Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 54 6.75 8
2 Лахин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 53 7.57 7
3 Тихонов Олег Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 49 6.13 8
4 Комаровский Андрей Открытие Дивизион "B" 47 5.88 8
5 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 44 5.5 8
6 Пискунов Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 41 5.13 8
7 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 39 6.5 6
8 Райков Роман Открытие Дивизион "B" 39 4.88 8
9 Белов Константин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 39 4.88 8
10 Белоус Андрей РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 38 5.43 7
11 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 35 4.38 8
12 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 35 5 7
13 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 34 5.67 6
14 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 34 4.86 7
15 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 34 4.25 8
16 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "F" 34 4.86 7
17 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "E" 33 4.13 8
18 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 33 4.13 8
19 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 33 4.13 8
20 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 33 5.5 6
21 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 33 5.5 6
22 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 32 4 8
23 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 32 4.57 7
24 Сердюк Никита Nike Дивизион "D" 32 4.57 7
25 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 32 4 8
26 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "E" 30 5 6
27 Золин Матвей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 30 5 6
28 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 29 4.14 7
29 Шумков Максим Take Shot Дивизион "A" 29 5.8 5
30 Мурыгин Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 28 3.5 8
31 Доронин Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 28 3.5 8
32 Симонов Александр МКС Дивизион "G" 27 3.86 7
33 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион "F" 27 3.86 7
34 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 27 3.38 8
35 Скробот Александр ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 27 3.86 7
36 Штанг Владлен Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
37 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 26 4.33 6
38 Амзенский Егор Huawei Дивизион "F" 26 5.2 5
39 Гололобов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 25 3.57 7
40 Филатов Владимир KPMG Дивизион "E" 25 5 5
41 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 25 3.13 8
42 Бурлаку Дину Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 25 4.17 6
43 Банифатов Антон ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 25 6.25 4
44 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 25 3.57 7
45 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 24 3.43 7
46 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "F" 24 4.8 5
47 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 23 3.29 7
48 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 23 3.29 7
49 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 3.83 6
50 Хатагов Гига Московский банк Дивизион "E" 23 4.6 5
51 Кузнецов Виталий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 22 7.33 3
52 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион "F" 22 3.14 7
53 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 22 4.4 5
54 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 22 2.75 8
55 Пьявкин Илья Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 22 3.14 7
56 Сафонов Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 22 2.75 8
57 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 21 2.63 8
58 Костин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
59 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 21 3 7
60 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "E" 21 3 7
61 Гороховский Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 21 3 7
62 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 21 3 7
63 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 21 3 7
64 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 21 2.63 8
65 Новиков Денис Московский банк Дивизион "E" 20 3.33 6
66 Расуматов Махсудходжа Ericsson Дивизион "F" 20 4 5
67 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 20 3.33 6
68 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
69 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 19 3.17 6
70 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 19 9.5 2
71 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 19 2.71 7
72 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
73 Домани Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 19 3.8 5
74 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 18 3 6
75 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "F" 18 2.57 7
76 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 18 2.25 8
77 Густавсон Дими La-Salute Дивизион "C" 18 2.57 7
78 Моцный Константин ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 18 3.6 5
79 Иванов Борис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 18 2.25 8
80 Рыбин Дмитрий МКС Дивизион "G" 18 2.57 7
81 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 17 2.83 6
82 Афанасьев Святослав ТДВ Дивизион "D" 17 3.4 5
83 Горбунов Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 17 2.13 8
84 Марков Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 17 4.25 4
85 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 17 2.13 8
86 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 17 3.4 5
87 Бутенко Кирилл Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 17 2.83 6
88 Ломоносов Вячеслав ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 17 2.83 6
89 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 17 2.43 7
90 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 17 2.83 6
91 Захаров Владислав Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 17 2.43 7
92 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 17 2.43 7
93 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 16 2.29 7
94 Матвеев Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
95 Поляков Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 16 2.29 7
96 Поломошнов Алексей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 16 2 8
97 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 3.2 5
98 Кауров Олег ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 15 2.5 6
99 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 15 2.14 7
100 Салаев Халил Nike Дивизион "D" 15 1.88 8
101 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
102 Курченко Андрей Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
103 Алексеенко Артем ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 15 2.14 7
104 Таликин Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 15 3 5
105 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 15 2.14 7
106 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "E" 15 2.14 7
107 Ермолаев Артем МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 15 2.5 6
108 Гирин Максим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
109 Червоный Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
110 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 14 2 7
111 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
112 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 14 1.75 8
113 Заикин Сергей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
114 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 14 2.8 5
115 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 14 2.33 6
116 Гирфанов Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 14 2.33 6
117 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 14 2.8 5
118 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 14 2.33 6
119 Феськов Владислав МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 14 2 7
120 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "C" 14 1.75 8
121 Круглов Роман РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 14 1.75 8
122 Романов Александр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 14 3.5 4
123 Потешкин Владимир ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 14 2.33 6
124 Боюка Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 14 2 7
125 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 14 2 7
126 Петров Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 14 2.8 5
127 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 14 1.75 8
