Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 178 17.8 10
2 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 162 16.2 10
3 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 159 17.67 9
4 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 138 17.25 8
5 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 137 13.7 10
6 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 114 11.4 10
7 Михеев Дмитрий Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 113 12.56 9
8 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 113 12.56 9
9 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 109 12.11 9
10 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 107 10.7 10
11 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 105 11.67 9
12 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 103 10.3 10
13 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 101 20.2 5
14 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 100 10 10
15 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 99 12.38 8
16 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Испания" 97 9.7 10
17 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 96 9.6 10
18 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 95 10.56 9
19 Сухотин Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 92 15.33 6
20 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 91 11.38 8
21 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 88 11 8
22 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 87 9.67 9
23 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 86 9.56 9
24 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 86 10.75 8
25 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 86 9.56 9
26 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 85 8.5 10
27 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 84 9.33 9
28 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 83 8.3 10
29 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 83 9.22 9
30 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Испания" 83 8.3 10
31 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 80 8.89 9
32 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 79 8.78 9
33 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 77 11 7
34 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 76 9.5 8
35 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 76 8.44 9
36 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 76 8.44 9
37 Ефанов Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 75 8.33 9
38 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 73 10.43 7
39 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 73 9.13 8
40 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Испания" 72 7.2 10
41 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 72 10.29 7
42 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 72 9 8
43 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 71 14.2 5
44 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 71 7.89 9
45 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 69 6.9 10
46 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Испания" 69 6.9 10
47 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 68 6.8 10
48 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 68 6.8 10
49 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 67 7.44 9
50 Потолицын Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 66 8.25 8
51 Царегородцев Денис ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 65 9.29 7
52 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 65 6.5 10
53 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Испания" 64 6.4 10
54 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 64 9.14 7
55 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 63 7 9
56 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 63 7 9
57 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 8.86 7
58 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 60 7.5 8
59 Фазлиахметов Рустам ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 60 7.5 8
60 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 60 10 6
61 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 59 14.75 4
62 Озеров Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 59 9.83 6
63 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 56 5.6 10
64 Шипулин Семён Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 56 11.2 5
65 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 55 7.86 7
66 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 54 6.75 8
67 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 54 6.75 8
68 Полынский Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 54 6.75 8
69 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 54 6.75 8
70 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 54 6.75 8
71 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 54 5.4 10
72 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 54 7.71 7
73 Овсянников Николай Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 54 5.4 10
74 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 53 6.63 8
75 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 53 5.3 10
76 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 53 6.63 8
77 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 53 7.57 7
78 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 53 6.63 8
79 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Испания" 53 7.57 7
80 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 52 5.78 9
81 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 52 5.2 10
82 Евстратов Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 51 10.2 5
83 Борисов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 51 8.5 6
84 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 51 5.67 9
85 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 5.56 9
86 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 10 5
87 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 48 5.33 9
88 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 48 9.6 5
89 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 48 6 8
90 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Испания" 48 6 8
91 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 48 6 8
92 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 48 4.8 10
93 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 48 16 3
94 Строков Даниэль SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 47 5.22 9
95 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 46 5.75 8
96 Соболев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 46 6.57 7
97 Тарабрин Антон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 5.11 9
98 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 46 4.6 10
99 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 5.11 9
100 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 46 5.11 9
101 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 45 4.5 10
102 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 45 6.43 7
103 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 45 4.5 10
104 Шевцов Семён Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 44 6.29 7
105 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 44 5.5 8
106 Минченков Кирилл Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 44 4.89 9
107 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 44 4.89 9
108 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 43 4.78 9
109 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 43 5.38 8
110 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 43 5.38 8
111 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 43 4.78 9
112 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 43 8.6 5
113 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 43 7.17 6
114 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 43 6.14 7
115 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 43 6.14 7
116 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 42 5.25 8
117 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 42 6 7
118 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 42 4.67 9
119 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 42 5.25 8
120 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 42 6 7
121 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 41 8.2 5
122 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 41 4.1 10
123 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 41 4.1 10
124 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 41 6.83 6
125 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 41 5.13 8
126 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 41 6.83 6
127 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 41 6.83 6
128 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 40 5.71 7
129 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 5 8
130 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 39 4.88 8
131 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 39 4.88 8
132 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 39 3.9 10
