Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 19 6.33 3
2 Войдаков Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 17 5.67 3
3 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
4 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 17 5.67 3
5 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 8 2
6 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 16 5.33 3
7 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 15 5 3
8 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 5 3
9 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 15 5 3
10 Петров Андрей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 7.5 2
11 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 5 3
12 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
13 Козорезов Константин Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
14 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 4.33 3
15 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 13 4.33 3
16 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 13 4.33 3
17 Сабурин Антон Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 13 4.33 3
18 Латипов Рустам СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 6.5 2
19 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 4.33 3
20 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3.67 3
21 Новоселов Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 11 3.67 3
22 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 3.67 3
23 Мирошниченко Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
24 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
25 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
26 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
27 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 3.33 3
28 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
29 Кубанкин Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 10 10 1
30 Мелкерис Егор Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 10 1
31 Ядрищенский Александр HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 5 2
32 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
33 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 9 4.5 2
34 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 9 3 3
35 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 9 4.5 2
36 Леонов Кирилл Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4.5 2
37 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 9 4.5 2
38 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
39 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 3 3
40 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 3 3
41 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 9 3 3
42 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 9 4.5 2
43 Новоселов Федор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 8 2.67 3
44 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
45 Саратовкин Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
46 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
47 Дротенко Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
48 Яновский Егор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 8 2.67 3
49 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 8 2.67 3
50 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
51 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2.67 3
52 Земченко Даниил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
53 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
54 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 2.67 3
55 Борисевич Дмитрий Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
56 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
57 Пуник Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 8 2.67 3
58 Загорский Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 8 4 2
59 Моцный Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
60 Кондратьев Владислав SBA Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
61 Чижов Максим ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
62 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
63 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 7 1
64 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
65 Соболевский Марк Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 7 1
66 Джанагов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 3.5 2
67 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
68 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
69 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
70 Свинцицкий Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 7 3.5 2
71 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 7 2.33 3
72 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
73 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
74 Зубков Константин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
75 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 7 3.5 2
76 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
77 Алимов Валентин Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3.5 2
78 Кусяков Денис ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
79 Буданов Филипп Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 3.5 2
80 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
81 Никитин Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 2.33 3
82 Смирнов Валерий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
83 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 7 7 1
84 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
85 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 2 3
86 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
87 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 3 2
88 Пургин Александр Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
89 Колчев Николай Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
90 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
91 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 3 2
92 Шайбонов Цырен БКС Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
93 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
94 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 3 2
95 Саакян Араик Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
96 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
97 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
98 Михеев Дмитрий Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
99 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
100 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2 3
101 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
102 Новиков Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 6 6 1
103 Курашкин Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
104 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
105 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
106 Шадов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2.5 2
107 Гуцев Александр TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2.5 2
108 Любашенко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 2.5 2
109 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
110 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
111 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
112 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
113 Залубянин Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.67 3
114 Жамборов Тамерлан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
115 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2.5 2
116 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1.67 3
117 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
118 Лозовицкий Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
119 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
120 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
121 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.67 3
122 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
123 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
124 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
125 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 5 2.5 2
126 Пучков Михаил JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
127 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
128 Патин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
129 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
130 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
131 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
132 Фролов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
133 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
134 Айвазов Сеймур Акпер Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
135 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
136 Колесников Роман MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
137 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
138 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
139 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.67 3
140 Шевцов Семен Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
141 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 2.5 2
142 Бикбулатов Мансур MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
143 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
144 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
145 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
146 Толстыженко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
147 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
148 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
149 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 4 2 2
150 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
151 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
152 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
153 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
154 Морозов Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
155 Громов Алексей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
156 Атаманычев Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
157 Пастернак Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 2 2
158 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 4 1
159 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
160 Лазарь Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
161 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
162 Третьяков Александр ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
163 Ларичев Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
164 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 2 2
165 Головинов Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
166 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 2 2
167 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
168 Миронов Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
169 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
170 Бошян Альберт X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
171 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
172 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
173 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
174 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
175 Черниченков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4 1
176 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
177 Машуров Владислав KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 2 2
178 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
179 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
180 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
181 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
182 Ямщиков Никита KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 3 1
183 Емельянов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
184 Шорин Илья MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
185 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
186 Саламатин Николай Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
187 Павлов Иван Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
188 Лобашов Вадим Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
189 Сидоров Владимир ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
190 Вересов Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
191 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
192 Минзарский Руслан ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
193 Татарченко Иван MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
194 Кошкин Сергей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
195 Алешин Алексей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
196 Сидоров Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
197 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
198 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
199 Защелкин Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
200 Шатунов Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 3 3 1
201 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
202 Хоштария Георгий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
203 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
204 Акопян Гайк Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
205 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
206 Панкратов Михаил TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
207 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
208 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
209 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
210 Межин Егор Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
211 Гусаров Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
212 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
213 Гудков Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
214 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
215 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
216 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
217 Пиксайкин Никита Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
218 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
219 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
220 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
221 Шуминский Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 3 1
222 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
223 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
224 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
225 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
226 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
227 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
228 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
229 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
230 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
231 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
232 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
233 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
234 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
235 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
236 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
237 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
238 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
239 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
240 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
241 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
242 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
243 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
244 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
245 Трегубов Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
246 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
247 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
248 Грона Илья БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
249 Иванов Игорь MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
250 Филатов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
251 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
252 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
253 Поломодов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
254 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
255 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
256 Малвина Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
257 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
258 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
259 Разведской Николай Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
260 Семенов Валерий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
261 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
262 Кондратьев Святослав ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
263 Кузнецов Павел Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
264 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
265 Шабала Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
266 Девяткин Сергей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
267 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
268 Шестериков Алексей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
269 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
270 Курганов Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
271 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
272 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
273 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
274 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
275 Бобылев Денис SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
276 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
277 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
278 Мурылев Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
279 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
280 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
281 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
282 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
283 Красновский Ярослав Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
284 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
285 Сукосян Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
286 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
287 Варгин Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
288 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
289 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
290 Улитин Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
291 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
292 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
293 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
294 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
295 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
296 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
297 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
298 Ефремов Константин Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
299 Спиридонов Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
300 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
301 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
302 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
303 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
304 Миронов Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
305 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
306 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
307 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
308 Сапрыкин Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
309 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
310 Шуфер Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
311 Кочуев Андрей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
312 Залотдинов Марат ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
313 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
314 Падров Дмитрий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
315 Колесников Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
316 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
317 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
318 Малышко Ярослав RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
319 Митин Александр Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
320 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
321 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
322 Лазарев Александр Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
323 Бойко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
324 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
325 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
326 Павленко Никита ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
327 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
328 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
329 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
330 Овсянников Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
331 Альянова Виктория JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
332 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
333 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
334 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
335 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
336 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
337 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
338 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
339 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
340 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
341 Пивоваров Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
342 Кириллов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
343 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
344 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
345 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
346 Петлинский Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
347 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
348 Голубев Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
349 Кузнецов Николай RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
350 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
351 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
352 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
353 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
354 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
355 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
356 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
357 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
358 Орешкин Павел JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
359 Дюденко Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
360 Федоров Николай Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
361 Кувшинчиков Станислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
362 Шкварский Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
363 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
364 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
365 Волобуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
366 Расторгуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
367 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
368 Иванов Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
369 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
370 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
371 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
372 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
373 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
374 Паркачев Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
375 Иванов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
376 Золотов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
377 Судоша Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
378 Шикин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
379 Гриценко Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
380 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
381 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
382 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
383 Шубин Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
384 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
385 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
386 Сачков Павел Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2