128 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
129 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 13 1.86 7
130 Елин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
131 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 13 2.17 6
132 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 4.33 3
133 Вишняков Иван TENNISI Дивизион "D" 13 2.17 6
134 Михайлова Анна Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 13 1.86 7
135 Мальков Артем Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 13 2.6 5
136 Третьяков Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
137 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "E" 13 2.17 6
138 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 13 1.86 7
139 Жданов Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
140 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 13 1.63 8
141 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 13 4.33 3
142 Коняев Данила Take Shot Дивизион "A" 13 3.25 4
143 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 12 2 6
144 Абоян Арутюн Nike Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
145 Любимов Владимир Take Shot Дивизион "A" 12 6 2
146 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
147 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 12 1.71 7
148 Ильин Дмитрий Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
149 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 12 1.71 7
150 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 1.71 7
151 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
152 Денисенко Дмитрий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 12 1.5 8
153 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
154 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 2 6
155 Гуцев Александр TENNISI Дивизион "D" 12 3 4
156 Соболев Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 12 1.5 8
157 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 12 1.5 8
158 Угаров Евгений Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
159 Матвиенко Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 1.57 7
160 Шишков Илья DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
161 Ефимов Николай DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 11 1.38 8
162 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "D" 11 2.2 5
163 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 11 1.83 6
164 Мамаев Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
165 Шадов Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 11 2.2 5
166 Иванов Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
167 Зайнутдинов Евгений Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
168 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "F" 11 1.38 8
169 Савина Карина Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 11 1.57 7
170 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 1.38 8
171 Шувалов Дмитрий SAP Дивизион "D" 11 1.38 8
172 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 11 2.2 5
173 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 11 1.57 7
174 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
175 Жамабаев Руслан Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 10 1.67 6
176 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 1.67 6
177 Ли Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 10 2 5
178 Кунахович Дмитрий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
179 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
180 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 10 1.43 7
181 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 10 2 5
182 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 10 2 5
183 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 10 1.25 8
184 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 10 1.67 6
185 Субботин Андрей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 10 3.33 3
186 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
187 Бурцев Даниил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
188 Бельцевич Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 10 1.25 8
189 Фунин Дмитрий МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 10 1.43 7
190 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 10 1.43 7
191 Смирнов Никита Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
192 Левчук Артем KPMG Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
193 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
194 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
195 Полынский Алексей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
196 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
197 Потапов Андрей НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
198 Чекурин Дмитрий Nike Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
199 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 9 1.13 8
200 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
201 Гуськов Максим ТДВ Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
202 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
203 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
204 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 9 1.29 7
205 Федоров Сергей Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
206 Веселов Никита ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 9 1.8 5
207 Чириков Павел X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
208 Минаков Иван Nike Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
209 Лукьянов Евгений РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 9 1.13 8
210 Мамин Алексей Nike Дивизион "D" 9 1.29 7
211 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "E" 9 2.25 4
212 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 9 1.13 8
213 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
214 Магинов Вадим Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 8 2 4
215 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
216 Иванов Борис НСПК Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
217 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
218 Ананьев Александр Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
219 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
220 Степанов Виктор Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
221 Повечеров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
222 Денисов Дмитрий НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 1.14 7
223 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 8 1.33 6
224 Жафаров Равиль SAP Дивизион "D" 8 1.33 6
225 Гордеев Петр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 8 2 4
226 Иган Майкл KPMG Дивизион "E" 8 1.6 5
227 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 8 1.33 6
228 Шилин Сергей Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
229 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 8 1.14 7
230 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
231 Цибульский Михаил ТДВ Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
232 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 7 1.4 5
233 Кротких Иван ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.75 4
234 Тянгаев Андрей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 1.17 6
235 Павлов Станислав Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
236 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 7 1 7
237 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "E" 7 1.4 5
238 Кальницкий Виталий ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
239 Прочко Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 7 1.4 5
240 Стейскал Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
241 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 1 7
242 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
243 Гольский Александр KPMG Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
244 Максимов Иван НорНикель Дивизион "E" 7 0.88 8
245 Коровайцев Евгений Take Shot Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
246 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
247 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
248 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 0.88 8
249 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
250 Кляус Артем Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
251 Головизнин Федор ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
252 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 1.4 5
253 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "E" 7 1.17 6
254 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 7 1.4 5
255 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
256 Чуричев Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 7 1.4 5
