Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Матюхин Руслан МКБ Дивизион "A" 44 4.4 10
2 Янетович Славко РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 35 3.89 9
3 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 34 4.25 8
4 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 33 3.3 10
5 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 31 3.1 10
6 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 28 2.8 10
7 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 28 2.8 10
8 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
9 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион "E" 27 3 9
10 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион "B" 27 2.7 10
11 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 26 4.33 6
12 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
13 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 25 3.13 8
14 Беспалов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 25 2.78 9
15 Телегин Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 24 2.4 10
16 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 24 2.4 10
17 Токарев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 23 4.6 5
18 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 23 2.3 10
19 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 23 2.3 10
20 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 22 2.2 10
21 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 22 2.2 10
22 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 21 2.63 8
23 Еронин Владислав МКБ Дивизион "A" 21 2.33 9
24 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
25 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
26 Корниенко Дмитрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 21 2.63 8
27 Щекатуров Артур НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 20 2.22 9
28 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 20 2 10
29 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион "D" 20 2 10
30 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 20 2.86 7
31 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 20 2 10
32 Лалаев Илья Deloitte Дивизион "E" 19 1.9 10
33 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
34 Чумичев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 18 2 9
35 Грехов Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 18 2.57 7
36 Збраилов Алексей МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 18 2 9
37 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 18 3 6
38 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 18 2 9
39 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 18 1.8 10
40 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 17 1.7 10
41 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион "E" 17 1.7 10
42 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 17 1.7 10
43 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
44 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион "E" 17 1.89 9
45 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион "E" 16 1.78 9
46 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
47 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
48 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 16 1.78 9
49 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 16 1.6 10
50 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 16 1.78 9
51 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 16 1.6 10
52 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
53 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
54 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
55 Троицкий Илья ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 15 1.88 8
56 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
57 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 15 2.14 7
58 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 15 1.67 9
59 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 15 1.5 10
60 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 15 1.5 10
61 Цымбалов Артур ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 14 1.4 10
62 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 14 1.75 8
63 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
64 Юртаев Андрей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 14 1.56 9
65 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 14 1.4 10
66 Ершов Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 14 1.56 9
67 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион "A" 13 1.44 9
68 Фомин Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 13 1.86 7
69 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
70 Васильченко Артем РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
71 Удалов Максим Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 13 2.17 6
72 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
73 Миронов Александр DME Дивизион "B" 13 2.17 6
74 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
75 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
76 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
77 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 13 1.86 7
78 Крюков Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 12 1.2 10
79 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 12 2 6
80 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 12 1.33 9
81 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
82 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
83 Тиллябаев Тимур ПСБ Дивизион "C" 12 1.33 9
84 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 12 1.71 7
85 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
86 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
87 Александров Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "C" 12 1.2 10
88 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 12 1.5 8
89 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 12 1.33 9
90 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион "E" 12 1.5 8
91 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 12 1.2 10
92 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 12 1.5 8
93 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 12 1.2 10
94 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
95 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
96 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 11 1.57 7
97 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 11 1.1 10
98 Новиков Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
99 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
100 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 11 1.1 10
101 Полысаев Никита НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
102 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
103 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 11 1.57 7
104 Дайнеко Иван Московский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.83 6
105 Калинин Максим CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 11 1.22 9
106 Скареднов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
107 Высоцкий Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
108 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
109 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
110 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
111 Шелковин Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
112 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион "D" 10 1 10
113 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 10 1 10
114 Дашкевич Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
115 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 10 1.11 9
116 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
117 Долгополов Михаил МКБ Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
118 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
119 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 10 1 10
120 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 9 0.9 10
121 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 9 0.9 10
122 Лево Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
123 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
124 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
125 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 9 2.25 4
126 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
127 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 9 0.9 10
128 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
129 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 9 0.9 10
130 Бурдин Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 9 0.9 10
131 Мартемьянов Артем Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
132 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 9 0.9 10
133 Азметов Дамир Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
134 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
135 Бегунов Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
136 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
137 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
138 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
139 Ратавин Сергей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
140 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
