Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 49 4.9 10
2 Бажок Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 48 4.8 10
3 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 43 4.78 9
4 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 38 4.22 9
5 Спрыгин Борис Microsoft Дивизион A 38 3.8 10
6 Ранкович Марко НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 36 3.6 10
7 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 35 5 7
8 Полищук Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион B 35 3.5 10
9 Филяшкин Сергей ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 35 4.38 8
10 Бухер Алексей Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 34 3.4 10
11 Петров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 33 3.67 9
12 Болдырев Андрей Western Дивизион B 31 3.44 9
13 Журавлев Евгений Альянс Дивизион B 31 3.44 9
14 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 28 2.8 10
15 Генералов Сергей Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 28 3.11 9
16 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 28 2.8 10
17 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 27 2.7 10
18 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 26 3.25 8
19 Калинин Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 26 3.25 8
20 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 25 2.5 10
21 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион D 25 2.78 9
22 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 24 2.4 10
23 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 23 2.3 10
24 Ремизов Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 23 2.88 8
25 Филатов Александр Альянс Дивизион B 22 2.44 9
26 Скворцов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 22 3.14 7
27 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 22 2.44 9
28 Сагирян Альберт Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 22 2.75 8
29 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 22 3.67 6
30 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 20 2.22 9
31 Гришин Михаил ОЭК Дивизион C 20 2.5 8
32 Негадов Иван ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
33 Вавилов Максим SAP Дивизион D 20 2 10
34 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 20 2.22 9
35 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 20 2.5 8
36 Гынгазов Владимир DME Дивизион B 20 2.22 9
37 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 19 1.9 10
38 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 19 1.9 10
39 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 18 1.8 10
40 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 18 2 9
41 Феськов Владислав ОЭК Дивизион C 17 1.89 9
42 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 17 2.83 6
43 Иванов Алексей МегаФон Дивизион D 17 2.43 7
44 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион D 16 2 8
45 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 16 2 8
46 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 16 1.6 10
47 Мирошниченко Евгений Уралсиб Дивизион B 16 2.29 7
48 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
49 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
50 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 15 1.88 8
51 Ростковский Роман Home Credit Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
52 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 14 1.75 8
53 Логинов Михаил Альянс Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
54 Рафиков Рустам Western Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
55 Ахмедшин Дамир ПСБ Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
56 Шестаков Антон НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 13 1.86 7
57 Гришин Андрей ОЭК Дивизион C 13 3.25 4
58 Портанский Андрей Альянс Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
59 Понкратов Борис ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 1.63 8
60 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 13 2.6 5
61 Демьянский Илья МегаФон Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
62 Дворник Денис Western Дивизион B 12 1.33 9
63 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
64 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
65 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
66 Арейко Инияки Яшма Золото Дивизион C 12 1.33 9
67 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
68 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
69 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 12 1.33 9
70 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 12 2 6
71 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион C 12 1.71 7
72 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
73 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 12 1.33 9
74 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
75 Щёткин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 11 1.1 10
76 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион D 11 1.38 8
77 Бугаев Олег Альянс Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
78 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 11 1.1 10
79 Лаврухин Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 11 1.38 8
80 Пискунов Александр Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
81 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
82 Ступак Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
83 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 10 1.43 7
84 Сайганов Никита ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 10 1.43 7
85 Раков Кирилл ОЭК Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
86 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион C 10 2 5
87 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 10 1.11 9
88 Карлов Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
89 Бриллиантов Сергей Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
90 Чупрыненко Евгений Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 10 1.43 7
91 Тиллябаев Тимур Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
92 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
93 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 9 1.13 8
94 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 9 1 9
95 Пермяков Юрий Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
96 Киреев Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 9 1.29 7
97 Гончаров Игорь ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 9 1 9
98 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
99 Снегирев Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
100 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
101 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
102 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
103 Кривцов Владимир Home Credit Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
104 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
105 Субоч Юрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
106 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 8 0.8 10
107 Привалов Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 8 1.33 6
108 Васильев Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
109 Фролов Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
110 Андрюхин Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
111 Кочетов Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 8 1.6 5
112 Шкаликов Антон ТМК Дивизион D 8 1 8
113 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
114 Калинкин Артём Western Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
115 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
116 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
117 Маврин Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
118 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 7 0.88 8
119 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
120 Сорокин Павел ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 7 0.88 8
121 Сенечкин Михаил ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
122 Давыдов Денис МегаФон Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
123 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 7 0.88 8
124 Аркатов Владимир Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 7 0.88 8
125 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
126 Спиридонов Сергей Home Credit Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
127 Устинов Вадим Альянс Дивизион B 7 1.4 5
128 Гержан Евгений Альянс Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
129 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
130 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 7 0.7 10
131 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
132 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион C 7 1 7
133 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
134 Полетаев Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 7 0.7 10
135 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
136 Аношкин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
137 Федоров Кирилл НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 6 1.5 4
138 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
139 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
140 Корсунов Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
141 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
142 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион C 6 1.5 4
143 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
144 Сидр-Джей Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
145 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион C 6 1.2 5
146 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
147 Бобров Михаил ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
148 Долгих Артем НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
