Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Абрамов Станислав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 54 6.75 8
2 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 53 5.89 9
3 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 5 10
4 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 49 4.9 10
5 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 49 4.9 10
6 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 48 4.8 10
7 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 44 4.89 9
8 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "Испания" 44 4.4 10
9 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "Испания" 43 4.3 10
10 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 42 4.67 9
11 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 41 5.13 8
12 Плешков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 40 4 10
13 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 39 4.33 9
14 Минаев Артур СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 39 3.9 10
15 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 39 3.9 10
16 Савостенков Евгений Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 38 4.22 9
17 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 4.22 9
18 Потолицын Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 4.38 8
19 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 4.38 8
20 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 34 3.78 9
21 Макаренков Иван JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 33 3.67 9
22 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 32 4.57 7
23 Бурцев Даниил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 32 4 8
24 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 32 4 8
25 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 32 4 8
26 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 32 5.33 6
27 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 31 3.88 8
28 Брешенков Степан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 31 3.44 9
29 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 31 3.44 9
30 Фазлиахметов Рустам ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 29 3.63 8
31 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 29 3.22 9
32 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 4.67 6
33 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 28 3.5 8
34 Барковский Ярослав JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 28 2.8 10
35 Соболев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 28 4 7
36 Клюев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 27 3.38 8
37 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 27 3 9
38 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 26 2.89 9
39 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 26 2.6 10
40 Теванян Арсен Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 26 5.2 5
41 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 3.71 7
42 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 2.78 9
43 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 25 3.57 7
44 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "Испания" 25 2.5 10
45 Классен Илья Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 25 3.13 8
46 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 25 2.78 9
47 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 25 2.78 9
48 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 24 3 8
49 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 24 2.67 9
50 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 24 3 8
51 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 2.88 8
52 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 2.56 9
53 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 23 3.83 6
54 Косарьков Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 5.75 4
55 Чернышов Сергей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 23 2.3 10
56 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 2.56 9
57 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 22 2.44 9
58 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 2.75 8
59 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "Испания" 22 3.14 7
60 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 22 2.2 10
61 Рогожин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 22 5.5 4
62 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 22 2.75 8
63 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 22 2.2 10
64 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 21 2.63 8
65 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 21 2.1 10
66 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 21 2.33 9
67 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 21 3.5 6
68 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 21 2.33 9
69 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 20 3.33 6
70 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 3.33 6
71 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 19 1.9 10
72 Пархаев Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 19 1.9 10
73 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 19 2.38 8
74 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 19 1.9 10
75 Нигматулин Мансур Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 19 2.71 7
76 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 19 1.9 10
77 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 18 2 9
78 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2.25 8
79 Целюх Михаил СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2 9
80 Филиппов Валерий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 18 3.6 5
81 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2.25 8
82 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 3.6 5
83 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 18 2.57 7
84 Кузьмин Сергей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 18 1.8 10
85 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2 9
86 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 17 2.83 6
87 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 2.43 7
88 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 17 2.13 8
89 Ращевский Виталий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 17 2.13 8
90 Косогоров Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 17 1.89 9
91 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 2.83 6
92 Любченко Пётр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 16 1.6 10
93 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 16 2 8
94 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 16 1.78 9
95 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 2.29 7
96 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 16 2.67 6
97 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 16 3.2 5
98 Корнеева Карина Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 16 1.78 9
99 Решетников Игорь Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 16 2 8
100 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "Испания" 16 2 8
101 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 16 3.2 5
102 Поляков Кирилл DME Дивизион "Испания" 16 1.6 10
103 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 15 3 5
104 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 1.67 9
105 Стариков Георгий Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 15 1.67 9
106 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 15 1.5 10
107 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 15 2.14 7
108 Фунин Дмитрий Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 15 1.5 10
109 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 15 1.67 9
110 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "Испания" 15 3 5
111 Чугунов Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 15 1.88 8
112 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 15 2.14 7
113 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 15 1.88 8
114 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 14 1.56 9
115 Нечитайло Артём Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 2.33 6
116 Тулинов Иван Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 2.8 5
117 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 14 1.4 10
118 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 14 1.4 10
