Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Титко Артем ВНИИА Дивизион D 133 13.3 10
2 Юртаев Андрей ПСБ Дивизион C 128 14.22 9
3 Лопатников Максим Яшма Золото Дивизион C 126 12.6 10
4 Нарушевич Евгений ВТБ Дивизион A 109 13.63 8
5 Бузань Владимир Страна мечты Дивизион B 107 10.7 10
6 Калинин Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 101 10.1 10
7 Бобров Михаил РУСАЛ Дивизион B 100 11.11 9
8 Бергман Денис Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 99 9.9 10
9 Денискин Дмитрий ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 97 10.78 9
10 Наботов Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 91 9.1 10
11 Пичугин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион C 91 9.1 10
12 Буров Сергей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 88 8.8 10
13 Осокин Сергей Ericsson Дивизион D 87 8.7 10
14 Носков Владимир НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 85 9.44 9
15 Бондарь Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 85 8.5 10
16 Жданов Антон Huawei Дивизион D 83 9.22 9
17 Овсянкин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 82 8.2 10
18 Ноздрев Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 82 9.11 9
19 Суровнев Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 80 8.89 9
20 Никулин Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 77 11 7
21 Горяев Кирилл Группа МТС Дивизион C 76 10.86 7
22 Королев Артем Ericsson Дивизион D 75 7.5 10
23 Чернышов Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 75 7.5 10
24 Худов Константин Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 73 7.3 10
25 Слепцов Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 72 7.2 10
26 Краюшкин Илья МГТС Дивизион D 71 8.88 8
27 Клементов Антон МГТС Дивизион D 71 11.83 6
28 Антонов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 70 8.75 8
29 Сердюк Игорь ПСБ Дивизион C 70 8.75 8
30 Кельман Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 69 9.86 7
31 Скробот Александр Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 69 6.9 10
32 Поликарпов Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 68 6.8 10
33 Князев Николай МегаФон Дивизион B 67 6.7 10
34 Скареднов Алексей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 66 7.33 9
35 Маврин Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 66 6.6 10
36 Коротаев Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 65 7.22 9
37 Яковлев Александр Microsoft Дивизион A 65 7.22 9
38 Зудин Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 64 8 8
39 Бурцев Даниил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 64 6.4 10
40 Гильшанский Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 63 7 9
41 Дмитриев Артем Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 63 6.3 10
42 Голубев Вячеслав Группа МТС Дивизион C 62 6.89 9
43 Ращевский Виталий Philips Дивизион C 61 6.1 10
44 Силин Андрей МГТП Дивизион D 60 7.5 8
45 Федуров Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 59 11.8 5
46 Третьяков Михаил Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 59 5.9 10
47 Батищев Михаил Аквабур Дивизион B 58 11.6 5
48 Данилин Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 58 7.25 8
49 Северин Павел ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 57 6.33 9
50 Дмитриев Сергей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 57 5.7 10
51 Анищенко Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 56 5.6 10
52 Абрамов Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 56 7 8
53 Безнос Леонид ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 56 5.6 10
54 Казаков Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 56 9.33 6
55 Бортников Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 56 6.22 9
56 Защиринский Михаил НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 55 6.11 9
57 Федин Роман Huawei Дивизион D 55 6.11 9
58 Батраков Олег DME Дивизион B 55 6.11 9
59 Халиков Равшан Открытие Дивизион B 55 7.86 7
60 Мартыненко Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 55 6.11 9
61 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 55 6.11 9
62 Любимов Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 55 5.5 10
63 Фериченков Дмитрий МГТП Дивизион D 54 6 9
64 Матвеев Ярослав Microsoft Дивизион A 54 6.75 8
65 Чумичев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 54 5.4 10
66 Бутов Валерий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 54 6.75 8
67 Анисимов Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 53 5.89 9
