Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 38 4.75 8
2 Генералов Сергей Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 36 4 9
3 Токарев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 27 4.5 6
4 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 27 2.7 10
5 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
6 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 26 2.6 10
7 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион D 26 2.6 10
8 Павленко Александр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 26 2.89 9
9 Железный Кирилл Аквабур Дивизион D 25 2.5 10
10 Жданкин Иван Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 24 2.67 9
11 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 23 2.3 10
12 Райков Роман Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 23 2.3 10
13 Филяшкин Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 22 2.2 10
14 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион B 21 2.1 10
15 Юртаев Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 20 2 10
16 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
17 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 19 2.11 9
18 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 19 1.9 10
19 Дмитриев Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 18 1.8 10
20 Серебряков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион C 18 2 9
21 Загребаев Эдмундас Home Credit Дивизион C 18 1.8 10
22 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 17 1.7 10
23 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
24 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 16 2.67 6
25 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
26 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 16 1.78 9
27 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 16 1.6 10
28 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 16 2 8
29 Горшков Владислав Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 15 1.88 8
30 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 15 2.14 7
31 Марёнов Михаил МТС Банк Дивизион D 15 2.14 7
32 Бергман Денис Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
33 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
34 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 14 1.4 10
35 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
36 Шаповалов Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 14 3.5 4
37 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
38 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
39 Тикунов Федор Home Credit Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
40 Лыгин Максим Открытие Дивизион B 14 2 7
41 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 14 1.4 10
42 Лапин Сергей Аквабур Дивизион D 13 1.3 10
43 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
44 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 13 1.44 9
45 Бажок Роман Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 13 1.3 10
46 Лобас Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
47 Милованов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 13 2.6 5
48 Соловьев Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 13 2.6 5
49 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 1.86 7
50 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
51 Ахмедшин Дамир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
52 Иванов Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 12 1.5 8
53 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
54 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 12 1.2 10
55 Батищев Михаил Аквабур Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
56 Жафаров Равиль Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
57 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион B 11 1.57 7
58 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 11 1.1 10
59 Романов Сергей Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
60 Иванов Алексей МегаФон Дивизион C 11 1.38 8
61 Полевой Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
62 Герасименко Максим Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
63 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
64 Стуликов Петр Спорт FM Дивизион D 11 2.2 5
65 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 11 1.22 9
66 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион C 11 2.2 5
67 Черняк Михаил АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 11 1.1 10
68 Лопатников Максим Яшма Золото Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
69 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 10 1 10
70 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 10 1 10
71 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
72 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
73 Романенко Юрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
74 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 10 1 10
75 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 10 1 10
76 Жук Антон ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
77 Сагирян Альберт Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 10 2 5
78 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
79 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 10 2 5
80 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
81 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион B 10 1 10
82 Исааков Кирилл Спорт FM Дивизион D 10 1.67 6
83 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
84 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
85 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 10 1 10
86 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион B 10 2.5 4
87 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
88 Шаульский Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
89 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион C 9 1.5 6
90 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 9 1.13 8
91 Сердюк Игорь Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 9 1 9
92 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
93 Алексеенко Иван ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 9 1 9
94 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион C 9 1 9
95 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
96 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион D 9 0.9 10
97 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 9 1.29 7
98 Донсков Евгений Спорт FM Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
99 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
100 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
101 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
102 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 9 1.5 6
103 Панин Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
104 Трифонов Антон МТС Банк Дивизион D 8 1 8
105 Федуров Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
106 Долгих Александр АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 8 2 4
107 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 8 0.8 10
108 Панченко Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
109 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 8 2 4
110 Пилюгин Евгений Спорт FM Дивизион D 8 0.89 9
111 Щетков Виктор Спорт FM Дивизион D 8 2.67 3
112 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
113 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
114 Яковлев Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 8 1 8
115 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 8 1.6 5
116 Тазетдинов Евгений МГТС Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
117 Сильвестров Даниил Microsoft Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
118 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 8 1.33 6
119 Стеклов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион B 8 1.14 7
120 Стецюк Андрей Спорт FM Дивизион D 7 1.17 6
121 Лазарев Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 7 2.33 3
122 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
123 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
124 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 7 1.4 5
125 Овсюк Дмитрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 7 1.75 4
126 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 7 0.7 10
127 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
128 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
129 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
130 Кириченко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 7 1 7
131 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
132 Антосенко Илья Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 7 1 7
133 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 7 1 7
134 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 1.17 6
135 Гвай Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 7 0.88 8
136 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 7 1.17 6
137 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
138 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
139 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 7 1.4 5
140 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 7 0.88 8
141 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
142 Володин Илья МТС Банк Дивизион D 7 0.78 9
143 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 7 1 7
144 Банников Андрей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 6 1 6
145 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
146 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 0.86 7
147 Бунулу Стефан ВНИИА Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
148 Никулин Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
149 Скребнев Роман Аквабур Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
150 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
151 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
152 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 6 0.86 7
153 Павлов Анатолий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
154 Маврин Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
155 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 6 0.67 9
156 Квашнин Игорь АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
