Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 56 18.67 3
2 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 52 17.33 3
3 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 49 16.33 3
4 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 48 16 3
5 Сидоров Владимир ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 46 15.33 3
6 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 44 14.67 3
7 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 42 14 3
8 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 12.67 3
9 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 12.33 3
10 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 36 12 3
11 Курашкин Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 36 18 2
12 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 35 17.5 2
13 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 35 11.67 3
14 Колчев Николай Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 34 17 2
15 Пургин Александр Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 34 17 2
16 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 34 11.33 3
17 Лазарь Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 34 11.33 3
18 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 33 11 3
19 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 32 10.67 3
20 Михеев Дмитрий Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 31 15.5 2
21 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 31 10.33 3
22 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 10 3
23 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 30 10 3
24 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 30 10 3
25 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 10 3
26 Падров Дмитрий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 29 9.67 3
27 Козорезов Константин Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 29 9.67 3
28 Пучков Михаил JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 29 14.5 2
29 Фролов Дмитрий JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 29 9.67 3
30 Алешин Алексей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 28 9.33 3
31 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 28 9.33 3
32 Кондратьев Владислав SBA Дивизион "Италия" 28 9.33 3
33 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 28 9.33 3
34 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Италия" 27 9 3
35 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 27 9 3
36 Колесников Роман MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 27 9 3
37 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 27 9 3
38 Дротенко Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 27 13.5 2
39 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 9 3
40 Атаманычев Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 9 3
41 Коць Сергей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 9 3
42 Залубянин Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 27 9 3
43 Кусяков Денис ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 26 8.67 3
44 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 26 8.67 3
45 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 26 8.67 3
46 Павлов Иван Крок Дивизион "Испания" 26 8.67 3
47 Яновский Егор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 26 8.67 3
48 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 26 8.67 3
49 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 13 2
50 Борисевич Дмитрий Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 26 8.67 3
51 Бойко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 25 8.33 3
52 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 25 8.33 3
53 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 25 8.33 3
54 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 25 8.33 3
55 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 25 8.33 3
56 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 25 8.33 3
57 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 24 8 3
58 Баранов Илья JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 24 8 3
59 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 23 7.67 3
60 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 23 7.67 3
61 Никитин Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 23 7.67 3
62 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 7.67 3
63 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 23 7.67 3
64 Джанагов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 22 11 2
65 Новоселов Федор Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 22 7.33 3
66 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 22 11 2
67 Войдаков Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 22 7.33 3
68 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 22 7.33 3
69 Петров Андрей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 11 2
70 Графов Сергей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 22 7.33 3
71 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 22 7.33 3
72 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 21 7 3
73 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 21 7 3
74 Головинов Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 21 7 3
75 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 21 7 3
76 Третьяков Александр ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 21 7 3
77 Громов Алексей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 21 7 3
78 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 7 3
79 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 21 7 3
80 Кузнецов Николай RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 21 10.5 2
81 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 20 6.67 3
82 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 20 6.67 3
83 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 20 10 2
84 Чижов Максим ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 20 6.67 3
85 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 20 6.67 3
86 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 20 6.67 3
87 Моцный Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 19 6.33 3
88 Митин Александр Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 19 6.33 3
89 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 19 6.33 3
90 Малвина Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 19 19 1
91 Мурылев Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 19 9.5 2
92 Земченко Даниил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 19 6.33 3
93 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Италия" 19 9.5 2
94 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 6.33 3
95 Калугин Матвей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 6.33 3
96 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 6 3
97 Зубков Константин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 18 6 3
98 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 18 6 3
99 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 18 9 2
100 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 6 3
101 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 18 6 3
102 Бикбулатов Мансур MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 18 6 3
103 Семенов Валерий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 18 6 3
104 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 18 9 2
105 Хоштария Георгий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 9 2
106 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 8.5 2
107 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 17 5.67 3
108 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
109 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 17 5.67 3
110 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
111 Патин Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 17 5.67 3
112 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 5.67 3
113 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 17 5.67 3
114 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "Франция" 17 5.67 3
115 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 17 5.67 3
116 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Италия" 17 5.67 3
117 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 5.67 3
118 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 5.67 3
119 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 8 2
120 Саакян Араик Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 16 8 2
121 Свинцицкий Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 16 8 2
122 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 16 5.33 3
123 Смирнов Валерий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 16 8 2
124 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 16 8 2
125 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 16 8 2
126 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 16 5.33 3
127 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 16 8 2
128 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 16 5.33 3
129 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 15 5 3
130 Газеткин Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 15 5 3
131 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 15 15 1
132 Шевцов Семен Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 15 7.5 2
133 Любашенко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 15 7.5 2
134 Сукосян Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 15 7.5 2
135 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 15 5 3
136 Шайбонов Цырен БКС Дивизион "Франция" 15 7.5 2
137 Ларичев Денис DME Дивизион "Италия" 15 5 3
138 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 15 7.5 2
139 Гусаров Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 5 3
140 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 5 3
141 Защелкин Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 15 5 3
142 Судоша Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 15 5 3
143 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 14 14 1
144 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 4.67 3
145 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 14 7 2
146 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 14 4.67 3
147 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
148 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 14 4.67 3
149 Чижов Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 14 7 2
150 Мирошниченко Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 14 7 2
151 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 14 4.67 3
152 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 7 2
153 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
154 Шорин Илья MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 14 4.67 3
155 Новоселов Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 14 4.67 3
