Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Романовский Сергей SAP Дивизион D 35 3.5 10
2 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 29 2.9 10
3 Крючатов Дмитрий Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 25 2.5 10
4 Болдырев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 25 2.78 9
5 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион D 22 2.2 10
6 Гончаров Игорь ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 21 2.33 9
7 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 20 2 10
8 Сайганов Никита ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 20 2 10
9 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 20 2 10
10 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
11 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 20 2 10
12 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 19 1.9 10
13 Журавлев Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 19 2.11 9
14 Павлычев Максим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 19 3.17 6
15 Филяшкин Сергей ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 19 3.17 6
16 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 19 2.71 7
17 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 17 1.89 9
18 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 17 1.89 9
19 Денеда Константин ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
20 Юванович Сретен Яшма Золото Дивизион C 16 1.6 10
21 Скворцов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
22 Суворкин Антон ТМК Дивизион D 16 2 8
23 Тиллябаев Тимур Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
24 Бажок Роман Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
25 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион D 15 1.88 8
26 Арасланов Марат Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 15 1.67 9
27 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
28 Навоенко Юрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 14 2.8 5
29 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
30 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
31 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
32 Зуев Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
33 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 14 1.56 9
34 Щёткин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
35 Серегин Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион B 13 1.86 7
36 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 13 1.3 10
37 Гришин Андрей ОЭК Дивизион C 13 2.17 6
38 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 13 1.44 9
39 Акишин Сергей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
40 Уфимцев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
41 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
42 Сипягин Павел ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 12 3 4
43 Краснов Кирилл Home Credit Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
44 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 12 1.5 8
45 Бобров Михаил ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
46 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
47 Бороздин Владимир РОСБАНК Дивизион B 12 1.2 10
48 Сорокин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
49 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 12 1.71 7
50 Полищук Георгий Уралсиб Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
51 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 11 1.83 6
52 Мирошниченко Евгений Уралсиб Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
53 Логинов Михаил Альянс Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
54 Гержан Евгений Альянс Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
55 Снегирев Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 11 1.1 10
56 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
57 Фунин Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 11 1.57 7
58 Селиванов Игорь RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
59 Ершов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 11 2.75 4
60 Читая Зураб Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 11 1.1 10
61 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
62 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 11 1.1 10
63 Зимин Антон Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 10 1.43 7
64 Вавилов Максим SAP Дивизион D 10 1 10
65 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 10 1.67 6
66 Швед Дмитрий РОСБАНК Дивизион B 10 1.43 7
67 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 10 1.25 8
68 Егоров Владимир ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
69 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 10 1 10
70 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
71 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
72 Смолин Евгений РОСБАНК Дивизион B 10 1 10
73 Чуйков Павел Альянс Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
74 Шеремета Руслан ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 10 1.43 7
75 Потапов Денис Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 10 1 10
76 Саблин Андрей ОКЗ Дивизион A 10 1 10
77 Александров Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 9 1.8 5
78 Феськов Владислав ОЭК Дивизион C 9 1 9
79 Бородин Иван ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 9 1 9
80 Лаврухин Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 9 1.29 7
81 Раков Кирилл ОЭК Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
82 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
83 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
84 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
85 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион D 9 1 9
86 Петров Андрей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 1 9
87 Суровцев Геннадий Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 1 9
88 Сукосян Антон Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
89 Горшков Кирилл Мосгортранс Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
90 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
91 Михайлин Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 9 1.5 6
92 Яковлев Георгий Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
93 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 8 0.8 10
94 Степанишин Михаил Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
95 Мосин Егор RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
96 Киреев Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 8 1.33 6
97 Ремезов Дмитрий Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 8 1 8
98 Мягков Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 8 1.33 6
99 Федосов Василий Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 8 1 8
100 Парахин Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
101 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
102 Ванян Артем IBS Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
103 Кашерин Юрий ТМК Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
104 Сендюрев Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 8 2.67 3
105 Сердюк Игорь ВТБ Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
106 Бугаев Олег Альянс Дивизион C 8 1 8
107 Костин Сергей Альянс Дивизион C 8 2 4
108 Баранов Евгений РОСБАНК Дивизион B 8 1 8
109 Федоров Кирилл НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
110 Воронин Андрей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
111 Шестаков Антон НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
112 Хаустов Андрей LotosPoker Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
113 Маврин Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
