Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 18 3.6 5
2 Никитин Максим Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 17 4.25 4
3 Мусатов Егор ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 17 3.4 5
4 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 16 3.2 5
5 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 16 4 4
6 Федорченко Вячеслав Легис Дивизион "D" 16 3.2 5
7 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 15 3 5
8 Клыков Максим МегаФон Дивизион "E" 15 3 5
9 Спрыгин Борис МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 14 3.5 4
10 Гранкин Денис Легис Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
11 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
12 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 13 2.6 5
13 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
14 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
15 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
16 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
17 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
18 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 12 2.4 5
19 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
20 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 12 2.4 5
21 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
22 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 11 2.2 5
23 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
24 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
25 Таций Станислав Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
26 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
27 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
28 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
29 Лопатников Максим PSB Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
30 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
31 Михеев Юрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 10 2.5 4
32 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
33 Ефремкин Сергей ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
34 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 10 2 5
35 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
36 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
37 Уде Роберт ФРОО Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
38 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
39 Бабынин Константин La-Salute Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
40 Хусяинов Рамиль Black Star Дивизион "F" 9 2.25 4
41 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
42 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
43 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 2.25 4
44 Бобрышев Евгений ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 9 1.8 5
45 Ермаков Антон Д. МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 9 1.8 5
46 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
47 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
48 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 9 1.8 5
49 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 9 1.8 5
50 Перез Ёандрес Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
51 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
52 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
53 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
54 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
55 Орлов Виктор KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
56 Романов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
57 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
58 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
59 Уколов Владимир МКС Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
60 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
61 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
62 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 8 2.67 3
63 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
64 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
65 Шилин Сергей PSB Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
66 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
67 Исмаилов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
68 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
69 Корчагин Евгений DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
70 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 8 1.6 5
71 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 8 1.6 5
72 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
73 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
74 Авакьянц Артём Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 7 1.75 4
75 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "F" 7 1.4 5
76 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
77 Илясов Александр МегаФон Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
78 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 7 1.4 5
79 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 7 7 1
80 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
81 Киракосян Левон Black Star Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
82 Загорский Ярослав Black Star Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
83 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
84 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
85 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
86 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 7 1.4 5
87 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
88 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
89 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
90 Якухин Роман МКС Дивизион "G" 7 2.33 3
91 Ботников Денис БКС Дивизион "B" 7 1.4 5
92 Пискунов Александр IBS Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
93 Боюка Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
94 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
95 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
96 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
97 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
98 Исхаков Алмаз ФРОО Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
99 Якупов Динар ФРОО Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
100 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
101 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
102 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
103 Брагин Константин Black Star Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
104 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
105 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
106 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
107 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
108 Федосов Вячеслав ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
109 Балденков Владислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
110 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 6 1.2 5
111 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
112 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
113 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
114 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
115 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
116 Белянин Михаил ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
117 Лавровский Рафаэль НСПК Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
118 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
119 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
120 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
121 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
122 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
123 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
124 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
125 Тюриков Родион IBS Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
126 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
127 Маликов Тимур Легис Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
128 Боровский Родион Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
129 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
130 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
131 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
132 Зыков Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
133 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
134 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
135 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
136 Мельников Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
137 Баландин Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 5 1.25 4
138 Барынин Никита МКС Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
139 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
140 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
141 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
142 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
143 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
144 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
145 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
146 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
147 Райков Роман Renault Дивизион "E" 5 1.67 3
148 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
149 Драгунов Юрий ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
150 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
151 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
152 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 1.67 3
153 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
154 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
155 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
156 Широков Ярослав Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
157 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
158 Заярнюк Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
159 Хузин Михаил KPMG Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
160 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
161 Полянцев Сергей PSB Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
162 Егорочкин Алексей Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
163 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
164 Прокофьев Яан Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
165 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
166 Клечковский Григорий Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
167 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
168 Саратовкин Владислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
169 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
170 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
171 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
172 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
173 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
174 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 0.8 5
175 Бондарь Александр Легис Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
176 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
177 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
178 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
179 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
180 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
181 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
182 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
183 Пронин Михаил PSB Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
184 Кривошеев Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
185 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
186 Тумаев Алексей Black Star Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
187 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
188 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
189 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
190 Хусяинов Ринат Black Star Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
191 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
192 Бергман Денис Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
193 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
194 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
195 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
196 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
197 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
198 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
199 Костюк Сергей МКС Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
200 Куриленко Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
201 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
202 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
203 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
204 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
205 Федяев Алексей ТМК Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
206 Бодров Владислав Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
207 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
208 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
209 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
210 Илларионов Евгений Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
211 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
212 Ермаков Антон С. МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
