Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "D" 132 16.5 8
2 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "A" 130 16.25 8
3 Шувалов Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 124 12.4 10
4 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 123 13.67 9
5 Петрянин Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 121 15.13 8
6 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 113 12.56 9
7 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 112 11.2 10
8 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 111 11.1 10
9 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 110 11 10
10 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "E" 109 10.9 10
11 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 106 11.78 9
12 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 105 10.5 10
13 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 101 11.22 9
14 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 101 10.1 10
15 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 95 13.57 7
16 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "F" 90 12.86 7
17 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 89 8.9 10
18 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 86 9.56 9
19 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 83 11.86 7
20 Давыдов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 82 16.4 5
21 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 81 10.13 8
22 Сухотин Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 81 16.2 5
23 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 81 8.1 10
24 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 81 8.1 10
25 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 80 13.33 6
26 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 80 13.33 6
27 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 79 9.88 8
28 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 79 7.9 10
29 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 78 13 6
30 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 76 7.6 10
31 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 75 8.33 9
32 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 74 7.4 10
33 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 73 8.11 9
34 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 73 9.13 8
35 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 73 10.43 7
36 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 73 7.3 10
37 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 72 9 8
38 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 70 7.78 9
39 Мартьянов Георгий РКС Дивизион "F" 70 10 7
40 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 68 6.8 10
41 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 68 9.71 7
42 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 68 6.8 10
43 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 68 7.56 9
44 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 68 9.71 7
45 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 68 7.56 9
46 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 67 11.17 6
47 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 67 11.17 6
48 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 66 7.33 9
49 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 66 7.33 9
50 Минаев Артур Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 66 6.6 10
51 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "A" 65 7.22 9
52 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 64 9.14 7
53 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 64 9.14 7
54 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 64 8 8
55 Марченков Станислав Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 63 6.3 10
56 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 63 7.88 8
57 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "E" 63 7 9
58 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 62 6.2 10
59 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 62 6.2 10
60 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 62 10.33 6
61 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 62 6.2 10
62 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 62 7.75 8
63 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 62 7.75 8
64 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "E" 62 12.4 5
65 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 61 12.2 5
66 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 61 10.17 6
67 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 61 8.71 7
68 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 59 5.9 10
69 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 59 5.9 10
70 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 59 5.9 10
71 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 58 7.25 8
72 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 58 7.25 8
73 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 57 7.13 8
74 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 57 8.14 7
75 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 56 6.22 9
76 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "A" 56 7 8
77 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 56 8 7
78 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 55 6.88 8
79 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 54 6.75 8
80 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 54 6 9
81 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 54 6.75 8
82 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 54 6.75 8
83 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 53 6.63 8
84 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 53 5.3 10
85 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 53 5.3 10
86 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 53 5.3 10
87 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 52 10.4 5
88 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 52 5.2 10
89 Лиманский Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 52 10.4 5
90 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 52 5.78 9
91 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 52 5.78 9
92 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "C" 51 5.67 9
93 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 51 5.1 10
94 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 51 5.67 9
95 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 51 10.2 5
96 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 51 5.1 10
97 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 51 6.38 8
98 Солдатов Юрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 50 6.25 8
99 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 50 5 10
100 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "F" 50 6.25 8
101 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 49 12.25 4
102 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 48 6.86 7
103 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 47 6.71 7
104 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 47 5.88 8
105 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 47 15.67 3
106 Кадыко Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 47 5.22 9
107 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 47 6.71 7
108 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 46 5.75 8
109 Мирошниченко Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 46 11.5 4
110 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 46 6.57 7
111 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 46 5.11 9
112 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 46 5.75 8
113 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 45 7.5 6
114 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 45 6.43 7
115 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 45 6.43 7
116 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 45 5.63 8
117 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 45 5.63 8
118 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 45 7.5 6
119 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 45 5.63 8
120 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 45 9 5
121 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 44 7.33 6
122 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 44 4.89 9
123 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 44 4.4 10
124 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 44 6.29 7
125 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 44 5.5 8
126 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 44 4.4 10
127 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 44 4.89 9
128 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 43 5.38 8
129 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 43 7.17 6
130 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 43 6.14 7
131 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "C" 43 4.3 10
132 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 43 5.38 8
133 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "A" 42 5.25 8
134 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 42 4.67 9
135 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 42 4.2 10
136 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "E" 42 4.67 9
137 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 41 5.13 8
138 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 41 5.13 8
139 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 41 5.13 8
140 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "F" 41 5.13 8
141 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 41 4.56 9
142 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 40 6.67 6
143 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
144 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 39 4.33 9
145 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 39 3.9 10
146 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "A" 39 6.5 6
147 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 39 4.33 9
148 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 38 4.75 8
149 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 38 5.43 7
150 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "A" 38 4.22 9
151 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 38 4.22 9
152 Кузьмин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 38 5.43 7
153 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 37 4.11 9
154 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 37 4.11 9
155 Андреев Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 37 4.11 9
156 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "E" 37 3.7 10
157 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 36 3.6 10
158 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 36 9 4
159 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 36 5.14 7
160 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 36 6 6
161 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 35 8.75 4
162 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "A" 35 4.38 8
