Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 47 15.67 3
2 Кулаковский Леонид ВТБ Дивизион "A" 43 14.33 3
3 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 40 13.33 3
4 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 33 11 3
5 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 32 10.67 3
6 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 32 16 2
7 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 31 10.33 3
8 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 31 10.33 3
9 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 30 10 3
10 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 30 10 3
11 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 30 10 3
12 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 29 14.5 2
13 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 29 9.67 3
14 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 29 9.67 3
15 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 29 14.5 2
16 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 28 9.33 3
17 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 28 9.33 3
18 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 28 14 2
19 Горшков Евгений Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 27 13.5 2
20 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 27 9 3
21 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 26 8.67 3
22 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 26 8.67 3
23 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 25 8.33 3
24 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 25 8.33 3
25 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 25 12.5 2
26 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 25 8.33 3
27 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 24 12 2
28 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 24 12 2
29 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 24 12 2
30 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 24 12 2
31 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 24 8 3
32 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 23 7.67 3
33 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 23 7.67 3
34 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 7.67 3
35 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 23 11.5 2
36 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 22 7.33 3
37 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 7 3
38 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 21 7 3
39 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 21 7 3
40 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 21 7 3
41 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 21 10.5 2
42 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 6.67 3
43 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 20 10 2
44 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 20 6.67 3
45 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 20 10 2
46 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 6.67 3
47 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 20 10 2
48 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 19 6.33 3
49 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "E" 19 9.5 2
50 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 19 6.33 3
51 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 19 6.33 3
52 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 19 6.33 3
53 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 19 9.5 2
54 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 19 9.5 2
55 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 18 6 3
56 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 18 9 2
57 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 18 9 2
58 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 18 9 2
59 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 18 9 2
60 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 18 9 2
61 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 18 6 3
62 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 18 9 2
63 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 18 6 3
64 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 18 9 2
65 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 18 6 3
66 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 17 5.67 3
67 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 17 8.5 2
68 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 17 5.67 3
69 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 17 8.5 2
70 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
71 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
72 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
73 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 17 8.5 2
74 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
75 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 17 5.67 3
76 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 16 5.33 3
77 Дикий Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
78 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 16 8 2
79 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
80 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 16 5.33 3
81 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 16 5.33 3
82 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
83 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 16 8 2
84 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
85 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 16 5.33 3
86 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
87 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
88 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 15 7.5 2
89 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 15 7.5 2
90 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
91 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
92 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 7.5 2
93 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
94 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
95 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 15 5 3
96 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 15 7.5 2
97 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 15 7.5 2
98 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 15 7.5 2
99 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
100 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
101 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
102 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
103 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 14 7 2
104 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 14 4.67 3
105 Никитин Валентин НСПК Дивизион "F" 14 14 1
106 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 14 14 1
107 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 14 7 2
108 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 14 4.67 3
109 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 14 7 2
110 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 4.67 3
111 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 14 7 2
112 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 14 7 2
113 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 14 7 2
114 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 14 4.67 3
115 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 14 7 2
116 Объюхов Даниил Huawei Дивизион "G" 14 4.67 3
117 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
118 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 13 6.5 2
119 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 13 6.5 2
120 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 13 6.5 2
121 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 13 6.5 2
122 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 13 4.33 3
123 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
124 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
125 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 13 6.5 2
126 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
127 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 13 6.5 2
128 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
129 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 13 6.5 2
130 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
131 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 13 6.5 2
132 Деменков Савва La-Salute Дивизион "E" 13 6.5 2
133 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 13 4.33 3
134 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
135 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 13 4.33 3
136 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 12 6 2
137 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 12 6 2
138 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 12 6 2
139 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
140 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 4 3
141 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 12 6 2
142 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
143 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
144 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 6 2
145 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
146 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 12 4 3
147 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 12 4 3
148 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 12 6 2
149 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 6 2
150 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 12 4 3
151 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 12 6 2
152 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 12 6 2
153 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "E" 12 6 2
154 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "E" 12 12 1
155 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 12 6 2
156 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
157 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 11 5.5 2
158 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 5.5 2
159 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
160 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
161 Новиков Евгений БКС Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
162 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
163 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
164 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
165 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 11 5.5 2
166 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 11 5.5 2
167 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
168 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 11 5.5 2
169 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
170 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
171 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 11 11 1
172 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 11 5.5 2
173 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 11 1
174 Тарабрин Антон Race Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
175 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
176 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
177 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
178 Бугайчук Максим МегаФон Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
179 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
180 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 10 5 2
181 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
182 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
183 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 10 10 1
184 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
185 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
186 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 10 10 1
187 Крек Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 10 5 2
188 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
189 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
190 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 10 5 2
191 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 10 10 1
192 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 10 10 1
193 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
194 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 10 5 2
195 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 10 10 1
196 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 10 3.33 3
197 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 10 10 1
198 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 10 5 2
199 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
200 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
201 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 9 9 1
202 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 9 4.5 2
203 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 4.5 2
204 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 9 9 1
205 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 9 9 1
206 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 9 4.5 2
207 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
208 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
209 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 9 3 3
210 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 9 1
211 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
212 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 9 4.5 2
213 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 9 3 3
214 Апарин Константин Huawei Дивизион "G" 9 4.5 2
215 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 9 3 3
216 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
217 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
218 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
219 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
