Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Колчев Николай Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 165 18.33 9
2 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 150 16.67 9
3 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 150 15 10
4 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 138 17.25 8
5 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 134 14.89 9
6 Михеев Дмитрий Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 120 15 8
7 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 118 11.8 10
8 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 116 16.57 7
9 Курашкин Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 114 19 6
10 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 114 14.25 8
11 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 112 11.2 10
12 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 111 11.1 10
13 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 110 13.75 8
14 Сидоров Владимир ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 108 10.8 10
15 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 102 10.2 10
16 Пучков Михаил JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 102 11.33 9
17 Падров Дмитрий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 100 10 10
18 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 98 12.25 8
19 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 97 9.7 10
20 Борисевич Дмитрий Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 95 9.5 10
21 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 94 11.75 8
22 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 91 10.11 9
23 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 91 9.1 10
24 Графов Сергей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 90 9 10
25 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 89 9.89 9
26 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 88 9.78 9
27 Фролов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 87 9.67 9
28 Тотцкий Данила Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 87 9.67 9
29 Залубянин Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 86 8.6 10
30 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 86 9.56 9
31 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 82 9.11 9
32 Колесников Роман MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 82 8.2 10
33 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 81 9 9
34 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 81 10.13 8
35 Лазарь Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 80 8.89 9
36 Хоштария Георгий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 79 8.78 9
37 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 79 9.88 8
38 Яновский Егор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 79 7.9 10
39 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 78 8.67 9
40 Бойко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 78 8.67 9
41 Лазарев Александр Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 76 8.44 9
42 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 75 8.33 9
43 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 75 7.5 10
44 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 75 9.38 8
45 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 75 7.5 10
46 Мурылев Никита Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 74 10.57 7
47 Павлов Иван Крок Дивизион "Испания" 74 7.4 10
48 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 72 10.29 7
49 Войдаков Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 72 7.2 10
50 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 71 7.89 9
51 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 71 7.89 9
52 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 70 10 7
53 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 68 9.71 7
54 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 68 7.56 9
55 Козорезов Константин Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 67 11.17 6
56 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 67 8.38 8
57 Сукосян Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 66 9.43 7
58 Смирнов Валерий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 65 8.13 8
59 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 65 6.5 10
60 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 65 8.13 8
61 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 64 12.8 5
62 Газеткин Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 64 6.4 10
63 Гусаров Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 64 6.4 10
64 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 63 6.3 10
65 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 63 7.88 8
66 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 6.2 10
67 Шорин Илья MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 62 6.89 9
68 Атаманычев Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 8.86 7
69 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 62 6.2 10
70 Петров Андрей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 7.75 8
71 Моцный Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 61 10.17 6
72 Баранов Илья JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 61 6.78 9
73 Судоша Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 60 6.67 9
74 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 60 6 10
75 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 60 6.67 9
76 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 59 7.38 8
77 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 58 7.25 8
78 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 58 5.8 10
79 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 58 8.29 7
80 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 58 5.8 10
81 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 58 7.25 8
82 Новоселов Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 58 6.44 9
83 Алешин Алексей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 58 7.25 8
84 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 58 7.25 8
85 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 57 5.7 10
86 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 57 5.7 10
87 Сухотин Андрей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 57 14.25 4
88 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 57 7.13 8
89 Кусяков Денис ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 56 7 8
90 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 56 7 8
91 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 56 6.22 9
92 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 56 8 7
93 Малвина Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 56 11.2 5
94 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 56 5.6 10
95 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 56 6.22 9
96 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 55 6.11 9
97 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 55 9.17 6
98 Овсянников Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 54 6.75 8
99 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 54 6 9
100 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Италия" 54 6.75 8
101 Чижов Максим ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 53 6.63 8
102 Саламатин Николай Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 53 6.63 8
103 Земченко Даниил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 53 6.63 8
104 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 53 13.25 4
105 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 53 5.3 10
106 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 52 5.78 9
107 Жамборов Тамерлан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 52 6.5 8
108 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 51 8.5 6
109 Ефремов Константин Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 51 6.38 8
110 Насыров Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 51 17 3
111 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 50 6.25 8
112 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 50 5.56 9
113 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 50 8.33 6
114 Варгин Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 50 6.25 8
115 Третьяков Александр ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 50 7.14 7