163 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 35 3.5 10
164 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 35 3.5 10
165 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 35 5 7
166 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 35 3.89 9
167 Шарай Константин SAP Дивизион "F" 35 3.5 10
168 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 35 7 5
169 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 34 5.67 6
170 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 34 11.33 3
171 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "A" 34 3.78 9
172 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 34 3.4 10
173 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 34 5.67 6
174 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 34 4.25 8
175 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 34 4.25 8
176 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 34 4.86 7
177 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 33 5.5 6
178 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 33 6.6 5
179 Кузнецов Николай RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 33 11 3
180 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 33 4.71 7
181 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 33 4.71 7
182 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 33 4.71 7
183 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 32 4.57 7
184 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "C" 32 3.56 9
185 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 32 6.4 5
186 Назаров Виктор ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 32 5.33 6
187 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 32 6.4 5
188 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 32 4 8
189 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 32 5.33 6
190 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
191 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "A" 32 4 8
192 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 32 4.57 7
193 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 32 16 2
194 Чудов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 32 8 4
195 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 32 3.56 9
196 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 32 5.33 6
197 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 31 4.43 7
198 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 31 3.44 9
199 Сивак Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 30 4.29 7
200 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 30 6 5
201 Лукин Иван РКС Дивизион "F" 29 3.63 8
202 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 29 2.9 10
203 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 29 3.22 9
204 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 29 3.63 8
205 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "A" 29 14.5 2
206 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 29 2.9 10
207 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 29 3.22 9
208 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 28 3.5 8
209 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "B" 28 5.6 5
210 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 28 4 7
211 Шумский Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 28 5.6 5
212 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 28 2.8 10
213 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 28 2.8 10
214 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 28 3.5 8
215 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 28 9.33 3
216 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "F" 28 5.6 5
217 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 27 3.86 7
218 Другов Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 27 13.5 2
219 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 27 3.38 8
220 Клюшник Юрий SBA Дивизион "D" 27 4.5 6
221 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 27 3.38 8
222 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 27 6.75 4
223 Волохов Тихон HKE Дивизион "A" 27 3.86 7
224 Симоненко Владимир Авоська Дивизион "A" 27 6.75 4
225 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "F" 27 3.86 7
226 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 27 4.5 6
227 Леднев Игорь DHL Дивизион "E" 26 5.2 5
228 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 26 2.6 10
229 Безусенко Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 26 6.5 4
230 Фасахов Роман SBA Дивизион "D" 26 8.67 3
231 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 26 3.71 7
232 Горожанинов Кирилл Авоська Дивизион "A" 26 3.25 8
233 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "B" 26 4.33 6
234 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 26 2.89 9
235 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 25 3.13 8
236 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 25 5 5
237 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 25 4.17 6
238 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 25 5 5
239 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "D" 25 3.57 7
240 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 25 3.13 8
241 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 25 3.13 8
242 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 25 8.33 3
243 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 25 4.17 6
244 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 25 3.57 7
245 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "A" 25 6.25 4
246 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 25 3.57 7
247 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 25 3.13 8
248 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 24 4.8 5
249 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 24 3 8
250 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
251 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 24 2.67 9
252 Подкопалов Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 23 2.88 8
253 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "A" 23 2.56 9
254 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 23 3.29 7
255 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 23 2.88 8
256 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 23 5.75 4
257 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 23 2.56 9
258 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 23 5.75 4
259 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 23 2.56 9
260 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 23 5.75 4
261 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 23 2.88 8
262 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
263 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 22 4.4 5
264 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 22 2.44 9
265 Труфанов Евгений RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 22 4.4 5
266 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 22 4.4 5
267 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 22 2.44 9
268 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
269 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 21 2.63 8
270 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "B" 21 3 7
271 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 21 2.1 10
272 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 21 2.33 9
273 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 21 5.25 4
274 Щелочков Пётр Авоська Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
275 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 21 5.25 4
276 Скогорев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 21 4.2 5
277 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 21 2.1 10
278 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 21 2.1 10
279 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 20 5 4
280 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "F" 20 5 4
281 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 20 2.86 7
282 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 20 6.67 3
283 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 20 3.33 6
284 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "A" 20 2.86 7
285 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 20 4 5
286 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 20 4 5
287 Дорофеев Станислав КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 20 2.86 7
288 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 19 1.9 10
289 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
290 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "B" 19 1.9 10
291 Миронов Виктор HKE Дивизион "A" 19 3.17 6
292 Стариков Георгий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 19 2.11 9
293 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 19 2.38 8
294 Макаренков Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 19 1.9 10
295 Игнатенко Роман RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 19 4.75 4
296 Гусев Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 19 3.8 5
297 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 19 6.33 3
298 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 19 2.11 9
299 Буйволов Кирилл DHL Дивизион "E" 19 2.38 8
300 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 19 2.38 8
301 Ярощук Павел SAP Дивизион "F" 19 3.17 6
302 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 19 3.8 5
303 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 19 4.75 4
304 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 19 3.8 5
305 Суходаев Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 18 6 3
306 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 18 9 2
307 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 18 4.5 4
308 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 18 2.57 7
309 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 18 2.57 7
310 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 18 3 6
311 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
312 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 18 6 3
313 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "A" 18 2 9
314 Баукин Евгений Авоська Дивизион "A" 17 1.89 9
315 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 17 3.4 5
316 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 17 3.4 5
317 Попов Никита БКС Дивизион "B" 17 5.67 3
318 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 17 4.25 4
319 Кушнарев Роджеро RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 16 4 4
320 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 16 2.29 7
321 Степанов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 16 2 8
322 Полынский Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 16 8 2
323 Сергеев Юрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 16 3.2 5
324 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 16 3.2 5
325 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 16 8 2
326 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
327 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "A" 16 2 8