220 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 8 8 1
221 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
222 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
223 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
224 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "C" 8 8 1
225 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 4 2
226 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
227 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
228 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
229 Ефремкин Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 8 8 1
230 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
231 Овсянников Всеволод Cordiant Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
232 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
233 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
234 Окуньков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
235 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
236 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
237 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 7 1
238 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 7 1
239 Осипов Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
240 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
241 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
242 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 7 3.5 2
243 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
244 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
245 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
246 Соболев Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
247 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
248 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
249 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 7 3.5 2
250 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
251 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
252 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
253 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
254 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
255 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
256 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
257 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
258 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
259 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
260 Роджер Эмилио Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
261 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
262 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
263 Свинцицкий Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
264 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
265 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
266 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
267 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
268 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
269 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
270 Федоров Максим Race Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
271 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
272 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
273 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
274 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
275 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
276 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
277 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
278 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
279 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 6 6 1
280 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
281 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
282 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
283 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
284 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
285 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
286 Маликов Александр Race Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
287 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
288 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
289 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
290 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
291 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
292 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 5 1
293 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
294 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
295 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
296 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
297 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
298 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
299 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
300 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
301 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
302 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
303 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
304 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
305 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
306 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
307 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
308 Никитин Даниил Race Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
309 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
310 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
311 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
312 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
313 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
314 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
315 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
316 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
317 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
318 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
319 Гурьев Николай Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
320 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
321 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
322 Семёнов Владислав Cordiant Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
323 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
324 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
325 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
326 Кондаков Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
327 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
328 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
329 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
330 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
331 Лобода Максим Race Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
332 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
333 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
334 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
335 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
336 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
337 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
338 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
339 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
340 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
341 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
342 Горьков Владислав Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
343 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
344 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
345 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 4 1
346 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
347 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
348 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
349 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
350 Туяков Владимир РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
351 Отабоев Собир Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
352 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
353 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
354 Богомолов Герасим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
355 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
356 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
357 Ваган Ашотович La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
358 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
359 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
360 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
361 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
362 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
363 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
364 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
365 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
366 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
367 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
368 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
369 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
370 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
371 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
372 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
373 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
374 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
375 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
376 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
377 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
378 Петрушков Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
379 Тарасик Артем BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
380 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
381 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
382 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
383 Наконечная Александра Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
384 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
385 Зинченко Кирилл Cordiant Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
386 Кузнецов Олег БКС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
387 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
388 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
389 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
390 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
391 Тетенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
392 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
393 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
394 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
395 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
396 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
397 Шавров Сергей Race Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
398 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
399 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
400 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
401 Киселев Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
402 Степанов Рафаэль НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
403 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
404 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
405 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
406 Бородин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
407 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
408 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
409 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
410 Ярымов Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
411 Горохов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
412 Болотов Никита Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
413 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
414 Болотюк Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
415 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
416 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
417 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
418 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
419 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
420 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
421 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
422 Татаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
423 Скогорев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
424 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
425 Алдобаев Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
426 Ананьев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
427 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
428 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
429 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
430 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
431 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
432 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
433 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
434 Утешев Александр Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
435 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
436 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
437 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
438 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
439 Родин Владимир Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
440 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
441 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
442 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
443 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
444 Исупов Игорь Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
445 Чередник Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
446 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
447 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
448 Доновский Владлен РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 1 1