Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Бажок Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 52 5.2 10
2 Журавлев Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 35 3.89 9
3 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион D 34 3.4 10
4 Болдырев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 31 3.44 9
5 Ранкович Марко НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 30 3 10
6 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 29 3.22 9
7 Крючатов Дмитрий Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 25 2.5 10
8 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 25 2.5 10
9 Петров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 24 2.67 9
10 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 23 2.3 10
11 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион D 23 2.3 10
12 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 22 2.44 9
13 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион D 22 2.44 9
14 Арасланов Марат Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 22 2.44 9
15 Потапов Денис Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 21 2.1 10
16 Полищук Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион B 20 2.5 8
17 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 20 2.86 7
18 Суровцев Геннадий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 19 2.11 9
19 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 19 2.11 9
20 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 19 2.71 7
21 Филяшкин Сергей ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 19 3.17 6
22 Вавилов Максим SAP Дивизион D 18 1.8 10
23 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион D 17 2.13 8
24 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион D 17 1.89 9
25 Шестаков Антон НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 16 1.6 10
26 Бугаев Олег Альянс Дивизион C 16 2 8
27 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 16 2 8
28 Юванович Сретен Яшма Золото Дивизион C 16 1.6 10
29 Скворцов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
30 Бородин Иван ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 15 1.67 9
31 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 15 1.67 9
32 Гришин Андрей ОЭК Дивизион C 15 2.5 6
33 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
34 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 14 1.56 9
35 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
36 Логинов Михаил Альянс Дивизион C 14 1.56 9
37 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
38 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
39 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 13 2.17 6
40 Акишин Сергей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
41 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
42 Федоров Кирилл НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
43 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
44 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
45 Гончаров Игорь ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
46 Суровнев Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 12 2.4 5
47 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
48 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
49 Селиванов Игорь RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 12 2 6
50 Зимин Антон Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 12 1.71 7
51 Саблин Андрей ОКЗ Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
52 Мирошниченко Евгений Уралсиб Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
53 Фунин Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 11 1.57 7
54 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 11 1.22 9
55 Феськов Владислав ОЭК Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
56 Михайлин Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
57 Костин Сергей Альянс Дивизион C 11 2.75 4
58 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 11 1.38 8
59 Привалов Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
60 Дёров Максим LotosPoker Дивизион A 10 1.25 8
61 Филатов Александр Альянс Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
62 Сукосян Антон Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 10 1 10
63 Читая Зураб Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 10 1 10
64 Перевицкий Павел LotosPoker Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
65 Чуйков Павел Альянс Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
66 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 10 1 10
67 Серегин Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион B 10 1.43 7
68 Тиллябаев Тимур Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 10 1 10
69 Шеремета Руслан ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
70 Попадюк Константин Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
71 Ремезов Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
72 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
73 Бродовский Максим Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 9 1.29 7
74 Домахин Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 9 0.9 10
75 Бороздин Владимир РОСБАНК Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
76 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
77 Федосов Василий Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
78 Стома Степан Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 9 1 9
79 Александров Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 9 1.8 5
80 Авакьянц Артем Мосгортранс Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
81 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
82 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион D 9 1 9
83 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
84 Маврин Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
85 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 9 1.5 6
86 Сайганов Никита ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 8 0.8 10
87 Мягков Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 8 1.33 6
88 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
89 Ахмедшин Дамир ПСБ Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
90 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион C 8 1 8
91 Щёткин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
92 Стома Дмитрий Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
93 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
94 Зуев Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
95 Сорокин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
96 Снегирев Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 7 0.7 10
97 Горшков Кирилл Мосгортранс Дивизион C 7 0.88 8
98 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 7 1 7
99 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 7 0.7 10
100 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
101 Ступак Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 7 0.7 10
102 Долгих Артем НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
103 Сипягин Павел ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 7 1.75 4
104 Устинов Вадим Альянс Дивизион C 7 2.33 3
105 Иванов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 7 1 7
106 Боровков Алексей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 7 1.4 5
107 Краснов Кирилл Home Credit Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
108 Хаустов Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 7 1 7
109 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 7 0.88 8
110 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
111 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
112 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 6 1.5 4
113 Шибанов Павел RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
114 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
115 Безруков Вячеслав ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
116 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
117 Фирсов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
118 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 6 1.5 4
119 Карев Максим IBS Дивизион D 6 2 3
120 Денеда Константин ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
121 Лесных Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 6 2 3
122 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
123 Чубуков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 6 1.2 5
124 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 6 1 6
125 Савосин Павел РОСБАНК Дивизион B 6 1.2 5
126 Ванян Артем IBS Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
127 Марин Сергей Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 5 1.25 4
128 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
129 Бобров Михаил ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
130 Торунов Виталий ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
131 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
132 Лукьянов Антон RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 5 1 5
133 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
134 Тубин Павел IBS Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
135 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
136 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
137 Анопченко Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
138 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 1 5
139 Швед Дмитрий РОСБАНК Дивизион B 5 0.71 7
140 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
141 Навоенко Юрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 5 1 5
142 Иванов Степан Мосгортранс Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
143 Корсунов Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
144 Портанский Андрей Альянс Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
145 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
146 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
147 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
148 Раков Кирилл ОЭК Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
149 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
150 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
151 Богданов Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
152 Денеда Андрей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 4 2 2
153 Суворкин Антон ТМК Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
154 Блокер Максим РОСБАНК Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
155 Дьяков Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
156 Майоров Максим ТМК Дивизион D 4 1 4
157 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
158 Свердлов Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
159 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
