Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Тихонов Олег Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 35 4.38 8
2 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 31 4.43 7
3 Комаровский Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 31 3.88 8
4 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 30 3.75 8
5 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 29 4.14 7
6 Бурлаку Дину Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 27 4.5 6
7 Гороховский Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 25 3.57 7
8 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 23 2.88 8
9 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 22 3.14 7
10 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 22 2.75 8
11 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 22 2.75 8
12 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 21 3 7
13 Райков Роман Открытие Дивизион "B" 20 2.5 8
14 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 20 2.5 8
15 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 20 2.5 8
16 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 19 2.38 8
17 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 19 2.71 7
18 Захаров Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 19 2.71 7
19 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 18 3 6
20 Мурыгин Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
21 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 18 3.6 5
22 Белов Константин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 18 2.25 8
23 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 18 3 6
24 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "E" 17 3.4 5
25 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион "F" 17 2.43 7
26 Абдулов Степан ВСК Дивизион "G" 17 3.4 5
27 Шилин Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 17 2.83 6
28 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "D" 17 2.43 7
29 Расуматов Махсудходжа Ericsson Дивизион "F" 16 3.2 5
30 Таликин Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 16 3.2 5
31 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 16 2 8
32 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 16 2.67 6
33 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 16 2.29 7
34 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 16 3.2 5
35 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
36 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
37 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
38 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "F" 16 2.29 7
39 Пискунов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 2 8
40 Круглов Роман РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 16 2 8
41 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 15 3 5
42 Елин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
43 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
44 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
45 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 15 2.14 7
46 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
47 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 15 2.14 7
48 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 15 1.88 8
49 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 15 3 5
50 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 14 2 7
51 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
52 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
53 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 14 1.75 8
54 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
55 Белоус Андрей РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 14 2 7
56 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 13 1.63 8
57 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 13 1.86 7
58 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
59 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 13 2.17 6
60 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 13 1.86 7
61 Бельцевич Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
62 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 13 1.63 8
63 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 13 6.5 2
64 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
65 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 12 2.4 5
66 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
67 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
68 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 12 1.71 7
69 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
70 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 12 1.71 7
71 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
72 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 12 1.5 8
73 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
74 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
75 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 12 2.4 5
76 Гирфанов Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 12 2 6
77 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
78 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 12 1.71 7
79 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 12 1.71 7
80 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
81 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
82 Зюкин Всеволод МКС Дивизион "G" 11 1.38 8
83 Горохов Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
84 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 11 1.57 7
85 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 11 1.57 7
86 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 11 1.83 6
87 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
88 Чуричев Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
89 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
90 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 11 1.57 7
91 Ли Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 11 2.2 5
92 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
93 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
94 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
95 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
96 Ананьев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 10 1.67 6
97 Жаков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 2.5 4
98 Поломошнов Алексей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 10 1.25 8
99 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
100 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
101 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
102 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 10 1.67 6
103 Гуцев Александр TENNISI Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
104 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
105 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
106 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 1.67 6
107 Максимов Иван НорНикель Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
108 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
109 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
110 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 9 2.25 4
111 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
112 Амзенский Егор Huawei Дивизион "F" 9 1.8 5
113 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
114 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
115 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
116 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.5 6
117 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
118 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
119 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 9 1.5 6
120 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
121 Домани Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
122 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 9 1.5 6
123 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
124 Лазарев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
125 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
126 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
127 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 9 1.8 5
128 Потешкин Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
129 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.29 7
130 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 1.5 6
131 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 1.5 6
132 Булгаков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
133 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
134 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
135 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1 8
136 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
137 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 8 1 8
138 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 8 2.67 3
139 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 1.14 7
140 Исаков Илья РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 8 1.14 7
141 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 8 1.14 7
142 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 8 1.14 7
143 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 8 1 8
144 Кауров Олег ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
145 Вишняков Иван TENNISI Дивизион "D" 8 1.33 6
146 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 8 1 8
147 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
148 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
149 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 1.33 6
150 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
151 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
152 Конев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
153 Михайлова Анна Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 8 1.14 7
154 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 4 2
155 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
156 Гордеев Петр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
157 Логинов Михаил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
158 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 7 1 7
159 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 7 1.17 6
160 Зайнутдинов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
161 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
162 Шишков Илья DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 1 7
163 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
164 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
165 Субботин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 7 2.33 3
166 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
167 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
168 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
169 Коновалов Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 7 0.88 8
170 Кляус Артем Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
171 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 1.17 6
172 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
173 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
174 Павлычев Семен Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 7 2.33 3
175 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
176 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 0.88 8
177 Мамаев Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
178 Туманов Павел Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
179 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "D" 7 1.17 6
180 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
181 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "D" 7 1.4 5
182 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
183 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
184 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
185 Лукьянов Евгений РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 7 0.88 8
186 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
187 Касаткин Илья Nike Дивизион "D" 7 0.88 8
188 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 7 1 7
189 Веселов Никита ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
190 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 1.17 6
191 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "F" 7 0.88 8
192 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 1 7
193 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
194 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
195 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
196 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
197 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
198 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 0.75 8
199 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 6 1.2 5
200 Кознев Никита Take Shot Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
201 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 6 1 6
202 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
203 Меркурьев Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 6 1 6
204 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
205 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
206 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 6 1 6
207 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
208 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
209 Павлов Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 6 1 6
210 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
211 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 6 0.86 7
212 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
213 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
214 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 0.86 7
215 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
216 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
217 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
218 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
219 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
220 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
221 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 0.75 8
222 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 6 1.2 5
223 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
224 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 6 1.5 4
225 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.63 8
226 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
227 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 0.83 6
228 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
229 Федоров Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
230 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
231 Иванов Борис НСПК Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
232 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
233 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
234 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
235 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
236 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
237 Коняев Данила Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
238 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
239 Ващенков Илья Ericsson Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
240 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
241 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
242 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
243 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
244 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
245 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
246 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 1 5
247 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
248 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
249 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
250 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
251 Повечеров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
252 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
253 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
254 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 5 0.71 7
255 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
