Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 38 3.8 10
2 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 28 3.11 9
3 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 27 3.38 8
4 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 26 2.6 10
5 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 2.78 9
6 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 24 2.4 10
7 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 24 2.67 9
8 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 23 2.88 8
9 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 22 2.2 10
10 Фазлиахметов Рустам ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 22 2.75 8
11 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.2 10
12 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 21 4.2 5
13 Потолицын Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 2.63 8
14 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 20 2.22 9
15 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 20 2 10
16 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 20 2.5 8
17 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 19 1.9 10
18 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 19 2.38 8
19 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 19 1.9 10
20 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 19 2.11 9
21 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Испания" 19 1.9 10
22 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 19 1.9 10
23 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 19 1.9 10
24 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 18 2 9
25 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2.25 8
26 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2 9
27 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 18 1.8 10
28 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 18 1.8 10
29 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 18 1.8 10
30 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2.25 8
31 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Испания" 18 2.57 7
32 Косарьков Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 4.25 4
33 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 17 1.89 9
34 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 17 1.89 9
35 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 17 2.13 8
36 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 17 2.43 7
37 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 16 1.78 9
38 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 16 2.29 7
39 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.6 10
40 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 16 2 8
41 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 16 1.78 9
42 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 15 1.67 9
43 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 15 2.5 6
44 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 15 1.88 8
45 Филиппов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 15 3 5
46 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Испания" 15 1.5 10
47 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "Испания" 15 1.5 10
48 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 15 1.67 9
49 Рогожин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 15 3.75 4
50 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 15 1.67 9
51 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Испания" 15 1.5 10
52 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.4 10
53 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.75 8
54 Пархаев Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.4 10
55 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.56 9
56 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 1.56 9
57 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.4 10
58 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 1.56 9
59 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.56 9
60 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 14 2.8 5
61 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 14 1.75 8
62 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 14 1.4 10
63 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.44 9
64 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 2.17 6
65 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.44 9
66 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.63 8
67 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.63 8
68 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 13 1.63 8
69 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.17 6
70 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.6 5
71 Фасахов Роман SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 13 2.6 5
72 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 13 1.63 8
73 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.63 8
74 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 13 1.44 9
75 Каморзин Борис Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.3 10
76 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.44 9
77 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.5 8
78 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.71 7
79 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2 6
80 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.71 7
81 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.33 9
82 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.5 8
83 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 12 1.5 8
84 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.33 9
85 Корнеева Карина Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.33 9
86 Царегородцев Денис ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.71 7
87 Евстратов Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2.4 5
88 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.5 8
89 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.5 8
90 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.5 8
91 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.1 10
92 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 11 1.57 7
93 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 1.57 7
94 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.22 9
95 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
96 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.83 6
97 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 11 1.1 10
98 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.57 7
99 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.1 10
100 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.57 7
101 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.38 8
102 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.38 8
103 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.83 6
104 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 1.57 7
105 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.38 8
106 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.43 7
107 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.25 8
108 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.25 8
109 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.43 7
110 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.11 9
111 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.43 7
112 Васильев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 10 1 10
113 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.25 8
114 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.43 7
115 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.25 8
116 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.25 8
117 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
118 Баянов Валерий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 10 3.33 3
119 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1 10
120 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.25 8
121 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.11 9
122 Меренков Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.25 8
123 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.67 6
124 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.67 6
125 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.25 8
126 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.25 8
127 Проценко Павел SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 10 2.5 4
128 Соболев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.43 7
129 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.13 8
130 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.29 7
131 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.13 8
132 Борисов Пётр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.8 5
133 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Испания" 9 2.25 4
134 Минченков Кирилл Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 9 1 9
135 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.29 7
136 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.13 8
137 Тарабрин Антон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1 9
138 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.13 8
139 Черевацкий Владислав SBA Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.8 5
140 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 9 0.9 10
141 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.5 6
142 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 9 1 9
143 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1 9
144 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.13 8
145 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.13 8
146 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 9 0.9 10
147 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 0.9 10
148 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 9 0.9 10
149 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.5 6
150 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.13 8
151 Сухотин Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.5 6
152 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.14 7
153 Озеров Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.33 6
154 Гонзалез Альваро Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.6 5
155 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.14 7
156 Целюх Михаил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 0.89 9
157 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 8 1.33 6
158 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 8 1 8
159 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.6 5
160 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.14 7
161 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.14 7
162 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 8 0.89 9
163 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 8 1 8
164 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 8 0.89 9
165 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 8 0.89 9
166 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 0.8 10
167 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1 8
168 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 8 1 8
169 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.6 5
170 Овсянников Николай Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 8 0.8 10
171 Борисов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.33 6
172 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 8 1.33 6
173 Клюшник Юрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
174 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 7 1 7
175 Матвеев Артём SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 7 1.4 5
176 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1.17 6
177 Чудов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
178 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 7 1.4 5
179 Булгаков Евгений Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1.75 4
180 Грицев Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 7 2.33 3
181 Балуев Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 7 1 7
182 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.17 6
183 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.78 9
184 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
185 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 7 2.33 3
186 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Греция" 7 1 7
187 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1 7
188 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 7 0.78 9
189 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 0.88 8
190 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Испания" 7 0.7 10
191 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.88 8
192 Апарин Константин SBA Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.17 6
193 Михеев Дмитрий Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 7 0.78 9
194 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.17 6
195 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
196 Козорезов Константин КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
197 Никулин Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.2 5
198 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
199 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.6 10
200 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
201 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.67 9
202 Полынский Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.75 8
203 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.67 9
204 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
205 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 1.5 4
206 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.75 8
207 Воробьёв Денис SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.75 8
208 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.5 4
209 Ефанов Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.67 9
210 Гребенкин Александр SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.86 7
211 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 6 1.2 5
212 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.67 9
213 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 6 0.67 9
214 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1.5 4
215 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.86 7
216 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 6 1.5 4
217 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
218 Скогорев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
219 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.6 10
220 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 6 1.5 4
221 Алтунян Гарегин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 0.67 9
222 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.2 5
223 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.67 9
224 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 6 0.86 7
225 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
226 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.5 4
227 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.6 10
228 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.86 7
229 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 6 1.5 4
230 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 6 1 6
231 Феськов Владислав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 6 1.5 4