213 Владимирский Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
214 Очир-Горяев Виталий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
215 Коротаев Александр Легис Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
216 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
217 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
218 Лямкин Николай Легис Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
219 Алексеев Максим Легис Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
220 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
221 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
222 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
223 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
224 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
225 Меркулов Андрей ТДВ Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
226 Пасканный Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
227 Крек Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
228 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
229 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
230 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
231 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
232 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
233 Десятов Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
234 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
235 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
236 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
237 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
238 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
239 Пахомов Данил Black Star Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
240 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
241 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
242 Беспалов Юрий Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
243 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
244 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
245 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
246 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
247 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
248 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
249 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
250 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
251 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
252 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
253 Левандовский Станислав Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
254 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
255 Серов Дмитрий PSB Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
256 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
257 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
258 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
259 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
260 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
261 Радченко Андрей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
262 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
263 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
264 Андрианов Евгений Black Star Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
265 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
266 Бурлаку Дину PSB Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
267 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
268 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
269 Пантыкин Стас DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
270 Мустафин Ильнур ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
271 Рябышев Кирилл PSB Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
272 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
273 Михайлова Анна PSB Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
274 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
275 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
276 Васильев Александр ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
277 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
278 Гальченко Светлана Black Star Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
279 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
280 Кудрин Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
281 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
282 Щербаков Артем Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
283 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
284 Челак Артем МегаФон Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
285 Панченко Владимир PSB Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
286 Соломатин Олег PSB Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
287 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
288 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
289 Сейфуллин Гадель KPMG Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
290 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
291 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
292 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
293 Казанцев Михаил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
294 Садыков Ильнур Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
295 Овчинников Андрей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
296 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "G" 2 0.5 4
297 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
298 Купцов Александр ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
299 Ермолаев Владислав ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
300 Загулин Евгений ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
301 Астапов Артем ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
302 Романов Сергей ФРОО Дивизион "G" 2 0.5 4
303 Гудков Евгений Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
304 Цаболов Руслан ГК ЭТМ Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
305 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
306 Поломодов Евгений Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
307 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
308 Тютерев Сергей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
309 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
310 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
311 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
312 Корчага Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
313 Литвинов Егор Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
314 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
315 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
316 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
317 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
318 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
319 Новиков Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
320 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
321 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
322 Тюньков Роман Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
323 Непомнящий Виктор Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 0.4 5
324 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
325 Карнаухов Павел НСПК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
326 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
327 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
328 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
329 Тагиев Станислав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
330 Рощин Борис Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
331 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
332 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
333 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
334 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
335 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
336 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
337 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
338 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
339 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
340 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
341 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
342 Халгатян Валентин ВТБ Страхование Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
343 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
344 Глазов Андрей Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
345 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
346 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
347 Тузалин Сергей KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
348 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
349 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
350 Хавкин Михаил Black Star Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
351 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
352 Кузнецов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
353 Рузняев Станислав Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
354 Некрасов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
355 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
356 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
357 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
358 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
359 Кочетков Иван Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
360 Кучук Антон PSB Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
361 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
362 Умаров Марат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
363 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
364 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
365 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
366 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
367 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
368 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
369 Выходов Иван PSB Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
370 Мошкин Виталий Легис Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
371 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
372 Фомичев Даниил DME Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
373 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
374 Скурихин Владимир МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
375 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
376 Поломошнов Алексей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
377 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
378 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
379 Бердыев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
380 Зажарский Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
381 Королев Егор ТДВ Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
382 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5
383 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
384 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
385 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
386 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
387 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
388 Земляк Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
389 Меркурьев Владимир PSB Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
390 Садаев Магомед Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
391 Ахметов Чынгыз Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
392 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
393 Черницкий Денис La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
394 Корнихин Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
395 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
396 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
397 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
398 Отабоев Собир Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
399 Шишанов Даниил ОКЗ Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
400 Пахомов Антон РУСАЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
401 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
402 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
403 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
404 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
405 Шарафеев Ренат Renault Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
406 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
407 Шамрин Артем DME Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
408 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "G" 1 0.2 5
409 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
410 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
411 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
412 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
413 Туркина Виктория BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
414 Тарасик Артем BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
415 Нарица Валентин IBS Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
416 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
417 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
418 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
419 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
420 Кувшинчиков Станислав Sapiens Solutions Дивизион "A" 1 0.2 5