156 Морозов Дмитрий Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 7 2
157 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 14 7 2
158 Трегубов Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 14 7 2
159 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
160 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 7 2
161 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 7 2
162 Пуник Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 14 4.67 3
163 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
164 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 14 4.67 3
165 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 14 7 2
166 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 4.67 3
167 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 14 4.67 3
168 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 14 1
169 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 14 7 2
170 Буданов Филипп Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 14 7 2
171 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 13 6.5 2
172 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 13 4.33 3
173 Жамборов Тамерлан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 13 6.5 2
174 Саламатин Николай Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 13 6.5 2
175 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "Франция" 13 4.33 3
176 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 13 1
177 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 6 2
178 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 12 4 3
179 Пиксайкин Никита Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 6 2
180 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 12 12 1
181 Варгин Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 12 12 1
182 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 6 2
183 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 12 6 2
184 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 12 4 3
185 Шестериков Алексей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 12 12 1
186 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 12 6 2
187 Луконин Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 4 3
188 Даньшин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 6 2
189 Коротков Петр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 12 12 1
190 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 12 4 3
191 Кондаков Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 12 6 2
192 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 12 4 3
193 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3.67 3
194 Леонов Кирилл Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 11 5.5 2
195 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
196 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 11 3.67 3
197 Томков Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 5.5 2
198 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 11 5.5 2
199 Бошян Альберт X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 3.67 3
200 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 11 5.5 2
201 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 11 3.67 3
202 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 11 11 1
203 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 3.67 3
204 Миронов Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 11 3.67 3
205 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 5.5 2
206 Мелкерис Егор Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 11 1
207 Кириллов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 5.5 2
208 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3.67 3
209 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3.67 3
210 Поломодов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 11 5.5 2
211 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 11 11 1
212 Разведской Николай Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 11 5.5 2
213 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 11 5.5 2
214 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
215 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
216 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 5 2
217 Ефремов Константин Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 10 5 2
218 Насыров Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 3.33 3
219 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 10 5 2
220 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 10 5 2
221 Федоров Николай Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
222 Ермилов Александр Крок Дивизион "Испания" 10 3.33 3
223 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 3.33 3
224 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 5 2
225 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 5 2
226 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 10 5 2
227 Толстыженко Александр Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 3.33 3
228 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 10 3.33 3
229 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
230 Сухотин Андрей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 10 10 1
231 Новиков Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 10 10 1
232 Кошкин Сергей MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 10 5 2
233 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 10 3.33 3
234 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 10 5 2
235 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
236 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 10 10 1
237 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 3.33 3
238 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
239 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 9 4.5 2
240 Красновский Ярослав Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 4.5 2
241 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 9 3 3
242 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 3 3
243 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 9 3 3
244 Алимов Валентин Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4.5 2
245 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 3 3
246 Лазарев Александр Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 9 4.5 2
247 Латипов Рустам СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 4.5 2
248 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
249 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
250 Шабала Сергей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 9 3 3
251 Панкратов Михаил TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 3 3
252 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
253 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
254 Загорский Ярослав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 4.5 2
255 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 9 3 3
256 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
257 Залотдинов Марат ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 9 4.5 2
258 Емельянов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 4.5 2
259 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
260 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 9 4.5 2
261 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9 1
262 Шуминский Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 9 9 1
263 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 3 3
264 Саратовкин Владислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4.5 2
265 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
266 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
267 Ядрищенский Александр HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4 2
268 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 8 4 2
269 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 8 4 2
270 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
271 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
272 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 8 2.67 3
273 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 4 2
274 Барышев Андрей KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 8 1
275 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 8 1
276 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 8 1
277 Овсянников Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 8 4 2
278 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 8 2.67 3
279 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 7 1
280 Филатов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
281 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
282 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 7 3.5 2
283 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 7 3.5 2
284 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
285 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
286 Спиридонов Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
287 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
288 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2.33 3
289 Шатунов Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 7 7 1
290 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 7 3.5 2
291 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Италия" 7 3.5 2
292 Машуров Владислав KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
293 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 7 2.33 3
294 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
295 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 7 1
296 Лозовицкий Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
297 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
298 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2 3
299 Тарасенко Василий MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
300 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
301 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 6 6 1
302 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 2 3
303 Пастернак Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
304 Девяткин Сергей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
305 Лобашов Вадим Крок Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
306 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 2 3
307 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
308 Миронов Антон Крок Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
309 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 6 6 1
310 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 6 6 1
311 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 6 6 1
312 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Италия" 6 3 2
313 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 6 2 3
314 Акопян Гайк Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2 3
315 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2 3
