Игрок Команда Дивизион Передачи Передачи (сред.) Игры
1 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 56 5.6 10
2 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 49 4.9 10
3 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион C 45 4.5 10
4 Корниенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 42 4.2 10
5 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 38 6.33 6
6 Боровиков Николай Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 35 4.38 8
7 Лопатников Максим Яшма Золото Дивизион C 35 3.89 9
8 Жданкин Иван Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 33 3.67 9
9 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 32 4 8
10 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион B 28 2.8 10
11 Филяшкин Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 27 2.7 10
12 Семенцов Артем Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 25 3.13 8
13 Райков Роман Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 24 2.4 10
14 Овсюк Дмитрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 24 6 4
15 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 23 2.88 8
16 Павленко Александр ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 23 2.56 9
17 Токарев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 22 3.67 6
18 Иванов Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 22 2.75 8
19 Жук Антон ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 21 2.63 8
20 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 21 2.33 9
21 Генералов Сергей Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 20 2.22 9
22 Бажок Роман Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 20 2 10
23 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион D 20 2 10
24 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 20 2 10
25 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион B 19 4.75 4
26 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 19 1.9 10
27 Марёнов Михаил МТС Банк Дивизион D 19 2.71 7
28 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 19 1.9 10
29 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
30 Келин Константин Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 18 1.8 10
31 Лапин Сергей Аквабур Дивизион D 18 1.8 10
32 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион C 18 2 9
33 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион C 18 2 9
34 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 18 2.25 8
35 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 17 2.13 8
36 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 17 1.7 10
37 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 17 1.89 9
38 Василевский Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 17 1.89 9
39 Маврин Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 16 1.78 9
40 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 16 1.78 9
41 Галаян Алтай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 16 2 8
42 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 16 1.6 10
43 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 15 1.67 9
44 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 15 1.67 9
45 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
46 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 15 1.88 8
47 Загребаев Эдмундас Home Credit Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
48 Железный Кирилл Аквабур Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
49 Павлов Анатолий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
50 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
51 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 15 1.5 10
52 Лобас Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
53 Черняк Михаил АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
54 Милованов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 15 3 5
55 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
56 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
57 Тикунов Федор Home Credit Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
58 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
59 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 14 1.56 9
60 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 14 1.56 9
61 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион C 14 1.56 9
62 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 14 1.4 10
63 Горшков Владислав Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 14 1.75 8
64 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 14 2 7
65 Романов Сергей Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
66 Жафаров Равиль Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 14 1.75 8
67 Дольников Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 14 1.75 8
68 Шумихин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион C 14 2.8 5
69 Чернышов Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 13 1.44 9
70 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
71 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 1.86 7
72 Лыгин Максим Открытие Дивизион B 13 1.86 7
73 Пилюгин Евгений Спорт FM Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
74 Ростковский Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 13 1.44 9
75 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 1.86 7
76 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 13 1.86 7
77 Иванов Алексей МегаФон Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
78 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
79 Шоркин Алексей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
80 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион B 12 1.71 7
81 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 12 2 6
82 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
83 Хованский Валентин АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 12 1.33 9
84 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 12 1.71 7
85 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
86 Бергман Денис Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 11 1.1 10
87 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 11 1.22 9
88 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион B 11 2.75 4
89 Шаповалов Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 11 2.75 4
90 Филоненко Илья Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.11 9
91 Дмитриев Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 10 1 10
92 Трепов Михаил Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
93 Азаров Артем Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
94 Романенко Юрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
95 Бунулу Стефан ВНИИА Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
96 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион D 10 1 10
97 Ахмедшин Дамир ПСБ Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
98 Ганихин Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
99 Гвай Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
100 Аксанов Дмитрий АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
101 Сагирян Альберт Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 10 2 5
102 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 10 2 5
103 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 10 1 10
104 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион B 10 1 10
105 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 10 2 5
106 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
107 Серебряков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион C 10 1.11 9
108 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион B 9 1.8 5
109 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион D 9 1 9
110 Полевой Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион D 9 1 9
111 Володин Илья МТС Банк Дивизион D 9 1 9
112 Данилин Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
113 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 9 1 9
114 Оленичев Даниил ВТБ Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
115 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион B 9 2.25 4
116 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 9 0.9 10
117 Голубев Вячеслав МГТС Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
118 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
119 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
120 Исааков Кирилл Спорт FM Дивизион D 9 1.5 6
121 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион D 9 0.9 10
122 Бузань Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 9 0.9 10
123 Цветков Василий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
124 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
125 Донсков Евгений Спорт FM Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
126 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 8 1.33 6
127 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
128 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
129 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 8 0.8 10
130 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
131 Пирожков Костантин ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 8 1.6 5
132 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
133 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
134 Никулин Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 8 1 8
135 Соснин-Семерников Иван Аквабур Дивизион D 8 1 8
136 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 8 1 8
137 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 8 0.8 10
138 Щеткин Сергей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 8 1 8
139 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
140 Трифонов Антон МТС Банк Дивизион D 8 1 8
141 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион C 7 1.17 6
142 Виниченко Александр Спорт FM Дивизион D 7 1.75 4
143 Сильвестров Даниил Microsoft Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
144 Болотов Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 7 1 7
145 Яковлев Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 7 0.88 8
146 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
147 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 7 1.4 5
148 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 7 1 7
149 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 7 1 7
150 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
151 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион C 7 1.4 5
152 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 7 1 7
153 Курбанов Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион D 7 1.17 6
