Игрок Команда Дивизион Перехваты Перехваты (сред.) Игры
1 Мамонов Давыд МегаФон Дивизион A 37 4.11 9
2 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 32 3.2 10
3 Греков Кирилл Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 25 2.5 10
4 Херувимов Кирилл НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 24 3 8
5 Тиллябаев Тимур ПСБ Дивизион C 23 2.3 10
6 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион C 23 2.56 9
7 Трифаненко Евгений Ericsson Дивизион C 22 2.75 8
8 Жуков Алексей IBS Дивизион A 22 2.2 10
9 Защиринский Сергей VI Дивизион D 22 2.44 9
10 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион B 21 2.33 9
11 Егоров Игорь Нокиа Дивизион D 19 2.11 9
12 Бошян Альберт ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 19 1.9 10
13 Гриф Филипп GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 18 1.8 10
14 Кареев Мурат МегаФон Дивизион A 18 2 9
15 Смирнов Михаил GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 18 2 9
16 Полонский Сергей IBS Дивизион A 17 1.7 10
17 Дольников Сергей Страна мечты Дивизион B 16 2 8
18 Сергеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
19 Сайганов Никита ПСБ Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
20 Скогорев Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
21 Федотов Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 15 1.67 9
22 Корепин Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
23 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион C 15 1.88 8
24 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 15 1.88 8
25 Тютерев Сергей Открытие Дивизион B 15 1.5 10
26 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 15 2.14 7
27 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион C 14 2 7
28 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион C 14 1.75 8
29 Чепыжов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 14 1.56 9
30 Маркин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 14 1.56 9
31 Абоян Арутюн Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 14 1.4 10
32 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион C 13 1.63 8
33 Лукьянов Антон Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 13 1.3 10
34 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 13 1.44 9
35 Карелов Роман МКБ Дивизион A 13 1.3 10
36 Янетович Славко Главлазер Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
37 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 13 1.3 10
38 Бузань Владимир Страна мечты Дивизион B 13 1.44 9
39 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 13 1.63 8
40 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион C 13 1.63 8
41 Булынин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
42 Яременко Игорь Ericsson Дивизион C 12 1.71 7
43 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
44 Данилин Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
45 Васильченко Артем Главлазер Дивизион D 12 1.33 9
46 Кирноз Илья МКБ Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
47 Шоиков Ардашер НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
48 Корниенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 12 1.5 8
49 Волотов Сергей GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
50 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион C 12 1.5 8
51 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 12 1.2 10
52 Смелов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
53 Субоч Юрий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 12 2 6
54 Ахмедов Эльхан ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 12 1.33 9
55 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
56 Красов Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 11 1.38 8
57 Строилов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион D 11 2.2 5
58 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 11 1.1 10
59 Пыжьянов Владимир Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 11 1.38 8
60 Бурцев Даниил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 11 1.22 9
61 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 11 1.38 8
62 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 11 1.38 8
63 Двуреченский Александр GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
64 Тунчай Бора CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 11 1.38 8
65 Титко Артём Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 10 1 10
66 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 10 1.25 8
67 Липатов Сергей МГТС Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
68 Брюханов Андрей МКБ Дивизион A 10 1.67 6
69 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион A 10 1.11 9
70 Миронов Дмитрий Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 10 1 10
71 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 10 1.11 9
72 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 10 1.25 8
73 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
74 Манейкин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 10 1 10
75 Грашин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион A 10 1.43 7
76 Хлюпин Иван ВНИИА Дивизион B 10 1.43 7
77 Бельцевич Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 10 2 5
78 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 10 2 5
79 Глазков Роман Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 10 1.43 7
80 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
81 Защиринский Михаил VI Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
82 Муравьев Алексей Главлазер Дивизион D 10 1.11 9
83 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион C 9 1.13 8
84 Скареднов Алексей НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 9 1.5 6
85 Пономаренко Валентин ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 9 1 9
86 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион C 9 1.8 5
87 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион C 9 1 9
88 Шкурин Александр МКБ Дивизион A 9 1.13 8
89 Казюлин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 9 1.5 6
90 Василишин Василий ВНИИА Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
91 Солдатов Олег ВНИИА Дивизион B 9 1 9
92 Антонов Роман Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 9 1 9
93 Устюжанин Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион C 9 1 9
94 Смирнов Юрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 9 1.29 7
95 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 9 1 9
96 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
97 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 8 1 8
98 Фасахов Роман Huawei Дивизион C 8 1 8
99 Гецелев Егор Главлазер Дивизион D 8 0.8 10
100 Малеванный Артем Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 8 4 2
101 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
102 Блохов Ярослав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 8 1.33 6
103 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион B 8 1.6 5
104 Зудин Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 8 0.8 10
105 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
106 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
107 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион C 8 1.6 5
108 Новиков Валентин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 8 1.14 7
109 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион C 8 0.89 9
