Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 152 15.2 10
2 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 136 13.6 10
3 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 127 12.7 10
4 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 122 13.56 9
5 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 121 13.44 9
6 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 117 11.7 10
7 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 112 11.2 10
8 Горшков Евгений Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 110 11 10
9 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 109 12.11 9
10 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 109 10.9 10
11 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 107 11.89 9
12 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 106 11.78 9
13 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 105 15 7
14 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 105 11.67 9
15 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "E" 101 14.43 7
16 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 97 9.7 10
17 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 97 9.7 10
18 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 95 10.56 9
19 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 95 9.5 10
20 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 93 10.33 9
21 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 92 10.22 9
22 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 90 9 10
23 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 86 9.56 9
24 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 86 8.6 10
25 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 85 8.5 10
26 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 85 10.63 8
27 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 83 9.22 9
28 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 83 9.22 9
29 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 81 11.57 7
30 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 80 8 10
31 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 79 7.9 10
32 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 78 13 6
33 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 77 7.7 10
34 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 77 8.56 9
35 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 77 7.7 10
36 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 76 8.44 9
37 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 76 8.44 9
38 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 75 8.33 9
39 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 75 8.33 9
40 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 74 9.25 8
41 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 73 9.13 8
42 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 73 8.11 9
43 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 73 8.11 9
44 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 73 7.3 10
45 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 72 7.2 10
46 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 72 8 9
47 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 72 10.29 7
48 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 72 7.2 10
49 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 71 17.75 4
50 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 71 7.89 9
51 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 70 7 10
52 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 70 7 10
53 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 70 11.67 6
54 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 69 9.86 7
55 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 69 7.67 9
56 Овсянников Всеволод Cordiant Дивизион "E" 69 8.63 8
57 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 68 7.56 9
58 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 68 8.5 8
59 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 68 8.5 8
60 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 67 6.7 10
61 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 67 6.7 10
62 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 66 7.33 9
63 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 66 9.43 7
64 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 66 6.6 10
65 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 65 6.5 10
66 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 65 6.5 10
67 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 65 6.5 10
68 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 64 7.11 9
69 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 64 9.14 7
70 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 63 7 9
71 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 63 6.3 10
72 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 63 7.88 8
73 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 62 6.2 10
74 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 62 6.2 10
75 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 62 6.89 9
76 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 61 6.78 9
77 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 60 6.67 9
78 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 60 6 10
79 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 60 7.5 8
80 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 60 6 10
81 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 59 6.56 9
82 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 58 5.8 10
83 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 58 7.25 8
84 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 58 5.8 10
85 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 57 6.33 9
86 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 57 6.33 9
87 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 57 5.7 10
88 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 56 6.22 9
89 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 56 5.6 10
90 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 56 7 8
91 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "E" 56 5.6 10
92 Харевский Григорий SAP Дивизион "D" 56 11.2 5
93 Кулаковский Леонид ВТБ Дивизион "A" 55 11 5
94 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 54 6 9
95 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 54 6 9
96 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 53 5.3 10
97 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 53 6.63 8
98 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 53 6.63 8
99 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 52 7.43 7
100 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 52 5.2 10
101 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 52 6.5 8
102 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 51 10.2 5
103 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 51 5.1 10
104 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 51 5.1 10
105 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 51 5.67 9
106 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 51 5.67 9
107 Коровайцев Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 51 10.2 5
108 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 51 5.1 10
109 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 50 8.33 6
110 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 50 5.56 9
111 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 50 5.56 9
112 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 50 5.56 9
113 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 49 5.44 9
114 Осипов Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 49 8.17 6
115 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "E" 49 8.17 6
116 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "C" 49 7 7
117 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 49 4.9 10
118 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 49 5.44 9
119 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 48 5.33 9
120 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 48 6.86 7
121 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 48 4.8 10
122 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 48 6 8
123 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 48 5.33 9
124 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 48 4.8 10
125 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 48 6 8
126 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 47 4.7 10
127 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 47 5.88 8
128 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 47 6.71 7
129 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 47 5.88 8
130 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 47 5.88 8
131 Деменков Савва La-Salute Дивизион "E" 46 5.11 9
132 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 46 4.6 10
133 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 46 4.6 10
134 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 46 4.6 10
135 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 46 5.11 9
136 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 46 7.67 6
137 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 45 5.63 8
138 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 45 5.63 8
139 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 45 5 9
140 Калитаев Андрей SAP Дивизион "D" 44 8.8 5
141 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 44 6.29 7