68 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион C 53 5.89 9
69 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион C 52 5.2 10
70 Огурцов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 51 8.5 6
71 Защиринский Сергей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 51 5.67 9
72 Ржевский Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 51 5.1 10
73 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 50 6.25 8
74 Попов Никита ОКЗ Дивизион A 50 5.56 9
75 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 50 7.14 7
76 Сукосян Антон Ericsson Дивизион D 50 10 5
77 Железный Кирилл Аквабур Дивизион B 50 7.14 7
78 Калошин Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 50 6.25 8
79 Горчаков Павел Philips Дивизион C 49 6.13 8
80 Камротов Михаил Открытие Дивизион B 48 5.33 9
81 Качлаев Тимур Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 48 5.33 9
82 Трофимов Юрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 47 5.88 8
83 Бороздин Владимир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 47 4.7 10
84 Караулов Дмитрий МГТС Дивизион D 47 4.7 10
85 Рятин Владимир МГТС Дивизион D 47 4.7 10
86 Писарев Виктор Группа МТС Дивизион C 47 5.88 8
87 Денискин Сергей ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 46 4.6 10
88 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 46 6.57 7
89 Давыдов Денис ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 44 4.4 10
90 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 44 4.89 9
91 Токарев Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 44 5.5 8
92 Бердников Павел ОКЗ Дивизион A 44 7.33 6
93 Панов Артем Аквабур Дивизион B 43 6.14 7
94 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион B 43 7.17 6
95 Егоров Георгий ОКЗ Дивизион A 43 10.75 4
96 Данилов Денис Philips Дивизион C 43 4.3 10
97 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 42 7 6
98 Купцов Олег Открытие Дивизион B 42 5.25 8
99 Павленко Алексей Открытие Дивизион B 42 6 7
100 Полетаев Антон Philips Дивизион C 41 5.13 8
101 Милосердов Александр Страна мечты Дивизион B 41 6.83 6
102 Телегин Роман МТС Банк Дивизион C 39 4.88 8
103 Давтян Карo Открытие Дивизион B 39 5.57 7
104 Шаульский Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион D 38 6.33 6
105 Кучук Антон ПСБ Дивизион C 38 4.22 9
106 Нефедьев Виталий РУСАЛ Дивизион B 38 4.75 8
107 Игнатьев Никита МГТП Дивизион D 38 4.22 9
108 Сытов Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 37 3.7 10
109 Пябус Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 37 3.7 10
110 Фролов Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 37 9.25 4
111 Скогорев Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 37 4.63 8
112 Мошкин Виталий Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 37 4.63 8
113 Макешин Владимир Яшма Золото Дивизион C 37 4.11 9
114 Болотов Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 36 4.5 8
115 Воробьев Александр МТС Банк Дивизион C 36 7.2 5
116 Татарников Владимир Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 36 3.6 10
117 Федотов Алексей Страна мечты Дивизион B 36 4.5 8
118 Дыньков Денис РУСАЛ Дивизион B 36 7.2 5
119 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 35 4.38 8
120 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион B 35 5.83 6
121 Никифоров Роман Microsoft Дивизион A 35 3.89 9
122 Сабиров Роман Philips Дивизион C 35 3.89 9
123 Корниенко Дмитрий Philips Дивизион C 35 3.5 10
124 Невредимов Алексей МГТС Дивизион D 34 3.78 9
125 Предтеченский Петр Huawei Дивизион D 34 3.78 9
126 Чуричев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 34 5.67 6
127 Моцный Геннадий ОКЗ Дивизион A 34 3.78 9
128 Кузьмин Николай МГТП Дивизион D 34 3.4 10
129 Кабаков Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 33 4.13 8
130 Борисов Владимир ВТБ Дивизион A 33 4.13 8
131 Серебряков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 33 4.13 8
132 Взоров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 33 4.71 7
133 Парышев Виталий МГТС Дивизион D 33 3.3 10
134 Варламов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 33 4.13 8
135 Панченко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион C 33 3.67 9
136 Стольников Владимир МТС Банк Дивизион C 32 6.4 5
137 Училихин Анатолий МГТС Дивизион D 32 3.2 10
138 Сагирян Альберт Страна мечты Дивизион B 32 5.33 6
139 Жук Антон ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 31 3.88 8
140 Моржов Владимир МГТП Дивизион D 31 3.1 10
141 Иванов Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 31 3.88 8
