Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Войдаков Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 62 6.2 10
2 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 53 6.63 8
3 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 51 5.67 9
4 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 7.14 7
5 Петров Андрей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 48 6 8
6 Тотцкий Данила Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 47 5.22 9
7 Латипов Рустам СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 5.75 8
8 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 46 5.75 8
9 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 43 4.78 9
10 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 42 4.67 9
11 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 42 4.2 10
12 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 41 4.1 10
13 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 4 10
14 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 39 3.9 10
15 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 39 5.57 7
16 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 36 6 6
17 Свинцицкий Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 35 3.89 9
18 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 35 3.5 10
19 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 35 3.89 9
20 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 34 3.78 9
21 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 34 4.25 8
22 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 34 4.25 8
23 Серов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 34 5.67 6
24 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 33 3.3 10
25 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 33 3.67 9
26 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 33 3.3 10
27 Черниченков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 31 6.2 5
28 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 30 3.75 8
29 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 30 3.33 9
30 Леонов Кирилл Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 29 3.63 8
31 Козорезов Константин Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 29 4.83 6
32 Сабурин Антон Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 28 3.11 9
33 Лобашов Вадим Крок Дивизион "Испания" 28 3.11 9
34 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 28 2.8 10
35 Новоселов Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 28 3.11 9
36 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 27 3.38 8
37 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 27 2.7 10
38 Залубянин Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 26 2.6 10
39 Ядрищенский Александр HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 26 6.5 4
40 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 25 3.13 8
41 Пуник Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 25 2.78 9
42 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 25 3.13 8
43 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 25 2.5 10
44 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 25 3.57 7
45 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 24 3.43 7
46 Земченко Даниил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 24 3 8
47 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 24 2.4 10
48 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 24 3.43 7
49 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 24 2.4 10
50 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 2.67 9
51 Борисевич Дмитрий Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 24 2.4 10
52 Захаров Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 24 4 6
53 Балденков Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 24 4.8 5
54 Михеев Дмитрий Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 24 3 8
55 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 24 3 8
56 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 23 2.88 8
57 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 23 2.56 9
58 Мелкерис Егор Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 3.29 7
59 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 23 2.3 10
60 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 23 2.88 8
61 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.75 8
62 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.44 9
63 Саратовкин Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 22 4.4 5
64 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 22 2.44 9
65 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 22 3.14 7
66 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 22 2.2 10
67 Колесников Роман MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 21 2.1 10
68 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 21 2.1 10
69 Варгин Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 21 2.63 8
70 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 21 2.63 8
71 Чижов Максим ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 20 2.5 8
72 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 20 2.86 7
73 Якухин Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 20 4 5
74 Буданов Филипп Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 20 2.86 7
75 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 20 5 4
76 Толкачев Глеб Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 20 5 4
77 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 20 2.5 8
78 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 20 5 4
79 Козулин Игорь X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6.67 3
80 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 19 3.8 5
81 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 19 3.17 6
82 Патин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 19 2.11 9
83 Минзарский Руслан ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 19 1.9 10
84 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 19 2.38 8
85 Сахаров Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 19 3.8 5
86 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 18 2.25 8
87 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 18 2 9
88 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 18 1.8 10
89 Хоштария Георгий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2 9
90 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 18 2 9
91 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 18 2.25 8
92 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 18 2 9
93 Кусяков Денис ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 17 2.13 8
94 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 17 1.89 9
95 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 17 2.13 8
96 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 17 2.13 8
97 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 17 2.43 7
98 Смирнов Валерий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 17 2.13 8
99 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 17 2.13 8
100 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 17 1.7 10
101 Сорока Артём JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 17 2.43 7
102 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 16 2 8
103 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 1.78 9
104 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 16 2 8
105 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 16 2.29 7
106 Колчев Николай Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 16 1.78 9
107 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 2.29 7
108 Гуцев Александр TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 2.29 7
109 Третьяков Александр ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 16 2.29 7
110 Миронов Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 16 1.6 10
111 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 2.29 7
112 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.6 10
113 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 2 8
114 Сурин Антон Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 15 1.88 8
115 Шадов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 15 2.14 7
116 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 15 1.88 8
117 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 15 3.75 4
118 Шайбонов Цырен БКС Дивизион "Франция" 15 2.5 6
119 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 1.67 9
120 Кубанкин Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 15 3.75 4
121 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 15 1.67 9
122 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 15 1.67 9
123 Овсянников Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 15 1.88 8
124 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 15 2.5 6
125 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 1.88 8
126 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 15 1.88 8
127 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 1.88 8
128 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 15 3.75 4
129 Саламатин Николай Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 15 1.88 8
