Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "A" 29 7.25 4
2 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 28 7 4
3 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 26 6.5 4
4 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 22 5.5 4
5 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 19 4.75 4
6 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 19 4.75 4
7 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 18 4.5 4
8 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 17 5.67 3
9 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 7.5 2
10 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
11 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
12 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "E" 15 3.75 4
13 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 15 3.75 4
14 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
15 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 15 5 3
16 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 15 5 3
17 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 14 7 2
18 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 14 4.67 3
19 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 4.67 3
20 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
21 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
22 Минаев Артур Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
23 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 3.25 4
24 Андреев Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 3.25 4
25 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
26 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
27 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
28 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 13 4.33 3
29 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 13 6.5 2
30 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 13 3.25 4
31 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 13 3.25 4
32 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
33 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
34 Макаренков Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
35 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
36 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 12 6 2
37 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
38 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 12 4 3
39 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
40 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
41 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
42 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
43 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
44 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
45 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
46 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
47 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 11 2.75 4
48 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 11 3.67 3
49 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 11 2.75 4
50 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
51 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
52 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
53 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
54 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "F" 10 2.5 4
55 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
56 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
57 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
58 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
59 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
60 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 10 5 2
61 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
62 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
63 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 9 3 3
64 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
65 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
66 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
67 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
68 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 9 2.25 4
69 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
70 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
71 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
72 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
73 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "F" 9 2.25 4
74 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
75 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
76 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
77 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
78 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
79 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
80 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
81 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
82 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
83 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
84 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
85 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
86 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
87 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
88 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
89 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
90 Минаков Данил Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 7 3.5 2
91 Гусев Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
92 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
93 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
94 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
95 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
96 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "C" 7 1.75 4
97 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
98 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
99 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
100 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
101 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
102 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
103 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
104 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
105 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
106 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
107 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
108 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
109 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
110 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
111 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
112 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
113 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
114 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
115 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
116 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
117 Щелочков Пётр Авоська Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
118 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
119 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
120 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
121 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
122 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
123 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
124 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
125 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
126 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
127 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
128 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
129 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
130 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
131 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
132 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
133 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
134 Шувалов Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
135 Клюшник Юрий SBA Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
136 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
137 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
138 Лукин Иван РКС Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
139 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
140 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
141 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
142 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
143 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
144 Коблев Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
145 Стариков Георгий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
146 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
147 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
148 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
149 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
150 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
151 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
152 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
153 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
154 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
155 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
156 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
157 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
158 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
159 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
160 Степанов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
161 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
162 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
163 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
164 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
165 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
166 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
167 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
168 Баукин Евгений Авоська Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
169 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
170 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
171 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
172 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
173 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
174 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
175 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
176 Сивак Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
177 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
178 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
179 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
180 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
181 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
182 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
183 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
184 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
185 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
186 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
187 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
188 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
189 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
190 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
191 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
192 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
193 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
194 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
195 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
196 Лиманский Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
197 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
198 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
199 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
200 Петрянин Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
201 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
202 Мартьянов Георгий РКС Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
203 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
204 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
205 Власов Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
206 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
207 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
208 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
209 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
210 Кадыко Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
211 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
212 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
213 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
214 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
215 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
216 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
217 Лобосов Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
218 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
219 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
220 Власов Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
221 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
222 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
223 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
224 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
225 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
226 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
227 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
228 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
229 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
230 Волохов Тихон HKE Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
231 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
232 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
233 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
234 Горожанинов Кирилл Авоська Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
235 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
236 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
237 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
238 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
239 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
240 Шилов Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
241 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
242 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
243 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
244 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
245 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
246 Кузьмин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
247 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
248 Бородин Борис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
249 Суровец Егор SBA Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
250 Прокофьев Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
251 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
252 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
253 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
254 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
255 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
256 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
257 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
258 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
259 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
260 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
261 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
262 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
263 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
264 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
265 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
266 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
267 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
268 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
269 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
270 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
271 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
272 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
273 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
274 Расин Вадим TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
275 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
276 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
277 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
278 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
279 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
280 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
281 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
282 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
283 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
284 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
285 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
286 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
287 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
288 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
289 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
290 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
291 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
292 Фасахов Роман SBA Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
293 Пойлов Олег Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
294 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
295 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
296 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
297 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
298 Миронов Виктор HKE Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
299 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
300 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
301 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
302 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
303 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
304 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
305 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
306 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
307 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
308 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
309 Марченков Станислав Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
310 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
311 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
312 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
313 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
314 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
315 Дорофеев Станислав КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
316 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
317 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
318 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
319 Савков Алексей Авоська Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
320 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
321 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
322 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
323 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
324 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
325 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
326 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
327 Бабенков Олег SAP Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
328 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
329 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
330 Сигидин Вадим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
331 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
332 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
333 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
334 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
335 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
336 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
337 Спорыхин Денис Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
338 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
339 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
340 Букова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
341 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
342 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
343 Солдатов Юрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
344 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
345 Кушнарев Роджеро RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
346 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
347 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
348 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
349 Панченко Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
350 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
351 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
352 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
353 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
354 Грицев Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
355 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
356 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
357 Мячков Руслан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2