116 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 49 4.9 10
117 Свинцицкий Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 49 5.44 9
118 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 49 6.13 8
119 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 48 5.33 9
120 Луконин Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 48 5.33 9
121 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 48 5.33 9
122 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 48 6 8
123 Черниченков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 48 9.6 5
124 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 48 4.8 10
125 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 48 4.8 10
126 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 48 4.8 10
127 Латипов Рустам СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 47 5.88 8
128 Миронов Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 47 4.7 10
129 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 47 11.75 4
130 Митин Александр Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 47 5.22 9
131 Головинов Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 47 5.22 9
132 Никитин Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 47 7.83 6
133 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 46 11.5 4
134 Сурин Антон Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 46 5.75 8
135 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 4.6 10
136 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 5.11 9
137 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 45 5.63 8
138 Пуник Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 45 5 9
139 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 45 9 5
140 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 45 11.25 4
141 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 45 7.5 6
142 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 44 5.5 8
143 Поломодов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 44 6.29 7
144 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 44 8.8 5
145 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 44 4.89 9
146 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 44 5.5 8
147 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 44 8.8 5
148 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 44 4.4 10
149 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 44 4.4 10
150 Гатин Егор HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 44 11 4
151 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 44 5.5 8
152 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 44 5.5 8
153 Зубков Константин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 43 7.17 6
154 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 43 4.3 10
155 Дротенко Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 43 10.75 4
156 Патин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 43 4.78 9
157 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 42 5.25 8
158 Буданов Филипп Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 42 6 7
159 Саратовкин Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 42 8.4 5
160 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 42 10.5 4
161 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 42 8.4 5
162 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 42 4.67 9
163 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 42 8.4 5
164 Захаров Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 42 7 6
165 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 42 4.67 9
166 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 41 4.56 9
167 Толкачев Глеб Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 41 10.25 4
168 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 41 6.83 6
169 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 40 4 10
170 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 6.67 6
171 Лобашов Вадим Крок Дивизион "Испания" 40 4.44 9
172 Мелкерис Егор Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 5.71 7
173 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 40 4.44 9
174 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 4.44 9
175 Красновский Ярослав Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 40 5.71 7
176 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 40 4 10
177 Полосин Алексей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 39 3.9 10
178 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 39 4.88 8
179 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 38 4.75 8
180 Керзон Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 38 7.6 5
181 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 37 9.25 4
182 Серов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 37 6.17 6
183 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 4.63 8
184 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 37 4.63 8
185 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 4.63 8
186 Смоголь Виталий Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 37 7.4 5
187 Бикбулатов Мансур MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 37 4.63 8
188 Кириллов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 36 5.14 7
189 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 36 4.5 8
190 Семенов Валерий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 36 7.2 5
191 Даньшин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 36 5.14 7
192 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 36 4.5 8
193 Шевцов Семен Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 36 7.2 5
194 Новоселов Федор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 36 4.5 8
195 Паркачев Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 35 3.5 10
196 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 35 3.89 9
197 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 7 5
198 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 35 4.38 8
199 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 3.89 9
200 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 5 7
201 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 34 8.5 4
202 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 34 8.5 4
203 Кондратьев Владислав SBA Дивизион "Италия" 34 6.8 5
204 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 34 3.4 10
205 Пургин Александр Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 34 17 2
206 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 34 5.67 6
207 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 34 8.5 4
208 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 33 4.13 8
209 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 33 4.71 7
210 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 33 4.71 7
211 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 33 4.71 7
212 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 33 6.6 5
213 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 33 3.3 10
214 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 33 4.71 7
215 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 32 4 8
216 Лозовицкий Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 32 5.33 6
217 Федоров Николай Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 32 4 8
218 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 32 4.57 7
219 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 32 4.57 7
220 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 32 3.2 10
221 Любашенко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 32 6.4 5
222 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 32 4.57 7
223 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 32 4 8
224 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 31 3.1 10
225 Минзарский Руслан ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 31 3.1 10
226 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 31 5.17 6
227 Бошян Альберт X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 4.29 7
228 Сухов-Манзин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 30 6 5
229 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 30 6 5
230 Джанагов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 30 10 3
231 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 30 3.75 8
232 Салахетдинов Ринат Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 30 4.29 7