130 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 15 2.5 6
131 Смагин Егор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 14 2.8 5
132 Малвина Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 14 2.8 5
133 Куркин Егор БКС Дивизион "Франция" 14 14 1
134 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 14 1.56 9
135 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.4 10
136 Бошян Альберт X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 2 7
137 Новоселов Федор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.75 8
138 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.75 8
139 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 1.56 9
140 Филиппов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 2.8 5
141 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 1.75 8
142 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.75 8
143 Соболевский Марк Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 4.67 3
144 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.56 9
145 Моцный Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 14 2.33 6
146 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 2.6 5
147 Паркачев Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.3 10
148 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.86 7
149 Жамборов Тамерлан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.63 8
150 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 13 4.33 3
151 Сухов-Манзин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 13 2.6 5
152 Никитин Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 2.17 6
153 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.44 9
154 Меликян Эдуард Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.6 5
155 Курашкин Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.17 6
156 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 13 1.63 8
157 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.63 8
158 Графов Сергей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.3 10
159 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 13 2.17 6
160 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 1.86 7
161 Алешин Алексей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.63 8
162 Головинов Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 1.44 9
163 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.71 7
164 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 2 6
165 Загорский Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 3 4
166 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.33 9
167 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 12 4 3
168 Пастернак Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.71 7
169 Яновский Егор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.2 10
170 Ефремов Константин Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.5 8
171 Федосеев Сергей Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 12 2 6
172 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 12 1.5 8
173 Панченко Владимир SBA Дивизион "Италия" 12 3 4
174 Защелкин Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 12 1.5 8
175 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.33 9
176 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.71 7
177 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.5 8
178 Метревели Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 12 6 2
179 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.2 10
180 Атаманычев Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.71 7
181 Фролов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.33 9
182 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.33 9
183 Гудков Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2 6
184 Джанагов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 4 3
185 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.1 10
186 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.38 8
187 Криштон Артём Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 11 2.75 4
188 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
189 Керзон Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
190 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
191 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.1 10
192 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.22 9
193 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 11 2.2 5
194 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
195 Зубков Константин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.83 6
196 Лозовицкий Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.83 6
197 Мирошниченко Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
198 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.1 10
199 Кондратьев Владислав SBA Дивизион "Италия" 11 2.2 5
200 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 1.1 10
201 Павлов Иван Крок Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.1 10
202 Нищев Евгений Крок Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
203 Саакян Араик Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 2.5 4
204 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2.5 4
205 Филатов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.25 8
206 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.25 8
207 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 1.11 9
208 Смоголь Виталий Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 2 5
209 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.11 9
210 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.43 7
211 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Италия" 10 2.5 4
212 Сидоров Владимир ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 10 1 10
213 Мурылев Никита Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
214 Дротенко Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2.5 4
215 Лазарев Александр Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.11 9
216 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.43 7
217 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.25 8
218 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1 10
219 Лазарь Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 9 1 9
220 Кочуев Андрей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 9 0.9 10
221 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 9 0.9 10
222 Шевцов Семен Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.8 5
223 Нефедьев Виталий Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.8 5
224 Казанцев Михаил Крок Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.8 5
225 Сукосян Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.29 7
226 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 9 0.9 10
227 Федоров Николай Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.13 8
228 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.13 8
229 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.13 8
230 Машуров Владислав KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 9 2.25 4
231 Иванов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 2.25 4
232 Бикбулатов Мансур MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.13 8
233 Кириллов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.29 7
234 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 9 0.9 10
235 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 9 0.9 10
236 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.5 6
237 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.8 10
238 Насыров Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2.67 3
239 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.6 5
240 Сильвестров Даниил SBA Дивизион "Италия" 8 2 4
241 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 8 1 8
242 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 1.6 5
243 Ткаченко Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 8 4 2
244 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 8 0.89 9
245 Янус Виктор Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 1.14 7
246 Индриков Антон Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 4 2
247 Любашенко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 1.6 5
248 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.14 7
249 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
250 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 8 1.33 6
251 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 1.33 6
252 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.8 10
253 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.6 5
254 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.33 6
255 Пучков Михаил JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 8 0.89 9
256 Гусаров Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.8 10
257 Акопян Гайк Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.89 9
258 Ямщиков Никита KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 2.67 3
259 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 8 2 4
260 Ашин Серафим HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2.67 3
261 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.6 5
262 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.6 5
