Игрок Команда Дивизион Подборы Подборы (сред.) Игры
1 Воробьёв Михаил Алмаз Дивизион "A" 61 15.25 4
2 Шувалов Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 57 14.25 4
3 Хальчевский Владимир РКС Дивизион "F" 56 14 4
4 Иванов Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 52 13 4
5 Пургин Александр Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 50 16.67 3
6 Тотцкий Данила RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 48 12 4
7 Станиславчик Глеб Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 48 12 4
8 Нарушевич Павел ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 44 11 4
9 Озеров Максим Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 44 11 4
10 Любимов Владимир DHL Дивизион "E" 44 11 4
11 Васильев Сергей Renault Дивизион "C" 43 10.75 4
12 Можаев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 40 10 4
13 Пиксайкин Никита КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 40 13.33 3
14 Юртаев Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 40 13.33 3
15 Якурнов Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 40 13.33 3
16 Лоскутов Виктор ПСБ Дивизион "E" 40 10 4
17 Малвина Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 40 10 4
18 Давыдов Сергей Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 39 19.5 2
19 Шабанов Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 38 12.67 3
20 Сурин Антон RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 37 9.25 4
21 Савчик Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 37 9.25 4
22 Хромых Егор DME Дивизион "B" 36 9 4
23 Киселев Сергей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 35 8.75 4
24 Лепихин Михаил СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 35 11.67 3
25 Калинин Максим Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 35 8.75 4
26 Лопатников Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 35 8.75 4
27 Кожухарь Максим DME Дивизион "B" 34 8.5 4
28 Рощин Борис Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 33 8.25 4
29 Гуськов Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 33 8.25 4
30 Лоренц Максим Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 33 8.25 4
31 Рязанов Алексей X-Fit Дивизион "B" 32 10.67 3
32 Фомин Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 32 16 2
33 Минаев Артур Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 32 8 4
34 Тимченко Николай Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 32 8 4
35 Федосеев Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 32 8 4
36 Охотников Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 32 10.67 3
37 Зубков Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 31 7.75 4
38 Трегубов Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 31 15.5 2
39 Саратовкин Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 30 7.5 4
40 Коняев Данила Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 30 7.5 4
41 Плешаков Сергей РКС Дивизион "F" 30 7.5 4
42 Огурцов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 30 15 2
43 Крюк Егор Авоська Дивизион "A" 30 7.5 4
44 Мартьянов Георгий РКС Дивизион "F" 30 10 3
45 Бурцев Даниил Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 29 14.5 2
46 Насыров Даниил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 29 7.25 4
47 Тростин Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 29 7.25 4
48 Валиев Рушан ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 29 7.25 4
49 Петрянин Александр Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 29 14.5 2
50 Тунчай Бора Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 28 7 4
51 Сизинцев Павел HKE Дивизион "A" 28 7 4
52 Прилепин Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 28 7 4
53 Кузьмин Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 28 7 4
54 Туманов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 27 6.75 4
55 Овсянников Евгений KPMG Дивизион "D" 27 9 3
56 Бастраков Евгений Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 27 9 3
57 Латипов Рустам Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 27 6.75 4
58 Пронин Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 26 6.5 4
59 Карепанов Алексей KPMG Дивизион "D" 26 13 2
60 Теванян Арсен БКС Дивизион "B" 26 6.5 4
61 Тростин Даниил ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 26 6.5 4
62 Зуев Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 26 6.5 4
63 Калинин Евгений Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 26 13 2
64 Карагедов Максим Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 25 6.25 4
65 Шадрин Семен Транснефть Дивизион "A" 25 6.25 4
66 Цариков Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 25 12.5 2
67 Альсов Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 25 6.25 4
68 Рыбалкин Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 25 8.33 3
69 Захаров Роман Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 25 8.33 3
70 Гуреев Ярослав Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 25 8.33 3
71 Фадеев Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 25 6.25 4
72 Родионов Константин Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 25 6.25 4
73 Штовхун Антон X-Fit Дивизион "B" 25 6.25 4
74 Милков Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 25 8.33 3
75 Воропин Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 24 8 3
76 Калитаев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 24 8 3
77 Белолапотков Василий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 24 6 4
78 Бурнашев Руслан Авоська Дивизион "A" 24 6 4
79 Турпанов Богдан КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 24 6 4
80 Жердер Дмитрий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 24 8 3
81 Трушин Роман СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 24 12 2
82 Шадрин Александр DME Дивизион "B" 24 6 4
83 Шилов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 23 5.75 4