233 Томков Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 30 6 5
234 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 30 6 5
235 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 30 4.29 7
236 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 30 3.33 9
237 Саакян Араик Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 29 7.25 4
238 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 29 3.63 8
239 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 29 3.63 8
240 Панкратов Михаил TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 29 3.22 9
241 Защелкин Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 29 3.63 8
242 Леонов Кирилл Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 29 3.63 8
243 Иванов Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 29 4.83 6
244 Громов Алексей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 29 7.25 4
245 Кузнецов Николай Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 28 9.33 3
246 Шадов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 28 4 7
247 Федосеев Сергей Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 28 4.67 6
248 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 28 4.67 6
249 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 28 3.5 8
250 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 28 4 7
251 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 28 3.5 8
252 Акопян Гайк Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 3.11 9
253 Филатов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 27 3.38 8
254 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 27 3.38 8
255 Емельянов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 27 3.38 8
256 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 27 3.86 7
257 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Италия" 27 6.75 4
258 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 27 3 9
259 Ядрищенский Александр HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 27 6.75 4
260 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 27 3.38 8
261 Якухин Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 27 5.4 5
262 Морозов Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 27 6.75 4
263 Ларичев Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 26 3.25 8
264 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 26 2.89 9
265 Панченко Владимир SBA Дивизион "Италия" 26 6.5 4
266 Смагин Егор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 26 5.2 5
267 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 26 8.67 3
268 Нефедьев Виталий Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 26 5.2 5
269 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 2.89 9
270 Нищев Евгений Крок Дивизион "Испания" 26 3.71 7
271 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 3.71 7
272 Меликян Эдуард Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 25 5 5
273 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 25 4.17 6
274 Сахаров Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 25 5 5
275 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 25 2.5 10
276 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 3.57 7
277 Пастернак Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 25 3.57 7
278 Шабала Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 25 5 5
279 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 25 8.33 3
280 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 25 3.57 7
281 Шайбонов Цырен БКС Дивизион "Франция" 25 4.17 6
282 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 25 5 5
283 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 24 3.43 7
284 Гуцев Александр TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 3.43 7
285 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 24 3.43 7
286 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Италия" 24 12 2
287 Мирошниченко Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 23 7.67 3
288 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 23 3.29 7
289 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 23 4.6 5
290 Филиппов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 23 4.6 5
291 Иванов Игорь MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 23 4.6 5
292 Козулин Игорь X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 7.67 3
293 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 23 2.88 8
294 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 22 2.75 8
295 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 3.67 6
296 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 22 4.4 5
297 Криштон Артём Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 22 5.5 4
298 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 22 3.67 6
299 Ямщиков Никита KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 22 7.33 3
300 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 22 4.4 5
301 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 21 5.25 4
302 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 21 3.5 6
303 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 21 4.2 5
304 Трегубов Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 21 7 3
305 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 3.5 6
306 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 21 4.2 5
307 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 21 3 7
308 Болдырев Сергей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 21 4.2 5
309 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 20 2.22 9
310 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 20 2.5 8
311 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6.67 3
312 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 20 5 4
313 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 20 4 5
314 Иванов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 5 4
315 Павленко Никита ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 20 4 5
316 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 20 2.86 7
317 Разведской Николай Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 20 5 4
318 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 20 5 4
319 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 20 5 4
320 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 5 4
321 Шестериков Алексей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 19 9.5 2
322 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 19 3.17 6
323 Синьков Андрей Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 19 2.11 9
324 Кочуев Андрей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 19 1.9 10
325 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 19 2.71 7
326 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 19 3.8 5
327 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 19 2.38 8
328 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 19 3.8 5
329 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 19 3.8 5
330 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 19 3.8 5
331 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 19 2.38 8
332 Сорока Артём JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 19 2.71 7
333 Миронов Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 18 2.57 7
334 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 18 2 9
335 Дюденко Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 18 3.6 5
336 Якименко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 18 2 9
337 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 18 1.8 10
338 Альянова Виктория JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 18 1.8 10
339 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 18 6 3
340 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "Франция" 18 2 9
341 Щербаков Евгений MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 18 3.6 5
342 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 18 1.8 10
343 Зиновьев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 18 3.6 5
344 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 17 4.25 4
345 Янус Виктор Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 17 2.43 7
346 Житнов Николай JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 17 2.13 8
347 Расторгуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 17 1.89 9
348 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