263 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.33 6
264 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.8 10
265 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 0.88 8
266 Дюденко Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1.4 5
267 Газеткин Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 0.7 10
268 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 0.78 9
269 Шорин Илья MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 7 0.78 9
270 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 7 7 1
271 Алимов Валентин Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
272 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Италия" 7 1.75 4
273 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 7 0.88 8
274 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 7 1.4 5
275 Пукалов Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 7 3.5 2
276 Поломодов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1 7
277 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.75 4
278 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 7 1.4 5
279 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "Франция" 7 0.78 9
280 Межин Егор Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 7 0.78 9
281 Скогорев Алексей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
282 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 7 0.7 10
283 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 7 1 7
284 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 7 1.4 5
285 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 7 0.78 9
286 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 0.88 8
287 Новиков Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 6 6 1
288 Дебелая Ксения MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.6 10
289 Громов Алексей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.5 4
290 Татарченко Иван MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.86 7
291 Голубев Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
292 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.75 8
293 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.75 8
294 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.67 9
295 Решетин Евгений Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.2 5
296 Гатин Егор HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1.5 4
297 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.75 8
298 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 6 1.2 5
299 Болдырев Сергей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.2 5
300 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 0.67 9
301 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 6 0.67 9
302 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
303 Иванов Игорь MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.2 5
304 Падров Дмитрий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.6 10
305 Ларичев Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 6 0.75 8
306 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.86 7
307 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
308 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 1 6
309 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
310 Соболев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 6 2 3
311 Айвазов Сеймур Акпер Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 6 1 6
312 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 0.86 7
313 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 1 6
314 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 1.2 5
315 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 1.5 4
316 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 1 6
317 Залотдинов Марат ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.75 8
318 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
319 Якименко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.67 9
320 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
321 Разведской Николай Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1.5 4
322 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 1.5 4
323 Пургин Александр Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
324 Альянова Виктория JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.6 10
325 Судоша Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.56 9
326 Гриценко Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.83 6
327 Красновский Ярослав Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 0.71 7
328 Кулешов Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2.5 2
329 Вересов Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.63 8
330 Иванов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.25 4
331 Житнов Николай JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 5 0.63 8
332 Панкратов Михаил TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.56 9
333 Емельянов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 0.63 8
334 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.56 9
335 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
336 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 5 1 5
337 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.71 7
338 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1 5
339 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.56 9
340 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1.67 3
341 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.25 4
342 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
343 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 0.83 6
344 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 5 0.56 9
345 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
346 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.63 8
347 Морозов Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.25 4
348 Кошкин Сергей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
349 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.83 6
350 Салахетдинов Ринат Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.57 7
351 Девяткин Сергей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.57 7
352 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
353 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.4 10
354 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1 4
355 Федотов Максим MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.8 5
356 Волобуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.57 7
357 Даньшин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.57 7
358 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
359 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.5 8
360 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.8 5
361 Иванов Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.67 6
362 Миронов Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 4 0.57 7
363 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 0.8 5
364 Шатунов Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
365 Кувшинчиков Станислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
366 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
367 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.4 10
368 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.67 6
369 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 4 1 4
370 Халиков Рушан Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 4 1 4
371 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.67 6
372 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 0.67 6
373 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
374 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Италия" 4 1 4
375 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
376 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1 4
377 Толстыженко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1 4
378 Луконин Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.44 9
379 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.8 5
380 Трегубов Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
381 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 2 2
382 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.5 8
383 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
384 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.33 9
385 Шуфер Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.43 7
386 Бобылев Денис SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
387 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.43 7
388 Озеров Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
389 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
390 Лишенко Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
391 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
392 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.6 5
393 Баранов Илья JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.33 9
394 Шаповалов Ростислав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
395 Бойко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.33 9
396 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.38 8
397 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
398 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