84 Токарев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 23 7.67 3
85 Герасимов Михаил БКС Дивизион "B" 23 7.67 3
86 Кравцов Илья Алмаз Дивизион "A" 23 5.75 4
87 Кондрашов Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 23 7.67 3
88 Белов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 23 7.67 3
89 Лабунов Андрей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 23 7.67 3
90 Пантиков Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 23 7.67 3
91 Гаврилов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 22 11 2
92 Волохов Тихон HKE Дивизион "A" 22 5.5 4
93 Артеменко Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 22 5.5 4
94 Халиков Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
95 Лунев Олег Renault Дивизион "C" 22 7.33 3
96 Берсенев Сергей HKE Дивизион "A" 22 5.5 4
97 Гравицкий Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 22 5.5 4
98 Тернавский Михаил Renault Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
99 Андрющенко Никита Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 22 7.33 3
100 Андреев Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
101 Салахетдинов Ринат RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 22 7.33 3
102 Джанагов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 22 7.33 3
103 Батанин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 22 5.5 4
104 Тилитин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 22 5.5 4
105 Бурлаку Дину ПСБ Дивизион "E" 21 5.25 4
106 Назин Евгений Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 21 7 3
107 Будорин Матвей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 21 5.25 4
108 Сорокин Артём Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 21 7 3
109 Ли Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 21 10.5 2
110 Трифоченков Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 21 7 3
111 Зеленцов Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 21 5.25 4
112 Царегородцев Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 21 5.25 4
113 Индейкин Вячеслав Транснефть Дивизион "A" 21 5.25 4
114 Бугаев Олег ПСБ Дивизион "E" 20 10 2
115 Богомолов Денис DHL Дивизион "E" 20 5 4
116 Силин Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 20 5 4
117 Селезнев Владислав МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 20 5 4
118 Фасахов Роман SBA Дивизион "D" 20 10 2
119 Потешкин Владимир Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 20 6.67 3
120 Дашковский Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 20 6.67 3
121 Белоус Андрей Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 20 6.67 3
122 Заборов Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 20 5 4
123 Галаян Алтай SAP Дивизион "F" 20 5 4
124 Пасталовкий Николай Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 20 10 2
125 Пархоменко Виктор SAP Дивизион "F" 20 5 4
126 Калошин Андрей БКС Дивизион "B" 20 10 2
127 Сулейманов Руслан TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 19 6.33 3
128 Панькин Михаил Авоська Дивизион "A" 19 4.75 4
129 Шпак Михаил X-Fit Дивизион "B" 19 6.33 3
130 Соснов Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 19 4.75 4
131 Милеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "E" 19 4.75 4
132 Трофимов Дмитрий РКС Дивизион "F" 19 4.75 4
133 Зайцев Илья DME Дивизион "B" 19 6.33 3
134 Овчинников Владислав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 18 4.5 4
135 Морозов Евгений Renault Дивизион "C" 18 4.5 4
136 Ткаченко Антон Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 18 6 3
137 Рыков Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 18 6 3
138 Пупко Вячеслав Алмаз Дивизион "A" 18 18 1
139 Солдатов Юрий RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 18 6 3
140 Гильшанский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 18 6 3
141 Кичатов Иван Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 18 6 3
142 Казаков Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 18 6 3
143 Марченков Станислав Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 18 4.5 4
144 Кукуй Григорий DHL Дивизион "E" 17 5.67 3
145 Аас Андрес МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 17 5.67 3
146 Мякишев Сергей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 17 4.25 4
147 Гудков Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 17 5.67 3
148 Меньщиков Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 17 4.25 4
149 Ибрагимов Тимур Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 17 4.25 4
150 Давыдов Никита Renault Дивизион "C" 17 5.67 3
151 Чернов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 17 4.25 4
152 Титов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 17 5.67 3
153 Назаров Виктор ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 16 5.33 3
154 Мазурин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 16 4 4
155 Шульга Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 16 4 4
156 Щелочков Пётр Авоська Дивизион "A" 16 4 4
157 Лазаренко Антон DME Дивизион "B" 16 4 4
158 Рязанов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 16 5.33 3
159 Громов Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
160 Балденков Владислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 15 5 3
161 Горожанинов Кирилл Авоська Дивизион "A" 15 3.75 4
162 Журавлев Андрей Московский банк Дивизион "B" 15 7.5 2
163 Дудкин Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 15 5 3
164 Падун Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 15 5 3
165 Устинович Владимир Renault Дивизион "C" 15 3.75 4
166 Безруков Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "B" 15 5 3
167 Буров Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 14 3.5 4
168 Чугин Денис KPMG Дивизион "D" 14 4.67 3
169 Кириллов Деннис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
170 Григорьев Александр SBA Дивизион "D" 14 7 2
