-
1 ноября
-
Вавилов Никита (PENA)
-
Горох Дмитрий (РЖД)
-
Григорьев Александр (Транснефть)
-
Дегтярев Алексей (ВБРР)
-
Иванов Денис (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Кибилдс Андрис (ТД Мёдовед)
-
Орлов Тимур (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Саакян Араик (Inventive Retail Group)
-
Саакян Араик (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Тимофеев Вячеслав Вячеславович (НТЦ Модуль)
-
Черевацкий Владислав (SBA)
-
Черенков Вадим (Инвестгазавтоматика)
-
Яковлев Георгий (Райффайзенбанк)
-
2 ноября
-
Анисимов Павел (Microsoft)
-
Корольков Вадим (Гастропаб Челси)
-
Ларин Валерий (СК СОГЛАСИЕ)
-
Федосеев Сергей (Rambler&Co)
-
Хинеев Владимир (Deloitte)
-
-
3 ноября
-
Горшенин Михаил (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Защиринский Михаил (НСК)
-
Иванов Олег (Кредпромбанк)
-
Павелко Тимофей (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Румянцев Андрей (Сбербанк РБ)
-
Спириденков Сергей (НТЦ Модуль)
-
Чупрыненко Евгений (Новотэк-Трейдинг)
-
4 ноября
-
Артемов Егор (Экономика Москвы)
-
Дружинин Иван (Skoltech)
-
Залесский Николай (ВТБ Страхование)
-
Машенков Александр (Yandex Black)
-
Сутолкин Денис (Московский метрополитен)
-
Щербаков Виктор (ПРОТЕК)
-
Энтриальго-Гарсия Денис (Промтехдепо)
-
-
5 ноября
-
Бондаренко Владимир (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Босхамджиев Баир (СМС ДТСЗН)
-
Василенко Василий (Росатом)
-
Каипов Дмитрий (Комус)
-
Комлев Михаил (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Марховец Михаил (Renault)
-
Ненашев Дмитрий (ГБУ "МОСТРАНСПРОЕКТ")
-
Ремезов Дмитрий (Газпромнефть G-Drive)
-
Сагкаев Алан (DME)
-
Сидоров Владимир (ЛАНИТ)
-
Смирнов Юрий (Inventive Retail Group)
-
Сучков Алексей (Промтехдепо)
-
Филиппов Валерий (МЦ АУВД)
-
-
6 ноября
-
Боканова Ольга Юрьевна (Центр им. Г.Е.Сухаревой ДЗМ)
-
Иванов Алексей (МегаФон)
-
Леонов Константин (НПО Лавочкина)
-
7 ноября
-
Каленик Александр (PWC)
-
Котов Дмитрий (Уралсиб)
-
Минаков Артём (МТС Банк)
-
Толстик Денис (VK)
-
Трофименков Александр (Сбербанк Блок Т)
-
Цибульский Михаил (HKE)
-
-
8 ноября
-
Гавриков Георгий (МОЭК)
-
Гонзалез Альваро (Skoltech)
-
Дудка Максим (Транснефть)
-
Камбиев Тембулат (X5 Tech)
-
Сечкин Алексей (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
Тикунов Федор (Home Credit)
-
Шек М.И. (ГБУ "ГлавАПУ")
-
Щеткин Сергей (АМГ Инжиниринг)
-
Щёткин Сергей (МетПром)
-
9 ноября
-
Богданов Юрий (Гастропаб Челси)
-
Верповский Александр (Лига Цифровой Экономики)
-
Исаев Иван (Deloitte)
-
Карпов Сергей (Philips)
-
Училихин Анатолий (Группа МТС)
-
Яковлев Роман (Райффайзенбанк)
-
-
10 ноября
-
Амчиславский Артём (PENA)
-
Архипов Алексей (BIOCAD)
-
Асанова Дана (IBS)
-
Каширина Дарья (ДПИР)
-
Колесников Алексей (МКК)
-
Морозов Сергей (ПРОТЕК)
-
Невредимов Алексей (МГТС)
-
Нефедов Владимир (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Распопов Михаил (ЛАНИТ)
-
Романов Сергей (ФРОО)
-
Слепуха Кирилл (PENA)
-
-
11 ноября
-
