Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 29 4.14 7
2 Корниенко Дмитрий Philips Дивизион C 28 2.8 10
3 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 27 2.7 10
4 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
5 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 26 2.89 9
6 Серебряков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 25 3.13 8
7 Телегин Роман МТС Банк Дивизион C 24 3 8
8 Скогорев Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 22 2.75 8
9 Князев Николай МегаФон Дивизион B 22 2.2 10
10 Чумичев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 22 2.2 10
11 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 21 2.1 10
12 Горяев Кирилл МТС Дивизион C 21 3 7
13 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 21 2.33 9
14 Токарев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 20 2.5 8
15 Егоров Георгий ОКЗ Дивизион A 19 4.75 4
16 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 19 2.11 9
17 Защиринский Сергей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 18 2 9
18 Сердюк Игорь Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 18 2.25 8
19 Филяшкин Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 18 2 9
20 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
21 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
22 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 17 1.7 10
23 Гукасян Армен МТС Дивизион C 17 1.7 10
24 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 17 1.7 10
25 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион D 17 1.89 9
26 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 17 1.89 9
27 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 17 1.7 10
28 Сайганов Никита Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 17 3.4 5
29 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 17 2.83 6
30 Силин Андрей МГТП Дивизион D 16 2 8
31 Данилов Денис Philips Дивизион C 16 1.6 10
32 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион D 16 2 8
33 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 16 2 8
34 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 16 2 8
35 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
36 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
37 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 15 1.67 9
38 Нефедьев Виталий РУСАЛ Дивизион B 15 1.88 8
39 Титко Артем ВНИИА Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
40 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
41 Носков Владимир НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
42 Сагирян Альберт Страна мечты Дивизион B 14 2.33 6
43 Юртаев Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 14 1.56 9
44 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
45 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
46 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
47 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
48 Горчаков Павел Philips Дивизион C 14 1.75 8
49 Лопатников Максим Яшма Золото Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
50 Дмитриев Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
51 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 14 1.56 9
52 Воробьев Александр МТС Банк Дивизион C 13 2.6 5
53 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион D 13 1.3 10
54 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 13 1.3 10
55 Лукьянов Василий МТС Банк Дивизион C 13 2.17 6
56 Жук Антон ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 13 1.63 8
57 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 13 1.3 10
58 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 12 1.71 7
59 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
60 Стыран Станислав Huawei Дивизион D 12 2 6
61 Мартыненко Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
62 Соснин-Семерников Иван Аквабур Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
63 Железный Кирилл Аквабур Дивизион B 12 1.71 7
64 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 12 1.33 9
65 Кузьмин Николай МГТП Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
66 Фериченков Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
67 Маврин Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
68 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
69 Защиринский Михаил НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
70 Виноградов Алексей Home Credit Дивизион C 11 2.2 5
71 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
72 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 11 1.57 7
73 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 11 1.1 10
74 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион C 11 1.57 7
75 Бесчастных Алексей Аквабур Дивизион B 11 1.57 7
76 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион D 10 1 10
77 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 10 2.5 4
78 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
79 Моржов Владимир МГТП Дивизион D 10 1 10
80 Бергман Денис Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 10 1 10
81 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион B 10 1.11 9
82 Сморгунов Федор МегаФон Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
83 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
84 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
85 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 1.25 8
86 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
87 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 10 1.25 8
88 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 10 1.43 7
89 Шаповалов Кирилл Страна мечты Дивизион B 10 3.33 3
90 Яковлев Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 9 1 9
91 Кучук Антон Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 9 1 9
92 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
93 Иванов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион B 9 2.25 4
94 Сабиров Роман Philips Дивизион C 9 1 9
95 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 9 1.29 7
96 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
97 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион B 9 1.13 8
98 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 8 1 8
99 Данилин Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 8 1 8
100 Курбанов Сергей МТС Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
101 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
102 Пань Синву Huawei Дивизион D 8 1 8
103 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 8 2 4
104 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
105 Назмиев Руслан ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 8 1.33 6
106 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 8 1.6 5
107 Никулин Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
108 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
109 Макаров Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
110 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 8 1 8
111 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 8 1.14 7
112 Голубев Вячеслав МТС Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
113 Ахмедов Рауф ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
114 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 1 7
115 Пугачев Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 7 1.75 4
116 Милосердов Александр Страна мечты Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
117 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
118 Меркутов Алексей МТС Дивизион C 7 1.4 5
119 Федуров Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 7 1.4 5
120 Чернышов Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
121 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 7 1 7
122 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
123 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
124 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 7 0.7 10
125 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 7 0.88 8
126 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
127 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
128 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
129 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
130 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
131 Карпов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
132 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 7 1 7
133 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
134 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
135 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
136 Бузань Владимир Страна мечты Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
137 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
138 Калошин Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
139 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 6 1 6
140 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 6 0.6 10
141 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
142 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 6 1.5 4
143 Стольников Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион C 6 1.2 5
144 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
145 Федотов Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
146 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
147 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
148 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 6 1.5 4
149 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
150 Михайлов Алексей Philips Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
151 Рогачев Юрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 1 6
152 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 6 0.6 10
153 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 5 1 5
154 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
155 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
156 Прохаев Игорь Страна мечты Дивизион B 5 1 5
157 Сенечкин Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 5 1 5
158 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