110 Фомин Алексей IBS Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
111 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 7 0.78 9
112 Коллеганов Кристиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 7 1.75 4
113 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 7 1.75 4
114 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 7 0.7 10
115 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион C 7 1 7
116 Суровнев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 7 1.4 5
117 Судай Виктор ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 7 0.78 9
118 Лобас Александр Нокиа Дивизион D 7 1.75 4
119 Носков Владимир VI Дивизион D 7 1.75 4
120 Чупахин Павел Открытие Дивизион B 7 1.75 4
121 Есин Евгений ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 7 1.17 6
122 Трифонов Евгений Главлазер Дивизион D 7 0.7 10
123 Пасечник Роберт РУСАЛ Дивизион C 7 1.4 5
124 Пичугин Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
125 Садриев Ильдар Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 6 6 1
126 Костерин Никита IBS Дивизион A 6 1 6
127 Вахниченко Алексей IBS Дивизион A 6 1 6
128 Сорока Констанитин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 6 1 6
129 Ильичев Андрей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
130 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 6 0.86 7
131 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
132 Кузьмин Николай GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 6 0.6 10
133 Тихомиров Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
134 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 0.86 7
135 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 6 0.86 7
136 Заболотников Юрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 6 0.75 8
137 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион C 6 1.2 5
138 Тихомиров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
139 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 6 0.6 10
140 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 6 1 6
141 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 6 0.67 9
142 Мозгунов Дмитрий Нокиа Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
143 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 6 0.67 9
144 Шевченко Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
145 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
146 Андреев Кирилл VI Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
147 Набоков Евгений VI Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
148 Козловский Александр VI Дивизион D 5 1.25 4
149 Беденьгов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
150 Бидва Павел Главлазер Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
151 Рудяк Эрнест ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 5 0.63 8
152 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 5 0.5 10
153 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
154 Кауров Олег НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
155 Генералов Владислав Ericsson Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
156 Чубарь Владимир МКБ Дивизион A 5 0.71 7
157 Шалимов Андрей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
158 Петросян Мгер Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 2.5 2
159 Попов Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 5 1.25 4
160 Бергман Денис CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
161 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 5 0.5 10
162 Озеров Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
163 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 1.67 3
164 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
165 Коровин Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 5 0.71 7
166 Китов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 5 0.83 6
167 Холодков Константин РУСАЛ Дивизион C 5 1 5
168 Им Игорь IBS Дивизион A 5 0.5 10
169 Лопатников Максим Открытие Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
170 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
171 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 5 0.56 9
172 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион C 5 0.63 8
173 Дмитриев Артем CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 4 1 4
174 Командиров Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
175 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
176 Топоров Александр ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
177 Давыдов Никита МКБ Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
178 Исманов Мирлан МКБ Дивизион A 4 1 4
179 Кузовков Тимур ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 1 4
180 Точеный Владислав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 4 0.8 5
181 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион C 4 0.5 8
182 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион C 4 0.4 10
183 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 4 0.44 9
184 Горбунов Юрий ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
185 Тищенко Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
186 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 4 1 4
187 Афанасьев Артем Страна мечты Дивизион B 4 1 4
188 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион B 4 0.4 10
189 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион B 4 0.4 10
190 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.4 10
191 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион C 4 0.57 7
192 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 4 0.5 8
193 Моденов Сергей Нокиа Дивизион D 4 1.33 3
194 Третьяков Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 4 1.33 3
195 Меркулов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
196 Сигачев Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 4 0.57 7
197 Мурашко Александр Нокиа Дивизион D 4 0.67 6
198 Алексеев Ярослав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 4 1 4
199 Малахов Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
200 Тулупов Михаил Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
201 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион C 3 0.3 10
202 Клименков Александр Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 3 0.3 10
203 Денисенко Дмитрий НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 3 0.75 4
204 Пустовалов Павел Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 3 0.33 9
205 Ханин Максим Нокиа Дивизион D 3 0.43 7
206 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
207 Казанцев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 3 0.5 6
208 Григорьев Роман МКБ Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
209 Бородин Степан МКБ Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
210 Фроловский Иван Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
211 Косевич Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
212 Карабога Герчек CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
213 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион C 3 0.5 6
214 Любимов Иван ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
215 Прохаев Игорь Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
216 Стрельченко Александр Страна мечты Дивизион B 3 1.5 2
217 Лобанов Семен ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
218 Козюра Тарас GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