Апалько Константин (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Архипов Вячеслав (МКК)
-
Бородулин Григорий (СпецТех Фаворит)
-
Воробьёв Денис (SBA-2)
-
Воробьев Денис (SBA)
-
Коренев Андрей (IBS)
-
Люхта Александр (DME)
-
Павлов Антон (SBA)
-
Пархаев Владимир (SBA-2)
-
Сигидин Вадим (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Тодорович Антон (СберЛизинг)
-
-
12 ноября
-
Бабинцев Александр (ОНИКС ГРУПП)
-
Васильев Юрий (МГТС)
-
Измайлов Алексей (СпецТех Фаворит)
-
Коломенский Даниил (Гастропаб Челси)
-
Коршунов Григорий (СберЛизинг)
-
Курбатов Евгений (ТД Мёдовед)
-
Мостыка Александр (МШУ "Сколково")
-
Никифиров Вадим (Уралсиб)
-
Потапов Владислав (X5 Retail Group)
-
Пронин Егор (Rambler&Co)
-
Русских Кирилл (МКК)
-
Шехерев Сергей (Sapiens Solutions)
-
Щеголев Константин (Inventive Retail Group)
-
-
13 ноября
-
Куценко Роман (Black Star)
-
Трушин Владимир (ВТБ Лизинг)
-
Хан Эдуард (DHL)
-
14 ноября
-
Борисов Денис (HKE)
-
Братухин Ростислав (IBS)
-
Гайчуков Дмитрий (Крок)
-
Денисов Евгений (МегаФон)
-
Лаврентьев Лев (Уралсиб)
-
Мезенцев Сергей (PENA)
-
Митрофанов Павел (Райффайзенбанк)
-
Степанкевич Алексей (Росатом)
-
Шмаров Дмитрий (МГТС)
-
Шульга Иван (Райффайзенбанк)
-
-
15 ноября
-
Ахмедшин Дамир (Сбербанк Блок Т)
-
Воронов Максим (ТНК-BP)
-
Громов Андрей (Транснефть)
-
Дюденко Алексей (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Зорин Алексей (Транснефть)
-
Козлов Павел (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Мамочкин Петр (Кредпромбанк)
-
Мияйлович Александр (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Поликарпов Сергей (МетПром)
-
Шагабутдинов Дмитрий (Cordiant)
-
Юдин Евгений (Deloitte)
-
-
16 ноября
-
Архангельский Кирилл (Главлазер)
-
Булдаков Юрий (Deloitte)
-
Вакуленко Виталий (VK)
-
Гаврилов Денис (DME)
-
Зубков Дмитрий (ЛАНИТ)
-
Каплун Антон (Procter & Gamble)
-
Метревели Арсений (HKE)
-
Моисеев Сергей (ВНИИА)
-
Павлов Алексей (Юнилевер)
-
Фунин Алексей (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Чертков Сергей (PENA)
-
Шадрин Александр (DME)
-
-
17 ноября
-
Новолодский Василий (РЖД)
-
Юферов Константин (Лига Цифровой Экономики)
-
18 ноября
-
Бородаенко Виктор (Транснефть)
-
Еремина Дарья (Black Star)
-
Жевников Илья (Yandex Red)
-
Иванущенко Антон (Мосгортранс)
-
Исаев Алекандр (ЛАНИТ)
-
Парфенов Артем (X5 Retail Group)
-
-
19 ноября
-
Беденко Дмитрий (Страна мечты)
-
Волков Петр (ЭЛКОД)
-
Груздев Сергей (Western)
-
Колышкин Глеб (MARKS GROUP)
-
Корс Алла (IBS)
-
Макаров Анатолий (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Мубарашкин Альберт (3М)
-
Папян Леон (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Риверос Давид (Decathlon)
-
-
20 ноября
-
Альперович Кирилл (Промтехдепо)
-
Анцупов Василий (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Бикбулатов Мансур (MARKS GROUP)
-
Гейбатов Руслан (СМС ДТСЗН)
-
Гулидов Владимир (MARKS GROUP)
-
Елисеев Владимир (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
Ковалёв Кирилл (Inventive Retail Group)
-