142 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 43 6.14 7
143 Бельцевич Антон Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 43 7.17 6
144 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 43 5.38 8
145 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 43 5.38 8
146 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 42 8.4 5
147 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 42 7 6
148 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 42 4.2 10
149 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 42 4.2 10
150 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 42 4.67 9
151 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 42 4.2 10
152 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 41 6.83 6
153 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 41 5.13 8
154 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 41 4.1 10
155 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 41 6.83 6
156 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 41 6.83 6
157 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 41 4.1 10
158 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
159 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 40 4.44 9
160 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 40 4 10
161 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
162 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 40 5 8
163 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 40 4.44 9
164 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 40 4.44 9
165 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 40 4 10
166 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 40 4.44 9
167 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 39 4.33 9
168 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 39 6.5 6
169 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 38 4.22 9
170 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 38 4.22 9
171 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 38 7.6 5
172 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 38 4.22 9
173 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 38 5.43 7
174 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 38 4.75 8
175 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 38 5.43 7
176 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 38 4.22 9
177 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 38 5.43 7
178 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 38 5.43 7
179 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 37 3.7 10
180 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 37 5.29 7
181 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 37 4.11 9
182 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 37 3.7 10
183 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 37 6.17 6
184 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 37 4.11 9
185 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 37 9.25 4
186 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 37 3.7 10
187 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 37 5.29 7
188 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 36 4 9
189 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 36 4.5 8
190 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 36 4.5 8
191 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 36 4.5 8
192 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 36 6 6
193 Апарин Константин Huawei Дивизион "G" 36 6 6
194 Новиков Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 36 12 3
195 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 36 3.6 10
196 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 35 5.83 6
197 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 35 3.89 9
198 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 35 7 5
199 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 35 4.38 8
200 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 35 3.89 9
201 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 35 17.5 2
202 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 35 3.5 10
203 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 35 4.38 8
204 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 35 5 7
205 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 34 4.25 8
206 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 34 8.5 4
207 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 34 4.25 8
208 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 34 3.4 10
209 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 34 3.4 10
210 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 33 3.67 9
211 Комаров Денис Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 33 4.71 7
212 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 32 3.56 9
213 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 32 6.4 5
214 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 32 5.33 6
215 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 32 5.33 6
216 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 32 4 8
217 Козлов Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 31 6.2 5
218 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 31 5.17 6
219 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 31 3.1 10
220 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 31 5.17 6
221 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 31 7.75 4
222 Коршунов Григорий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 31 15.5 2
223 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 30 3 10
224 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 30 5 6
225 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 30 3.33 9
226 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 30 5 6
227 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 30 3 10
228 Мельников Семен Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 30 3 10
229 Гурьев Николай Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 30 6 5
230 Тарабрин Антон Race Дивизион "A" 30 4.29 7
231 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 30 6 5
232 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 30 3.75 8
233 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 30 3 10
234 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 30 4.29 7
235 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 29 3.63 8
236 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 29 4.83 6
237 Мамонов Давыд Открытие Дивизион "B" 29 7.25 4
238 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 29 4.14 7
239 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 29 3.63 8
240 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 29 3.63 8
241 Тарасик Артем BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 29 5.8 5
242 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 28 3.5 8
243 Удов Константин НорНикель Дивизион "E" 28 5.6 5
244 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 28 3.11 9
245 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 28 3.11 9
246 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 28 7 4
247 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 28 3.5 8
248 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 28 4.67 6
249 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 28 3.5 8
250 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 28 4.67 6
251 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 27 3.86 7
252 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 27 9 3
253 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 27 2.7 10
254 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 27 2.7 10
255 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
256 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 27 6.75 4
257 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 27 2.7 10
258 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 27 2.7 10
259 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 27 3.38 8
260 Шустов Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 27 5.4 5
261 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 26 2.89 9
262 Якушев Артём НСПК Дивизион "F" 26 6.5 4
263 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 26 2.89 9
264 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 26 3.71 7
265 Куркин Артем РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 25 8.33 3
266 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион "B" 25 8.33 3
267 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 25 4.17 6
268 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 25 5 5
269 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 25 2.5 10
270 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 25 2.5 10
271 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 25 6.25 4
272 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 24 3 8
273 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 24 3 8
274 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 24 2.4 10
275 Безнос Леонид Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 23 5.75 4
276 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "C" 23 3.29 7
277 Крек Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 23 4.6 5
278 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 2.56 9
279 Бугайчук Максим МегаФон Дивизион "F" 23 2.88 8
280 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 23 4.6 5
281 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 5.75 4