159 Лыгин Максим Открытие Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
160 Карягин Максим МТС Банк Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
161 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
162 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
163 Игнатович Алексей Philips Дивизион C 5 1 5
164 Ращевский Виталий Philips Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
165 Бикбулатов Мансур МГТП Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
166 Пичугин Дмитрий МТС Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
167 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
168 Лапин Сергей Аквабур Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
169 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион B 5 0.83 6
170 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
171 Пищенюк Эдуард МТС Банк Дивизион C 5 1 5
172 Болотов Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
173 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
174 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
175 Катаев Андрей ВТБ Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
176 Суровнев Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
177 Сукосян Антон Ericsson Дивизион D 5 1 5
178 Полетаев Антон Philips Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
179 Белов Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
180 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
181 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
182 Баранов Евгений Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
183 Морозов Алексей МГТП Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
184 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
185 Тикунов Федор Home Credit Дивизион C 4 1.33 3
186 Кельман Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
187 Рахимов Тимур Страна мечты Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
188 Крутьков Денис МГТП Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
189 Лучин Юрий Microsoft Дивизион A 4 1 4
190 Бондарь Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 4 0.4 10
191 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
192 Коваленко Данил МегаФон Дивизион B 4 4 1
193 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
194 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
195 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
196 Давыденко Евгений МТС Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
197 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
198 Панченко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
199 Володин Илья МТС Банк Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
200 Макешин Владимир Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
201 Сильвестров Даниил Microsoft Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
202 Мухин Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
203 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
204 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 4 0.44 9
205 Касьянов Евгений МТС Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
206 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 4 0.4 10
207 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
208 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
209 Костров Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 4 1.33 3
210 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
211 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
212 Афанасьев Артем Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
213 Дюмин Олег НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
214 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
215 Маркин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
216 Херсонов Илья МТС Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
217 Писарев Виктор МТС Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
218 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
219 Ахмедшин Дамир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
220 Игнатьев Никита МГТП Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
221 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
222 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
223 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
224 Таратынов Филипп Philips Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
225 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
226 Шаульский Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
227 Пэн Цзиньсю Huawei Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
228 Лобас Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 3 0.75 4
229 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
230 Батищев Михаил Аквабур Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
231 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 3 1.5 2
232 Трифонов Антон МТС Банк Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
233 Цветков Василий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
234 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
235 Медведев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 3 1 3
236 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
237 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
238 Бутов Валерий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
239 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
240 Кириченко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 3 1 3
241 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион B 3 3 1
242 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
243 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
244 Слонов Альберт Home Credit Дивизион C 2 0.67 3
245 Панов Артем Аквабур Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
246 Ефремов Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
247 Иванов Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
248 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
249 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
250 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион B 2 1 2
251 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
252 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
253 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
254 Фролов Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
255 Савин Богдан Microsoft Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
256 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
257 Воробьев Николай Ericsson Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
258 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
259 Стадничук Максим РУСАЛ Дивизион B 2 2 1
260 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
261 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 2 2 1
262 Календарев Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
263 Сахаров Андрей Страна мечты Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
264 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
265 Свердлов Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 2 0.22 9
266 Курганов Владимир Philips Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
267 Зудин Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
268 Столяров Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
269 Карпов Сергей Philips Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
270 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
271 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
272 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион C 2 2 1
273 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
274 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
275 Родович Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
276 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.33 6
277 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
278 Ежов Антон НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
279 Лебедева Валерия ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
280 Максимов Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
281 Седунов Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
282 Ильченко Григорий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
283 Диденко Кирилл DME Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
284 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 1 0.1 10
285 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
286 Логинов Евгений Аквабур Дивизион B 1 1 1
287 Терещенко Валерий Аквабур Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
288 Гвоздев Олег DME Дивизион B 1 1 1
289 Дегтярев Егор РУСАЛ Дивизион B 1 1 1
290 Черепанова Александра Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
291 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
292 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 1 1
293 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
294 Спиридонов Сергей Home Credit Дивизион C 1 0.5 2
295 Вяткин Евгений Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
296 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
297 Кочетков Алексей Аквабур Дивизион B 1 1 1
298 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
299 Попов Сергей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
300 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
301 Миськов Вадим НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
302 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
303 Арсеньев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
304 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
305 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
306 Свешников Павел Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
307 Люхта Александр DME Дивизион B 1 1 1
308 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
309 Порфирьев Иван Philips Дивизион C 1 0.2 5
310 Кон Сяньги Huawei Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
311 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 1 1
312 Тихомиров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
313 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 1 1