114 Иванов Степан Мосгортранс Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
115 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 8 0.89 9
116 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 8 0.8 10
117 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион D 7 1.75 4
118 Субоч Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
119 Клячин Николай Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
120 Привалов Дмитрий ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
121 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 7 0.7 10
122 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион C 7 1 7
123 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 7 0.88 8
124 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
125 Васильев Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 7 0.88 8
126 Ахмедшин Дамир ПСБ Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
127 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
128 Романов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
129 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
130 Лукьянов Антон RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
131 Захаров Александр ТМК Дивизион D 6 0.86 7
132 Сычев Анатолий ТМК Дивизион D 6 1 6
133 Сорокин Павел ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
134 Пантюшенко Евгений ПСБ Дивизион D 6 0.86 7
135 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
136 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
137 Горный Александр Открытие Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
138 Чубуков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 6 1.2 5
139 Козырев Святослав ОЭК Дивизион C 6 1 6
140 Дёров Максим LotosPoker Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
141 Перевицкий Павел LotosPoker Дивизион A 6 1 6
142 Гречушников Дмитрий Мосгортранс Дивизион C 6 1 6
143 Богданов Алексей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
144 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
145 Ступак Дмитрий ОЭК Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
146 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 6 1 6
147 Устинов Вадим Альянс Дивизион C 6 2 3
148 Степанов Олег Мосгортранс Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
149 Стома Степан Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
150 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
151 Дьяков Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
152 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
153 Мичурин Леонид Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
154 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
155 Романов Александр Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
156 Сенечкин Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
157 Долженков Дмитрий SAP Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
158 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
159 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
160 Боровков Алексей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 5 1 5
161 Салабуда Федор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 5 1.67 3
162 Сидр-Джей Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
163 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 5 0.83 6
164 Долгих Артем НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 5 0.56 9
165 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
166 Ранкович Марко НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
167 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 5 1 5
168 Черняк Михаил ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 5 1 5
169 Балицкий Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 5 0.83 6
170 Савосин Павел РОСБАНК Дивизион B 5 1 5
171 Осипов Олег ТМК Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
172 Савчик Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 5 1.25 4
173 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
174 Авакьянц Артем Мосгортранс Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
175 Домахин Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 4 0.4 10
176 Попадюк Константин Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
177 Корсунов Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
178 Анопченко Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
179 Евенков Денис RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
180 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
181 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
182 Шибанов Павел RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
183 Доронин Андрей RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
184 Скляренко Вячеслав SAP Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
185 Жилин Юрий ОЭК Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
186 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 4 0.4 10
187 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
188 Черник Якуб Home Credit Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
189 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
190 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
191 Алексеенко Родион НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 4 1 4
192 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
193 Мотовилов Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
194 Комаров Артем ПСБ Дивизион D 4 2 2
195 Худов Константин ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
196 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
197 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
198 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион C 4 1.33 3
199 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
200 Шиян Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
201 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
202 Еремин Андрей ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
203 Торунов Виталий ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
204 Садчиков Никита Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 4 0.8 5
205 Тубин Павел IBS Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
206 Филатов Александр Альянс Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
207 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 4 1 4
208 Портанский Андрей Альянс Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
209 Севостьянов Александр ТМК Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
210 Стома Дмитрий Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
211 Фирсов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
212 Скрипников Вадим Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
213 Литвинов Андрей ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
214 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
215 Похил Антон Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
216 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
217 Труфанов Антон LotosPoker Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
218 Иванов Алексей LotosPoker Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
219 Коптев Алексей Альянс Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
220 Аношкин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
221 Арейко Инияки Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
222 Пермикин Константин ТМК Дивизион D 3 3 1
223 Майоров Максим ТМК Дивизион D 3 0.75 4
224 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
225 Долгополов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
226 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
227 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 1.5 2