257 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 1.17 6
258 Абрамов Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
259 Зварыкин Виктор Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
260 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
261 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 6 1 6
262 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
263 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
264 Мицык Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 6 0.86 7
265 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 6 1 6
266 Кознев Никита Take Shot Дивизион "A" 6 1.2 5
267 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
268 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 1 6
269 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
270 Коновалов Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
271 Гомаюн Никита Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
272 Жаков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 1.5 4
273 Подлесный Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
274 Меркурьев Владимир Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 6 1 6
275 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
276 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
277 Туманов Павел Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
278 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
279 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
280 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 0.86 7
281 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 6 1 6
282 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
283 Павлычев Семен Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
284 Герасимов Василий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 6 0.86 7
285 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
286 Шапков Виталий Huawei Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
287 Болтнев Илья Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 6 1.2 5
288 Аносов Юрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
289 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
290 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
291 Рузняев Станислав Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
292 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
293 Греков Даниил Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
294 Зарьянов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
295 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 5 0.83 6
296 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
297 Федосов Виктор РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
298 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 0.71 7
299 Лазарев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
300 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
301 Михневич Иван ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
302 Айнудинов Руслан Московский банк Дивизион "E" 5 5 1
303 Кирин Кирилл Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
304 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
305 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 5 0.63 8
306 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
307 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
308 Златовратская Ирина Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
309 Логинов Михаил Take Shot Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
310 Гилев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
311 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
312 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
313 Конев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
314 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "F" 5 0.71 7
315 Царегородцев Денис ТДВ Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
316 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "D" 5 0.83 6
317 Елисеев Павел QIWI Дивизион "E" 5 0.83 6
318 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "F" 5 1.25 4
319 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
320 Сультимов Роман Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
321 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион "F" 5 0.71 7
322 Серебряков Егор Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
323 Федин Евгений Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 5 1.25 4
324 Стуликов Петр ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
325 Ващенков Илья Ericsson Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
326 Седых Евгений НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
327 Исаков Илья РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 4 0.57 7
328 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
329 Игнатов Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 4 1 4
330 Сироткин Дмитрий РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 4 0.57 7
331 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
332 Малышев Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
333 Зюкин Всеволод МКС Дивизион "G" 4 0.5 8
334 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
335 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.67 6
336 Снытников Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
337 Решин Максим KPMG Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
338 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
339 Тололин Максим МКС Дивизион "G" 4 0.67 6
340 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
341 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 4 1 4
342 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
343 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион "F" 4 0.8 5
344 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
345 Фадеев Никита Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
346 Вишев Александр Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 4 1 4
347 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 1.33 3
348 Галай Игорь Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 4 1 4
349 Гусев Павел МКС Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
350 Граков Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
351 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
352 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
353 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 4 1 4
354 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
355 Хребтов Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
356 Филиппов Василий KPMG Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
357 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
358 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
359 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "C" 4 0.8 5
360 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
361 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "D" 4 0.5 8
362 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "D" 3 0.5 6
363 Клечковский Григорий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
364 Афонин Сергей Nike Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
365 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
366 Журавлев Юрий НСПК Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
367 Черноглазов Артем Nike Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
368 Байо Максим Nike Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
369 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.43 7
370 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
371 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
372 Ботников Денис БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
373 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
374 Липатов Данил Ericsson Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
375 Гусаров Григорий Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
376 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
377 Шевченко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
378 Турдиев Жалоладдин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
379 Смирнов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
380 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
381 Мириков Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.75 4
382 Рыбин Борис МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
383 Филиппенко Алексей МКС Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
384 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
385 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
386 Коснов Максим Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
387 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 3 0.38 8