399 Карякин Вячеслав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
400 Рогов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
401 Иванов Роман ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
402 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.43 7
403 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.75 4
404 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
405 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.43 7
406 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
407 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
408 Семенов Валерий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
409 Павленко Никита ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
410 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.75 4
411 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.43 7
412 Гагуа Георгий ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
413 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.6 5
414 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
415 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
416 Сидоров Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
417 Сухотин Андрей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 0.75 4
418 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.6 5
419 Дергунов Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
420 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 0.5 6
421 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
422 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 0.38 8
423 Вершинин Григорий DME Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.6 5
424 Шуминский Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 3 1
425 Курганов Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.33 9
426 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.75 4
427 Пиксайкин Никита Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
428 Уткин Данил SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
429 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.3 10
430 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.5 6
431 Яшин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
432 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
433 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
434 Новиков Александр MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
435 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
436 Улитин Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
437 Грона Илья БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
438 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.33 6
439 Шубин Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.29 7
440 Сапрыкин Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
441 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
442 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
443 Шведченко Леонид Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.25 8
444 Хан Эдуард DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.4 5
445 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.5 4
446 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.2 10
447 Спиридонов Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
448 Щербаков Евгений MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.4 5
449 Митин Александр Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.22 9
450 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
451 Арчаков Иван Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
452 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
453 Козубенко Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.5 4
454 Петлинский Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
455 Кондратьев Святослав ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
456 Шкварский Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.5 4
457 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
458 Шестериков Алексей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
459 Кузнецов Павел Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
460 Ефимов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
461 Новиков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
462 Гуликов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.5 4
463 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.2 10
464 Шалкин Андрей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.2 10
465 Шабала Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.4 5
466 Грущенко Роман QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
467 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.4 5
468 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.33 6
469 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.25 8
470 Ратнер Павел Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
471 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
472 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.4 5
473 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.5 4
474 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
475 Фанса Ибрахим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.5 4
476 Ермилов Александр Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.29 7
477 Бурлаков Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
478 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.5 4
479 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.4 5
480 Пивоваров Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
481 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
482 Скакун Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
483 Пустовалов Павел Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
484 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
485 Илларионов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
486 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
487 Христенко Тимофей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
488 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
489 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
490 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.17 6
491 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
492 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.25 4
493 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.17 6
494 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
495 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
496 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
497 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.2 5
498 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.2 5
499 Орешкин Павел JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
500 Кузнецов Николай Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
501 Становский Павел Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
502 Булаев Геннадий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
503 Драч Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
504 Лебедев-Другов Василий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.25 4
505 Горенышев Владимир JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
506 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
507 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.14 7
508 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.17 6
509 Токарев Антон JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.14 7
510 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
511 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
512 Арустамова Алсу JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.14 7
513 Золотов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.25 4
514 Сачков Павел Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.2 5
515 Расторгуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.11 9
516 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.17 6
517 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
518 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.2 5
519 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
520 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.14 7
521 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.13 8
522 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
523 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
524 Шикин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
525 Колесников Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
526 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.2 5
527 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.2 5
528 Петренко Андрей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.14 7
529 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.11 9
530 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
531 Седов Владимир Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
532 Малышко Ярослав Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
533 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.14 7
534 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.2 5
535 Шевко Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
536 Соколов Андрей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.13 8