232 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.6 10
233 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 1.5 4
234 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 6 1 6
235 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
236 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.5 10
237 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.83 6
238 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.71 7
239 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.56 9
240 Самохин Валентин Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 5 1 5
241 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.63 8
242 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 5 1 5
243 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.56 9
244 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.83 6
245 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.56 9
246 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.67 3
247 Шумский Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 5 1
248 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.63 8
249 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.25 4
250 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 5 1 5
251 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.83 6
252 Степанов Алексей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.56 9
253 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1 5
254 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.63 8
255 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.71 7
256 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Испания" 5 1 5
257 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
258 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
259 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.83 6
260 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.71 7
261 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.5 10
262 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.63 8
263 Никитин Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
264 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 5 1 5
265 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.56 9
266 Строков Даниэль SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.56 9
267 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1 5
268 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.63 8
269 Пуплаускис Марюс Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
270 Сморчков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 5 1 5
271 Черкасов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 5 1 5
272 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.63 8
273 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.71 7
274 Шувалов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
275 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.4 10
276 Фурсов Илья SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 4 1
277 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
278 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
279 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.4 10
280 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.44 9
281 Домани Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
282 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.8 5
283 Анцупов Василий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.67 6
284 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.57 7
285 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.44 9
286 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.44 9
287 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.57 7
288 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
289 Плешаков Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.5 8
290 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1 4
291 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.67 6
292 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.4 10
293 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 1 4
294 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 4 1 4
295 Шевцов Семён Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.57 7
296 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.57 7
297 Фанса Ибрахим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.8 5
298 Сурженко Герман SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
299 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 4 1 4
300 Шипулин Семён Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.8 5
301 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.5 8
302 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
303 Безусенко Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
304 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
305 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
306 Панченко Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.57 7
307 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
308 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.57 7
309 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.4 10
310 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
311 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.44 9
312 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.67 6
313 Исаков Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.5 8
314 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.8 5
315 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.8 5
316 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.67 6
317 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.4 10
318 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.8 5
319 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 1 4
320 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.57 7
321 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.67 6
322 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 4 1 4
323 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
324 Первушин Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.38 8
325 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.3 10
326 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
327 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
328 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.5 6
329 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
330 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.33 9
331 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.6 5
332 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.43 7
333 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
334 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
335 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.3 10
336 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
337 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.38 8
338 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.33 9
339 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
340 Тулинов Иван Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.6 5
341 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.6 5
342 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.43 7
343 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
344 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
345 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.38 8
346 Сударкин Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
347 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
348 Яшин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
349 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
350 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.6 5
351 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.3 10
352 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
353 Анисимов Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
354 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.43 7
355 Гранов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
356 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
357 Сильвестров Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
358 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.3 10
359 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
360 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.6 5
361 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.75 4
362 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.5 6
363 Баланкин Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
364 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
365 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.75 4
366 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
367 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
368 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.4 5
369 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.25 8
370 Голубев Кирилл КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
371 Толстыженко Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
372 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.33 6
373 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
374 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.4 5
375 Сурков Леонид SBA Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
376 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
377 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.33 6
378 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.25 8
379 Халатов Дмитрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.5 4
380 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
381 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.4 5
382 Суровец Егор SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
383 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
384 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.5 4
385 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
386 Шалкин Андрей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.2 10
387 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
388 Лебедев Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.5 4
389 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.29 7
390 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
391 Мусаелов Артур Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.5 4
392 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.33 6
393 Галкин Александр SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
394 Суханов Игорь ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.5 4
395 Безроднов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
396 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.25 8
397 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
398 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.5 4
399 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
400 Томашевский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.29 7
401 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.2 10
402 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.25 8
403 Чекин Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.4 5
404 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.2 10
405 Шабаев Дан Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.5 4
406 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.5 4
407 Голиков Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.29 7
408 Сидоров Евгений SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
409 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.2 10
410 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
411 Юдин Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
412 Яровой Ярослав Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
413 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
414 Смирнов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
415 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.17 6
416 Черных Андрей SBA Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
417 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
418 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
419 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
420 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
421 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
422 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.13 8
423 Швалюк Елизавета Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
424 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
425 Чурянин Николай ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
426 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
427 Давыдов Игорь Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
428 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.13 8
429 Лоснов Евгений Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.17 6
430 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.11 9
431 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
432 Кириленко Владислав SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
433 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.13 8
434 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
435 Морозов Леонид КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
436 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
437 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.2 5
438 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
439 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
440 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.11 9
441 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
442 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
443 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
444 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.2 5
445 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.11 9
446 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.11 9
447 Павлов Андрей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
448 Вотлецов Константин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.14 7
449 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.25 4
450 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
451 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.25 4
452 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.2 5
453 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.25 4
454 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.11 9
455 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
456 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.14 7
457 Павлий Владислав Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
458 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.25 4
459 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
460 Березин Павел SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
461 Федосов Виктор Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.17 6
462 Кирюханцев Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
463 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
464 Марховец Михаил Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
465 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.25 4
466 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
467 Воронин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
468 Оганесян Грант Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.2 5
469 Волосков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1