328 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 16 1.6 10
329 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 16 4 4
330 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
331 Шилов Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
332 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
333 Хафизов Ринат ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
334 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
335 Голубев Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
336 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
337 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "B" 15 3 5
338 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 1.88 8
339 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 15 1.67 9
340 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 15 2.5 6
341 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 15 3.75 4
342 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "A" 14 1.75 8
343 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
344 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 14 1.56 9
345 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 14 1.56 9
346 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
347 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
348 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "E" 14 4.67 3
349 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 14 2 7
350 Подлесный Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
351 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
352 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
353 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
354 Власов Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 14 2.33 6
355 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 14 2.8 5
356 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "A" 13 6.5 2
357 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 13 2.17 6
358 Бабенков Олег SAP Дивизион "F" 13 2.6 5
359 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 2.17 6
360 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "A" 13 1.44 9
361 Мячков Руслан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
362 Козаков Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
363 Бородин Борис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
364 Филиппов Даниил SAP Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
365 Власов Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
366 Алтунян Гарегин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
367 Расин Вадим TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
368 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 12 6 2
369 Мошинец Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 12 3 4
370 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "A" 12 12 1
371 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
372 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
373 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
374 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 11 5.5 2
375 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
376 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
377 Голубев Кирилл КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
378 Исаков Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 10 1.67 6
379 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 10 1.67 6
380 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
381 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
382 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
383 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
384 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
385 Букова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
386 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
387 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 9 1.8 5
388 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 9 2.25 4
389 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
390 Суровец Егор SBA Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
391 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 9 3 3
392 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 8 1.33 6
393 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
394 Анцупов Василий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
395 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
396 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
397 Голов Олег Авоська Дивизион "A" 8 1.6 5
398 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
399 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
400 Батунин Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
401 Чурянин Николай ПСБ Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
402 Журавлев Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
403 Борисов Пётр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
404 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
405 Пошляков Денис ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
406 Намадов Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
407 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
408 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
409 Сигидин Вадим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 7 3.5 2
410 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
411 Лебедев Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
412 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
413 Суханов Игорь ПСБ Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
414 Прокофьев Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
415 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
416 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
417 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
418 Корчагин Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
419 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
420 Федосов Виктор Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
421 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
422 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
423 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
424 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
425 Лоснов Евгений Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
426 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
427 Березин Павел SBA Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
428 Минаков Данил Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
429 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
430 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 6 1.5 4
431 Русев Константин Renault Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
432 Щелок Артем SBA Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
433 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
434 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
435 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
436 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
437 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
438 Спорыхин Денис Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
439 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
440 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
441 Томашевский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
442 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
443 Адещенко Кирилл TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
444 Морозов Леонид КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
445 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 0.67 6
446 Оганесян Грант Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
447 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
448 Федосов Павел Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
449 Лобосов Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
450 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
451 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
452 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
453 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
454 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
455 Пойлов Олег Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
456 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
457 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
458 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
459 Пономарев Артемий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
460 Демирчян Левон KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
461 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
462 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
463 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
464 Мусаелов Артур Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
465 Чекин Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
466 Корчажкин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
467 Руденко Николай SBA Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
468 Коблев Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
469 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
470 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
471 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
472 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
473 Зырянов Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
474 Воронов Артём РКС Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
475 Панченко Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
476 Резников Артем DHL Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
477 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
478 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
479 Николин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
480 Грицев Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
481 Трунов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
482 Рыбка Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
483 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
484 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
485 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
486 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
487 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
488 Васильев Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
489 Кутявин Валерий DHL Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
490 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.17 6
491 Савков Алексей Авоська Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
492 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
493 Кудрявцев Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
494 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
495 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
496 Гудков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
497 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
498 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
499 Снегирëв Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
500 Дубровский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3