Малышевский Игорь (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Махмутов Рустам (ПРОТЕК)
-
Пехотский Георгий (Московский метрополитен)
-
Рейснер Владимир (Планета кино)
-
Седов Владимир (Rambler&Co)
-
Старостин Егор (ЛАНИТ)
-
-
21 ноября
-
Бондарь Александр (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Великоцкий Константин (X5 Retail Group)
-
Диловар Шапур (Black Star)
-
Елизаров Максим (Промтехдепо)
-
Ивлев Владимир Сергеевич (ЭЛКОД)
-
Лесняков Андрей (Yandex Black)
-
Лыткин Артем (ПСБ-2)
-
Магомедов Муртузали (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
Мартиросов Михаил (Deloitte)
-
Одинарцев Сергей (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
Цветков Михаил (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Чулков Иван (Авито)
-
Экимов Иван (Департамент финансов)
-
22 ноября
-
Комаров Илья (НТЦ Модуль)
-
Трепов Михаил (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Якупов Динар (ФРОО)
-
23 ноября
-
Арсеньев Алексей (Сбербанк Блок Т)
-
Гринь Владимир (МКБ)
-
Емельянов Дмитрий (МЦ АУВД)
-
Ибрагимов Тимур (Группа МТС)
-
Копылов Дмитрий (Юнилевер)
-
Машенцев Сергей (Комус)
-
Павленко Никита (ЛАНИТ)
-
Ридель Вячеслав (X5 Tech)
-
Солдатов Юрий (Rambler&Co)
-
Стома Дмитрий (ВНИИА)
-
Стуков Сергей (СК СОГЛАСИЕ)
-
24 ноября
-
Агаджанов Георгий (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Ан Никита (МЭД)
-
Варламов Алексей (MARKS GROUP)
-
Гаврилов Антон (Новотэк-Трейдинг)
-
Метелкин Дмитрий (Сбербанк Блок Т)
-
-
25 ноября
-
Анисимов Петр (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Бакланов Станислав (Yandex Red)
-
Грицев Даниил (SBA)
-
Китов Денис (Внешэкономбанк)
-
Корниенко Дмитрий (Philips)
-
Кургин Роман (BIOCAD)
-
Федоров Вадим (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Челак Артем (МегаФон)
-
-
26 ноября
-
Воловик Вадим (Yandex Red)
-
Воякин Артем (Промтехдепо)
-
Гаврилов Александр (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Шакиров Эльдар (Skoltech)
-
-
27 ноября
-
Гиниатулин Сергей (Банк Русский Стандарт)
-
Жолобова Екатерина (МКБ-2)
-
Медведев Андрей (СпецТех Фаворит)
-
Татарченко Иван (MARKS GROUP)
-
Цветков Василий (Яшма Золото)
-
Эвин Кирилл (МЭД)
-
-
28 ноября
-
Авраменко Владимир (Уралсиб)
-
Баданов Геннадий (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Гущин Денис (Kaspersky Lab.)
-
Козлов Егор (РЕГИОН)
-
Кончанин Михаил (МетПром)
-
Краюшкин Илья (МГТС)
-
Лазаренко Антон (DME)
-
-
29 ноября
-
Волотов Сергей (GLOBALCLUBBING)
-
Диденко Кирилл (DME)
-
Казаков Юрий (RUBLёVKA – ТИМ)
-
Котов Александр (LotosPoker)
-
Марков Алексей (МКБ)
-
Мищеряков Владимир (Cordiant)
-
Мороз Иван (SBA)
-
Полищук Георгии (A-Plan)
-
Сергушин Иван (Группа МТС)
-
Шарикова Валерия (IBS)
-
30 ноября
-
Бажок Роман (Газпромнефть G-Drive)
-
Безниско Мирослав (МЦ АУВД)
-
Бесчастных Алексей (Аквабур)
-
Дрофа Артем (Страна мечты)
-
Кузин Сергей (DME)
-
Паюсов Денис (DME)
-
Прудник Сергей (Тройка)
-
Стеклов Василий (Авоська)
-
Фомкин Павел (LotosPoker)
-
Холдырчев Владимир (НПЦ Лидер)
-
Циганенко Андрей (DME)
-