Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 18 9 2
2 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 18 6 3
3 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
4 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 16 5.33 3
5 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 16 5.33 3
6 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 16 8 2
7 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 16 8 2
8 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
9 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 14 4.67 3
10 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
11 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
12 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
13 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 12 4 3
14 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 12 6 2
15 Шитиков Кирилл МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 11 5.5 2
16 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 5.5 2
17 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 5 2
18 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
19 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 10 5 2
20 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
21 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
22 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
23 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 9 3 3
24 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 9 4.5 2
25 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 9 4.5 2
26 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
27 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 9 4.5 2
28 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
29 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
30 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
31 Семенов Игорь МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
32 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
33 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
34 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
35 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 8 4 2
36 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 8 2.67 3
37 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
38 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
39 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 7 3.5 2
40 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
41 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
42 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
43 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
44 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
45 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
46 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 7 3.5 2
47 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
48 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
49 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 7 2.33 3
50 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
51 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
52 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
53 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 6 6 1
54 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
55 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
56 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 6 2 3
57 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
58 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
59 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
60 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
61 Соболев Андрей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
62 Лобода Максим Race Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
63 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
64 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 6 3 2
65 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
66 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
67 Кулаковский Леонид ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
68 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
69 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
70 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 6 3 2
71 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 3 2
72 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
73 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
74 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
75 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
76 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 2.5 2
77 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
78 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
79 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
80 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
81 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
82 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
83 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
84 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
85 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
86 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
87 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
88 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
89 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
90 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
91 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
92 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
93 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
94 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 5 2.5 2
95 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
96 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 5 2.5 2
97 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 5 5 1
98 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 5 1.67 3
99 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
100 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
101 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
102 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1.67 3
103 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 1.67 3
104 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 5 2.5 2
105 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
106 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 5 5 1
107 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
108 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
109 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
110 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
111 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
112 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
113 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 4 2 2
114 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
115 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
116 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
117 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
118 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
119 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
120 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
121 Чумаченко Сергей МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
122 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
123 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
124 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
125 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
126 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
127 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
128 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 4 1.33 3
129 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 2 2
130 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
131 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
132 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
133 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 4 1
134 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
135 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
136 Маликов Александр Race Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
137 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
138 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 4 4 1
139 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 4 1.33 3
140 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
141 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
142 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 4 2 2
143 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
144 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
145 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
146 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
147 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
148 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
149 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
150 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
151 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
152 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
153 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
154 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
155 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
156 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
157 Горшков Евгений Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
158 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
159 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
160 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
161 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
162 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
163 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
164 Фишер Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
165 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
166 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
167 Свинцицкий Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
168 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
169 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
170 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
171 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
172 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
173 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
174 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
175 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
176 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
177 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
178 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
179 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
180 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
181 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
182 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
183 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
184 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
185 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
186 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
187 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
188 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
189 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 3 1 3
190 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
191 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 1 3
192 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
193 Шавров Сергей Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
194 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
195 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 3 1 3
196 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
197 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
198 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
199 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
200 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
201 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
202 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
203 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
204 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
205 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
206 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
207 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
208 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
209 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
210 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
211 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
212 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
213 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
214 Никитин Валентин НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
215 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
216 Туяков Владимир РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
217 Наконечная Александра Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
218 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
219 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
220 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
221 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
222 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
223 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
224 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
225 Объюхов Даниил Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
226 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
227 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
228 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
229 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
230 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
231 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
232 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
233 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
234 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
235 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
236 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
237 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
238 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
239 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
240 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
241 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
242 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
243 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
244 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
245 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
246 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
247 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
248 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
249 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
250 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
251 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
252 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
253 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
254 Толиков Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
255 Ермаков Антон МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
256 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
257 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
258 Ефремкин Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
259 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
260 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 1 2
261 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
262 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
263 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
264 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
265 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 2 1
266 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
267 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
268 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 2 0.67 3
269 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
270 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
271 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
272 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
273 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
274 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
275 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
276 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
277 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
278 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
279 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
280 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
281 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
282 Исупов Игорь Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
283 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
284 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
285 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
286 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
287 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
288 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
289 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
290 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
291 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
292 Федоров Максим Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
293 Тарабрин Антон Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
294 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
295 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
296 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
297 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
298 Зинченко Кирилл Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
299 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
300 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
301 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
302 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
303 Скогорев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
304 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
305 Никитин Даниил Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
306 Утешев Александр Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
307 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
308 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
309 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
310 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
311 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
312 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
313 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
314 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
315 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
316 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
317 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
318 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
319 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
320 Окуньков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
321 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.33 3
322 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
323 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
324 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
325 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
326 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
327 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
328 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
329 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
330 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
331 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
332 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
333 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
334 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
335 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
336 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
337 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
338 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
339 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
340 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
341 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
342 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
343 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
344 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
345 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 1 0.33 3
346 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
347 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
348 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
349 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.33 3
350 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
351 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
352 Уколов Владимир МОЭСК Дивизион "C" 1 0.5 2
353 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
354 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
355 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3