149 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
150 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 6 1 6
151 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
152 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
153 Иванов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
154 Краснов Кирилл Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
155 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
156 Воронин Андрей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
157 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
158 Васютович Александр ПСБ Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
159 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
160 Носков Владимир Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
161 Черняк Михаил ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 5 0.83 6
162 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
163 Павлов Анатолий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
164 Полуэктов Харитон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 5 0.71 7
165 Салимон Федор ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 5 0.71 7
166 Озерецковский Станислав IBS Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
167 Ильин Александр РУСАЛ Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
168 Костин Сергей Альянс Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
169 Оленичев Данил МегаФон Дивизион D 5 1.67 3
170 Васеха Семён Western Дивизион B 5 0.56 9
171 Лукьянов Василий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
172 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
173 Сорокин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
174 Бородин Иван ПРОТЕК Дивизион B 5 0.71 7
175 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
176 Авилов Алексей Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
177 Саблин Андрей ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
178 Ермаков Иван ВТБ Дивизион A 4 1 4
179 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
180 Николенко Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 4 2 2
181 Унтов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
182 Ганихин Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
183 Серегин Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
184 Скрипников Вадим Уралсиб Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
185 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
186 Новиков Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 4 0.4 10
187 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
188 Ксенев Михаил Western Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
189 Егоров Владимир ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
190 Кутепов Павел Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
191 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 4 1 4
192 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
193 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
194 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
195 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион D 4 0.4 10
196 Фомочкин Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
197 Рогачев Юрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
198 Степанишин Михаил Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
199 Фунин Алексей Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
200 Смелов Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 1 3
201 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
202 Романов Сергей Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
203 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
204 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
205 Черник Якуб Home Credit Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
206 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
207 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
208 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
209 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
210 Озеров Павел Альянс Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
211 Пасько Николай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
212 Шадрин Семен Восток 3 3 1
213 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
214 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
215 Перчаткин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
216 Королев Денис ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 3 1 3
217 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
218 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
219 Попадюк Константин Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
220 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
221 Татарников Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
222 Кропотов Сергей Восток 2 2 1
223 Болдырев Андрей Запад 2 2 1
224 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
225 Санирян Альберт Запад 2 2 1
226 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
227 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
228 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
229 Спиридонов Александр Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
230 Жилин Юрий ОЭК Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
231 Скляренко Вячеслав SAP Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
232 Неводин Павел Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.67 3
233 Рубцов Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
234 Уфимцев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
235 Шестаков Антон Восток 2 2 1
236 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
237 Мальмберг Антон Western Дивизион B 2 2 1
238 Долженков Дмитрий SAP Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
239 Анопченко Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
240 Коптев Алексей Альянс Дивизион B 2 0.5 4
241 Шумихин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
242 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
243 Клячин Николай Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
244 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
245 Шеремета Руслан ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
246 Балицкий Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 2 1
247 Трифонов Андрей Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 2 0.22 9
248 Смирнов Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1 2
249 Денеда Константин ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
250 Назаров Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 2 2 1
251 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 2 2 1
252 Поляков Алексей Запад 1 1 1
253 Краснов Кирилл Запад 1 1 1
254 Касьянов Александр Home Credit Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
255 Федоров Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион A 1 1 1
256 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
257 Барышников Андрей ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
258 Вереса Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
259 Осипов Олег ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
260 Аношкин Александр Запад 1 1 1
261 Черняков Максим Восток 1 1 1
262 Литвинов Андрей ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
263 Батраков Олег Запад 1 1 1
264 Калинин Иван Запад 1 1 1
265 Коротаев Евгений Запад 1 1 1
266 Денискин Дмитрий Запад 1 1 1
267 Тиллябаев Тимур Запад 1 1 1
268 Казарин Дмитрий Уралсиб Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
269 Домахин Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
270 Бурцев Даниил Восток 1 1 1
271 Бухер Алексей Восток 1 1 1
272 Боровиков Николай Восток 1 1 1
273 Романов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 1 1
274 Симонов Роман Восток 1 1 1
275 Матвеев Ярослав Восток 1 1 1
276 Ковригин Александр ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
277 Земляной Борис ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
278 Сивец Игорь IBS Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
279 Зориков Андрей МегаФон Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
280 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
281 Мирский Андрей Microsoft Дивизион A 1 0.1 10
282 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
283 Худов Константин ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
284 Кириченко Дмитрий SAP Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
285 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
286 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
287 Денисов Ярослав ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
288 Безруков Вячеслав ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
289 Скороспелкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
290 Гирш Роман МегаФон Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
291 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
292 Стрельченко Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
293 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
294 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
295 Ситников Владимир Новотэк-Трейдинг Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
296 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
297 Денежка Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
298 Головнев Владислав РУСАЛ Дивизион C 1 0.2 5
299 Черничер Борис Home Credit Дивизион D 1 1 1
300 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
301 Костров Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.13 8
302 Мухин Олег SAP Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
303 Семакин Константин Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
304 Груздев Сергей Western Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
305 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
306 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9