154 Корсунов Александр АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 7 0.7 10
155 Максимов Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 6 1 6
156 Квашнин Игорь АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
157 Афанасьев Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 1 6
158 Панов Артем Аквабур Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
159 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
160 Банников Андрей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 6 1 6
161 Кириченко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
162 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
163 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
164 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион D 6 3 2
165 Колганов Антон IBS Дивизион B 6 0.75 8
166 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
167 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
168 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
169 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 6 1 6
170 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион C 6 0.67 9
171 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
172 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
173 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 0.63 8
174 Гукасян Армен МТС Банк Дивизион D 5 1.67 3
175 Вяткин Евгений Ericsson Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
176 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
177 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
178 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 5 0.83 6
179 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
180 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 5 0.71 7
181 Афанасьев Артем Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
182 Александров Евгений Аквабур Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
183 Шкир Алексей Ericsson Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
184 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 5 0.56 9
185 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
186 Богданкевич Альберт ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 1 5
187 Воробьев Николай Ericsson Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
188 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
189 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 5 1.25 4
190 Гоньков Кирилл Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
191 Калинин Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 5 1.25 4
192 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 5 1 5
193 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 5 1 5
194 Алексеенко Иван ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
195 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 5 0.83 6
196 Герасименко Максим Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 5 0.56 9
197 Лазарев Александр Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 5 1.67 3
198 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 5 0.83 6
199 Смирнов Алексей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 5 0.71 7
200 Тазетдинов Евгений МГТС Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
201 Ремизов Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 4 2 2
202 Панин Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 0.5 8
203 Пасько Николай Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 4 0.5 8
204 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
205 Похил Антон Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
206 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 4 0.67 6
207 Хрипко Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 1 4
208 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 4 0.8 5
209 Макешин Владимир Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
210 Плотников Игорь МГТС Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
211 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 1.33 3
212 Кузьмин Дмитрий Аквабур Дивизион D 4 0.44 9
213 Кальницкий Виталий Спорт FM Дивизион D 3 0.75 4
214 Елкин Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
215 Соловьев Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
216 Федуров Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
217 Лукьянов Василий МТС Банк Дивизион D 3 1.5 2
218 Батищев Михаил Аквабур Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
219 Крюченко Филипп ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
220 Кочетков Алексей Аквабур Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
221 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 3 0.33 9
222 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
223 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
224 Романов Денис ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 3 1 3
225 Озерецковский Станислав IBS Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
226 Власов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 3 0.3 10
227 Жуков Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
228 Романин Евгений Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 3 0.5 6
229 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 0.75 4
230 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
231 Федотов Алексей Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
232 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
233 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
234 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
235 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
236 Клячин Николай Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
237 Зудин Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 3 0.3 10
238 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
239 Малых Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
240 Шаульский Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион C 3 0.38 8
241 Стецюк Андрей Спорт FM Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
242 Малов Антон Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 2 2 1
243 Стеклов Валерий РУСАЛ Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
244 Антонян Арташес Спорт FM Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
245 Стуликов Петр Спорт FM Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
246 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
247 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
248 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
249 Афанасьев Олег DME Дивизион B 2 1 2
250 Логвинов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
251 Пимшин Павел Microsoft Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
252 Сазанович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
253 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 0.2 10
254 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
255 Карягин Максим МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
256 Омельченко Владимир Открытие Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
257 Гирш Роман МегаФон Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
258 Родин Виктор Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 2 1 2
259 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
260 Погорелов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 2 2 1
261 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
262 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.4 5
263 Гуревич Денис IBS Дивизион B 2 2 1
264 Календарев Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
265 Плавтов Илья ВНИИА Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
266 Прохаев Игорь Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
267 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
268 Айнудинов Руслан Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 2 1 2
269 Кукин Алексей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
270 Акчурин Вадим АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
271 Вереса Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
272 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.1 10
273 Мосенков Юрий Аквабур Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
274 Долгих Александр АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
275 Минаков Артём МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
276 Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
277 Ачкасов Никита DME Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
278 Поляков Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 1 1 1
279 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион C 1 0.11 9
280 Волков Алексей АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
281 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
282 Якуненков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
283 Виноградов Алексей Home Credit Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
284 Максимов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион B 1 0.33 3
285 Демидов Дмитрий АМГ Инжиниринг Дивизион C 1 0.14 7
286 Кислов Леонид Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
287 Матвеев Петр Ericsson Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
288 Калистов Дмитрий МТС Банк Дивизион D 1 1 1
289 Рязанов Сергей Kaspersky Lab. Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
290 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион B 1 0.1 10
291 Леонов Дмитрий Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
292 Мазуров Роман Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
293 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
294 Щетков Виктор Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
295 Фролов Максим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
296 Шарвадзе Александр Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 1 1
297 Лисицкий Евгений ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
298 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
299 Рисли Томас Sberbank CIB Дивизион C 1 1 1
300 Медведев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
301 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
302 Морозов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
303 Галашин Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 0.17 6
304 Монахов Олег IBS Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
305 Николаев Илья Райффайзенбанк Дивизион B 1 0.13 8
306 Хузеев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 1 1 1
307 Кузмак Александр Спорт FM Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
308 Федоров Вадим Банк Русский Стандарт Дивизион B 1 0.14 7