133 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 39 3.9 10
134 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 38 4.22 9
135 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 38 7.6 5
136 Корнеева Карина Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 38 4.22 9
137 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 4.22 9
138 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 38 3.8 10
139 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 38 4.75 8
140 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 38 3.8 10
141 Меренков Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 37 4.63 8
142 Пархаев Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 37 3.7 10
143 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 37 7.4 5
144 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 37 4.11 9
145 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 37 4.63 8
146 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 36 4.5 8
147 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 36 4.5 8
148 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 35 4.38 8
149 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 35 5.83 6
150 Пуплаускис Марюс Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 34 4.86 7
151 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 34 3.4 10
152 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 34 3.78 9
153 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 34 6.8 5
154 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 34 3.78 9
155 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 34 4.25 8
156 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 34 3.78 9
157 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 34 4.25 8
158 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 34 3.4 10
159 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 34 5.67 6
160 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 33 8.25 4
161 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 33 5.5 6
162 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 33 4.13 8
163 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 33 3.3 10
164 Исаков Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 33 4.13 8
165 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 33 4.13 8
166 Черных Андрей SBA Дивизион "Греция" 33 8.25 4
167 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 32 5.33 6
168 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 32 4.57 7
169 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 32 16 2
170 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 32 3.2 10
171 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 32 4.57 7
172 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 32 4 8
173 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Испания" 32 6.4 5
174 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 31 4.43 7
175 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 3.44 9
176 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 31 3.1 10
177 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 5.17 6
178 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 31 6.2 5
179 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 31 6.2 5
180 Плешаков Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 31 3.88 8
181 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 6.2 5
182 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 31 3.88 8
183 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 31 3.88 8
184 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 30 3.75 8
185 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 30 3.33 9
186 Целюх Михаил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 30 3.33 9
187 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 30 4.29 7
188 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 4.29 7
189 Фасахов Роман SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 30 6 5
190 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 30 3.33 9
191 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 3.75 8
192 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 7.5 4
193 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 5 6
194 Булгаков Евгений Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 29 7.25 4
195 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 29 4.14 7
196 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 29 4.83 6
197 Чурянин Николай ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 29 5.8 5
198 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 29 5.8 5
199 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 29 3.63 8
200 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 29 4.14 7
201 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 29 3.63 8
202 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 2.8 10
203 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 28 4 7
204 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 28 3.5 8
205 Степанов Алексей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 28 3.11 9
206 Феськов Владислав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 28 7 4
207 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 3.5 8
208 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Испания" 28 4 7
209 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 28 3.11 9
210 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 27 6.75 4
211 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 3.38 8
212 Сморчков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 27 5.4 5
213 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 27 3 9
214 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 27 3.86 7
215 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 27 3 9
216 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 27 3.38 8
217 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 26 8.67 3
218 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 3.71 7
219 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Греция" 26 3.71 7
220 Васильев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 26 2.6 10
221 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 26 3.25 8
222 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 26 6.5 4
223 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 26 3.71 7
224 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 26 2.6 10
225 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "Испания" 26 2.6 10
226 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 4.33 6
227 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 5.2 5
228 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 26 6.5 4
229 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 3.71 7
230 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 26 3.25 8
231 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 6.5 4
232 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 26 4.33 6
233 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 25 6.25 4
234 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 25 8.33 3
235 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 25 2.5 10
236 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 3.57 7
237 Балуев Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 25 3.57 7
238 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 25 2.78 9
239 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 25 5 5
240 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 25 4.17 6
241 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 25 8.33 3
242 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 25 2.78 9
243 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 25 5 5
244 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 24 6 4
245 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 24 4.8 5
246 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 3.43 7
247 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 3.43 7
248 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 24 3 8
249 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 24 8 3
250 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 24 2.4 10
251 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 24 3.43 7
252 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 24 2.67 9
253 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 3.83 6
254 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 3.83 6
255 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 23 4.6 5
256 Каморзин Борис Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 23 2.3 10
257 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 23 2.88 8
258 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Испания" 23 5.75 4
259 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 23 4.6 5
260 Тулинов Иван Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 4.6 5
261 Фанса Ибрахим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 23 4.6 5
262 Суханов Игорь ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 23 5.75 4
263 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.44 9
264 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 22 7.33 3
