Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 92 18.4 5
2 Лобанов Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 74 18.5 4
3 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 71 14.2 5
4 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 70 14 5
5 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 64 12.8 5
6 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "C" 60 12 5
7 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 60 15 4
8 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 56 14 4
9 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 53 13.25 4
10 Власов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 53 13.25 4
11 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 49 12.25 4
12 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 49 9.8 5
13 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 48 9.6 5
14 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 47 9.4 5
15 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 44 8.8 5
16 Шилов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 43 10.75 4
17 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 41 8.2 5
18 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 41 8.2 5
19 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 40 8 5
20 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 40 10 4
21 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 40 8 5
22 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 39 9.75 4
23 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 39 7.8 5
24 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 38 7.6 5
25 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 38 7.6 5
26 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 38 9.5 4
27 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 38 7.6 5
28 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 37 9.25 4
29 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 37 12.33 3
30 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 37 9.25 4
31 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 37 12.33 3
32 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 36 7.2 5
33 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 36 9 4
34 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 36 12 3
35 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 35 11.67 3
36 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 34 8.5 4
37 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 34 6.8 5
38 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 34 6.8 5
39 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 34 6.8 5
40 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 34 6.8 5
41 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 33 11 3
42 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 33 8.25 4
43 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "D" 33 8.25 4
44 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "C" 32 6.4 5
45 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 32 6.4 5
46 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
47 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
48 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "C" 32 8 4
49 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 32 8 4
50 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "D" 31 7.75 4
51 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 31 6.2 5
52 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 31 7.75 4
53 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 30 6 5
54 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 30 6 5
55 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 29 9.67 3
56 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 29 7.25 4
57 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 29 9.67 3
58 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "D" 29 7.25 4
59 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 29 5.8 5
60 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 29 7.25 4
61 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 28 5.6 5
62 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 27 5.4 5
63 Герасимов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "D" 27 6.75 4
64 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "B" 27 6.75 4
65 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "B" 26 8.67 3
66 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 25 6.25 4
67 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 25 5 5
68 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 25 8.33 3
69 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 25 6.25 4
70 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 25 5 5
71 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 24 6 4
72 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 24 6 4
73 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 24 6 4
74 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 24 6 4
75 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 24 6 4
76 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 24 8 3
77 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 24 8 3
78 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 24 8 3
79 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 23 7.67 3
80 Погорелов Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 23 7.67 3
81 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 23 4.6 5
82 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 22 4.4 5
83 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 22 4.4 5
84 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 22 5.5 4
85 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 22 4.4 5
86 Колотвин Алексей РКС Дивизион "D" 22 5.5 4
87 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 22 7.33 3
88 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "B" 22 4.4 5
89 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
90 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 22 4.4 5
91 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 22 4.4 5
92 Портнов Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 22 5.5 4
93 Ставинский Ярослав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
94 Дембовский Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 21 4.2 5
95 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 21 5.25 4
96 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 21 5.25 4
97 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 21 5.25 4
98 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 21 4.2 5
99 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 21 4.2 5
100 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 21 4.2 5
101 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 21 10.5 2
102 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 20 6.67 3
103 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 20 4 5
104 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 20 6.67 3
105 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
106 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
107 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 20 5 4
108 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 20 6.67 3
109 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
110 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "C" 19 6.33 3
111 Быковец Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 19 4.75 4
112 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 19 4.75 4
113 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 19 4.75 4
114 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 19 3.8 5
115 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 19 6.33 3
116 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 19 4.75 4
117 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 19 6.33 3
118 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 18 4.5 4
119 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 18 6 3
120 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 18 3.6 5
121 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 18 3.6 5
122 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 17 3.4 5
123 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
124 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "C" 17 8.5 2
125 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 17 4.25 4
126 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 17 5.67 3
127 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 17 4.25 4
128 Райков Роман Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 17 8.5 2
129 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "D" 17 5.67 3
130 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
131 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 16 8 2
132 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
133 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 16 5.33 3
134 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "D" 16 8 2
135 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
136 Чунин Андрей ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 16 5.33 3
137 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 16 5.33 3
138 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 16 3.2 5
139 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 16 4 4
140 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
141 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 15 5 3
142 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 3 5
143 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
144 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "B" 15 3.75 4
145 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 15 3.75 4
146 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 14 7 2
147 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
148 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "D" 14 3.5 4
149 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
150 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 14 4.67 3
151 Атциев Саид ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
152 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 14 3.5 4
153 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 14 3.5 4
154 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
155 Копачев Лев Huawei Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
156 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
157 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
158 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
159 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
160 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 13 6.5 2
161 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
162 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
163 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
164 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
165 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
166 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
167 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
168 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
169 Головачев Максим ВСК Дивизион "D" 12 6 2
170 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "D" 12 12 1
171 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
172 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
173 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 12 2.4 5
174 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
175 Власов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
176 Романюта Олег Huawei Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
177 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
178 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
179 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
180 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 11 11 1
181 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 11 2.2 5
182 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
183 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
184 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 11 2.75 4
185 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
186 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
187 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
188 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 10 1
189 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
190 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
191 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
192 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
193 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
194 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
195 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
196 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
197 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
198 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
199 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
200 Макеев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 9 9 1
201 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
202 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 9 4.5 2
203 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 9 3 3
204 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 9 4.5 2
205 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
206 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
207 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 9 9 1
208 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
209 Янковский Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
210 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
211 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
212 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
213 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
214 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 8 1
215 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
216 Грицев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
217 Шилов Павел Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
218 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
219 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
220 Крещук Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
221 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
222 Головизин Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
223 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 7 7 1
224 Савицкий Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
225 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
226 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
227 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
228 Манджиев Хонгор РКС Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
229 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
230 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
231 Аксенков Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
232 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
233 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
234 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
235 Терещенко Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
236 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
237 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
238 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
239 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
240 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
241 Писаренко Павел ВСК Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
242 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
243 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
244 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
245 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
246 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
247 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
248 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
249 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
250 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
251 Дасаев Илья ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
252 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
253 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
254 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
255 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
256 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
257 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
258 Губачев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
259 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
260 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
261 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
262 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
263 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
264 Авдюшин Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
265 Скоков Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
266 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
267 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
268 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
269 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
270 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
271 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
272 Шлапаков Анатолий Huawei Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
273 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
274 Кузнецов Владимир La-Salute Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
275 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
276 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
277 Сувалов Вячеслав РКС Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
278 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
279 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
280 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
281 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
282 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
283 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
284 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
285 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
286 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
287 Шубенков Антон ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
288 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
289 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
290 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
291 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
292 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
293 Новицкий Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
294 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
295 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
296 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
297 Сильвестров Даниил Huawei Дивизион "D" 1 1 1