282 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 23 4.6 5
283 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 23 5.75 4
284 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 23 3.29 7
285 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 23 7.67 3
286 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 22 11 2
287 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 22 3.67 6
288 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 22 2.75 8
289 Костерин Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 22 4.4 5
290 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 22 3.14 7
291 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 22 5.5 4
292 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 22 3.67 6
293 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 22 2.2 10
294 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 22 2.44 9
295 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 22 4.4 5
296 Лецко Всеволод Huawei Дивизион "G" 22 11 2
297 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 22 4.4 5
298 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
299 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 21 5.25 4
300 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 21 3.5 6
301 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 21 7 3
302 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "F" 21 2.33 9
303 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 21 5.25 4
304 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 21 3.5 6
305 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
306 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 21 4.2 5
307 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 21 4.2 5
308 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 20 5 4
309 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 20 2.5 8
310 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 20 2.22 9
311 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 20 2.86 7
312 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 20 2.5 8
313 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 20 2.5 8
314 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 20 4 5
315 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 20 2.5 8
316 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "G" 19 2.38 8
317 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 19 2.71 7
318 Горьков Владислав Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 19 3.17 6
319 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
320 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 19 2.71 7
321 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 19 3.8 5
322 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
323 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 19 3.8 5
324 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 19 2.38 8
325 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
326 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 19 1.9 10
327 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "F" 19 1.9 10
328 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 19 1.9 10
329 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 18 2 9
330 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 18 4.5 4
331 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 18 3 6
332 Федоров Максим Race Дивизион "A" 18 6 3
333 Губанов Олег Huawei Дивизион "G" 18 4.5 4
334 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "D" 18 3 6
335 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 18 2 9
336 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
337 Арбеков Кирилл Московский банк Дивизион "A" 18 9 2
338 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
339 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
340 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 18 1.8 10
341 Новиков Евгений БКС Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
342 Рыбалко Вячеслав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 17 3.4 5
343 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 17 2.13 8
344 Бакаенко Константин Race Дивизион "A" 17 5.67 3
345 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 17 2.43 7
346 Объюхов Даниил Huawei Дивизион "G" 17 4.25 4
347 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 17 2.43 7
348 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 17 1.89 9
349 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "C" 17 2.13 8
350 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 17 1.89 9
351 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 17 4.25 4
352 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
353 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
354 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 16 4 4
355 Дикий Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
356 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 16 2 8
357 Туяков Владимир РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 16 2.67 6
358 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "F" 16 4 4
359 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 16 2.29 7
360 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 16 3.2 5
361 Логинов Михаил Race Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
362 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
363 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 2.67 6
364 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 16 2.67 6
365 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
366 Абрамов Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
367 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 3.2 5
368 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 15 2.5 6
369 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
370 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 2.14 7
371 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
372 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
373 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "D" 15 1.5 10
374 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 3 5
375 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 15 1.5 10
376 Свинцицкий Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 15 5 3
377 Никитин Валентин НСПК Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
378 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 14 2 7
379 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
380 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
381 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 14 2 7
382 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 14 14 1
383 Юсууф Фарук Race Дивизион "A" 14 7 2
384 Кондаков Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 13 4.33 3
385 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
386 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
387 Зинченко Кирилл Cordiant Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
388 Шалкин Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 13 1.63 8
389 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
390 Шавров Сергей Race Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
391 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
392 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 13 4.33 3
393 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
394 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 13 1.44 9
395 Корчагин Данила Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
396 Семёнов Владислав Cordiant Дивизион "E" 13 1.3 10
397 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "C" 12 1.5 8
398 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
399 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
400 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 12 2 6
401 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 12 1.5 8
402 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "E" 12 3 4
403 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 12 6 2
404 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 11 3.67 3
405 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
406 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
407 Бояркин Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 11 1
408 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 11 1.83 6
409 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
410 Дмитриев Артем Race Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
411 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
412 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "F" 11 2.2 5
413 Скогорев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
414 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 11 5.5 2
415 Никитин Даниил Race Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
416 Федуров Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
417 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
418 Наконечная Александра Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 1.22 9
419 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 10 1.11 9
420 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
421 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
422 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
423 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 10 10 1
424 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 1.67 6
425 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
426 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