265 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 22 2.2 10
266 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 3.14 7
267 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 22 2.2 10
268 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.75 8
269 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 11 2
270 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.2 10
271 Проценко Павел SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 21 5.25 4
272 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 21 4.2 5
273 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 21 2.33 9
274 Самохин Валентин Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 21 4.2 5
275 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 21 2.63 8
276 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 21 3 7
277 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 21 3.5 6
278 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 21 3 7
279 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 21 2.63 8
280 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 20 2.86 7
281 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 20 2.22 9
282 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 20 6.67 3
283 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 20 3.33 6
284 Сидоров Евгений SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 20 6.67 3
285 Чудов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6.67 3
286 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 20 3.33 6
287 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 20 2.86 7
288 Воробьёв Денис SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 20 2.5 8
289 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 20 2.86 7
290 Рогожин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 20 5 4
291 Сударкин Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 19 3.8 5
292 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 19 9.5 2
293 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 19 9.5 2
294 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 2.38 8
295 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 19 3.17 6
296 Филиппов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 19 3.8 5
297 Никулин Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 19 3.8 5
298 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "Испания" 19 6.33 3
299 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 19 6.33 3
300 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 19 3.17 6
301 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 19 2.71 7
302 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 19 2.71 7
303 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 19 3.8 5
304 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 19 3.17 6
305 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 19 3.8 5
306 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 18 3 6
307 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 18 3 6
308 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 18 4.5 4
309 Шалкин Андрей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 18 1.8 10
310 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 18 9 2
311 Черевацкий Владислав SBA Дивизион "Греция" 18 3.6 5
312 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 18 2.25 8
313 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Греция" 18 2 9
314 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 18 4.5 4
315 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 18 6 3
316 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 18 2.57 7
317 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2.57 7
318 Борисов Пётр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 18 3.6 5
319 Гонзалез Альваро Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 18 3.6 5
320 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 18 2 9
321 Безроднов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 17 8.5 2
322 Шушарин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 17 1.89 9
323 Гребенкин Александр SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 17 2.43 7
324 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 3.4 5
325 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 2.13 8
326 Матвеев Артём SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 17 3.4 5
327 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 17 1.89 9
328 Никитин Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 17 8.5 2
329 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 4.25 4
330 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 17 1.7 10
331 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 17 2.43 7
332 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 17 2.83 6
333 Гранов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 16 5.33 3
334 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 16 1.78 9
335 Тенц Дмитрий Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 16 4 4
336 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 16 3.2 5
337 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 16 4 4
338 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 16 3.2 5
339 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 16 2.29 7
340 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 16 3.2 5
341 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.6 10
342 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 16 3.2 5
343 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 16 2.67 6
344 Первушин Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 16 2 8
345 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Испания" 16 4 4
346 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 16 2.67 6
347 Косарьков Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 3.75 4
348 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Греция" 15 3.75 4
349 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Испания" 15 1.88 8
350 Мусаелов Артур Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 15 3.75 4
351 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 15 5 3
352 Галкин Александр SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 15 7.5 2
353 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 15 7.5 2
354 Лоснов Евгений Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 15 2.5 6
355 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 15 3 5
356 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 15 2.5 6
357 Черкасов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 14 2.8 5
358 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 14 2 7
359 Клюшник Юрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 14 4.67 3
360 Анисимов Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 3.5 4
361 Скогорев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 14 7 2
362 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Испания" 14 7 2
363 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 14 3.5 4
364 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 14 3.5 4
365 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 2.33 6
366 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 14 2.8 5
367 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 14 2.8 5
368 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 14 7 2
369 Козорезов Константин КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 14 7 2
370 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 14 2.8 5
371 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 14 1.56 9
372 Апарин Константин SBA Дивизион "Греция" 13 2.17 6
373 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Испания" 13 4.33 3
374 Баянов Валерий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 13 4.33 3
375 Рязанов Алексей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 13 4.33 3
376 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 13 3.25 4
377 Свечников Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 13 2.6 5
378 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 13 3.25 4
379 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 13 2.6 5
380 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 13 6.5 2
381 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.63 8
382 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 13 1.63 8
383 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 12 3 4
384 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 12 4 3
385 Панченко Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.71 7
386 Безусенко Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 12 4 3
387 Грицев Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 12 4 3
388 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2.4 5
389 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 12 2 6
390 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 12 1.33 9
391 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Испания" 12 2.4 5
392 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 1.83 6
393 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 11 3.67 3
394 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 11 2.2 5