141 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
142 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "E" 8 0.89 9
143 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
144 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 8 0.8 10
145 Каипов Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 8 0.8 10
146 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 8 0.8 10
147 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
148 Пигарев Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 8 1.33 6
149 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
150 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 8 0.8 10
151 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 8 0.89 9
152 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 8 0.89 9
153 Антипов Владимир Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
154 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
155 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 8 0.89 9
156 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
157 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
158 Рябышев Кирилл ПСБ Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
159 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
160 Халатов Дмитрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
161 Александринин Александр РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
162 Колегов Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
163 Полынский Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
164 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион "A" 7 0.78 9
165 Панин Никита СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
166 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
167 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 7 0.78 9
168 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 7 0.7 10
169 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
170 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
171 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
172 Титков Петр РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 7 1.17 6
173 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
174 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
175 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
176 Ларин Валерий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
177 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 7 0.7 10
178 Лукьянов Василий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
179 Лаврушин Руслан ПСБ Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
180 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
181 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
182 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
183 Трифаненко Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
184 Михеев Юрий ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
185 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
186 Лазарев Андрей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
187 Хостикоев Маирбек МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
188 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
189 Настасюк Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
190 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
191 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 6 0.6 10
192 Пилюгин Евгений НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
193 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 6 0.6 10
194 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 0.67 9
195 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
196 Козулин Игорь ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
197 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
198 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
199 Усачев Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
200 Гецелев Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
201 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
202 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 6 0.67 9
203 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
204 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 5 0.83 6
205 Якименко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 5 0.5 10
206 Титков Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
207 Белоусов Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 5 0.5 10
208 Ромашихин Максим РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
209 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион "D" 5 0.5 10
210 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
211 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
212 Аникеев Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 5 1.67 3
213 Безызвестных Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 5 0.63 8
214 Варламов Павел Deloitte Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
215 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
216 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
217 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
218 Суханов Алексей Deloitte Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
219 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
220 Лазарев Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
221 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 0.83 6
222 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион "D" 5 0.56 9
223 Овсянкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.56 9
224 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
225 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
226 Клыков Максим ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
227 Серов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
228 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
229 Лебедев Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
230 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
231 Коротаев Всеволод Нокиа Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
232 Родинка Олег Deloitte Дивизион "E" 4 0.4 10
233 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
234 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
235 Чурко Павел X-Fit Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
236 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
237 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
238 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.44 9
239 Герасимов Максим ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 4 0.5 8
240 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
241 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
242 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
243 Эйсерт Эдуард Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.4 10
244 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
245 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
246 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
247 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
248 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион "D" 4 0.57 7
249 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.4 10
250 Удовиченко Александр МКБ Дивизион "A" 4 0.44 9
251 Бегишев Сергей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
252 Савин Александр СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
253 Глущенко Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 4 0.67 6
254 Калинин Михаил МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 4 0.44 9
255 Луцев Вячеслав СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 4 0.5 8
256 Чубарь Иван Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 3 0.38 8
257 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 0.3 10
258 Тяглов Александр Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
259 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.3 10
260 Федоров Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
261 Штепа Павел SAP Дивизион "E" 3 0.33 9
262 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
263 Пахомов Сергей SAP Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
264 Исаев Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
265 Белых Роман DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
266 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 3 0.33 9
267 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
268 Миськов Вадим VI Дивизион "E" 3 0.33 9
269 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
270 Чепиков Андрей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
271 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.38 8
272 Серов Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
273 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
274 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
275 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "A" 3 0.3 10
276 Москвин Иван СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
277 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
278 Лишенко Виталий IBS Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
279 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 3 0.3 10
280 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
281 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
282 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