142 Ростковский Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 31 5.17 6
143 Лукьянов Василий МТС Банк Дивизион C 31 5.17 6
144 Зюзин Никита Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 31 5.17 6
145 Модолинский Станислав Home Credit Дивизион C 30 4.29 7
146 Пукалов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 29 4.14 7
147 Махмутов Тимур ВТБ Дивизион A 29 5.8 5
148 Филиппов Алексей Microsoft Дивизион A 29 2.9 10
149 Родович Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 29 2.9 10
150 Рудый Алексей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 28 2.8 10
151 Бойко Александр ГК ЭТМ Дивизион B 28 3.11 9
152 Дюмин Олег НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 28 14 2
153 Слонов Альберт Home Credit Дивизион C 28 9.33 3
154 Рекут Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 28 4.67 6
155 Соснин-Семерников Иван Аквабур Дивизион B 28 3.5 8
156 Крутьков Денис МГТП Дивизион D 28 4 7
157 Набатов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 28 3.11 9
158 Громов Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 27 3.38 8
159 Анисимов Антон ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 27 3 9
160 Хромых Павел DME Дивизион B 27 4.5 6
161 Кузин Сергей DME Дивизион B 27 6.75 4
162 Карягин Максим МТС Банк Дивизион C 27 3.38 8
163 Пищенюк Эдуард МТС Банк Дивизион C 26 5.2 5
164 Назмиев Руслан ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 26 4.33 6
165 Шанталей Антон Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 25 3.57 7
166 Маркин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 25 3.13 8
167 Борисов Денис Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 24 3.43 7
168 Соломонов Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 24 3.43 7
169 Ахмедшин Дамир Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 24 2.67 9
170 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион D 24 3 8
171 Сморгунов Федор МегаФон Дивизион B 24 3 8
172 Шадрин Семен ВТБ Дивизион A 24 6 4
173 Макаров Артём Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 24 3.43 7
174 Безруков Вячеслав Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 23 2.56 9
175 Кондрашов Никита Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 23 5.75 4
176 Филяшкин Сергей Microsoft Дивизион A 23 2.56 9
177 Церегородцев Денис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 23 2.88 8
178 Календарев Сергей МТС Банк Дивизион C 22 5.5 4
179 Солонин Роман Home Credit Дивизион C 22 4.4 5
180 Худов Алексей Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 22 3.14 7
181 Цыпёв Дмитрий ВТБ Дивизион A 22 3.14 7
182 Трифонов Антон МТС Банк Дивизион C 22 3.67 6
183 Прохаев Игорь Страна мечты Дивизион B 21 4.2 5
184 Филоненко Илья Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 21 2.63 8
185 Сахаров Андрей Страна мечты Дивизион B 21 2.63 8
186 Калугин Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 21 2.63 8
187 Самойленко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 20 2.5 8
188 Боераков Александр Huawei Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
189 Рогожин Алексей ВТБ Дивизион A 20 3.33 6
190 Бесчастных Алексей Аквабур Дивизион B 20 2.86 7
191 Исхаков Зиннур Huawei Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
192 Цветков Василий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 20 2.86 7
193 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион D 20 2.22 9
194 Белов Дмитрий НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 20 2.86 7
195 Сайганов Никита ПСБ Дивизион C 20 4 5
196 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 20 3.33 6
197 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 19 2.71 7
198 Симонов Роман МегаФон Дивизион B 19 2.38 8
199 Слипак Михаил Huawei Дивизион D 19 2.38 8
200 Стыран Станислав Huawei Дивизион D 19 3.17 6
201 Тезиев Максим DME Дивизион B 19 2.71 7
202 Ахмедов Рауф ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 19 3.17 6
203 Сурков Леонид Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 18 4.5 4
204 Диденко Кирилл DME Дивизион B 18 6 3
205 Михайлов Алексей Philips Дивизион C 18 1.8 10
206 Тачмаммедов Абдылла ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 18 1.8 10
207 Сенечкин Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 18 3.6 5
208 Егоров Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 18 2.57 7
209 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 18 2 9
210 Тикунов Федор Home Credit Дивизион C 18 6 3
211 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион B 17 8.5 2
