Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 104 11.56 9
2 Маврин Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 97 9.7 10
3 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 88 9.78 9
4 Юванович Сретен Яшма Золото Дивизион C 88 8.8 10
5 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 88 14.67 6
6 Бобров Михаил ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 86 8.6 10
7 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 84 10.5 8
8 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 82 8.2 10
9 Сукосян Антон Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 81 8.1 10
10 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 81 8.1 10
11 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 74 7.4 10
12 Федосов Василий Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 74 9.25 8
13 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион D 74 8.22 9
14 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион D 72 9 8
15 Логинов Михаил Альянс Дивизион C 70 7.78 9
16 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 66 7.33 9
17 Суворкин Антон ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 63 7.88 8
18 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 61 6.1 10
19 Бороздин Владимир РОСБАНК Дивизион B 60 6 10
20 Бажок Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 60 6 10
21 Суровцев Геннадий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 60 6.67 9
22 Сорокин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 59 7.38 8
23 Мирошниченко Евгений Уралсиб Дивизион B 59 7.38 8
24 Ранкович Марко НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 59 5.9 10
25 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион D 59 5.9 10
26 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 58 6.44 9
27 Ахмедшин Дамир ПСБ Дивизион D 57 6.33 9
28 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 55 6.11 9
29 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 55 6.11 9
30 Краснов Кирилл Home Credit Дивизион D 55 6.11 9
31 Читая Зураб Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 55 5.5 10
32 Гержан Евгений Альянс Дивизион C 54 6 9
33 Шестаков Антон НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 54 5.4 10
34 Богданов Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 54 5.4 10
35 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион C 54 5.4 10
36 Балицкий Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 53 8.83 6
37 Фунин Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 53 7.57 7
38 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион C 53 6.63 8
39 Гынгазов Владимир DME Дивизион B 52 5.78 9
40 Лукьянов Антон RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 52 10.4 5
41 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 52 5.78 9
42 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 51 6.38 8
43 Павлычев Максим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 51 8.5 6
44 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 51 6.38 8
45 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 49 4.9 10
46 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион D 48 6 8
47 Клячин Николай Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 47 5.22 9
48 Привалов Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 47 5.22 9
49 Шибанов Павел RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 46 5.75 8
50 Зуев Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 46 5.11 9
51 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 46 4.6 10
52 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 45 5.63 8
53 Лаврухин Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 45 6.43 7
54 Вавилов Максим SAP Дивизион D 45 4.5 10
55 Савосин Павел РОСБАНК Дивизион B 45 9 5
56 Егоров Владимир ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 45 5.63 8
57 Феськов Владислав ОЭК Дивизион C 44 4.89 9
58 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 44 5.5 8
59 Воронин Андрей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 43 4.3 10
60 Авакьянц Артем Мосгортранс Дивизион C 43 5.38 8
61 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 43 6.14 7
62 Болдырев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 43 4.78 9
63 Потапов Денис Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 42 4.2 10
64 Аношкин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 42 7 6
65 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 42 4.2 10
66 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 42 6 7
67 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 41 4.1 10
68 Раков Кирилл ОЭК Дивизион C 41 4.1 10
69 Сайганов Никита ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 41 4.1 10
70 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 41 4.56 9
71 Деревянко Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 41 10.25 4
72 Бугаев Олег Альянс Дивизион C 41 5.13 8
73 Суровнев Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 41 8.2 5
74 Навоенко Юрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 41 8.2 5
75 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 40 4 10
76 Козырев Святослав ОЭК Дивизион C 40 6.67 6
77 Яковлев Георгий Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 40 4.44 9
78 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 39 6.5 6
79 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 39 4.88 8
80 Уфимцев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 39 3.9 10
81 Журавлев Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 39 4.33 9
82 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 38 4.22 9
83 Петров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 38 4.22 9
84 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 38 4.22 9
85 Хаустов Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 38 5.43 7
86 Анопченко Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 38 3.8 10
87 Тубин Павел IBS Дивизион D 38 4.75 8
88 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 38 3.8 10
89 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 38 4.22 9
90 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 38 4.75 8
91 Гончаров Игорь ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 38 4.22 9
92 Бродовский Максим Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 37 5.29 7
93 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 36 5.14 7
94 Черник Якуб Home Credit Дивизион D 35 7 5
95 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион D 35 3.5 10
96 Денеда Константин ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 35 3.89 9
