Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 68 7.56 9
2 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 61 6.1 10
3 Телегин Роман МТС Банк Дивизион C 48 6 8
4 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 40 4 10
5 Лопатников Максим Яшма Золото Дивизион C 40 4 10
6 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 39 3.9 10
7 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 36 4.5 8
8 Токарев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 35 4.38 8
9 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 34 3.4 10
10 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион B 31 5.17 6
11 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион C 31 3.1 10
12 Чумичев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 31 3.1 10
13 Корниенко Дмитрий Philips Дивизион C 31 3.1 10
14 Сморгунов Федор МегаФон Дивизион B 30 3.75 8
15 Жук Антон ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 29 3.63 8
16 Филяшкин Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 29 3.22 9
17 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион C 29 3.22 9
18 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 27 3 9
19 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион C 27 3.38 8
20 Сайганов Никита ПСБ Дивизион C 26 5.2 5
21 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 26 2.6 10
22 Калошин Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 25 3.13 8
23 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 25 2.78 9
24 Сагирян Альберт Страна мечты Дивизион B 25 4.17 6
25 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 25 4.17 6
26 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион D 25 2.5 10
27 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 24 2.67 9
28 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 24 2.67 9
29 Защиринский Сергей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 23 2.56 9
30 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 22 3.14 7
31 Суровнев Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 22 2.44 9
32 Бузань Владимир Страна мечты Дивизион B 22 2.2 10
33 Князев Николай МегаФон Дивизион B 22 2.2 10
34 Воробьев Александр МТС Банк Дивизион C 22 4.4 5
35 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 22 3.14 7
36 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 22 2.44 9
37 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 21 5.25 4
38 Титко Артем ВНИИА Дивизион D 21 2.1 10
39 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 21 2.1 10
40 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 20 2 10
41 Милосердов Александр Страна мечты Дивизион B 20 3.33 6
42 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 19 2.71 7
43 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион B 18 3 6
44 Дмитриев Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
45 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
46 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
47 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 18 3 6
48 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион B 17 3.4 5
49 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион D 17 1.89 9
50 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 17 1.7 10
51 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 17 2.13 8
52 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион C 17 1.89 9
53 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 17 2.13 8
54 Соснин-Семерников Иван Аквабур Дивизион B 17 2.13 8
55 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 16 1.78 9
56 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
57 Железный Кирилл Аквабур Дивизион B 16 2.29 7
58 Нефедьев Виталий РУСАЛ Дивизион B 16 2 8
59 Кузьмин Николай МГТП Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
60 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 16 2 8
61 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 16 1.78 9
62 Данилов Денис Philips Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
63 Горчаков Павел Philips Дивизион C 15 1.88 8
64 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
65 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
66 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 15 1.67 9
67 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 15 1.88 8
68 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
69 Карягин Максим МТС Банк Дивизион C 15 1.88 8
70 Лукьянов Василий МТС Банк Дивизион C 15 2.5 6
71 Бергман Денис Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
72 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 15 2.14 7
73 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
74 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
75 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 14 1.56 9
76 Носков Владимир НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
77 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
78 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
79 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
80 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион D 14 1.75 8
81 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
82 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
83 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
84 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
85 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
86 Стыран Станислав Huawei Дивизион D 13 2.17 6
87 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
88 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 13 1.3 10
89 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион C 12 1.33 9
90 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 12 4 3
91 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 12 2 6
92 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
93 Макаров Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 12 1.71 7
94 Фериченков Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
95 Сабиров Роман Philips Дивизион C 12 1.33 9
96 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 11 1.38 8
97 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
98 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
99 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 11 1.22 9
100 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 11 1.22 9
101 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
102 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
103 Иванов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион B 11 2.75 4
104 Шаповалов Кирилл Страна мечты Дивизион B 11 3.67 3
105 Макешин Владимир Яшма Золото Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
106 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион D 10 1.67 6
107 Ахмедов Рауф ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
108 Федотов Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
109 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 10 1 10
110 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
111 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 10 3.33 3
112 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион D 10 1 10
113 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
114 Бондарь Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 10 1 10
115 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 10 2.5 4
116 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 10 1 10
117 Маврин Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 10 1 10
118 Защиринский Михаил НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
119 Горяев Кирилл Группа МТС Дивизион C 10 1.43 7
120 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
121 Сильвестров Даниил Microsoft Дивизион A 10 1.43 7
122 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
123 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
124 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 1.5 6
125 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 9 1 9
126 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 9 1 9
127 Пичугин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
128 Моржов Владимир МГТП Дивизион D 9 0.9 10
129 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 9 1.29 7
130 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 9 1.29 7
131 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
132 Скогорев Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
133 Серебряков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 9 1.13 8
134 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
135 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
136 Чернышов Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
137 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
138 Данилин Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 8 1 8
139 Ростковский Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 8 1.33 6
140 Егоров Георгий ОКЗ Дивизион A 8 2 4
141 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
142 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
143 Панов Артем Аквабур Дивизион B 8 1.14 7
144 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 8 1 8
145 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 8 1 8
146 Тикунов Федор Home Credit Дивизион C 8 2.67 3
147 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
148 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
149 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
150 Стольников Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион C 8 1.6 5
151 Баранов Евгений Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
152 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 8 1.6 5
153 Мухин Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
154 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
155 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 8 1.33 6
156 Пищенюк Эдуард МТС Банк Дивизион C 7 1.4 5