157 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
158 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
159 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
160 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 6 0.86 7
161 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
162 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 0.6 10
163 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
164 Курбанов Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион D 6 1 6
165 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.75 8
166 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
167 Смирнов Алексей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 6 0.86 7
168 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
169 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
170 Соснин-Семерников Иван Аквабур Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
171 Оленичев Даниил ВТБ Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
172 Хованский Валентин АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
173 Кузьмин Дмитрий Аквабур Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
174 Аксанов Дмитрий АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
175 Цветков Василий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
176 Виниченко Александр Спорт FM Дивизион D 5 1.25 4
177 Шкир Алексей Ericsson Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
178 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
179 Панов Артем Аквабур Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
180 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
181 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион B 5 1 5
182 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
183 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
184 Чернышов Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
185 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 5 1 5
186 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
187 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 5 0.5 10
188 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
189 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 5 0.56 9
190 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 1 5
191 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
192 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 5 1 5
193 Щеткин Сергей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
194 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
195 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
196 Плотников Игорь МГТС Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
197 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
198 Шумихин Михаил Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 4 0.8 5
199 Озерецковский Станислав IBS Дивизион B 4 0.67 6
200 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 4 1 4
201 Александров Евгений Аквабур Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
202 Калинин Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 4 1 4
203 Ростковский Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
204 Стрельченко Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 4 0.8 5
205 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
206 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
207 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
208 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
209 Акчурин Вадим АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 4 0.44 9
210 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 4 0.67 6
211 Макешин Владимир Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
212 Клячин Николай Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
213 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
214 Болотов Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
215 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 4 0.57 7
216 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.44 9
217 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
218 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 4 4 1
219 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
220 Ремизов Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
221 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 3 0.6 5
222 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
223 Лукьянов Василий МТС Банк Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
224 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
225 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
226 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 3 3 1
227 Календарев Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион D 3 1 3
228 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
229 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
230 Медведев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
231 Виноградов Алексей Home Credit Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
232 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
233 Корсунов Александр АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
234 Афанасьев Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
235 Вяткин Евгений Ericsson Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
236 Максимов Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
237 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
238 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 0.75 4
239 Гирш Роман МегаФон Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
240 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
241 Миняев Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 3 1 3
242 Кукин Алексей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
243 Кочетков Алексей Аквабур Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
244 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
245 Машков Михаил МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 1 2
246 Гуревич Денис IBS Дивизион B 2 2 1
247 Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 2 0.67 3
248 Кальницкий Виталий Спорт FM Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
249 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
250 Демидов Дмитрий АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
251 Хрипко Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
252 Пирожков Костантин ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
253 Стольников Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 2 1
254 Карягин Максим МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
255 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион D 2 1 2
256 Хузеев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 2 2 1
257 Петренко Дмитрий АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 2 0.2 10
258 Ельцов Андрей МГТС Дивизион D 2 1 2
259 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион B 2 1 2
260 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
261 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
262 Столяров Максим Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
263 Ганихин Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
264 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион D 2 1 2
265 Омельченко Владимир Открытие Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
266 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 2 1 2
267 Витвицкий Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
268 Шарвадзе Александр Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 1 1
269 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
270 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион B 1 0.14 7
271 Голубев Вячеслав МГТС Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
272 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
273 Романин Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
274 Скороспелкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
275 Малых Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
276 Волков Алексей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
277 Вереса Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
278 Лисицкий Евгений ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
279 Пономарев Дмитрий МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
280 Логвинов Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
281 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
282 Савельев Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 1 0.25 4
283 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
284 Крюченко Филипп ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
285 Айнудинов Руслан Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
286 Минаков Артём МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
287 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
288 Галашин Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
289 Сазанович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
290 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
291 Деревянко Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
292 Похил Антон Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
293 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
294 Елкин Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
295 Воробьев Николай Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.1 10
296 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
297 Марченко Михаил МГТС Дивизион D 1 1 1
298 Мосенков Юрий Аквабур Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
299 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
300 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
301 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
302 Кислов Леонид Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
303 Рубцов Александр Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
304 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
305 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
306 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
307 Антонян Арташес Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
308 Солдатенков Артемий Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
309 Мазуров Роман Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
310 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 1 0.11 9