171 Пулатов Алишер Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 3.5 4
172 Устинов Денис DME Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
173 Вавилов Никита Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 14 7 2
174 Голованов Михаил РКС Дивизион "F" 14 7 2
175 Исмаилов Паша Авоська Дивизион "A" 14 3.5 4
176 Кропотов Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 14 4.67 3
177 Горланов Артём Алмаз Дивизион "A" 14 7 2
178 Мареев Дмитрий DME Дивизион "B" 14 4.67 3
179 Нефедов Владимир СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 14 4.67 3
180 Зубченко Михаил Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 14 4.67 3
181 Петлинский Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 14 7 2
182 Напалков Артем Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 14 3.5 4
183 Касаткин Илья Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 13 3.25 4
184 Лиманский Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 13 6.5 2
185 Уханов Илья KPMG Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
186 Моисеев Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 13 4.33 3
187 Щуринов Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 13 3.25 4
188 Шушарин Алексей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 13 3.25 4
189 Пехов Роман DME Дивизион "B" 13 4.33 3
190 Акказиев Аскар Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 13 4.33 3
191 Пантюхин Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 13 3.25 4
192 Фокин Артем ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 13 6.5 2
193 Клюшник Юрий SBA Дивизион "D" 13 4.33 3
194 Меркутов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 12 4 3
195 Герасимов Евгений SBA Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
196 Сапаев Омар Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 4 3
197 Лазарев Адриан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 12 3 4
198 Лукьянов Антон SBA Дивизион "D" 12 12 1
199 Сазонов Вадим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 12 4 3
200 Бабаев Алексей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 12 3 4
201 Хафизов Азим KPMG Дивизион "D" 12 4 3
202 Никулин Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
203 Гафаров Рустам Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
204 Лавриненко Кирилл Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
205 Клечковский Григорий Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 12 4 3
206 Бухер Алексей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
207 Шарай Константин SAP Дивизион "F" 12 3 4
208 Филиппов Даниил SAP Дивизион "F" 12 6 2
209 Мильруд Борис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
210 Шашуков Дмитрий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 12 3 4
211 Шевченко Николай Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 12 3 4
212 Стома Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 12 3 4
213 Лукин Иван РКС Дивизион "F" 12 4 3
214 Заварин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 11 11 1
215 Лишенко Илья Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 11 3.67 3
216 Чиганов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
217 Улитин Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 11 3.67 3
218 Страхов Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 11 5.5 2
219 Грицев Даниил SBA Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
220 Воякин Артем Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
221 Сафонов Алексей SAP Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
222 Борисов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 11 2.75 4
223 Буйволов Кирилл DHL Дивизион "E" 11 2.75 4
224 Логненко Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 11 3.67 3
225 Идибеков Найсон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 11 2.75 4
226 Ольховский Антон Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 5.5 2
227 Филиппкин Владимир Алмаз Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
228 Демьянский Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 11 5.5 2
229 Кушнарев Роджеро RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 11 3.67 3
230 Суворкин Антон Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 11 3.67 3
231 Миронов Виктор HKE Дивизион "A" 11 3.67 3
232 Илларионов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 11 3.67 3
233 Гороховский Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "E" 11 5.5 2
234 Зюзин Никита Транснефть Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
235 Шенаев Михаил Московский банк Дивизион "B" 10 5 2
236 Ваганов Максим КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 10 10 1
237 Макаренков Иван МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 10 2.5 4
238 Пузырьков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 10 3.33 3
239 Тараскин Никита Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 10 5 2
240 Писарев Антон Транснефть Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
241 Шилин Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
242 Шилов Павел Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 10 3.33 3
243 Заикин Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 10 3.33 3
244 Лалаев Илья Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 10 5 2
245 Дмитриев Вадим Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 10 5 2
246 Кувшинчиков Станислав Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 10 3.33 3
247 Карабога Герчек Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 10 2.5 4
248 Сивак Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 10 3.33 3
249 Денисов Матвей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 10 2.5 4
250 Васильевич Даниэл HKE Дивизион "A" 9 2.25 4
251 Гусев Артем KPMG Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