388 Спиридонов Максим Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
389 Спивак Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
390 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
391 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
392 Становский Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
393 Соломатин Олег Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
394 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
395 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 3 0.75 4
396 Пронин Дмитрий Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
397 Сизов Михаил TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
398 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
399 Байков Кирилл X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
400 Щепанов Роман Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
401 Илышев Станислав РКЗ Хруничева Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
402 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.5 6
403 Горохов Константин МКС Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
404 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
405 Громыко Кирилл SAP Дивизион "D" 2 0.4 5
406 Потураев Игорь QIWI Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
407 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
408 Павлов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
409 Плешков Иван Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
410 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
411 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
412 Титеев Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
413 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
414 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
415 Ильинский Олег Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
416 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 0.5 4
417 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
418 Давлетов Рамиль ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
419 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
420 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 2 0.5 4
421 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
422 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
423 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
424 Захаревич Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
425 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
426 Абдулов Степан ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
427 Елагин Тимофей KPMG Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
428 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
429 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
430 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
431 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 0.5 4
432 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
433 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.29 7
434 Свешников Павел БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
435 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
436 Антонян Эмин Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
437 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
438 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "C" 2 0.67 3
439 Буктаев Рашид DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.29 7
440 Меркулов Андрей ТДВ Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
441 Барынин Никита МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
442 Мансуров Артур МКС Дивизион "G" 2 0.29 7
443 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
444 Зареченский Виктор МКС Дивизион "G" 2 0.33 6
445 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
446 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
447 Пинягин Александр Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
448 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
449 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.33 6
450 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.4 5
451 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
452 Касаткин Илья Nike Дивизион "D" 2 0.25 8
453 Трошанин Георгий Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
454 Халатов Дмитрий ТДВ Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
455 Богданов Никита Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
456 Маврин Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
457 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
458 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.25 4
459 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 0.14 7
460 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
461 Слепцов Ярослав МКС Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
462 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
463 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
464 Жабин Иван Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
465 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
466 Родичев Антон KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
467 Булгаков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
468 Паншин Александр Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
469 Мамин Алексей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
470 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
471 Неверов Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
472 Бакаев Валентин Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
473 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
474 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
475 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
476 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
477 Окуньков Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.2 5
478 Нзерибе Франклин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
479 Шамров Степан Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
480 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
481 Емельянов Григорий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
482 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.13 8
483 Авраменко Алексей ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
484 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
485 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
486 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
487 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
488 Буслаев Георгий Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
489 Крек Андрей Take Shot Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
490 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.17 6
491 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
492 Шатаев Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
493 Майоров Александр Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
494 Юрищев Артем Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
495 Моисеев Алексей МОЭСК Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
496 Урусов Павел Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
497 Юсуфов Дильшод La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.2 5
498 Сварник Сергей La-Salute Дивизион "C" 1 0.33 3
499 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
500 Никонов Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
501 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
502 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
503 Александров Алексей Mail.ru Group Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
504 Самсонов Яков Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
505 Лядов Юрий РУСАЛ Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
506 Мусиенко Денис Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
507 Овчинников Андрей Тинькофф Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
508 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
509 Черепков Михаил Huawei Дивизион "F" 1 0.5 2
510 Грек Максим Московский банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
511 Стадникова Мария Промсвязьбанк Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
512 Лыков Антон Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.14 7
513 Глазов Андрей Nike Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
514 Савицкий Павел Среднерусский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
515 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.25 4
516 Томсон Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион "A" 1 0.25 4
517 Качанов Сергей ОДК Салют Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
518 Пестриков Данил Персонал Плюс Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
519 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5