Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Никитин Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 5.33 3
2 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 14 4.67 3
3 Козорезов Константин Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 4.33 3
4 Алешин Алексей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 12 4 3
5 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 11 3.67 3
6 Джанагов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 5 2
7 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 10 3.33 3
8 Земченко Даниил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 3.33 3
9 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 10 3.33 3
10 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 3.33 3
11 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 3.33 3
12 Войдаков Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
13 Новоселов Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 9 3 3
14 Колесников Роман MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 9 3 3
15 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
16 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
17 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
18 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 8 2.67 3
19 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
20 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
21 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
22 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
23 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
24 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
25 Головинов Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 2.33 3
26 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
27 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
28 Латипов Рустам СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 3.5 2
29 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 2.33 3
30 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
31 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 7 3.5 2
32 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
33 Кондратьев Владислав SBA Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
34 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 2.33 3
35 Разведской Николай Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3.5 2
36 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
37 Колчев Николай Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 7 3.5 2
38 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 3.5 2
39 Кусяков Денис ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
40 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 2.33 3
41 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
42 Атаманычев Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2 3
43 Овсянников Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
44 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
45 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
46 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 3 2
47 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
48 Курашкин Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
49 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
50 Паркачев Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
51 Саакян Араик Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
52 Петров Андрей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 3 2
53 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
54 Зубков Константин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
55 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
56 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
57 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
58 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
59 Защелкин Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
60 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
61 Лобашов Вадим Крок Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
62 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
63 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
64 Чижов Максим ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
65 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
66 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 3 2
67 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.67 3
68 Лазарь Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
69 Громов Алексей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
70 Пуник Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
71 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.67 3
72 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 2.5 2
73 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.67 3
74 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1.67 3
75 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 5 1
76 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.67 3
77 Ефремов Константин Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
78 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
79 Ямщиков Никита KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 5 5 1
80 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
81 Ядрищенский Александр HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2.5 2
82 Грона Илья БКС Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
83 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 5 5 1
84 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
85 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.67 3
86 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
87 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1.67 3
88 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
89 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.67 3
90 Саламатин Николай Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
91 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
92 Миронов Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
93 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 4 1
94 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
95 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
96 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 4 2 2
97 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
98 Машуров Владислав KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 2 2
99 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
100 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
101 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
102 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2 2
103 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
104 Козубенко Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
105 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 4 2 2
106 Залубянин Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
107 Сабурин Антон Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
108 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
109 Панкратов Михаил TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
110 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
111 Бикбулатов Мансур MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
112 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 4 2 2
113 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
114 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 4 2 2
115 Яновский Егор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
116 Альянова Виктория JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
117 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
118 Фролов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
119 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 4 2 2
120 Третьяков Александр ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
121 Пургин Александр Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
122 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
123 Борисевич Дмитрий Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
124 Свинцицкий Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 4 2 2
125 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
126 Бошян Альберт X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
127 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
128 Любашенко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 2 2
129 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
130 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
131 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
132 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
133 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
134 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
135 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
136 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
137 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
138 Шуминский Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 3 1
139 Трегубов Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
140 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
141 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
142 Мирошниченко Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
143 Пиксайкин Никита Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
144 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
145 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
146 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
147 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
148 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
149 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
150 Шабала Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
151 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
152 Новоселов Федор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
153 Шкварский Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
154 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
155 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
156 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
157 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
158 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
159 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
160 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
161 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
162 Графов Сергей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
163 Павлов Иван Крок Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
164 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
165 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
166 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
167 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
168 Седов Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
169 Моцный Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
170 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
171 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
172 Газеткин Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
173 Морозов Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
174 Лозовицкий Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
175 Томков Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
176 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1 3
177 Шевцов Семен Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
178 Черниченков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
179 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
180 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
181 Федоров Николай Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
182 Пастернак Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
183 Шабаев Дан Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
184 Егоров Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
185 Орешкин Павел JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
186 Тарасенко Василий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
187 Филатов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
188 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
189 Михеев Дмитрий Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
190 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
191 Минзарский Руслан ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
192 Сидоров Владимир ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
193 Миронов Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
194 Алимов Валентин Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
195 Залотдинов Марат ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
196 Красновский Ярослав Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
197 Шубин Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
198 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
199 Малышко Ярослав RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
200 Дротенко Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
201 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
202 Жамборов Тамерлан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
203 Соболевский Марк Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
204 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
205 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
206 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
207 Сергеев Филипп MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
208 Соснин Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
209 Загорский Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
210 Соколов Андрей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
211 Девяткин Сергей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
212 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
213 Курганов Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
214 Новиков Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
215 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
216 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
217 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
218 Кукушкин Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
219 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
220 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
221 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
222 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
223 Кириллов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
224 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
225 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
226 Илларионов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
227 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
228 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
229 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
230 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
231 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
232 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
233 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
234 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
235 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
236 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
237 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
238 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
239 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
240 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
241 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
242 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
243 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
244 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
245 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
246 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
247 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
248 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
249 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
250 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
251 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
252 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
253 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
254 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
255 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
256 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
257 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
258 Кузнецов Николай RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
259 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
260 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
261 Шуфер Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
262 Вересов Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
263 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
264 Емельянов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
265 Якименко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
266 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
267 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
268 Житнов Николай JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
269 Мурылев Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
270 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
271 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
272 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
273 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
274 Бойко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
275 Пучков Михаил JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
276 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
277 Смирнов Валерий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
278 Токарев Антон JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
279 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
280 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
281 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
282 Ермилов Александр Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
283 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
284 Колесников Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
285 Шорин Илья MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
286 Иванов Игорь MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
287 Татарченко Иван MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
288 Митин Александр Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
289 Гудков Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
290 Янус Виктор Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
291 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
292 Буданов Филипп Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
293 Синьков Андрей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
294 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
295 Падров Дмитрий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
296 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
297 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
298 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
299 Павленко Никита ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
300 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
301 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
302 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
303 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
304 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
305 Спиридонов Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
306 Полосин Алексей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
307 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
308 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
309 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
310 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
311 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
312 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
313 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
314 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
315 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
316 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
317 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
318 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
319 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
320 Шадов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
321 Кубанкин Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
322 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
323 Коротков Петр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
324 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
325 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
326 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
327 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
328 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
329 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
330 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
331 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
332 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
333 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
334 Толстыженко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
335 Тихомиров Иван DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
336 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
337 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
338 Леонов Кирилл Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
339 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
340 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
341 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
342 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
343 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
344 Мелкерис Егор Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
345 Гусаров Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
346 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
347 Насыров Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
348 Даньшин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
349 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
350 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
351 Волобуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
352 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
353 Соколов Арсений Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
354 Карабаджак Александр Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
355 Кузнецов Павел Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
356 Патин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.33 3
357 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
358 Акопян Гайк Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
359 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
360 Саратовкин Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
361 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
362 Шикин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
363 Золотов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
364 Гуцев Александр TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
365 Гриценко Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
366 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
367 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
368 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
369 Шайбонов Цырен БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
370 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
371 Шатунов Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
372 Айвазов Сеймур Акпер Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
373 Поломодов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.5 2
374 Хоштария Георгий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
375 Ларичев Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3