212 Пань Синву Huawei Дивизион D 17 2.13 8
213 Фунин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 17 2.83 6
214 Орлов Евгений РУСАЛ Дивизион B 17 5.67 3
215 Савин Богдан Microsoft Дивизион A 17 4.25 4
216 Бухер Алексей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 17 2.43 7
217 Терещенко Валерий Аквабур Дивизион B 17 3.4 5
218 Василюк Денис Huawei Дивизион D 17 3.4 5
219 Иванов Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион B 17 4.25 4
220 Лыгин Максим Открытие Дивизион B 17 4.25 4
221 Девяткин Сергей Яшма Золото Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
222 Теплов Михаил ОКЗ Дивизион A 16 1.78 9
223 Грунис Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 16 2.67 6
224 Аверкин Игорь Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 16 3.2 5
225 Соломатин Олег ПСБ Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
226 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион C 16 1.78 9
227 Карпов Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 16 1.6 10
228 Иванов Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 16 5.33 3
229 Сильвестров Даниил Microsoft Дивизион A 16 2.29 7
230 Ивченков Кирилл ОКЗ Дивизион A 16 3.2 5
231 Володин Илья МТС Банк Дивизион C 15 1.88 8
232 Давыденко Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион C 15 2.14 7
233 Шаповалов Кирилл Страна мечты Дивизион B 15 5 3
234 Бикбулатов Мансур МГТП Дивизион D 15 1.67 9
235 Байтеряков Наиль Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 15 1.5 10
236 Василяускас Андрюс Huawei Дивизион D 15 2.14 7
237 Потураев Антон Открытие Дивизион B 15 2.5 6
238 Кулябин Евгений Яшма Золото Дивизион C 15 1.5 10
239 Виноградов Алексей Home Credit Дивизион C 15 3 5
240 Кириченко Дмитрий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 14 4.67 3
241 Игнатов Антон ВТБ Дивизион A 14 3.5 4
242 Курганов Владимир Philips Дивизион C 14 2.33 6
243 Мухин Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 14 2 7
244 Третьяков Александр Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 14 1.4 10
245 Рахимов Тимур Страна мечты Дивизион B 14 2.8 5
246 Чурилов Павел МГТС Дивизион D 13 1.44 9
247 Лобас Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 13 3.25 4
248 Максимов Сергей ОКЗ Дивизион A 13 2.17 6
249 Вяткин Евгений Ericsson Дивизион D 13 1.86 7
250 Сахаров Илья Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 13 2.17 6
251 Даманский Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 13 1.3 10
252 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион B 13 2.17 6
253 Андреев Андрей ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 12 2 6
254 Кузьмин Дмитрий Ericsson Дивизион D 12 1.2 10
255 Катаев Андрей ВТБ Дивизион A 12 2 6
256 Морозов Алексей МГТП Дивизион D 12 2 6
257 Арсеньев Алексей Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 12 1.2 10
258 Маликов Виктор Home Credit Дивизион C 12 6 2
259 Прошин Константин Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 12 4 3
260 Баранов Евгений Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 11 1.22 9
261 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион C 11 2.2 5
262 Денисов Евгений МегаФон Дивизион B 11 1.83 6
263 Мелёшкин Антон Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 11 1.83 6
264 Лебедев Мирослав ОКЗ Дивизион A 11 1.57 7
265 Ежов Антон НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 10 1.25 8
266 Спиридонов Сергей Home Credit Дивизион C 10 5 2
267 Чупов Иван Home Credit Дивизион C 10 5 2
268 Шумеев Дмитрий Huawei Дивизион D 10 1.67 6
269 Омельченко Владимир Открытие Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
270 Циганенко Андрей DME Дивизион B 10 3.33 3
271 Лапин Сергей Аквабур Дивизион B 10 3.33 3
272 Исправников Кирилл Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 10 1 10
273 Беденко Дмитрий Страна мечты Дивизион B 10 1.11 9
274 Вишняков Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 10 2 5
275 Ахмедов Эльшат ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 10 1.67 6
276 Белонин Виктор РУСАЛ Дивизион B 9 3 3
277 Черепанова Александра Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 3 3
278 Перешивкин Борис ВНИИА Дивизион D 9 1.13 8
279 Ефремов Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 9 1.29 7
280 Гапонов Евгений DME Дивизион B 9 9 1
281 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 9 4.5 2
282 Пушенков Дмитрий ОКЗ Дивизион A 9 1.8 5
283 Пэн Цзиньсю Huawei Дивизион D 9 1.5 6
284 Афанасьев Артем Страна мечты Дивизион B 9 0.9 10