119 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 14 2.8 5
120 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 14 2.8 5
121 Ипатов Иван Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 1.56 9
122 Павлов Антон SBA Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.4 10
123 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 14 2.33 6
124 Строков Даниэль SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.56 9
125 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 14 3.5 4
126 Лободин Никита JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 14 1.75 8
127 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 1.75 8
128 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 14 2.8 5
129 Ященко Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 14 4.67 3
130 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 14 1.4 10
131 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 14 1.75 8
132 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 13 1.86 7
133 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 3.25 4
134 Мороков Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 13 1.44 9
135 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 13 1.63 8
136 Озеров Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.17 6
137 Водоватов Данила SBA Дивизион "Греция" 13 1.86 7
138 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2.17 6
139 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 13 2.6 5
140 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 13 2.6 5
141 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 13 1.3 10
142 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 13 1.86 7
143 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 13 6.5 2
144 Самохин Валентин Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 13 2.6 5
145 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 1.44 9
146 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 13 1.86 7
147 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.5 8
148 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.2 10
149 Михеев Дмитрий Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.33 9
150 Овсянкин Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 12 1.33 9
151 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "Испания" 12 1.2 10
152 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 12 1.33 9
153 Васильев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 12 1.2 10
154 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 12 1.5 8
155 Воробьёв Денис SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 12 1.5 8
156 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 1.33 9
157 Мороз Иван SBA Дивизион "Греция" 12 1.33 9
158 Зубков Константин La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 12 1.33 9
159 Домани Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 12 4 3
160 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.57 7
161 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 11 1.22 9
162 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 11 2.75 4
163 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.57 7
164 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 11 1.1 10
165 Поплавский Сергей Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.38 8
166 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 11 5.5 2
167 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "Испания" 11 2.75 4
168 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 1.57 7
169 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.57 7
170 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 11 1.83 6
171 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.38 8
172 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 11 2.2 5
173 Овсянников Николай Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.1 10
174 Каморзин Борис Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 11 1.1 10
175 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 11 1.1 10
176 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.57 7
177 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 11 1.83 6
178 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 2.75 4
179 Хузин Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.43 7
180 Козорезов Константин КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 10 5 2
181 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.25 8
182 Тюриков Родион Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.25 8
183 Степанов Алексей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 10 1.11 9
184 Матвеев Артём SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 10 2 5
185 Калинин Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 10 1.43 7
186 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 1.25 8
187 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
188 Михеев Никита Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.11 9
189 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 10 2.5 4
190 Милякин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 10 1.25 8
191 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 10 2.5 4
192 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 10 1 10
193 Шипулин Семён Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 2 5
194 Полынский Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 10 1.25 8
195 Дроздов Влад Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 10 1.43 7
196 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.13 8
197 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 9 1.5 6
198 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.5 6
199 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1 9
200 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 9 1.13 8
201 Жуковский Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 9 1.13 8
202 Никулин Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 9 1.8 5
203 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.8 5
204 Проценко Павел SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 9 2.25 4
205 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 0.9 10
206 Чудов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 3 3
207 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.8 5
208 Безусенко Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 9 3 3
209 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.29 7
210 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 1.5 6
211 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 9 0.9 10
212 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "Испания" 9 0.9 10
213 Лоснов Евгений Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 9 1.5 6
214 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 9 1 9
215 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "Греция" 9 1.5 6
216 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 9 4.5 2
217 Крапивин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 9 3 3
218 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.14 7
219 Урасов Денис ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.14 7
220 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 8 1.6 5
221 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 8 1 8
222 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.14 7
223 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1 8
224 Петров Леонид Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 8 2 4
225 Устименко Артур Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 8 1 8
226 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2 4
227 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 8 1 8
228 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 8 1
229 Шевцов Семён Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 8 1.14 7
230 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 8 0.8 10
231 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 8 0.8 10
232 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 8 1.6 5
233 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 1.14 7
234 Тарабрин Антон Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 0.89 9
235 Баянов Валерий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 8 2.67 3
236 Сударкин Максим СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 8 1.6 5
237 Борисов Пётр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 8 1.6 5