97 Салабуда Федор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 34 11.33 3
98 Торунов Виталий ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 34 4.86 7
99 Садчиков Никита Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 34 6.8 5
100 Крючатов Дмитрий Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 33 3.3 10
101 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 33 5.5 6
102 Скворцов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 33 3.67 9
103 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион C 33 3.67 9
104 Трусов Денис Home Credit Дивизион D 33 3.67 9
105 Парахин Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 32 4.57 7
106 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 32 4 8
107 Черничер Борис Home Credit Дивизион D 32 8 4
108 Шеремета Руслан ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 32 4.57 7
109 Дёров Максим LotosPoker Дивизион A 32 4 8
110 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 31 3.44 9
111 Полищук Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион B 31 3.88 8
112 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион D 31 3.1 10
113 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 31 3.88 8
114 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 31 3.1 10
115 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 31 3.88 8
116 Тиллябаев Тимур Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 31 3.1 10
117 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 30 3.33 9
118 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 29 4.83 6
119 Степанишин Михаил Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 29 4.14 7
120 Барышников Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 29 4.83 6
121 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 29 3.63 8
122 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 28 2.8 10
123 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион D 28 3.11 9
124 Степанов Олег Мосгортранс Дивизион C 28 3.5 8
125 Сендюрев Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 27 9 3
126 Гречушников Дмитрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 27 4.5 6
127 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 27 3.38 8
128 Баранов Евгений РОСБАНК Дивизион B 27 3.38 8
129 Труфанов Антон LotosPoker Дивизион A 27 6.75 4
130 Бородин Иван ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 27 3 9
131 Иванов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 27 3.86 7
132 Силкин Владимир Мосгортранс Дивизион C 27 3.38 8
133 Исаев Антон SAP Дивизион D 27 2.7 10
134 Доронин Андрей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 26 3.71 7
135 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
136 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 26 2.89 9
137 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 26 2.89 9
138 Домахин Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
139 Зимин Антон Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 26 3.71 7
140 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 25 2.5 10
141 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 25 3.13 8
142 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 25 4.17 6
143 Иванов Степан Мосгортранс Дивизион C 25 3.57 7
144 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 25 3.13 8
145 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 24 4 6
146 Стома Степан Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 24 2.67 9
147 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион D 24 3 8
148 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион D 24 2.4 10
149 Скрипников Вадим Уралсиб Дивизион B 24 3 8
150 Селиванов Игорь RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 24 4 6
151 Михайлин Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 24 4 6
152 Черняк Михаил ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 24 4.8 5
153 Арасланов Марат Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 24 2.67 9
154 Костин Сергей Альянс Дивизион C 24 6 4
155 Арейко Инияки Яшма Золото Дивизион C 23 3.29 7
156 Ремезов Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 23 2.88 8
157 Жилин Юрий ОЭК Дивизион C 23 2.3 10
158 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 23 2.88 8
159 Перевицкий Павел LotosPoker Дивизион A 23 3.83 6
160 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 23 5.75 4
161 Куриленко Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 23 11.5 2
162 Серегин Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион B 22 3.14 7
163 Гришин Андрей ОЭК Дивизион C 22 3.67 6
164 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 22 3.14 7
165 Филатов Александр Альянс Дивизион C 22 2.75 8
166 Акишин Сергей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 22 2.44 9
167 Сердюк Игорь ВТБ Дивизион A 22 3.14 7
168 Долженков Дмитрий SAP Дивизион D 22 2.2 10
169 Боровков Алексей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 22 4.4 5
170 Фомочкин Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 22 5.5 4
171 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 22 4.4 5
172 Сорокин Павел ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 22 2.2 10
173 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион C 22 2.75 8
174 Снегирев Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 22 2.2 10
175 Павлов Анатолий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 22 3.14 7
176 Долгих Артем НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 22 2.44 9
177 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 21 2.33 9
178 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион C 21 2.63 8
179 Иванов Александр LotosPoker Дивизион A 21 4.2 5
180 Скляренко Вячеслав SAP Дивизион D 21 2.63 8
181 Корсунов Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 21 2.33 9
182 Полетаев Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 21 3.5 6
183 Озеров Павел Альянс Дивизион C 21 2.33 9
184 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион D 21 3.5 6
185 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 21 3 7
186 Саблин Андрей ОКЗ Дивизион A 21 2.1 10
187 Телюков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 20 4 5
188 Мягков Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 20 3.33 6
189 Тяжких Роман Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 20 2.22 9
190 Мосин Егор RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 20 3.33 6
191 Устинов Вадим Альянс Дивизион C 20 6.67 3
192 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион D 20 2.5 8
