимир La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
248 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
249 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
250 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
251 Янковский Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
252 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
253 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
254 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
255 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
256 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
257 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
258 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
259 Головизин Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1