252 Васильев Владимир Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 9 2.25 4
253 Гладких Геннадий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 9 3 3
254 Гукасян Армен Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 9 4.5 2
255 Власов Алексей TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 9 3 3
256 Максимов Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 9 4.5 2
257 Фомичев Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 9 2.25 4
258 Кадыко Артём Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 9 3 3
259 Онофоми Даниэль Авоська Дивизион "A" 8 2 4
260 Степанов Иван Авоська Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
261 Труфанов Евгений RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 8 4 2
262 Шестаков Евгений Московский банк Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
263 Бородин Борис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
264 Ракитин Денис TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
265 Солонин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
266 Голиков Константин Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
267 Перминов Егор KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
268 Гизатуллин Булат Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
269 Скворцов Александр Алмаз Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
270 Пелымский Станислав TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
271 Анисимов Петр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
272 Юпланков Никита Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "C" 8 4 2
273 Язаджи Антон DME Дивизион "B" 8 4 2
274 Родин Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 8 2.67 3
275 Катков Василий KPMG Дивизион "D" 8 2 4
276 Гекменли Мурат X-Fit Дивизион "B" 8 2 4
277 Поломодов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 8 4 2
278 Кручинин Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 8 4 2
279 Лукашов Артем БКС Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
280 Никитин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 8 1
281 Ахмедов Эльшат HKE Дивизион "A" 8 2.67 3
282 Шугаев Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 8 2.67 3
283 Солонин Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 8 2.67 3
284 Аскаев Константин Авоська Дивизион "A" 7 1.75 4
285 Гуляев Дмитрий KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 7 1
286 Карпов Александр Московский банк Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
287 Букова Анна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 7 3.5 2
288 Леонов Кирилл Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 7 1.75 4
289 Петров Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 7 2.33 3
290 Данилов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "E" 7 1.75 4
291 Касьянов Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 7 7 1
292 Левченко Роман TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
293 Кротенко Данил БКС Дивизион "B" 7 3.5 2
294 Шадов Евгений Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
295 Яромёнок Юрий HKE Дивизион "A" 7 7 1
296 Соснин Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
297 Антошин Владимир X-Fit Дивизион "B" 7 2.33 3
298 Латыев Антон КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 7 2.33 3
299 Благих Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 7 2.33 3
300 Федоров Антон Renault Дивизион "C" 7 7 1
301 Косачев Дмитрий Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 7 7 1
302 Сигидин Вадим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 7 3.5 2
303 Черненко Руслан KPMG Дивизион "D" 7 3.5 2
304 Алексеев Никита РКС Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
305 Иванов Денис HKE Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
306 Подкопалов Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
307 Проскурин Александр КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
308 Прокофьев Владимир RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 6 2 3
309 Пархаев Владимир SBA Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
310 Суровец Егор SBA Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
311 Мотовилов Андрей Сбербанк Лизинг Дивизион "D" 6 3 2
312 Нуждин Михаил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
313 Зубарев Даниил ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
314 Кочев Максим ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 6 1.5 4
315 Бильданов Тимур DHL Дивизион "E" 6 6 1
316 Мурыгин Максим DME Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
317 Стариков Георгий X-Fit Дивизион "B" 6 2 3
318 Юрин Кирилл Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
319 Пальчиков Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 1.5 4
320 Исаков Илья Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
321 Бабенков Олег SAP Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
322 Медведев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
323 Морозов Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "A" 6 1.5 4
324 Бабаев Дмитрий Алмаз Дивизион "A" 6 2 3
325 Судник Егор Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 6 2 3
326 Лунцов Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 6 3 2
327 Ипатов Святослав ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "B" 6 3 2
328 Белкин Кирилл ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 6 2 3
329 Разведской Николай Техносерв Консалтинг Дивизион "D" 6 6 1
330 Омельченко Александр SAP Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
331 Минаков Данил Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 6 3 2
332 Шуминский Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 6 6 1
333 Кузьмин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 6 6 1
334 Полянцев Сергей Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 6 1.5 4