238 Калинин Максим ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.88 8
239 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.17 6
240 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.75 4
241 Анисимов Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.75 4
242 Царегородцев Денис ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 7 1 7
243 Голиков Константин СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1 7
244 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 7 0.7 10
245 Сулима Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 7 1 7
246 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.75 4
247 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 1.17 6
248 Старцев Михаил Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 7 1 7
249 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 0.88 8
250 Лебедев Илья Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 7 1.75 4
251 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.78 9
252 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
253 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 7 2.33 3
254 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 7 0.7 10
255 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 7 1 7
256 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
257 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "Испания" 7 2.33 3
258 Анцупов Василий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 7 1.17 6
259 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 0.7 10
260 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.7 10
261 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 7 1.4 5
262 Андреев Арсений HKE Дивизион "Испания" 7 3.5 2
263 Кулик Кирилл Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 7 0.78 9
264 Лапшинов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 7 0.7 10
265 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 7 0.88 8
266 Сухотин Андрей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 7 1.17 6
267 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 7 0.78 9
268 Другов Ярослав QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 1.2 5
269 Суханов Игорь ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1.5 4
270 Соснин Александр Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 6 2 3
271 Шувалов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2 3
272 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.86 7
273 Никитин Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 6 3 2
274 Пыпченко Антон JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 6 1 6
275 Клюшник Юрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 6 2 3
276 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1 6
277 Фанса Ибрахим Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.2 5
278 Гресев Никита Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 6 3 2
279 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.75 8
280 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.75 8
281 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 6 1.2 5
282 Мирошниченко Евгений La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 6 2 3
283 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 0.86 7
284 Сморчков Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.2 5
285 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 6 6 1
286 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.75 8
287 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 6 0.86 7
288 Балуев Дмитрий Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.86 7
289 Андрющенко Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.75 8
290 Козлов Артем HKE Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.5 4
291 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 6 1.2 5
292 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 0.86 7
293 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 6 1.2 5
294 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 6 0.86 7
295 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 6 0.86 7
296 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.56 9
297 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 1 5
298 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.56 9
299 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
300 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.5 10
301 Гребенкин Александр SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
302 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.83 6
303 Сибряев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.63 8
304 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1 5
305 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.71 7
306 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 5 1 5
307 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 5 0.56 9
308 Пономарев Сергей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.63 8
309 Черкасов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 5 1 5
310 Труненков Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 5 1 5
311 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.56 9
312 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 5 1.25 4
313 Романов Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.67 3
314 Дмитриенко Иван Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 0.71 7
315 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.63 8
316 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.25 4
317 Феськов Владислав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 5 1.25 4
318 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 0.56 9
319 Бушнев Денис Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 5 1.67 3
320 Евстратов Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1 5
321 Пуплаускис Марюс Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 5 0.71 7
322 Ефанов Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.44 9
323 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
324 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.8 5
325 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.67 6
326 Попов Никита HKE Дивизион "Испания" 4 1.33 3
327 Сурженко Герман SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
328 Голубев Кирилл КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 4 2 2
329 Фасахов Роман SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
330 Черевацкий Владислав SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
331 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
332 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 4 2 2
333 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.44 9
334 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "Сербия" 4 1 4
335 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.4 10
336 Воронин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.8 5
337 Чекин Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.8 5
338 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.57 7
339 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 1 4
340 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.5 8
341 Стефанский Михаил Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.4 10
342 Панченко Владимир SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.57 7
343 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
344 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2 2
345 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2 2
346 Сильвестров Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 1.33 3
347 Меренков Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.5 8
348 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 1.33 3
349 Тумкин Даниил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 1.33 3
350 Шалкин Андрей Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.4 10
351 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.8 5
352 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 0.5 8
353 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2 2
354 Алтунян Гарегин Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 0.44 9
355 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 4 0.5 8
356 Апарин Константин SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.67 6
357 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 4 1 4
