Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 63 6.3 10
2 Кротенко Даниил Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 59 6.56 9
3 Мальков Андрей НСПК Дивизион "F" 58 5.8 10
4 Ильменков Павел Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 58 7.25 8
5 Тихонов Олег Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 54 6 9
6 Захаров Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 54 5.4 10
7 Исманов Мирлан МегаФон Дивизион "F" 48 5.33 9
8 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 47 4.7 10
9 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион "A" 47 5.22 9
10 Вершков Михаил Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 47 5.88 8
11 Тростин Даниил ТМК Дивизион "E" 45 4.5 10
12 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 41 4.1 10
13 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион "B" 41 4.1 10
14 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 39 4.88 8
15 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион "B" 38 4.22 9
16 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 37 4.11 9
17 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 37 3.7 10
18 Кузуб Иван Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 36 4.5 8
19 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 36 4 9
20 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 36 3.6 10
21 Алимов Валентин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 36 4.5 8
22 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 35 3.89 9
23 Золотарев Игорь РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 35 3.89 9
24 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 35 3.89 9
25 Абатуров Константин Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 35 3.89 9
26 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "D" 34 3.78 9
27 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 34 4.25 8
28 Чистяков Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 34 4.25 8
29 Чумаченко Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 33 3.3 10
30 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 33 3.3 10
31 Пискунов Александр Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 33 4.13 8
32 Бакакин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 32 4 8
33 Идибеков Найсон QIWI Дивизион "C" 32 3.2 10
34 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "F" 32 3.2 10
35 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 32 3.2 10
36 Юхневич Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 32 4 8
37 Шитиков Кирилл Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 31 3.1 10
38 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 31 3.1 10
39 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "D" 31 4.43 7
40 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 31 3.1 10
41 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 30 3.75 8
42 Колобов Егор Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 29 3.22 9
43 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 29 3.63 8
44 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 29 4.83 6
45 Кельперис Виктор TENNISI Дивизион "D" 29 2.9 10
46 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 29 2.9 10
47 Халиков Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 28 2.8 10
48 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 27 3 9
49 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
50 Тихонов Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 27 3 9
51 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 27 3.86 7
52 Фазлиахметов Рустам РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 27 3.86 7
53 Шустов Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 27 5.4 5
54 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион "A" 27 3.86 7
55 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
56 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион "F" 26 2.89 9
57 Крутов Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 26 3.25 8
58 Васильченко Артем Cordiant Дивизион "E" 26 2.89 9
59 Комаров Илья Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 26 2.6 10
60 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 26 3.25 8
61 Каверзин Антон БКС Дивизион "B" 26 2.6 10
62 Минаев Артур Московский банк Дивизион "A" 26 4.33 6
63 Глазов Даниил ВТБ Дивизион "A" 25 2.5 10
64 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион "B" 25 2.5 10
65 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 25 3.57 7
66 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 25 2.5 10
67 Тростин Илья ТМК Дивизион "E" 25 2.5 10
68 Евменов Андрей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 25 2.78 9
69 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 25 2.78 9
70 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 25 2.5 10
71 Ибрагимов Тимур La-Salute Дивизион "E" 24 3 8
72 Цылёв Дмитрий Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 24 2.4 10
73 Колягин Илья La-Salute Дивизион "E" 24 2.67 9
74 Ткачев Юрий ВСК Дивизион "G" 24 3 8
75 Бражников Владимир Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 23 3.29 7
76 Чижов Алексей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 23 3.29 7
77 Толиков Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 23 2.56 9
78 Разин Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 23 2.88 8
79 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 23 3.29 7
80 Василюк Леонид Открытие Дивизион "B" 22 2.44 9
81 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 22 2.2 10
82 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион "B" 22 2.75 8
83 Соболев Андрей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 22 2.44 9
84 Рязанов Алексей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 21 2.1 10
85 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 21 3.5 6
86 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "D" 21 3.5 6
87 Пьявкин Илья Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 21 2.33 9
88 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 21 2.1 10