335 Дорофеев Станислав КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 5 1.67 3
336 Василенко Василий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
337 Фоменко Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 5 2.5 2
338 Мячков Руслан RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
339 Спорыхин Денис Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "F" 5 5 1
340 Белов Максим Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 5 1.25 4
341 Щелок Артем SBA Дивизион "D" 5 5 1
342 Ярощук Павел SAP Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
343 Пестряков Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 5 1.25 4
344 Даев Андрей РКС Дивизион "F" 5 2.5 2
345 Баукин Евгений Авоська Дивизион "A" 5 1.25 4
346 Стырова Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 5 1.67 3
347 Смородин Никита SAP Дивизион "F" 5 1.67 3
348 Елистратов Павел Спортмастер Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
349 Сучков Алексей Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 4 1.33 3
350 Лобосов Никита RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
351 Жидков Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
352 Коростелев Александр Совкомбанк Дивизион "E" 4 4 1
353 Максимов Владимир ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 4 4 1
354 Расин Вадим TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 4 4 1
355 Чемоданов Александр DHL Дивизион "E" 4 1.33 3
356 Карпов Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
357 Айдемир Мехмет X-Fit Дивизион "B" 4 1.33 3
358 Платонов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 4 4 1
359 Жадько Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 4 2 2
360 Федосов Павел Роскосмос Дивизион "E" 4 2 2
361 Алексеев Сергей ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 4 2 2
362 Попов Александр Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
363 Чекин Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
364 Ратнер Павел Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
365 Глазков Роман Московский банк Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
366 Игнатьев Борис X-Fit Дивизион "B" 3 3 1
367 Голов Олег Авоська Дивизион "A" 3 1.5 2
368 Дмитриев Иван КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 3 1 3
369 Мусаелов Артур Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 1.5 2
370 Корчажкин Александр Renault Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
371 Демирчян Левон KPMG Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
372 Власов Роман SAP Дивизион "F" 3 1.5 2
373 Морозов Леонид КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 3 3 1
374 Лебедев Илья SBA Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
375 Конышкин Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 3 3 1
376 Степанов Алексей SBA Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
377 Пенцак Георгий ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 3 1.5 2
378 Аверкин Руслан БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1 3
379 Телюков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 3 1 3
380 Курбанов Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 3 3 1
381 Березин Павел SBA Дивизион "D" 3 1 3
382 Адещенко Кирилл TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 3 1.5 2
383 Ханаев Иван БКС Дивизион "B" 3 1.5 2
384 Пойлов Олег Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 3 3 1
385 Баданов Геннадий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
386 Зырянов Илья ТМК - Москва Дивизион "C" 2 2 1
387 Ретунская Дарья МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 2 0.5 4
388 Грицев Дмитрий SBA Дивизион "D" 2 2 1
389 Филяшкин Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
390 Николин Никита DHL Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
391 Траоре Абубакар Renault Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
392 Тимофеев Кирилл Gastroinox Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
393 Аршинов Игорь Renault Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
394 Херсонов Илья Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
395 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
396 Комаров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
397 Рыбка Сергей RAMBLER GROUP Дивизион "F" 2 1 2
398 Васильев Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 2 2 1
399 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "A" 2 0.67 3
400 Лыткин Антон Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 2 0.67 3
401 Коблев Сергей Алмаз Дивизион "A" 2 2 1
402 Елейко Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 2 1 2
403 Соловьев Василий TENNISI BET Дивизион "D" 2 1 2
404 Намадов Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "C" 2 1 2
405 Коробейников Игорь Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 2 1 2
406 Березкин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "E" 1 1 1
407 Руденко Николай SBA Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
408 Мицык Мария ПСБ Дивизион "E" 1 0.5 2
409 Янченко Арсений Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
410 Евсеев Иван Промтехдепо Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
411 Бухтияр Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "D" 1 1 1
412 Савков Алексей Авоська Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2
413 Омельянчук Артем Альфа-Банк Дивизион "E" 1 0.25 4
414 Бурлибаев Асан Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 0.5 2
415 Кутявин Валерий DHL Дивизион "E" 1 0.33 3
416 Горбунов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
417 Халатов Дмитрий HKE Дивизион "A" 1 1 1
418 Солабанов Леонид SAP Дивизион "F" 1 1 1
419 Снегирëв Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "C" 1 1 1
420 Шуклин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "B" 1 1 1
421 Дубровский Александр Транснефть Дивизион "A" 1 0.5 2