358 Черных Андрей SBA Дивизион "Греция" 4 1 4
359 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 4 0.8 5
360 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 4 1 4
361 Борисов Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 0.67 6
362 Булгаков Евгений Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.75 4
363 Шаповалов Евгений X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.75 4
364 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
365 Колпаков Кирилл SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 3 1
366 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
367 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 3 1.5 2
368 Цаллагов Марат SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.75 4
369 Плешаков Сергей Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.38 8
370 Делендик Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
371 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
372 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.43 7
373 Ханецкий Иван La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
374 Сидоров Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.75 4
375 Вотлецов Константин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.43 7
376 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.5 6
377 Павлий Владислав Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
378 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.38 8
379 Оганесян Грант Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
380 Липатов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 0.6 5
381 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
382 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 3 1.5 2
383 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.75 4
384 Безденежных Даниил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.38 8
385 Чурянин Николай ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.6 5
386 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 3 3 1
387 Скогорев Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 3 1.5 2
388 Исаков Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.38 8
389 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.6 5
390 Шлапаков Анатолий SBA Дивизион "Греция" 3 1.5 2
391 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "Испания" 3 0.6 5
392 Игнатов Артем La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 3 0.5 6
393 Фурсов Илья SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 3 3 1
394 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 0.75 4
395 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 1 3
396 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 3 0.43 7
397 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 3 0.5 6
398 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 1 2
399 Артемов Василий JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.2 10
400 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.4 5
401 Абатуров Константин SBA Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
402 Яровой Ярослав Авоська Дивизион "Испания" 2 1 2
403 Минченков Кирилл Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.22 9
404 Гонзалез Альваро Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.4 5
405 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.4 5
406 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.5 4
407 Халатов Дмитрий ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.5 4
408 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.33 6
409 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.33 6
410 Павлов Андрей SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 2 2 1
411 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.5 4
412 Намчевадзе Зураб Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.67 3
413 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.67 3
414 Лужбин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.33 6
415 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 1 2
416 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.22 9
417 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2 1
418 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.33 6
419 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Франция" 2 0.29 7
420 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "Испания" 2 0.29 7
421 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 0.4 5
422 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 2 0.29 7
423 Карякин Вячеслав Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Греция" 2 2 1
424 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
425 Алексеев Никита Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 2 0.67 3
426 Филонов Сергей КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 2 2 1
427 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 0.67 3
428 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
429 Мусаелов Артур Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.25 4
430 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
431 Суровец Егор SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
432 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.2 5
433 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
434 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
435 Безроднов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.5 2
436 Смирнов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
437 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
438 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
439 Аксенков Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
440 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
441 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.13 8
442 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.14 7
443 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.13 8
444 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.13 8
445 Гудков Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
446 Юдин Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
447 Паншин Александр JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
448 Сидоров Евгений SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
449 Грицев Дмитрий SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.33 3
450 Казарин Владимир HKE Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
451 Назаров Виктор ВНИИА Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
452 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
453 Давыдов Игорь Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
454 Богов Алексей JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.25 4
455 Гимадиева Камиля JUNIBASKET Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.11 9
456 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "Испания" 1 1 1
457 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.5 2
458 Малыгин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.25 4
459 Кучиев Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
460 Трофимов Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
461 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.25 4
462 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
463 Толстыженко Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
464 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "Греция" 1 1 1
465 Зейналов Эльхан SBA-2 Дивизион "Франция" 1 0.5 2
466 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.25 4
467 Яшин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.25 4
468 Капранов Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
469 Фоминых Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "Испания" 1 0.5 2
470 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
471 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 1 1
472 Баланкин Дмитрий Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1 1
473 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "Греция" 1 0.17 6
474 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 0.33 3
475 Морозов Леонид КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Италия" 1 1 1
476 Федосов Виктор Роскосмос Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.17 6
477 Гранов Александр Норникель Дивизион "Италия" 1 0.33 3
478 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 1 0.33 3