349 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 17 2.13 8
350 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 17 2.13 8
351 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
352 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 17 4.25 4
353 Балденков Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 17 3.4 5
354 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 17 2.83 6
355 Ткаченко Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 16 8 2
356 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 16 3.2 5
357 Девяткин Сергей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 16 2.29 7
358 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.6 10
359 Залотдинов Марат ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 16 2 8
360 Козубенко Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 16 4 4
361 Петренко Андрей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 16 2.29 7
362 Воеводин Николай MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 16 2 8
363 Ермилов Александр Крок Дивизион "Испания" 16 2.29 7
364 Гудков Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 16 2.67 6
365 Озеров Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 5.33 3
366 Сабурин Антон Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.78 9
367 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 16 2.67 6
368 Лишенко Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 16 4 4
369 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 15 3 5
370 Гриценко Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 15 2.5 6
371 Метревели Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 15 7.5 2
372 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 3.75 4
373 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 15 15 1
374 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 1.88 8
375 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 2.5 6
376 Ашин Серафим HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 15 5 3
377 Пиксайкин Никита Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 5 3
378 Кошкин Сергей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 15 5 3
379 Загорский Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 3.75 4
380 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 14 2.8 5
381 Иванов Роман ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 14 4.67 3
382 Кулешов Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 7 2
383 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 14 2 7
384 Иванов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 3.5 4
385 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 2.33 6
386 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 14 3.5 4
387 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 2 7
388 Кубанкин Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 14 3.5 4
389 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 2 7
390 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 14 14 1
391 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Италия" 14 3.5 4
392 Голубев Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
393 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 4.33 3
394 Петлинский Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 13 4.33 3
395 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 13 1
396 Насыров Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 2.6 5
397 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 13 6.5 2
398 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.44 9
399 Вересов Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.63 8
400 Казанцев Михаил Крок Дивизион "Испания" 13 2.6 5
401 Индриков Антон Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 13 6.5 2
402 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 4 3
403 Айвазов Сеймур Акпер Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 12 2 6
404 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 6 2
405 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.71 7
406 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 12 6 2
407 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 12 2 6
408 Халиков Рушан Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 12 3 4
409 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 12 4 3
410 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.33 9
411 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 12 4 3
412 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2 6
413 Скогорев Алексей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 12 4 3
414 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 2 6
415 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.5 8
416 Коротков Петр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 12 12 1
417 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
418 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 11 1
419 Хан Эдуард DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 2.2 5
420 Волобуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.57 7
421 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.83 6
422 Алимов Валентин Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3.67 3
423 Токарев Антон JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.57 7
424 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
425 Машуров Владислав KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 11 2.75 4
426 Межин Егор Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.22 9
427 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.75 4
428 Шатунов Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
429 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 11 2.75 4
430 Курганов Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.11 9
431 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 10 2 5
432 Грущенко Роман QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 10 10 1
433 Соболевский Марк Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
434 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 2 5
435 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.67 6
436 Арустамова Алсу JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
437 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 2.5 4
438 Дебелая Ксения MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 10 1 10
439 Пустовалов Павел Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
440 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 10 10 1
441 Решетин Евгений Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 10 2 5
442 Федотов Максим MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 10 2 5
443 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 5 2
444 Пэк Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 10 1 10
445 Новиков Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 10 10 1
446 Яшин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 10 2 5
447 Соколов Андрей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.25 8
448 Гагуа Георгий ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 10 2 5
449 Толстыженко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 2.5 4
450 Соболев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 10 3.33 3
451 Христенко Тимофей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 10 10 1
452 Шищук Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
453 Кошельков Антон SBA Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
454 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 10 3.33 3
455 Валиев Вадим Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.8 5
456 Арчаков Иван Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4.5 2
457 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.29 7
458 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 9 3 3
459 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Италия" 9 2.25 4
460 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 3 3
461 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 1.5 6
462 Вершинин Григорий DME Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.8 5
463 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 1.29 7
464 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 1.8 5
465 Сидоров Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 9 2.25 4
466 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.29 7