89 Данилов Денис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 20 2.22 9
90 Соколов Сергей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 20 2 10
91 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 20 2.22 9
92 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 20 3.33 6
93 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 20 2.5 8
94 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 20 2.5 8
95 Девяткин Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 20 2.22 9
96 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 20 2 10
97 Червоный Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 20 2 10
98 Нигматулин Мансур НорНикель Дивизион "E" 20 2.86 7
99 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "B" 19 1.9 10
100 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 19 2.71 7
101 Богданов Андрей QIWI Дивизион "C" 19 2.71 7
102 Ипатов Святослав НСПК Дивизион "F" 19 2.11 9
103 Семенов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 19 2.38 8
104 Есипов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 18 2.57 7
105 Сабурин Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 18 2.25 8
106 Володин Алексей Cordiant Дивизион "E" 18 2 9
107 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 18 2 9
108 Расин Вадим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 18 1.8 10
109 Юдин Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 18 1.8 10
110 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "A" 18 2.57 7
111 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 18 2 9
112 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 18 1.8 10
113 Федорченко Вячеслав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 18 4.5 4
114 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион "F" 17 1.7 10
115 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
116 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 17 1.7 10
117 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 17 2.43 7
118 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 17 2.83 6
119 Давыденко Алексей QIWI Дивизион "C" 17 1.89 9
120 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "D" 17 1.89 9
121 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 17 1.89 9
122 Колпаков Кирилл Huawei Дивизион "G" 17 4.25 4
123 Григорьев Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 17 2.83 6
124 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 17 1.7 10
125 Афанасьев Святослав HKE Дивизион "D" 17 1.7 10
126 Чернышов Дмитрий ТМК Дивизион "E" 17 2.83 6
127 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 16 2 8
128 Коняев Данила Race Дивизион "A" 16 2.67 6
129 Хомяков Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 16 1.6 10
130 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 16 2 8
131 Захаров Максим TENNISI Дивизион "D" 16 1.6 10
132 Павленко Сергей ВТБ Дивизион "A" 16 1.78 9
133 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
134 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 16 2.67 6
135 Цылёв Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 16 1.6 10
136 Бизин Георгий ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 1.6 10
137 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 16 1.6 10
138 Перфильев Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 16 2.29 7
139 Задорожный Алексей Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 15 1.67 9
140 Марченков Станислав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 15 1.67 9
141 Торбин Виктор DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 15 1.67 9
142 Гуськов Максим HKE Дивизион "D" 15 1.67 9
143 Костерин Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
144 Калитаев Андрей SAP Дивизион "D" 15 3 5
145 Бакаенко Константин Race Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
146 Шумков Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
147 Мельников Семен Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 15 1.5 10
148 Шадов Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 15 2.5 6
149 Кунахович Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 14 4.67 3
150 Дадонов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 14 3.5 4
151 Петров Леонид НорНикель Дивизион "E" 14 1.56 9
152 Любченко Пётр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 14 1.56 9
153 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 14 1.56 9
154 Цибульский Михаил HKE Дивизион "D" 14 1.75 8
155 Графов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "F" 14 1.75 8
156 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 14 1.4 10
157 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 14 1.4 10
158 Тарабрин Антон Race Дивизион "A" 13 1.86 7
159 Моховиков Николай Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 13 1.44 9
160 Зайцев Роман ВТБ Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
161 Авакьянц Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 13 2.6 5
162 Ефремов Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 13 2.6 5
163 Маршацкий Павел QIWI Дивизион "C" 13 1.3 10
164 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 13 1.63 8
165 Бельцевич Антон Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 13 2.17 6
166 Коровайцев Евгений Race Дивизион "A" 13 2.6 5
167 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 13 1.44 9
168 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 13 1.86 7
169 Иванов Борис HKE Дивизион "D" 13 2.6 5
170 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 13 1.44 9
171 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI Дивизион "D" 12 1.2 10
172 Тронин Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 12 1.5 8
173 Иванов Иван Cordiant Дивизион "E" 12 1.33 9
174 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 1.2 10
175 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 12 1.2 10
176 Коршунов Григорий Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
177 Горшков Евгений Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 12 1.2 10
178 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 12 1.2 10