316 Козубенко Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2.5 2
317 Айвазов Сеймур Акпер Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
318 Синьков Андрей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
319 Кочуев Андрей Крок Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
320 Шубин Антон Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 5 2.5 2
321 Кондратьев Святослав ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
322 Шуфер Дмитрий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
323 Сидоров Евгений SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
324 Кузнецов Павел Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 5 2.5 2
325 Минзарский Руслан ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
326 Малышко Ярослав RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
327 Курганов Сергей Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 5 1.67 3
328 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
329 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
330 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2.5 2
331 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 2.5 2
332 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 5 1
333 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
334 Улитин Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 5 1
335 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 1.67 3
336 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Италия" 5 5 1
337 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
338 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
339 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
340 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 2.5 2
341 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2.5 2
342 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2.5 2
343 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 5 2.5 2
344 Иванов Игорь MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 4 1
345 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
346 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4 1
347 Тихомиров Иван DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
348 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
349 Альянова Виктория JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
350 Расторгуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
351 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
352 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
353 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
354 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
355 Золотов Владимир TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1.33 3
356 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
357 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Италия" 4 4 1
358 Житнов Николай JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 2 2
359 Иванов Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 4 4 1
360 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 4 1
361 Егоров Сергей JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
362 Булаев Геннадий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 4 2 2
363 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 2 2
364 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 1.33 3
365 Гриценко Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
366 Кубанкин Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "Италия" 4 4 1
367 Ямщиков Никита KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 4 4 1
368 Соболевский Марк Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4 1
369 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
370 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
371 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1.33 3
372 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 4 1
373 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 4 2 2
374 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4 1
375 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 4 4 1
376 Грона Илья БКС Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
377 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 4 4 1
378 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 2 2
379 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
380 Дебелая Ксения MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
381 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
382 Голубев Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 4 4 1
383 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "Италия" 4 2 2
384 Голиков Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4 1
385 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
386 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
387 Сапрыкин Евгений БКС Дивизион "Франция" 3 3 1
388 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1.5 2
389 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
390 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
391 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 3 1
392 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
393 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
394 Полосин Алексей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 3 1 3
395 Сабурин Антон Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
396 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
397 Муравкин Андрей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1 3
398 Бобылев Денис SBA Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
399 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 3 1 3
400 Паркачев Александр Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 3 1 3
401 Дюденко Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
402 Межин Егор Лига Цифровой Экономики Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
403 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 3 1.5 2
404 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
405 Шадов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
406 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
407 Волобуев Владимир Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
408 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
409 Пэк Евгений ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
410 Николаева Елена ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
411 Шикин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
412 Калачанов Михаил Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
413 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
414 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
415 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
416 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
417 Шабаев Дан Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
418 Колесников Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
419 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
420 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
421 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
422 Делендик Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
423 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
424 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
425 Якименко Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.67 3
426 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
427 Смирнов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
428 Гуцев Александр TENNISI BET Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 1 2
429 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
430 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
431 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
432 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 2 1 2
433 Соколов Арсений Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
434 Арустамова Алсу JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
435 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
436 Петлинский Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 2 1
437 Иванов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
438 Сачков Павел Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 2 1 2
439 Черниченков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
440 Кувшинчиков Станислав Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1 2
441 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
442 Чубарин Кирилл Крок Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
443 Горбачев Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
444 Гудков Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
445 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
446 Буханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
447 Илларионов Евгений Т1 Консалтинг Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
448 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
449 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
450 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
451 Кукушкин Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
452 Янус Виктор Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 0.5 2
453 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
454 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
455 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
456 Павленко Никита ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
457 Соколов Андрей Бизнес-клуб «Атланты» Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
458 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
459 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
460 Лебедев-Другов Василий Крок Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
461 Васильев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
462 Токарев Антон JUNIBASKET-2 Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
463 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
464 Кутявин Валерий DHL Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
465 Шкварский Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2
466 Сударкин Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
467 Седов Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
468 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
469 Татарченко Иван MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
470 Кошань Антон MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
471 Романова Ксения Открытие Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
472 Сергеев Филипп MARKS Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
473 Шведченко Леонид Транснефть Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
474 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Хорватия" 1 1 1
475 Петренко Андрей ЛАНИТ Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
476 Соснин Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.5 2