395 Чекин Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
396 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 11 3.67 3
397 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.57 7
398 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.38 8
399 Голубев Кирилл КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 11 5.5 2
400 Домани Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 3.67 3
401 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 2.2 5
402 Алтунян Гарегин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 1.22 9
403 Яшин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 2.5 4
404 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 10 2 5
405 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 10 2 5
406 Оганесян Грант Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 10 2 5
407 Сурженко Герман SBA Дивизион "Греция" 10 2 5
408 Алексеев Никита Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3.33 3
409 Лебедев Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 10 2.5 4
410 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 2.5 4
411 Голиков Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.43 7
412 Анцупов Василий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.67 6
413 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.67 6
414 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 9 3 3
415 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 9 0.9 10
416 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Греция" 9 4.5 2
417 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.8 5
418 Павлий Владислав Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 9 2.25 4
419 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 9 2.25 4
420 Томашевский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 9 1.29 7
421 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 9 2.25 4
422 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2 4
423 Фурсов Илья SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 8 8 1
424 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
425 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
426 Шувалов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 2.67 3
427 Федосов Виктор Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.33 6
428 Пономарев Артемий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.6 5
429 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 8 8 1
430 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3.5 2
431 Халатов Дмитрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.75 4
432 Камротов Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 7 7 1
433 Волков Константин ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 7 7 1
434 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 7 7 1
435 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
436 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2.33 3
437 Сильвестров Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
438 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 7 3.5 2
439 Смирнов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 7 1.75 4
440 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 3.5 2
441 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
442 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 7 1.75 4
443 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 7 2.33 3
444 Воронин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1.4 5
445 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
446 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 6 1.5 4
447 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 6 1
448 Сурков Леонид SBA Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
449 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
450 Бушнев Денис Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
451 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 1 6
452 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3 2
453 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
454 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 6 1.5 4
455 Юдин Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 6 3 2
456 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 6 6 1
457 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "Испания" 6 6 1
458 Нистратов Илья Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 6 1
459 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.5 4
460 Капранов Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1.67 3
461 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1.25 4
462 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "Испания" 5 2.5 2
463 Абатуров Константин SBA Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
464 Карякин Вячеслав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
465 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 5 5 1
466 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.25 4
467 Волосков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 4 4 1
468 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 4 4 1
469 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 4 1 4
470 Подкопалов Илья SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 4 1
471 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.8 5
472 Кирюханцев Максим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 2 2
473 Пивоваров Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
474 Вотлецов Константин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.57 7
475 Тивиков Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.57 7
476 Дубровский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1 4
477 Суровец Егор SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 3 3 1
478 Снегирëв Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
479 Марховец Михаил Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
480 Козко Марк Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
481 Шабаев Дан Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.75 4
482 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
483 Трофимов Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3 1
484 Делендик Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
485 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
486 Дроздов Герман Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
487 Чех Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
488 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.33 9
489 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Испания" 3 1.5 2
490 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 3 1
491 Назаров Виктор ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 3 3 1
492 Баланкин Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
493 Давыдов Игорь Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
494 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
495 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
496 Гудков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
497 Дорофеев Станислав КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
498 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
499 Михайлов Виталий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
500 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.29 7
501 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
502 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
503 Кучиев Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
504 Толстыженко Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.67 3
505 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
506 Яровой Ярослав Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
507 Павлов Андрей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
508 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.5 4
509 Шкулев Артем Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
510 Шумский Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2 1
511 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 2 2 1
512 Бобылев Денис SBA Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
513 Царук Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
514 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
515 Погонин Александр DME Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.33 3
516 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
517 Ананьев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3
518 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1 1
519 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
520 Самохвалов Петр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.25 4
521 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
522 Зейналов Эльхан SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
523 Кириленко Владислав SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
524 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
525 Березин Павел SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
526 Морозов Леонид КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
527 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
528 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2