179 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 12 1.71 7
180 Лаверженцев Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 12 2 6
181 Крысанов Данил Race Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
182 Цыганов Анатолий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 11 3.67 3
183 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 11 1.57 7
184 Гатин Егор ВТБ Дивизион "A" 11 1.22 9
185 Долгий Максим Cordiant Дивизион "E" 11 1.1 10
186 Абрамов Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 11 2.75 4
187 Осипов Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 11 1.83 6
188 Гранов Александр НорНикель Дивизион "E" 11 1.57 7
189 Жуйков Иван Открытие Дивизион "B" 11 1.83 6
190 Макеев Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "C" 11 1.22 9
191 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 1.1 10
192 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "D" 11 1.57 7
193 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 11 1.22 9
194 Кобозев Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 11 1.38 8
195 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 11 1.38 8
196 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 11 1.38 8
197 Матвеев Матвей Race Дивизион "A" 10 1.43 7
198 Мамонов Давыд Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 2.5 4
199 Василюк Денис Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 1.43 7
200 Яшников Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
201 Самохвалов Олег Race Дивизион "A" 10 1.67 6
202 Овсянников Всеволод Cordiant Дивизион "E" 10 1.25 8
203 Тиганов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 10 1.25 8
204 Новиков Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 10 2 5
205 Фокин Артем ТМК Дивизион "E" 10 1.43 7
206 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 10 1.25 8
207 Поляков Павел Открытие Дивизион "B" 10 1.25 8
208 Стайоха Владимир Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 10 1 10
209 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "A" 10 2 5
210 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "C" 10 1.11 9
211 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 10 1 10
212 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 10 2 5
213 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 10 2.5 4
214 Банщиков Сергей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 9 1.29 7
215 Малвин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 9 1 9
216 Шавров Сергей Race Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
217 Глухоедов Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 9 0.9 10
218 Мачука Наварро Энри РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 9 1.29 7
219 Полынский Алексей HKE Дивизион "D" 9 1 9
220 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 9 1.8 5
221 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 9 0.9 10
222 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 9 0.9 10
223 Поляков Кирил DME Дивизион "B" 9 1.29 7
224 Иванов Александр Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 9 1.13 8
225 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
226 Охотников Александр QIWI Дивизион "C" 9 1.29 7
227 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
228 Губанов Олег Huawei Дивизион "G" 8 2 4
229 Перез Ёандрес Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
230 Свинцицкий Антон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
231 Арбеков Кирилл Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
232 Холин Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 8 1.6 5
233 Кирин Кирилл Race Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
234 Малышев Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
235 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 8 1 8
236 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "C" 8 1.14 7
237 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
238 Холмогоров Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 1 8
239 Таликин Владимир ПСБ Дивизион "F" 8 1.33 6
240 Макаров Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
241 Кудряшов Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 8 0.8 10
242 Калинин Павел РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 8 1.14 7
243 Щеколдин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 8 1.33 6
244 Рощин Борис Race Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
245 Ермолаев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 8 1.6 5
246 Буга Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
247 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 8 0.89 9
248 Кулигин Александр МегаФон Дивизион "F" 8 0.89 9
249 Гусаров Григорий Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 8 0.89 9
250 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 8 1.6 5
251 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "F" 8 1 8
252 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 8 0.8 10
253 Тилинин Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
254 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 8 1.33 6
255 Заикин Сергей HKE Дивизион "D" 8 1.14 7
256 Васильев Владимир НСПК Дивизион "F" 8 0.89 9
257 Саталкин Олег РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 8 0.89 9
258 Коснов Максим Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 8 1.6 5
259 Куркин Артем РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 7 2.33 3
260 Федосов Павел Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
261 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 7 0.7 10
262 Деменков Савва La-Salute Дивизион "E" 7 0.78 9
263 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
264 Ивашечкин Владимир DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 7 0.78 9
265 Самарский Александр Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
266 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
267 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 7 1 7
268 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 7 2.33 3