283 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 3 0.38 8
284 Афанасьев Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
285 Карпушкин Александр VI Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
286 Калайда Андрей Нокиа Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
287 Баранов Илья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
288 Спасский Артем МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
289 Исаев Егор Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
290 Голубев Петр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
291 Васильев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
292 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.5 6
293 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 3 0.5 6
294 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
295 Исаев Иван Deloitte Дивизион "E" 3 0.3 10
296 Исупов Игорь CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 3 0.3 10
297 Рузняев Станислав CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
298 Ларин Игорь Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
299 Семенов Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
300 Апакин Алексей Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 2 0.25 8
301 Мубарашкин Альберт Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
302 Шерковцев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
303 Козлов Егор РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
304 Лугов Артем Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "C" 2 0.2 10
305 Комаров Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.25 8
306 Лебедев Илья МКБ Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
307 Жмылев Алексей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
308 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
309 Пасынок Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
310 Муравьев Алексей РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
311 Шамаев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
312 Власюк Николай СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
313 Разумов Петр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
314 Кунцевич Виталий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
315 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
316 Давлетов Рамиль НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 2 0.2 10
317 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
318 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "C" 2 0.2 10
319 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 2 0.22 9
320 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
321 Гордеев Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
322 Лихотин Владимир МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
323 Асташкевич Николай МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
324 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
325 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.22 9
326 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
327 Вайман Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 2 0.33 6
328 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
329 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 2 0.22 9
330 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
331 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
332 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
333 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
334 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 2 0.2 10
335 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
336 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
337 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
338 Федосов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
339 Кудряшов Василий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
340 Суслов Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
341 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
342 Попов Кирилл ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "E" 2 0.25 8
343 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
344 Краснов Александр VI Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
345 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 2 0.2 10
346 Резников Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
347 Арешко Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
348 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
349 Семенцов Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
350 Симонов Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
351 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "E" 2 0.22 9
352 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион "B" 2 0.25 8
353 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "C" 2 0.2 10
354 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
355 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 2 0.2 10
356 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 1 0.13 8
357 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
358 Авакьянц Артем GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
359 Павлоградский Андрей СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
360 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
361 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
362 Коляденко Сергей DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
363 Щекалев Константин Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
364 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
365 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 1 0.1 10
366 Невмержицкий Евгений Петрович Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
367 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
368 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "C" 1 0.11 9
369 Турукин Игорь Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
370 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
371 Коснырев Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
372 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
373 Беденко Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 0.13 8
374 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
375 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
376 Лобосов Артем Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
377 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
378 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
379 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
380 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
381 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
382 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
383 Мызников Виталий CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион "A" 1 0.13 8
384 Абдуллин Дамир Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
385 Када Дмитрий Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
386 Тоичкин Александр Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
387 Юдин Евгений Deloitte Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
388 Трифонов Евгений РЕГИОН Дивизион "C" 1 0.11 9
389 Алексеев Антон DME Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
390 Король Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
391 Кудрявцев Станислав SAP Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
392 Коротких Иван НПЦ Салют Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
393 Трофимов Юрий Нокиа Дивизион "D" 1 0.1 10
394 Егорочкин Алексей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
395 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "E" 1 0.11 9
396 Кочергин Михаил Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
397 Васильев Тимофей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
398 Завидняк Артем Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
399 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
400 Тарасюк Вадим МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.14 7
401 Савин Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
402 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион "C" 1 0.11 9
403 Омельченко Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
404 Асатрян Аветис Стройтранснефтегаз Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
405 Хохлов Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
406 Малания Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.17 6
407 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
408 Быстров Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
409 Костючик Виталий Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
410 Панюшкин Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
411 Якурнов Владимир СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
412 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
413 Адоньев Михаил ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
414 Захаров Виталий СК СОГЛАСИЕ Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
415 Шпак Михаил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион "D" 1 0.1 10
416 Сивцев Илья МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
417 Митин Юрий МШУ "Сколково" Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
418 Шапкин Илья МГТС Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2