Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 20 20 1
2 Титко Артём QIWI Дивизион "D" 19 19 1
3 Горпынченко Михаил PWC Дивизион "D" 18 18 1
4 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 17 17 1
5 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 16 16 1
6 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 16 16 1
7 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 16 1
8 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 16 16 1
9 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 15 1
10 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "E" 15 15 1
11 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 15 15 1
12 Волосков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "G" 15 15 1
13 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 15 15 1
14 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 14 14 1
15 Макеев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 14 14 1
16 Хованский Данил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 13 13 1
17 Бутенко Кирилл ВТБ Дивизион "B" 13 13 1
18 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 13 13 1
19 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 13 13 1
20 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 13 1
21 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 12 12 1
22 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 12 12 1
23 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 11 11 1
24 Щедрин Никита PWC Дивизион "D" 11 11 1
25 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "F" 11 11 1
26 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 11 11 1
27 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 11 11 1
28 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 11 11 1
29 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "E" 11 11 1
30 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 11 11 1
31 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "F" 11 11 1
32 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 11 11 1
33 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 11 1
34 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 10 10 1
35 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 10 10 1
36 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
37 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
38 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 10 10 1
39 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
40 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 10 10 1
41 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 10 10 1
42 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 10 1
43 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 10 10 1
44 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 10 10 1
45 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
46 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
47 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "C" 10 10 1
48 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 10 10 1
49 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "E" 10 10 1
50 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 9 9 1
51 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "B" 9 9 1
52 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 9 9 1
53 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 9 9 1
54 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 9 9 1
55 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 9 9 1
56 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 9 9 1
57 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 9 9 1
58 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 9 9 1
59 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "C" 9 9 1
60 Шапков Виталий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 9 9 1
61 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
62 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "E" 8 8 1
63 Анарбиев Айт-Тенир PWC Дивизион "D" 8 8 1
64 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
65 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "D" 8 8 1
66 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 8 1
67 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
68 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "D" 8 8 1
69 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
70 Сморчков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
71 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
72 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
73 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
74 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
75 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 8 8 1
76 Куркин Артем РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 8 8 1
77 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
78 Никитин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 8 8 1
79 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
80 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
81 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "F" 8 8 1
82 Баранов Валентин La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
83 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 8 8 1
84 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 7 7 1
85 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
86 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
87 Мартьянов Георгий РКС Дивизион "G" 7 7 1
88 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
89 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "B" 7 7 1
90 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 7 7 1
91 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "B" 7 7 1
92 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
93 Поляков Роман ВТБ Дивизион "B" 7 7 1
94 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
95 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "D" 7 7 1
96 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "F" 7 7 1
97 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
98 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
99 Соломоненко Максим РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
100 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
101 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
102 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
103 Утенов Гимиран PWC Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
104 Фарберов Александр PWC Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
105 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
106 Руденко Николай Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
107 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
108 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
109 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
110 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
111 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
112 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
113 Корнеева Карина Skoltech Дивизион "G" 6 6 1
114 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
115 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
116 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
117 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
118 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
119 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
120 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
121 Чернов Илья Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
122 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
123 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
124 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
125 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
126 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "G" 6 6 1
127 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
128 Михайлов Виталий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 6 6 1
129 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
130 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
131 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
132 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 6 6 1
133 Балуев Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
134 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
135 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
136 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
137 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
138 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
139 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
140 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
141 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
142 Пархаев Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
143 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
144 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
145 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
146 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
147 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
148 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
149 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
150 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
151 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
152 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
153 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
154 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
155 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
156 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
157 Зюкин Всеволод Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
158 Аксенов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
159 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
160 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
161 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
162 Костерин Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
163 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
164 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
165 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
166 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
167 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
168 Каменев Александр X-Fit Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
169 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
170 Астахов Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
171 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
172 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
173 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
174 Удов Константин НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
175 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
176 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
177 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
178 Садовников Виктор СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
179 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
180 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
181 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
182 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
183 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
184 Апарин Константин Huawei Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
185 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
186 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
187 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
188 Верденский Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
189 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
190 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
191 Корзун Игорь PWC Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
192 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
193 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
194 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
195 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
196 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
197 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
198 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
199 Казьмин Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
200 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
201 Соболев Сергей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
202 Пуплаускис Марюс Skoltech Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
203 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
204 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
205 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
206 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
207 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
208 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
209 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
210 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
211 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
212 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
213 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
214 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
215 Рыльский Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
216 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
217 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
218 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
219 Вильгельм Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
220 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
221 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
222 Савин Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
223 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
224 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
225 Нестеров Александр PWC Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
226 Тонаканян Давид PWC Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
227 Лупенков Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
228 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
229 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
230 Горохов Арсений PWC Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
231 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
232 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
233 Полуэктов Харитон ВТБ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
234 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
235 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
236 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
237 Пименов Андрей Skoltech Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
238 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
239 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
240 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
241 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
242 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
243 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
244 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
245 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
246 Ярымов Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
247 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
248 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
249 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
250 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
251 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
252 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
253 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
254 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
255 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
256 Безнос Леонид Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
257 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
258 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
259 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
260 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
261 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
262 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
263 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
264 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
265 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
266 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
267 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
268 Минаев Артур Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
269 Каморзин Борис Skoltech Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
270 Бойков Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
271 Грицев Даниил Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
272 Вотлецов Константин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
273 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
274 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
275 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
276 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
277 Хомченко Илья Skoltech Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
278 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
279 Гостев Дмитрий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
280 Ермолаев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
281 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
282 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
283 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
284 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
285 Крюченко Филлип ВТБ Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
286 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
287 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
288 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
289 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
290 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
291 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
292 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
293 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
294 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
295 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
296 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
297 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
298 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
299 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
300 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
301 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
302 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
303 Аббязов Ильдар PWC Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
304 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
305 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
306 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
307 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
308 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
309 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
310 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
311 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
312 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
313 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
314 Каленик Александр PWC Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
315 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
316 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
317 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
318 Головачев Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
319 Писаренко Павел ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
320 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
321 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
322 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
323 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
324 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
325 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
326 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
327 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
328 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
329 Спорыхин Денис Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
330 Черепок Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
331 Кузьмич Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
332 Новицкий Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
333 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
334 Трутнев Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
335 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
336 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
337 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
338 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
339 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
340 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
341 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
342 Кузнецов Александр ТМК - Москва Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
343 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
344 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
345 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
346 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
347 Грецов Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1