228 Нижельская Яна DME Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
229 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
230 Суровнев Александр ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
231 Варламов Виктор Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
232 Аладьев Роман Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 3 0.3 10
233 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
234 Бродовский Максим Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
235 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
236 Марков Виктор ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 3 1
237 Федоров Вадим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
238 Безруков Вячеслав ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
239 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
240 Шкаликов Антон ТМК Дивизион D 3 3 1
241 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
242 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
243 Ивлев Владимир Сергеевич ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
244 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
245 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
246 Артамонов Алексей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
247 Гынгазов Владимир DME Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
248 [игрок скрыт] РОСБАНК Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
249 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
250 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
251 Иванов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
252 Семакин Константин Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
253 Загайнов Алексей SAP Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
254 Куликов Павел ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
255 Иванов Петр Мосгортранс Дивизион C 2 1 2
256 Деревянко Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
257 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
258 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
259 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
260 Иванущенко Антон Мосгортранс Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
261 Лобанчиков Иван ЭЛКОД Дивизион D 2 2 1
262 Блокер Максим РОСБАНК Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
263 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 2 0.2 10
264 Рубцов Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
265 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
266 Иванов Александр LotosPoker Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
267 Серкин Сергей Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
268 Митряков Алексей Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
269 Перчаткин Александр Уралсиб Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
270 Трусов Денис Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
271 Кутепов Павел Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
272 Жафаров Равиль Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.67 3
273 Черничер Борис Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
274 Бошян Альберт RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
275 Тяжких Роман Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
276 Пасько Николай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
277 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион D 2 0.22 9
278 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
279 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
280 Свердлов Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
281 Шульга Иван Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 1 1
282 Татарников Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
283 Казаков Юрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
284 Исаев Антон SAP Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
285 Селиванов Олег RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
286 Шерех Артем SAP Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
287 Карев Максим IBS Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
288 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
289 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
290 Назаров Николай SAP Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
291 Павлов Александр ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 1 0.5 2
292 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
293 Крутьков Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
294 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 1 1 1
295 Алешкин Артем Home Credit Дивизион D 1 1 1
296 Фомочкин Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
297 Марин Сергей Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
298 Кувшинов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
299 Седых Евгений Сборная Журналистов Дивизион A 1 1 1
300 Амбросьев Геннадий ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
301 Васютович Александр ПСБ Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
302 Куриленко Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
303 Билялов Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 1 1
304 Мягков Дмитрий RUBLёVKA – ТИМ Дивизион A 1 1 1
305 Арасланов Руслан НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
306 Явленин Игорь LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 1 1
307 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
308 Федоров Алексей НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
309 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
310 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
311 Газиев Ибрагим Мосгортранс Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
312 Петров Дмитрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
313 Васеха Семен ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
314 Кучеров Александр РОСБАНК Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
315 Барышников Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
316 Тевосян Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
317 Телюков Андрей РОСБАНК Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
318 Назаренко Сергей Инвестгазавтоматика Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
319 Прудников Юрий ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.25 4
320 Аласания Вахтанг Мосгортранс Дивизион C 1 0.1 10
321 Силкин Владимир Мосгортранс Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
322 Иванов Владимир-Антони НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
323 Гусев Антон IBS Дивизион D 1 1 1
324 Махмутов Рустам ПРОТЕК Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
325 Рыскин Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
326 Зломанов Владимир IBS Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
327 Переверзев Константин Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
328 Пустовойтов Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
329 Бортник Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
330 Демидов Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
331 Денеда Андрей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион C 1 0.5 2
332 Лучанинов Антон Уралсиб Дивизион B 1 1 1
333 Бодров Дмитрий LotosPoker Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
334 Паньшин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 1 1 1
335 Лесных Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
336 Павлов Анатолий НПЦ Лидер Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
337 Яковлев Сергей ОЭК Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
338 Плаксин Родион ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3