467 Шуминский Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 9 1
468 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 9 9 1
469 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.8 5
470 Бобылев Денис SBA Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
471 Николаева Елена ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.33 6
472 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 4 2
473 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 8 1
474 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 4 2
475 Шубин Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.14 7
476 Кувшинчиков Станислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2 4
477 Дергунов Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 8 8 1
478 Сильвестров Даниил SBA Дивизион "Италия" 8 2 4
479 Тарасенко Василий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.6 5
480 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.33 6
481 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2.67 3
482 Уткин Данил SBA Дивизион "Италия" 7 3.5 2
483 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.4 5
484 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
485 Шуфер Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 7 1 7
486 Шаповалов Ростислав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 7 7 1
487 Золотов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.75 4
488 Куркин Егор БКС Дивизион "Франция" 7 7 1
489 Фанса Ибрахим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 7 1.75 4
490 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 1.4 5
491 Ефимов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
492 Голиков Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
493 Горенышев Владимир JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
494 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1.75 4
495 Спиридонов Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
496 Косякин Максим DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 1.5 4
497 Новиков Александр MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
498 Татарченко Иван MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.86 7
499 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
500 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
501 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "Италия" 6 1.2 5
502 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
503 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.67 9
504 Шведченко Леонид Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.75 8
505 Орешкин Павел JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
506 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.5 4
507 Егоров Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 6 1 6
508 Новиков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 6 6 1
509 Пукалов Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
510 Булаев Геннадий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
511 Шалкин Андрей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.6 10
512 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
513 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 6 1
514 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
515 Троицкий Константин Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 3 2
516 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.83 6
517 Кондратьев Святослав ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
518 Ратнер Павел Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
519 Кузнецов Павел Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
520 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 5 1 5
521 Малышко Ярослав Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
522 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
523 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
524 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.25 4
525 Сачков Павел Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1 5
526 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 5 1 5
527 Улитин Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 5 1
528 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
529 Илларионов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
530 Сударкин Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
531 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 4 4 1
532 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
533 Сапрыкин Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
534 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
535 Грона Илья БКС Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
536 Муравкин Андрей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
537 Бурлаков Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2 2
538 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
539 Алёхин Виталий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 4 1
540 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
541 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
542 Тихомиров Иван DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
543 Гуликов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
544 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 3 1
545 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
546 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
547 Ермолов Владислав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1 3
548 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 0.75 4
549 Становский Павел Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
550 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
551 Шкварский Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
552 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 3 1
553 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
554 Шабаев Дан Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
555 Николин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.25 8
556 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
557 Лебедев-Другов Василий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.5 4
558 Соколов Арсений Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.33 6
559 Багров Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.22 9
560 Калачанов Михаил Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
561 Шикин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
562 Смирнов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
563 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 0.67 3
564 Здутов Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
565 Делендик Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
566 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
567 Колесников Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
568 Кутявин Валерий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
569 Сергеев Филипп MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
570 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.4 5
571 Чубарин Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
572 Рогов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
573 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
574 Соснин Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
575 Буханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
576 Седов Владимир Rambler&Co Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
577 Скакун Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
578 Самохвалов Петр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
579 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
580 Кукушкин Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
581 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.2 5
582 Кошань Антон MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
583 Васильев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
584 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
585 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
586 Рейснер Илья Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.33 3
587 Висков Алексей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.2 5
588 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
589 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
590 Романова Ксения Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.2 5
591 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1