160 Степанов Олег Мосгортранс Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
161 Евенков Денис RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
162 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
163 Козырев Святослав ОЭК Дивизион C 4 0.67 6
164 Баранов Евгений РОСБАНК Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
165 Селиванов Олег RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
166 Аладьев Роман Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
167 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 4 0.4 10
168 Парахин Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
169 Субоч Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
170 Гынгазов Владимир DME Дивизион B 4 0.44 9
171 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
172 Садчиков Никита Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
173 Шиян Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
174 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион C 4 1.33 3
175 Савчик Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 4 1 4
176 Черник Якуб Home Credit Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
177 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
178 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
179 Киреев Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 4 0.67 6
180 Полетаев Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 4 0.67 6
181 Иванов Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
182 Скрипников Вадим Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
183 Уфимцев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
184 Скляренко Вячеслав SAP Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
185 Шкаликов Антон ТМК Дивизион D 3 3 1
186 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
187 Гречушников Дмитрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
188 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
189 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
190 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
191 Алексеенко Родион НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
192 Назаров Николай SAP Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
193 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
194 Худов Константин ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 1 3
195 Мотовилов Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
196 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
197 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
198 Силкин Владимир Мосгортранс Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
199 Павлычев Максим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
200 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
201 Гержан Евгений Альянс Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
202 Мичурин Леонид Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
203 Кашерин Юрий ТМК Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
204 Телюков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
205 Кучеров Александр РОСБАНК Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
206 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
207 Коптев Алексей Альянс Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
208 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
209 Воронин Андрей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
210 Доронин Андрей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
211 Точ Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
212 Васютович Александр ПСБ Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
213 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
214 Егоров Владимир ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
215 Сидр-Джей Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
216 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
217 Калинин Сергей Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
218 Трусов Денис Home Credit Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
219 Сендюрев Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 3 1 3
220 Мосин Егор RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
221 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
222 Митряков Алексей Home Credit Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
223 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
224 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 1 2
225 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
226 Романов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
227 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
228 Барышников Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
229 Серкин Сергей Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
230 Иванущенко Антон Мосгортранс Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
231 Коробков Алексей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
232 Захаров Александр ТМК Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
233 Душаков Виктор LotosPoker Дивизион A 2 2 1
234 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
235 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
236 Исаев Антон SAP Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
237 Кутепов Павел Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
238 Черничер Борис Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
239 Романов Александр Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
240 Семакин Константин Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
241 Балицкий Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
242 Долженков Дмитрий SAP Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
243 Мягков Дмитрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 2 2 1
244 Прудников Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
245 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 2 0.2 10
246 Маруда Екатерина Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
247 Аношкин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
248 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
249 Бошян Альберт RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
250 Сычев Анатолий ТМК Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
251 Федоров Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
252 Лучанинов Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 2 2 1
253 Аблязов Антон Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
254 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
255 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
256 Толмачев Михаил SAP Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
257 Алешкин Артем Home Credit Дивизион D 1 1 1
258 Тевосян Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
259 Озеров Павел Альянс Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
260 Деревянко Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
261 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
262 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
263 Салабуда Федор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
264 Осипов Олег ТМК Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
265 Фролов Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
266 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 1 1 1
267 Варламов Виктор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
268 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
269 Тяжких Роман Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
270 Федоров Вадим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
271 Плаксин Родион ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
272 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
273 Куриленко Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
274 Махмутов Рустам ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
275 Ушаков Олег Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 1 1
276 Яковлев Георгий Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
277 Жафаров Равиль Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
278 Степанишин Михаил Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
279 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
280 Василюк Денис RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
281 Федюшкин Сергей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
282 Булаев Сергей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
283 Пасько Николай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
284 Пантюшенко Евгений ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
285 Седых Евгений Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 1 1
286 Озерецковский Станислав IBS Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
287 Павлов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 1 0.5 2
288 Амбросьев Геннадий ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
289 Сиделев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
290 Павлов Анатолий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
291 Зломанов Владимир IBS Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
292 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
293 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.1 10
294 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
295 Казаков Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
296 Долгополов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
297 Труфанов Антон LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
298 Иванов Александр LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
299 Явленин Игорь LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 1 1
300 Артамонов Алексей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 1 0.13 8
301 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
302 Новиков Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
303 Газиев Ибрагим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
304 Васеха Семен ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
305 Быстров Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 1 1
306 Григорьев Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
307 Арейко Инияки Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
308 Марков Виктор ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 1 1
309 Татарников Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
310 Карташева Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
311 Пустовойтов Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
312 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
313 Жилин Юрий ОЭК Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
314 Петров Дмитрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
315 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
316 Васильев Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
317 Черняк Михаил ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 1 0.2 5