256 Подлесный Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 0.83 6
257 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 1.67 3
258 Третьяков Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
259 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
260 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
261 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
262 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
263 Болтнев Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
264 Курченко Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 0.67 6
265 Сультимов Роман Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
266 Любимов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
267 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
268 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 0.57 7
269 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
270 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
271 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
272 Рузняев Станислав Take Shot Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
273 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.5 8
274 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
275 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
276 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
277 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
278 Гилев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
279 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
280 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
281 Слепцов Ярослав МКС Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
282 Романов Александр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
283 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
284 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
285 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
286 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
287 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
288 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
289 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
290 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
291 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
292 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
293 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
294 Кузнецов Виталий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
295 Глазов Андрей Nike Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
296 Рыбин Борис МКС Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
297 Мицык Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 0.57 7
298 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "D" 4 0.67 6
299 Кулебянов Кирилл QIWI Дивизион "E" 4 0.57 7
300 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
301 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
302 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
303 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 4 0.67 6
304 Рыбин Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "G" 4 0.57 7
305 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 4 0.5 8
306 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
307 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
308 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
309 Титеев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
310 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.43 7
311 Филатов Владимир KPMG Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
312 Малышев Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
313 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
314 Плешков Иван Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
315 Турдиев Жалоладдин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
316 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
317 Цибульский Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
318 Михневич Иван ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
319 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.5 6
320 Павлов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
321 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
322 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 0.43 7
323 Денисов Дмитрий НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 0.43 7
324 Тянгаев Андрей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
325 Курмашов Михаил РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
326 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
327 Шамров Степан Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
328 Сироткин Дмитрий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 3 0.43 7
329 Мальков Артем Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 3 0.6 5
330 Спивак Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
331 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
332 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
333 Захаров Алексей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
334 Игнатов Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
335 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
336 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
337 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.5 6
338 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
339 Зареченский Виктор МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.5 6
340 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
341 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
342 Кудрин Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
343 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
344 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
345 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 3 0.43 7
346 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
347 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
348 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
349 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
350 Федин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
351 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
352 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 0.6 5
353 Андреев Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
354 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
355 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
356 Ефимов Николай DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
357 Граков Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
358 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
359 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
360 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
361 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
362 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
363 Еровиченков Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
364 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
365 Елагин Тимофей KPMG Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
366 Коровайцев Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
367 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
368 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
369 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
370 Лыков Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
371 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
372 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
373 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
374 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 3 0.43 7
375 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
376 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
377 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
378 Богданов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
379 Петров Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
380 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
381 Аникеев Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
382 Клечковский Григорий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
383 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
384 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
385 Ильинский Олег Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
386 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
387 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
388 Миронов Максим ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 2 0.5 4
389 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "D" 2 0.25 8
390 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
391 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "D" 2 0.29 7
392 Герасимов Василий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 2 0.29 7
393 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
394 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
395 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
396 Шевченко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
397 Смирнов Никита Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
398 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
399 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
400 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
401 Илышев Станислав РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
402 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
403 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
404 Неверов Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
405 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
406 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
407 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
408 Силонов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
409 Зарьянов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
410 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
411 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
412 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
413 Жабин Иван Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
414 Горожанин Павел ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
415 Мансуров Артур МКС Дивизион "G" 2 0.29 7
416 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
417 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
418 Зварыкин Виктор Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
419 Овчинников Андрей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
420 Колечиц Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
421 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
422 Седых Евгений НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
423 Ботников Денис БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
424 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
425 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
426 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
427 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.25 8
428 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.25 8
429 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 0.4 5
430 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
431 Родичев Антон KPMG Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
432 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
433 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
434 Маврин Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
435 Кобыляков Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
436 Снытников Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
437 Пронин Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
438 Стуликов Петр ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
439 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
440 Субочева Анастасия ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
441 Стадникова Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
442 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
443 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
444 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
445 Окуньков Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
446 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
447 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
448 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 0.13 8
449 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
450 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
451 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
452 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
453 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
454 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
455 Айнудинов Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
456 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
457 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
458 Федосов Виктор РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 1 0.17 6
459 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
460 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
461 Барынин Никита МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
462 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
463 Алпацкий Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
464 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
465 Корнихин Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
466 Александров Алексей Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
467 Буслаев Георгий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
468 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
469 Попов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
470 Липатов Данил Ericsson Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
471 Мусиенко Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
472 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
473 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
474 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
475 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 1 0.2 5
476 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
477 Тарабрин Антон Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
478 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
479 Нзерибе Франклин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
480 Коснов Максим Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
481 Самсонов Яков Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
482 Куриленко Александр МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
483 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
484 Гайдалович Егор La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
485 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
486 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
487 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
488 Майоров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
489 Златовратская Ирина Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
490 Захаревич Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
491 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
492 Томсон Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
493 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.14 7
494 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
495 Шипулин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
496 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.2 5
497 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
498 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
499 Сварник Константин La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
500 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
501 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.14 7
502 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
503 Комиссаров Егор Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
504 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
505 Гусаров Григорий Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
506 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
507 Трошанин Георгий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
508 Никонов Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
509 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1