193 Марин Сергей Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 20 5 4
194 Безруков Вячеслав ОКЗ Дивизион A 20 2.22 9
195 Крутьков Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 20 2.22 9
196 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 20 10 2
197 Субоч Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 19 3.17 6
198 Швед Дмитрий РОСБАНК Дивизион B 19 2.71 7
199 Стома Дмитрий Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 19 1.9 10
200 Щёткин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 19 2.11 9
201 Попадюк Константин Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 19 2.71 7
202 Алексеенко Родион НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 18 4.5 4
203 Варламов Виктор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 18 3 6
204 Горшков Кирилл Мосгортранс Дивизион C 18 2.25 8
205 Аладьев Роман Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 18 1.8 10
206 Миронов Максим НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 18 3 6
207 Худов Константин ОКЗ Дивизион A 18 6 3
208 Савчик Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 17 4.25 4
209 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 17 3.4 5
210 Федоров Кирилл НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 17 1.89 9
211 Филяшкин Сергей ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 17 2.83 6
212 Романов Александр Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 17 2.43 7
213 Фирсов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 16 1.6 10
214 Шиян Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 16 2.29 7
215 Толмачев Михаил SAP Дивизион D 16 3.2 5
216 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 16 3.2 5
217 Романов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 16 1.78 9
218 Озерецковский Станислав IBS Дивизион D 16 5.33 3
219 Киреев Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 16 2.67 6
220 Точ Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 16 2 8
221 Кучеров Александр РОСБАНК Дивизион B 16 3.2 5
222 Лесных Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 16 5.33 3
223 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 16 2.29 7
224 Перчаткин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 16 2.29 7
225 Чуйков Павел Альянс Дивизион C 16 2 8
226 Осипов Олег ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 16 2.29 7
227 Мотовилов Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион B 15 1.88 8
228 Похил Антон Яшма Золото Дивизион C 15 1.67 9
229 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
230 Ванян Артем IBS Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
231 Ступак Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
232 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 15 3.75 4
233 Литвинов Андрей ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 14 1.75 8
234 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 14 2.33 6
235 Смолин Евгений РОСБАНК Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
236 Мичурин Леонид Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 14 2.33 6
237 Карев Максим IBS Дивизион D 14 4.67 3
238 Свердлов Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
239 Пантюшенко Евгений ПСБ Дивизион D 14 2 7
240 Чубуков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 14 2.8 5
241 Иванов Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 13 2.17 6
242 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 13 1.86 7
243 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 13 2.6 5
244 Портанский Андрей Альянс Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
245 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 13 1.3 10
246 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 2.6 5
247 Комаров Артем ПСБ Дивизион D 13 6.5 2
248 Шерех Артем SAP Дивизион D 13 1.63 8
249 Селиванов Олег RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
250 Майоров Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 12 3 4
251 Коптев Алексей Альянс Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
252 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 12 2 6
253 Пасько Николай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
254 Васильев Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
255 Блокер Максим РОСБАНК Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
256 Кашерин Юрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
257 Сычев Анатолий ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 11 1.83 6
258 Калинин Сергей Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 11 1.57 7
259 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
260 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 11 2.75 4
261 Васютович Александр ПСБ Дивизион D 11 1.83 6
262 Федюшкин Сергей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 11 2.75 4
263 Казаков Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
264 Игнатьев Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 11 1.1 10
265 Семакин Константин Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 11 1.57 7
266 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
267 Александров Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 10 2 5
268 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
269 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион C 10 3.33 3
270 Сидр-Джей Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
271 Мягков Дмитрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 10 10 1
272 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 10 3.33 3
273 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 10 2 5
274 Василюк Денис RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 9 4.5 2
275 Зломанов Владимир IBS Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
276 Коробков Алексей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 9 1.8 5
277 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 9 2.25 4
278 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
279 Еремин Андрей ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
280 Сипягин Павел ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 8 2 4
281 Бошян Альберт RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 8 2.67 3
282 Васеха Семен ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
283 Ивлев Владимир Сергеевич ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 8 1.6 5
284 Газиев Ибрагим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 8 1.33 6
285 Евенков Денис RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 8 1.6 5