269 Шмаюн Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
270 Кулаковский Леонид ВТБ Дивизион "A" 7 1.4 5
271 Козлов Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 7 1.4 5
272 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "B" 7 0.7 10
273 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 1 7
274 Игнатенко Роман La-Salute Дивизион "E" 7 1 7
275 Чернышев Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 7 0.88 8
276 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "A" 7 1.17 6
277 Якушев Артём НСПК Дивизион "F" 7 1.75 4
278 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "D" 7 0.78 9
279 Апарин Константин Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 1.17 6
280 Степанов Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 7 0.78 9
281 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 7 0.88 8
282 Золотов Владимир TENNISI Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
283 Наконечная Александра Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
284 Шевченко Юрий QIWI Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
285 Абоян Арутюн SAP Дивизион "D" 6 2 3
286 Чайкин Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
287 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 6 0.6 10
288 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
289 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 6 0.67 9
290 Шаньгин Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "D" 6 0.86 7
291 Карпов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 6 1.2 5
292 Сухотин Андрей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
293 Зимихин Андрей X-Fit Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
294 Фомочкин Станислав Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
295 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
296 Семенов Валерий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 6 1 6
297 Ковалёв Андрей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
298 Уколов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 6 0.67 9
299 Павлов Станислав ПСБ Дивизион "F" 6 1.2 5
300 Потапов Артемий QIWI Дивизион "C" 6 0.86 7
301 Лобода Максим Race Дивизион "A" 6 6 1
302 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 6 1 6
303 Захаров Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 6 0.75 8
304 Федосов Павел La-Salute Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
305 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 1.2 5
306 Хамзин Эмиль Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 6 0.75 8
307 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 6 0.67 9
308 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 6 0.86 7
309 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 6 0.75 8
310 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "A" 5 1 5
311 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
312 Дайн Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
313 Мамонтов Сергей НСПК Дивизион "F" 5 0.5 10
314 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 5 1 5
315 Боюка Павел Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
316 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 5 1 5
317 Левченко Роман TENNISI Дивизион "D" 5 0.63 8
318 Чемоданов Александр BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
319 Козлов Артём ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 0.71 7
320 Краснощеков Роман BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
321 Левин Константин QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 0.63 8
322 Коночкин Артём QIWI Дивизион "C" 5 0.56 9
323 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "D" 5 0.5 10
324 Кузнецов Артем НСПК Дивизион "F" 5 1 5
325 Скогорев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
326 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "C" 5 0.5 10
327 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 5 0.56 9
328 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 5 1 5
329 Миронов Антон Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 0.56 9
330 Осипов Руслан Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 5 0.5 10
331 Эмирхан Туран Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 5 5 1
332 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
333 Тарасик Артем BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 5 1 5
334 Отрашевский Илья ВСК Дивизион "G" 5 0.83 6
335 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 5 0.56 9
336 Ашмаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 0.63 8
337 Баулин Алексей Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 0.56 9
338 Пелипенко Михаил La-Salute Дивизион "E" 5 1 5
339 Ермаков Антон Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 5 0.71 7
340 Щелок Артем Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 0.63 8
341 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "D" 5 0.71 7
342 Объюхов Даниил Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 1.25 4
343 Лецко Всеволод Huawei Дивизион "G" 5 2.5 2
344 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 5 0.56 9
345 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
346 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион "B" 4 2 2
347 Дмитриев Артем Race Дивизион "A" 4 1.33 3
348 Дуэль Михаил SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.4 10
349 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.44 9
350 Алексеев Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
351 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.5 8
352 Удов Константин НорНикель Дивизион "E" 4 0.8 5
353 Гаськов Борис X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
354 Литвинов Егор Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
355 Журов Павел DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 4 0.4 10
356 Шабельник Сергей РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 4 1 4
357 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 4 0.4 10
358 Абрамов Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