219 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
220 Новиков Антон РУСАЛ Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
221 Губанов Андрей ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 3 3 1
222 Михайлов Василий IBS Дивизион A 3 0.5 6
223 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
224 Трунов Владимир ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 3 0.75 4
225 Гордеев Алексей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 3 1 3
226 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 3 0.6 5
227 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
228 Михайлищев Николай МегаФон Дивизион A 3 0.38 8
229 Унсал Толга CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 3 1 3
230 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 3 0.43 7
231 Гокменли Мурат CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 3 0.33 9
232 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион C 3 0.33 9
233 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 3 0.43 7
234 Гордеев Василий VI Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
235 Муравьев Иван Главлазер Дивизион D 2 2 1
236 Лукичев Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
237 Кочековский Сергей VI Дивизион D 2 0.4 5
238 Найденко Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 2 0.5 4
239 Шумеев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион C 2 0.5 4
240 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион C 2 0.25 8
241 Иванов Антон VI Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
242 Карпушкин Александр VI Дивизион D 2 0.29 7
243 Полетаев Антон CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 2 0.67 3
244 Сорокин Сергей Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 2 2 1
245 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1 2
246 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
247 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
248 Корс Алла IBS Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
249 Фроликов Николай Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 2 2 1
250 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
251 Хилал Толга CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 2 1 2
252 Градский Даниил ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 2 0.2 10
253 Айдемир Мехмет CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
254 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.67 3
255 Швадченко Алексей VI Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
256 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
257 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион C 2 0.22 9
258 Авраменко Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.2 10
259 Семенов Сергей МКБ Дивизион A 2 0.25 8
260 Романов Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 2 0.4 5
261 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
262 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
263 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
264 Алексеенко Артем НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 2 1 2
265 Фериченков Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.33 6
266 Соловьев Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 2 0.29 7
267 Моржов Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
268 Силин Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
269 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион C 2 0.29 7
270 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
271 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 2 0.22 9
272 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 2 1 2
273 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион C 2 2 1
274 Костючик Виталий Открытие Дивизион B 2 0.25 8
275 Марков Алексей МКБ Дивизион A 2 0.22 9
276 Чуричев Александр Открытие Дивизион B 2 1 2
277 Филиппов Вадим МГТС Дивизион C 2 0.33 6
278 Панов Андрей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 2 0.25 8
279 Абдуханов Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 2 0.4 5
280 Абрамов Евгений Нокиа Дивизион D 2 1 2
281 Логачев Сергей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
282 Маврин Александр НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 2 0.29 7
283 Рогачев Антон МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
284 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 1 1 1
285 Сидоров Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.13 8
286 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион B 1 0.5 2
287 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
288 Лапшинов Евгений Главлазер Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
289 Нарожный Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
290 Вайман Станислав ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
291 Мясоедов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
292 Моженков Николай ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
293 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
294 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион D 1 1 1
295 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
296 Шанталей Антон ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 1 0.2 5
297 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
298 Самсонов Григорий Главлазер Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
299 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
300 Третьяков Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион A 1 0.14 7
301 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
302 Шпак Роман ТД Мёдовед Дивизион D 1 0.11 9
303 Балычев Евгений Нокиа Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
304 Гамаев Алексей Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион D 1 0.14 7
305 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.17 6
306 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион B 1 0.13 8
307 Салаев Халил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 1 1 1
308 Пчелкин Максим Нокиа Дивизион D 1 0.33 3
309 Калайда Андрей Нокиа Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
310 Ивлев Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
311 Малышев Антон Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 1 0.5 2
312 Хромов Сергей Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
313 Азарова Наталья Pernod Ricard Rouss Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
314 Таликин Владимир МКБ Дивизион A 1 0.13 8
315 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион A 1 0.11 9
316 Галашин Сергей Открытие Дивизион B 1 0.11 9
317 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
318 Минеев Владимир РУСАЛ Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
319 Головнев Владислав РУСАЛ Дивизион C 1 1 1
320 Рощупкин Андрей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
321 Киселев Олег GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 1 0.13 8
322 Хохлов Дмитрий GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 1 0.33 3
323 Крутьков Денис Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
324 Чуйков Павел GLOBALCLUBBING Дивизион C 1 1 1
325 Бикбулатов Мансур Гипротрубопровод Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
326 Чавуш Башар CAPITAL PARTNERS Дивизион B 1 0.2 5
327 Городжий Антон НПЦ Салют Дивизион B 1 1 1
328 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион C 1 0.11 9