286 Кутепов Павел Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 8 1 8
287 Загайнов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
288 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 8 1.33 6
289 Рубцов Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 8 2 4
290 Дьяков Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 7 1 7
291 Черемисин Павел Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 7 1 7
292 Плаксин Родион ВТБ Дивизион A 7 2.33 3
293 Павлов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 7 3.5 2
294 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 7 2.33 3
295 Иванущенко Антон Мосгортранс Дивизион C 7 1.75 4
296 Иванов Петр Мосгортранс Дивизион C 7 3.5 2
297 Новиков Константин SAP Дивизион D 7 3.5 2
298 [игрок скрыт] РОСБАНК Дивизион B 6 0.86 7
299 Севостьянов Александр ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 6 3 2
300 Серкин Сергей Home Credit Дивизион D 6 1.2 5
301 Лобанчиков Иван ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 6 6 1
302 Жафаров Равиль Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 6 2 3
303 Адоньев Михаил ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 6 1.5 4
304 Захаров Александр ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 6 0.86 7
305 Марков Виктор ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 6 1
306 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
307 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
308 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
309 Долгополов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 6 1 6
310 Амбросьев Геннадий ПСБ Дивизион D 6 2 3
311 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
312 Недбай Аркадий Альянс Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
313 Билялов Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 6 1
314 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 5 1.67 3
315 Григорьев Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 5 2.5 2
316 Гвоздев Олег DME Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
317 Иванов Владимир-Антони НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
318 Новиков Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 1 5
319 Артамонов Алексей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
320 Митряков Алексей Home Credit Дивизион D 5 1 5
321 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 5 1.25 4
322 Аблязов Антон Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
323 Сенечкин Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
324 Явленин Игорь LotosPoker Дивизион A 5 5 1
325 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
326 Кувшинов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 2 2
327 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 4 4 1
328 Прудников Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 4 1 4
329 Демидов Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 4 1 4
330 Бортник Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 4 1 4
331 Тевосян Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 4 2 2
332 Сурин Руслан Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
333 Душаков Виктор LotosPoker Дивизион A 4 4 1
334 Пустовойтов Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
335 Фролов Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
336 Федоров Вадим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
337 Денеда Андрей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 4 2 2
338 Булаев Сергей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 2 2
339 Нижельская Яна DME Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
340 Зенчик Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 3 1
341 Куликов Павел ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
342 Бодров Дмитрий LotosPoker Дивизион A 3 1.5 2
343 Сиделев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 3 1 3
344 Рыскин Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
345 Назаров Николай SAP Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
346 Назаренко Сергей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
347 Басов Игорь РОСБАНК Дивизион B 3 1.5 2
348 Залевский Даниил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 3 1
349 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
350 Татарников Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
351 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
352 Шкаликов Антон ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 3 3 1
353 Лучанинов Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 3 1
354 Пермикин Константин ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 3 3 1
355 Яковлев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
356 Лаврик Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 3 1 3
357 Муравьев Денис Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
358 Мухин Олег SAP Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
359 Лясота Филипп Мосгортранс Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
360 Шульга Иван Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 2 1
361 Бондаренко Владимир Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 2 1 2
362 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
363 Васильев Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 2 2 1
364 Аласания Вахтанг Мосгортранс Дивизион C 2 0.2 10
365 Земляной Борис ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 2 2 1
366 Федоров Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
367 Данилин Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 2 1
368 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
369 Петров Дмитрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 2 0.2 10
370 Ковригин Александр ТМК - Москва Дивизион D 1 1 1
371 Малых Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
372 Сивец Игорь IBS Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
373 Переверзев Константин Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
374 Козарь Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 1 1 1
375 Седых Евгений Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 1 1
376 Карташева Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
377 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
378 Ушаков Олег Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 1 1
379 Федоров Виталий Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
380 Гуревич Денис IBS Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
381 Гупало Алексей IBS Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
382 Коршиков Олег ОЭК Дивизион C 1 0.25 4