157 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 7 1 7
158 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
159 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
160 Назмиев Руслан ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
161 Иванов Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 2.33 3
162 Никулин Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 7 1 7
163 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 7 1.4 5
164 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
165 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
166 Давыденко Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион C 7 1 7
167 Яковлев Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
168 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 7 1 7
169 Сукосян Антон Ericsson Дивизион D 7 1.4 5
170 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
171 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
172 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
173 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 6 1.5 4
174 Родович Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
175 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 6 0.86 7
176 Мартыненко Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
177 Виноградов Алексей Home Credit Дивизион C 6 1.2 5
178 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
179 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
180 Лапин Сергей Аквабур Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
181 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 5 1 5
182 Карпов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
183 Трифонов Антон МТС Банк Дивизион C 5 0.83 6
184 Полетаев Антон Philips Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
185 Афанасьев Артем Страна мечты Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
186 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
187 Рогачев Юрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.83 6
188 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион C 5 1 5
189 Цветков Василий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
190 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
191 Черепанова Александра Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 1.67 3
192 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 5 0.56 9
193 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 5 1 5
194 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
195 Маркин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
196 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион B 5 0.56 9
197 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
198 Ращевский Виталий Philips Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
199 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
200 Ахмедшин Дамир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
201 Миськов Вадим НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
202 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
203 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
204 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
205 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.44 9
206 Пугачев Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 4 1 4
207 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
208 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
209 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 4 1 4
210 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
211 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
212 Пэн Цзиньсю Huawei Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
213 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
214 Коваленко Данил МегаФон Дивизион B 4 4 1
215 Батищев Михаил Аквабур Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
216 Оленичев Даниил ВТБ Дивизион A 4 2 2
217 Лучин Юрий Microsoft Дивизион A 4 1 4
218 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
219 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 4 0.4 10
220 Сенечкин Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
221 Слонов Альберт Home Credit Дивизион C 3 1 3
222 Смелов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 3 3 1
223 Белов Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
224 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
225 Зудин Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
226 Лыгин Максим Открытие Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
227 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
228 Лебедева Валерия ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 1 3
229 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
230 Бикбулатов Мансур МГТП Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
231 Бутов Валерий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
232 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион B 3 1.5 2
233 Силин Андрей МГТП Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
234 Сахаров Андрей Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
235 Федуров Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
236 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион B 3 1 3
237 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
238 Беденко Дмитрий Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
239 Володин Илья МТС Банк Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
240 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
241 Болотов Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
242 Кельман Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
243 Вяткин Евгений Ericsson Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
244 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
245 Арсеньев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 2 0.2 10
246 Тихомиров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
247 Бесчастных Алексей Аквабур Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
248 Пань Синву Huawei Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
249 Дюмин Олег НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 2 1 2
250 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 1 2
251 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
252 Ежов Антон НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
253 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 2 0.2 10
254 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
255 Скороспелкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
256 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
257 Филиппов Алексей Microsoft Дивизион A 2 0.2 10
258 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион B 2 2 1
259 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
260 Галашин Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
261 Медведев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
262 Морозов Алексей МГТП Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
263 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион C 2 2 1
264 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
265 Писарев Виктор Группа МТС Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
266 Рахимов Тимур Страна мечты Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
267 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
268 Карпов Сергей Philips Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
269 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
270 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
271 Максимов Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
272 Игнатьев Никита МГТП Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
273 Диденко Кирилл DME Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
274 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
275 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 2 1 2
276 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
277 Леонов Константин НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 1 1
278 Попов Сергей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
279 Гвоздев Олег DME Дивизион B 1 1 1
280 Ильченко Григорий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
281 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
282 Апарин Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
283 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 1 0.1 10
284 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 1 1
285 Лобас Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
286 Стадничук Максим РУСАЛ Дивизион B 1 1 1
287 Шаульский Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
288 Фролов Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
289 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
290 Терещенко Валерий Аквабур Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
291 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 1 1 1
292 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
293 Логвинов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
294 Михайлов Алексей Philips Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
295 Омельченко Владимир Открытие Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
296 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
297 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
298 Шакаров Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
299 Савин Богдан Microsoft Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
300 Николаев Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 1 1
301 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
302 Кон Сяньги Huawei Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
303 Порфирьев Иван Philips Дивизион C 1 0.2 5
304 Шумеев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
305 Лунев Лев Philips Дивизион C 1 0.2 5
306 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 1 0.1 10