427 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
428 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
429 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 10 1.67 6
430 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "E" 10 3.33 3
431 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 1 10
432 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
433 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 10 5 2
434 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
435 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.13 8
436 Татаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 9 1.8 5
437 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
438 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
439 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 9 1 9
440 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
441 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
442 Кудряшов Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 9 9 1
443 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
444 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
445 Роджер Эмилио Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 9 1.29 7
446 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
447 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
448 Каменский Игорь Race Дивизион "A" 9 4.5 2
449 Отабоев Собир Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 0.8 10
450 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
451 Крысанов Данил Race Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
452 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
453 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 1.14 7
454 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 0.8 10
455 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
456 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
457 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 8 1 8
458 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
459 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 1.6 5
460 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
461 Ермолаев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
462 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
463 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
464 Афанасьев Константин БКС Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
465 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
466 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
467 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
468 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
469 Минеев Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 7 2.33 3
470 Соболев Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
471 Рощин Борис Race Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
472 Савицкий Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
473 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 7 0.78 9
474 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
475 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 7 0.7 10
476 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
477 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
478 Кукушкин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 7 3.5 2
479 Ханинаев Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
480 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 7 1 7
481 Окуньков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
482 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 7 1
483 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
484 Саталкин Олег РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 7 0.78 9
485 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
486 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 0.86 7
487 Паншин Александр Race Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
488 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
489 Ярымов Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
490 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
491 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
492 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
493 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
494 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
495 Петров Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
496 Фишер Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
497 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
498 Шишкин Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
499 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
500 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
501 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
502 Синельников Тимофей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
503 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 6 0.67 9
504 Болотюк Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
505 Ананьев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
506 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
507 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
508 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
509 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
510 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
511 Бородин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
512 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "F" 5 0.71 7
513 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
514 Родин Владимир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
515 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
516 Горохов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 5 0.56 9
517 Ермаков Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
518 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
519 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 4 0.57 7
520 Корпусов Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
521 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
522 Меркулов Андрей HKE Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
523 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 4 0.5 8
524 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
525 Орлов Вадим РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
526 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
527 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
528 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
529 Лобода Максим Race Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
530 Белоусов Антон НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
531 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
532 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
533 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
534 Болотов Никита Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
535 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
536 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
537 Крючков Антон Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
538 Петрушков Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
539 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
540 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
541 Богомолов Герасим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
542 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
543 Коюшев Алексей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
544 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
545 Киселев Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
546 Тагиев Станислав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
547 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
548 Дмитров Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
549 Гусаров Константин Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
550 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
551 Кузнецов Олег БКС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
552 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
553 Тетенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
554 Степанов Рафаэль НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 0.29 7
555 Репин Георгий НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
556 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
557 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
558 Зюкин Всеволод Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
559 Доновский Владлен РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
560 Крюченко Филлип ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
561 Утешев Александр Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
562 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
563 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
564 Чередник Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
565 Стадникова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
566 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
567 Петруненко Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
568 Чижов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
569 Алдобаев Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
570 Исупов Игорь Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
571 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
572 Икбал Коксал Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
573 Сорокин Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
574 Решетов Виктор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2