Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 36 4 9
2 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 33 4.13 8
3 Шилов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 31 4.43 7
4 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 27 2.7 10
5 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 27 5.4 5
6 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "B" 25 2.5 10
7 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 23 2.56 9
8 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
9 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 23 2.3 10
10 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
11 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
12 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
13 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "C" 22 2.75 8
14 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 2.2 10
15 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 20 2 10
16 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 20 3.33 6
17 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "C" 19 2.11 9
18 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 19 2.11 9
19 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 19 3.17 6
20 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 19 1.9 10
21 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 18 1.8 10
22 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
23 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 18 2 9
24 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
25 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "B" 17 2.43 7
26 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 17 1.89 9
27 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
28 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 16 2 8
29 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 16 2 8
30 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 16 1.78 9
31 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 16 2.67 6
32 Лобанов Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 16 2 8
33 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 15 1.67 9
34 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 15 2.14 7
35 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
36 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
37 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 1.88 8
38 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
39 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 15 1.5 10
40 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
41 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 14 1.4 10
42 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
43 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 14 1.4 10
44 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
45 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
46 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
47 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
48 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
49 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 14 1.75 8
50 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "C" 14 1.4 10
51 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
52 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
53 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
54 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
55 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
56 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 1.3 10
57 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 13 1.3 10
58 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 1.2 10
59 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
60 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 12 1.5 8
61 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 12 1.5 8
62 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 1.2 10
63 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
64 Дембовский Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
65 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 2 6
66 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 11 1.83 6
67 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
68 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 1.22 9
69 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
70 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
71 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 11 1.57 7
72 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 11 1.57 7
73 Ставинский Ярослав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 11 1.83 6
74 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
75 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 11 1.22 9
76 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
77 Шилов Павел Алмаз Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
78 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 10 1 10
79 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 10 1.67 6
80 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 1.11 9
81 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 10 1 10
82 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
83 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
84 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
85 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 1 9
86 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
87 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
88 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 1.13 8
89 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
90 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
91 Копачев Лев Huawei Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
92 Райков Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
93 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 0.9 10
94 Романюта Олег Huawei Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
95 Прищепов Руслан ВСК Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
96 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
97 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
98 Колотвин Алексей РКС Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
99 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
100 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
101 Атциев Саид ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 9 1 9
102 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
103 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
104 Елин Андрей ВСК Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
105 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
106 Чинючин Иван ВСК Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
107 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
108 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
109 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
110 Герасимов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 8 1.33 6
111 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
112 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
113 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
114 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 0.89 9
115 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
116 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
117 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
118 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
119 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
120 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
121 Грищенко Иван Renault Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
122 Рыбалкин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
123 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
124 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
125 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
126 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
127 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
128 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
129 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
130 Погорелов Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
131 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
132 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
133 Голубев Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
134 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
135 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
136 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
137 Власов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
138 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
139 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
140 Портнов Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
141 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
142 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
143 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
144 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
145 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
146 Андреев Павел KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
147 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
148 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
149 Скоков Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
150 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
151 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
152 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
153 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
154 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
155 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 1 6
156 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
157 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 0.75 8
158 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
159 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
160 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 0.67 9
161 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
162 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
163 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
164 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
165 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 0.86 7
166 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
167 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
168 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
169 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
170 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
171 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
172 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 0.83 6
173 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
174 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
175 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
176 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
177 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
178 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
179 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
180 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
181 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
182 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
183 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
184 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 5 0.63 8
185 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
186 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
187 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
188 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
189 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
190 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
191 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
192 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
193 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
194 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
195 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
196 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
197 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
198 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
199 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
200 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
201 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
202 Писаренко Павел ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
203 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
204 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
205 Чунин Андрей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
206 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
207 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
208 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
209 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
210 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
211 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
212 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
213 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
214 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
215 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
216 Головизнин Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
217 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
218 Матвеев Артём Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
219 Дасаев Илья ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
220 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
221 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
222 Власов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
223 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
224 Терещенко Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
225 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
226 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
227 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
228 Кузнецов Владимир La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
229 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
230 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
231 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
232 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
233 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
234 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
235 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
236 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
237 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
238 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.33 9
239 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
240 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
241 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
242 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
243 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
244 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
245 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
246 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
247 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
248 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
249 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
250 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
251 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
252 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
253 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
254 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
255 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.2 10
256 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
257 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
258 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
259 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
260 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
261 Мавлин Артур Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
262 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
263 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
264 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
265 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
266 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
267 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
268 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
269 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
270 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
271 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
272 Крещук Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
273 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
274 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
275 Шлапаков Анатолий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
276 Грицев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
277 Манджиев Хонгор РКС Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
278 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
279 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
280 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
281 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 1 0.1 10
282 Авдюшин Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
283 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
284 Янковский Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
285 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
286 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
287 Руденко Николай Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
288 Сильвестров Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
289 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
290 Косов Ян КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
291 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
292 Балан Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
293 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
294 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
295 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
296 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
297 Новицкий Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
298 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
299 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
300 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
301 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
302 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
303 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
304 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
305 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
306 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
307 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
308 Губачев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
309 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
310 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
311 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7