359 Крек Андрей Race Дивизион "A" 4 0.8 5
360 Субботин Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
361 Бугайчук Максим МегаФон Дивизион "F" 4 0.5 8
362 Колмаков Виктор ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.44 9
363 Шаньгин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
364 Коновалов Алексей DME Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
365 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.4 10
366 Извозчиков Семен Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 4 0.4 10
367 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
368 Михайлова Анна ПСБ Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
369 Малышев Максим НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 0.44 9
370 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.8 5
371 Канищев Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
372 Коновалов Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 4 1 4
373 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.44 9
374 Белкин Кирилл ТМК Дивизион "E" 4 0.57 7
375 Куриленко Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
376 Герасименко Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 4 0.5 8
377 Жихарев Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 4 0.67 6
378 Устюгов Максим ВСК Дивизион "G" 4 0.8 5
379 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
380 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 4 0.57 7
381 Кашута Никита НСПК Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
382 Ананьев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 4 0.67 6
383 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "D" 4 0.44 9
384 Петров Кирилл РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
385 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 4 0.57 7
386 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
387 Фишер Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
388 Отабоев Собир Открытие Дивизион "B" 4 0.4 10
389 Новоторов Артем Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.57 7
390 Каменев Александр Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 4 0.67 6
391 Калиниченко Егор ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
392 Аникин Дмитрий Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
393 Меркулов Андрей HKE Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
394 Серов Иван ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
395 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.75 4
396 Рыбалко Вячеслав La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 0.6 5
397 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 0.5 6
398 Моисеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
399 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.5 6
400 Богданов Илья Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
401 Новиков Евгений БКС Дивизион "B" 3 0.43 7
402 Харевский Григорий SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.6 5
403 Чекин Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
404 Цаллагов Марат Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
405 Стефанский Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 3 0.33 9
406 Подопросветов Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
407 Князев Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.33 9
408 Минеев Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
409 Тотцкий Данила La-Salute Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
410 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 0.3 10
411 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 3 0.33 9
412 Никитин Даниил Race Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
413 Коженов Максим DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.3 10
414 Буслаев Георгий Race Дивизион "A" 3 0.75 4
415 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 3 0.6 5
416 Пычка Юрий Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
417 Ермаков Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
418 Гурьев Николай Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 3 0.6 5
419 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 3 0.75 4
420 Гулин Константин РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 3 0.38 8
421 Михеев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 3 0.33 9
422 Бышок Богдан Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
423 Владиславлев Алексей DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 3 0.5 6
424 Поломошнов Алексей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 0.38 8
425 Матвеев Антон МегаФон Дивизион "F" 3 0.38 8
426 Кондрин Артем Открытие Дивизион "B" 3 0.6 5
427 Паншин Александр Race Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
428 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 3 0.33 9
429 Безнос Леонид Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
430 Кудрин Владислав Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 0.3 10
431 Егорочкин Алексей TENNISI Дивизион "D" 3 0.75 4
432 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "D" 3 0.3 10
433 Круглов Никита Московский банк Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
434 Зинченко Кирилл Cordiant Дивизион "E" 3 0.38 8
435 Шишкин Никита Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
436 Хусяинов Ринат ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 0.43 7
437 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
438 Кукушкин Дмитрий BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 3 1.5 2
439 Костюков Антон Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 3 0.75 4
440 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
441 Крюченко Филлип ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 3 1
442 Овчинников Андрей Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 3 0.43 7
443 Безусенко Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 3 3 1
444 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "D" 3 0.38 8
445 Дроздов Герман НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 0.29 7