285 Костров Петр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион D 9 3 3
286 Смелов Александр ВТБ Дивизион A 8 8 1
287 Карпов Сергей Philips Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
288 Стуликов Петр МГТС Дивизион D 8 1.14 7
289 Шеманов Александр Яшма Золото Дивизион C 8 1.33 6
290 Игнатович Алексей Philips Дивизион C 8 1.6 5
291 Свердлов Сергей Газпромнефть G-Drive Дивизион A 8 0.89 9
292 Понкратов Борис Москва Баскетбольная Дивизион A 8 1.33 6
293 Юсифов Ниджат Тофик Группа МТС Дивизион C 8 1.14 7
294 Аппак Максим РУСАЛ Дивизион B 7 1.4 5
295 Артамонов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 7 1.75 4
296 Оленичев Даниил ВТБ Дивизион A 7 3.5 2
297 Рогачев Юрий Яшма Золото Дивизион C 7 1.17 6
298 Скибин Руслан Home Credit Дивизион C 7 3.5 2
299 Столяров Максим ПСБ Дивизион C 7 0.78 9
300 Командиров Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 7 2.33 3
301 Гребёнкин Александр Huawei Дивизион D 6 0.86 7
302 Узянов Дмитрий Сбербанк Блок Т Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
303 Кузнецов Артём Ericsson Дивизион D 6 0.75 8
304 Пугачев Сергей РУСАЛ Дивизион B 6 1.5 4
305 Александров Евгений Аквабур Дивизион B 6 6 1
306 Медведев Александр Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 6 2 3
307 Камагин Сергей ВТБ Дивизион A 6 1.2 5
308 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион C 6 0.86 7
309 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион D 6 0.6 10
310 Новоселецкий Артем Росэнергоатом Дивизион A 5 0.83 6
311 Круссер Денис ВТБ Дивизион A 5 1.67 3
312 Скороспелкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 5 0.63 8
313 Плотников Игорь МГТС Дивизион D 5 5 1
314 Порфирьев Иван Philips Дивизион C 5 1 5
315 Садовников Максим Philips Дивизион C 5 2.5 2
316 Бердников Александр ОКЗ Дивизион A 5 5 1
317 Дегтярев Егор РУСАЛ Дивизион B 5 5 1
318 Босич Ненад Яшма Золото Дивизион C 4 4 1
319 Апарин Алексей НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 4 0.57 7
320 Стрельченко Александр Страна мечты Дивизион B 4 1.33 3
321 Путинцев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион C 4 1 4
322 Миняев Александр Ericsson Дивизион D 4 0.8 5
323 Гвай Александр Huawei Дивизион D 4 4 1
324 Логинов Евгений Аквабур Дивизион B 4 4 1
325 Архангельский Алексей DME Дивизион B 4 1 4
326 Нечаев Глеб DME Дивизион B 4 0.67 6
327 Галашин Сергей Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 4 0.67 6
328 Леонов Константин НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 3 3 1
329 Спиридонов Александр Home Credit Дивизион C 3 3 1
330 Лебедева Валерия ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 1 3
331 Вараксин Денис МТС Банк Дивизион C 3 1.5 2
332 Ильченко Григорий ОКЗ Дивизион A 3 1 3
333 Терещенко Павел Группа МТС Дивизион C 3 0.75 4
334 Лунев Лев Philips Дивизион C 3 0.6 5
335 Свешников Павел Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
336 Кочетков Алексей Аквабур Дивизион B 3 3 1
337 Гирш Роман МегаФон Дивизион B 3 0.38 8
338 Стадничук Максим РУСАЛ Дивизион B 3 3 1
339 Седунов Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 3 0.6 5
340 Миськов Вадим НПО Лавочкина Дивизион D 3 0.38 8
341 Логвинов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион C 3 0.43 7
342 Тулин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион C 2 1 2
343 Якушков Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 2 0.33 6
344 Гвоздев Олег DME Дивизион B 2 2 1
345 Иванов Борис ДМ Лоджик Групп Дивизион B 2 2 1
346 Мкртчан Феликс Home Credit Дивизион C 2 2 1
347 Кон Сяньги Huawei Дивизион D 2 0.5 4
348 Лучин Юрий Microsoft Дивизион A 2 0.5 4
349 Воробьев Николай Ericsson Дивизион D 2 0.67 3
350 Пермяков Александр Huawei Дивизион D 2 2 1
351 Шакаров Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.17 6
352 Тихомиров Михаил Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
353 Харченко Денис Яшма Золото Дивизион C 1 0.17 6
354 Сушков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 1 1
355 Николаев Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 1 1
356 Коваленко Данил МегаФон Дивизион B 1 1 1
357 Шелудько Алексей Альфа-Банк Дивизион D 1 0.25 4
358 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион D 1 0.2 5
359 Им Игорь Huawei Дивизион D 1 1 1
360 Таратынов Филипп Philips Дивизион C 1 0.25 4
361 Черняков Максим Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 1 1
362 Агеев Владимир Банк "Петрокоммерц" Дивизион A 1 0.5 2
363 Орешников Дмитрий Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 1 0.33 3
364 Кащеев Роман РУСАЛ Дивизион B 1 0.2 5