446 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 0.25 8
447 Хузин Михаил НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
448 Лящук Евгений Сбербанк ЦА-2 Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
449 Писарев Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
450 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 2 0.67 3
451 Роджер Эмилио Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.29 7
452 Киракосян Левон НорНикель Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
453 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.4 5
454 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.33 6
455 Фоменко Сергей ТМК Дивизион "E" 2 0.5 4
456 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
457 Федуров Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
458 Федоров Максим Race Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
459 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 2 1
460 Гомаюн Никита Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 2 0.22 9
461 Мерзлый Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 0.4 5
462 Новиков Дмитрий Cordiant Дивизион "E" 2 0.67 3
463 Никитин Валентин НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
464 Бородаенко Виктор Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 2 0.2 10
465 Королятин Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
466 Морозов Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.33 6
467 Новиков Антон НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 0.5 4
468 Корчагин Данила Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.5 4
469 Иванов Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 2 0.33 6
470 Никулин Виктор Renault Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
471 Синельников Тимофей Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
472 Лисицкий Евгений Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 2 0.33 6
473 Петров Александр ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.29 7
474 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 2 0.33 6
475 Михельсон Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 2 1
476 Белов Евгений Huawei Дивизион "G" 2 0.67 3
477 Комаров Денис Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 2 0.29 7
478 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 2 0.2 10
479 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 2 0.29 7
480 Татаров Андрей La-Salute Дивизион "E" 2 0.4 5
481 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 2 0.25 8
482 Шумилов Роман Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 2 0.29 7
483 Юсууф Фарук Race Дивизион "A" 2 1 2
484 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
485 Стуков Егор НСПК Дивизион "F" 2 0.2 10
486 Туяков Владимир РН-Шельф Дивизион "G" 2 0.33 6
487 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион "B" 1 0.33 3
488 Назарян Ваган La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 0.17 6
489 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
490 Кудряшов Валерий Уралсиб Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
491 Поландов Иван La-Salute Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
492 Агеев Богдан ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
493 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
494 Ходоровский Вячеслав ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 0.2 5
495 Кокаев Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "A" 1 0.14 7
496 Логинов Михаил Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
497 Окуньков Денис Tinkoff.ru Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
498 Судаков Сергей QIWI Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
499 Колобущенков Константин ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
500 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "F" 1 0.11 9
501 Репин Георгий НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
502 Оборин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
503 Иванов Дмитрий DIKARSHINA Дивизион "F" 1 0.1 10
504 Белоусов Антон НСПК Дивизион "F" 1 0.17 6
505 Мочалов Александр Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.2 5
506 Нарушевич Павел ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
507 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.25 4
508 Голубев Игорь Renault Дивизион "D" 1 0.17 6
509 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.1 10
510 Петруненко Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "D" 1 0.14 7
511 Горьков Владислав Gold's Gym Дивизион "C" 1 0.17 6
512 Бородин Александр Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "F" 1 0.25 4
513 Панченко Владимир Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.25 4
514 Черкасов Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.5 2
515 Сударкин Максим Московский банк Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
516 Крючков Антон Race Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
517 Каменский Игорь Race Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
518 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 0.13 8
519 Сердюк Даниил SAP Дивизион "D" 1 0.5 2
520 Адоньев Михаил ТМК Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
521 Чижов Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
522 Шалкин Андрей НорНикель Дивизион "E" 1 0.13 8
523 Антонов Николай Совкомбанк Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
524 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
525 Исупов Игорь Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
526 Зейналов Эльхан Эмин Huawei Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
527 Киямов Игорь ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
528 Утешев Александр Cordiant Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
529 Пискунов Никита ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
530 Шестаков Алексей ВСК Дивизион "G" 1 0.33 3
531 Сечкин Алексей Инфосистемы Джет Дивизион "G" 1 1 1
532 Соловьев Василий TENNISI Дивизион "D" 1 1 1